2020
2022
«
»
2021»78th

Tour de Pologne

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 6 (ITT)»KatowiceKatowice(19.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
135+3:092
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step50500:22:1151.660
21+0:001
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step20300:13
0:13
51.161
357+12:1343
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe8180:16
0:16
51.047
4112+32:15181
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates130:18
0:18
50.971
53+0:2786
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers10,,
0:18
50.971
6128+39:02166
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash70:21
0:21
50.858
763+14:50151
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM40:27
0:27
50.633
85+0:536
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step30:28
0:28
50.596
92+0:2036
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious20:31
0:31
50.485
10124+36:47103
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation10:32
0:32
50.448
116+0:57148
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal0:34
0:34
50.374
1279+18:4781
AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers0:35
0:35
50.337
134+0:37187
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:35
50.337
1464+14:5025
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:35
50.337
15114+33:2964
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo0:37
0:37
50.263
16125+37:3967
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo0:38
0:38
50.226
1752+11:11104
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation0:39
0:39
50.190
18101+26:05113
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma0:43
0:43
50.044
19119+35:39174
QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo0:46
0:46
49.935
207+1:06153
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM0:47
0:47
49.898
2110+1:30112
EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma0:48
0:48
49.862
2251+11:02193
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:48
49.862
2332+2:55192
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix0:49
0:49
49.826
2454+11:52196
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix0:51
0:51
49.754
2599+25:48173
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:51
49.754
2655+12:0183
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers0:52
0:52
49.718
279+1:28191
TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix
19Alpecin-Fenix0:53
0:53
49.682
2897+25:2746
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:53
49.682
2919+2:0775
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ0:57
0:57
49.539
3016+2:00132
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange0:58
0:58
49.503
31117+34:06125
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
22Movistar Team0:59
0:59
49.468
3231+2:54194
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix1:01
1:01
49.397
33111+32:1221421Poland,,
1:01
49.397
3428+2:43145
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1:04
1:04
49.290
358+1:2533
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious1:05
1:05
49.255
3614+1:48177
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
1:05
49.255
3720+2:07114
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma1:06
1:06
49.220
38123+36:3172
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
1:06
49.220
3944+6:45171
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo1:09
1:09
49.114
4026+2:40147
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
1:09
49.114
41115+33:3122
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech
21Astana - Premier Tech1:10
1:10
49.079
4213+1:46137
SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange1:11
1:11
49.044
4389+21:5821
BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech
34Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:11
49.044
4465+15:00105
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:11
49.044
4511+1:3542
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe1:16
1:16
48.870
4659+13:51135
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange1:17
1:17
48.835
4723+2:30201
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo1:20
1:20
48.731
4874+17:5015
VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team1:21
1:21
48.697
4922+2:26182
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:21
48.697
5034+3:0324
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech1:22
1:22
48.662
5115+1:5812
BERTHET ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:22
48.662
5270+16:3582
DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers1:23
1:23
48.628
5348+9:22115
PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma1:24
1:24
48.594
5417+2:0211
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:24
48.594
5512+1:4594
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:25
1:25
48.559
56105+28:54172
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo1:27
1:27
48.491
5766+15:1317
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
31AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:27
48.491
58135+42:58186
TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates1:28
1:28
48.457
5978+18:43176
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo1:29
1:29
48.423
6018+2:0492
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:29
48.423
6150+10:5415230Team DSM1:30
1:30
48.388
6225+2:3727
GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:30
48.388
6345+8:223
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step1:32
1:32
48.320
6472+17:23163
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash1:33
1:33
48.287
6591+22:44133
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange1:36
1:36
48.185
6646+8:46122
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team1:37
1:37
48.151
67138+45:374
GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:37
48.151
6875+17:59203
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo1:41
1:41
48.017
6937+3:33102
BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation1:42
1:42
47.983
7047+8:5921226Poland,,
1:42
47.983
7139+3:4065
OWEN LoganEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo1:46
1:46
47.850
7281+19:10144
DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal,,
1:46
47.850
7321+2:2454
FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:46
47.850
7458+12:45206
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
29Gazprom - RusVelo1:47
1:47
47.816
7536+3:1797
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:48
1:48
47.783
76129+39:315
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:50
1:50
47.717
7777+18:3473
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
1:50
47.717
7868+15:5121531Poland1:52
1:52
47.651
79132+41:1123
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:52
47.651
80106+29:0284
GOŁAŚ MichałINEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:52
47.651
8129+2:51127
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
30Movistar Team1:53
1:53
47.618
82140+50:207
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step1:54
1:54
47.585
8330+2:52195
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix1:55
1:55
47.552
84104+27:31155
MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM
22Team DSM1:57
1:57
47.486
85136+43:14107
VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:57
47.486
86127+37:54157
STORK FlorianTeam DSM
24Team DSM1:58
1:58
47.453
8771+16:5614
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:58
47.453
88107+29:05184
MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates
37UAE-Team Emirates2:00
2:00
47.388
8938+3:35156
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
37Team DSM,,
2:00
47.388
9049+10:17141
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal2:01
2:01
47.355
9141+4:39136
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange2:02
2:02
47.323
9227+2:40202
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:02
47.323
9390+22:2831
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious2:05
2:05
47.225
9476+18:3421727Poland2:06
2:06
47.193
9562+14:4293
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:06
47.193
9698+25:38123
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
2:06
47.193
9782+19:30167
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka NextHash
29Team Qhubeka NextHash2:07
2:07
47.160
9860+14:2863
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo2:08
2:08
47.128
9969+16:18121
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
2:08
47.128
100118+34:07183
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates2:09
2:09
47.096
101103+27:0761
ARROYAVE DanielEF Education - Nippo
21EF Education - Nippo,,
2:09
47.096
10288+21:45106
HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation2:11
2:11
47.031
10324+2:34126
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
2:11
47.031
104141+52:4937
SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious
39Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:11
47.031
10561+14:40142
VERVLOESEM XandresLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal2:12
2:12
46.999
106100+25:5126
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech,,
2:12
46.999
10740+3:5616
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team2:13
2:13
46.967
10896+24:33111
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:13
46.967
10933+2:5791
GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:15
2:15
46.903
11087+21:1821325Poland2:17
2:17
46.839
11167+15:21205
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo2:18
2:18
46.807
112113+32:2432
CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious
35Bahrain - Victorious2:19
2:19
46.776
113109+30:4296
VANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:22
2:22
46.680
114120+36:0662
BEPPU FumiyukiEF Education - Nippo
38EF Education - Nippo2:23
2:23
46.649
115126+37:52117
KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma2:27
2:27
46.522
116108+29:27197
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
2:27
46.522
11785+20:01146
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
37Lotto Soudal2:28
2:28
46.491
118134+42:3552
BOHLI TomCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:31
2:31
46.397
11956+12:0877
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ2:33
2:33
46.334
120102+26:08154
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM2:35
2:35
46.272
12153+11:2276
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ,,
2:35
46.272
122116+34:0521124Poland2:38
2:38
46.179
12383+19:3374
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ2:46
2:46
45.932
124137+45:0771
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
39Groupama - FDJ2:48
2:48
45.871
12595+24:1847
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:48
45.871
12686+20:02204
KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo2:49
2:49
45.840
127133+42:3113
JULLIEN AnthonyAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team2:50
2:50
45.809
128130+40:3495
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:52
2:52
45.749
12993+23:42162
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash2:54
2:54
45.688
13042+5:3621634Poland2:55
2:55
45.657
131131+40:5655
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:55
45.657
13280+19:03124
CULLAIGH GabrielMovistar Team
25Movistar Team3:01
3:01
45.476
133121+36:2785
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers3:03
3:03
45.416
134122+36:28185
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates3:05
3:05
45.356
13592+23:3487
ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers3:07
3:07
45.296
136110+32:10207
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo3:09
3:09
45.237
13743+5:43161
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka NextHash
30Team Qhubeka NextHash3:10
3:10
45.207
13873+17:4556
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:12
3:12
45.148
13994+24:0434
INKELAAR KevinBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious3:21
3:21
44.883
140139+45:38165
POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka NextHash
26Team Qhubeka NextHash3:32
3:32
44.563
14184+19:3453
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:38
3:38
44.390
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 25%, or 27:44 (+5:33)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step8 23:17:07..
22-36
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious0:20
0:20
..
34▲186
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers0:27
0:27
..
43▼1187
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates0:37
0:37
..
511▲66
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:53
0:53
..
610▲4148
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal0:57
0:57
..
76▼1153
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM1:06
1:06
..
88-33
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious1:25
1:25
..
915▲6191
TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix
19Alpecin-Fenix1:28
1:28
..
1020▲10112
EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma1:30
1:30
..
117▼442
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe1:35
1:35
..
125▼794
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:45
1:45
..
1313-137
SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange1:46
1:46
..
1421▲7177
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo1:48
1:48
..
1514▼112
BERTHET ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1:58
1:58
..
1625▲9132
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange2:00
2:00
..
1717-11
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team2:02
2:02
..
1812▼692
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:04
2:04
..
1928▲975
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ2:07
2:07
..
2024▲4114
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:07
..
2118▼354
FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:24
2:24
..
2226▲4182
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates2:26
2:26
..
2329▲6201
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo2:30
2:30
..
249▼15126
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team2:34
2:34
..
2527▲227
GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech2:37
2:37
..
2631▲5147
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:40
2:40
..
2716▼11202
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:40
..
2833▲5145
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal2:43
2:43
..
2923▼6127
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
30Movistar Team2:51
2:51
..
3022▼8195
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix2:52
2:52
..
3137▲6194
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix2:54
2:54
..
3239▲7192
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix2:55
2:55
..
3319▼1491
GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:57
2:57
..
3434-24
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech3:03
3:03
..
3543▲82
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step3:09
3:09
..
3630▼697
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:17
3:17
..
3736▼1102
BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation3:33
3:33
..
3832▼6156
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
37Team DSM3:35
3:35
..
3938▼165
OWEN LoganEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo3:40
3:40
..
4035▼516
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team3:56
3:56
..
4141-136
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange4:39
4:39
..
4242-21634Poland5:36
5:36
..
4340▼3161
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka NextHash
30Team Qhubeka NextHash5:43
5:43
..
4444-171
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo6:45
6:45
..
4545-3
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step8:22
8:22
..
4646-122
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team8:46
8:46
..
4747-21226Poland8:59
8:59
..
4848-115
PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma9:22
9:22
..
4949-141
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal10:17
10:17
..
5051▲115230Team DSM10:54
10:54
..
5153▲2193
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix11:02
11:02
..
5254▲2104
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation11:11
11:11
..
5350▼376
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ11:22
11:22
..
5456▲2196
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix11:52
11:52
..
5557▲283
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers12:01
12:01
..
5652▼477
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ12:08
12:08
..
5758▲143
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe12:13
12:13
..
5855▼3206
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
29Gazprom - RusVelo12:45
12:45
..
5961▲2135
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange13:51
13:51
..
6059▼163
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo14:28
14:28
..
6160▼1142
VERVLOESEM XandresLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal14:40
14:40
..
6262-93
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14:42
14:42
..
6369▲6151
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM14:50
14:50
..
6468▲425
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
14:50
..
6565-105
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation15:00
15:00
..
6664▼217
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
31AG2R Citroën Team15:13
15:13
..
6763▼4205
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo15:21
15:21
..
6866▼221531Poland15:51
15:51
..
6967▼2121
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team16:18
16:18
..
7072▲282
DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers16:35
16:35
..
7171-14
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team16:56
16:56
..
7273▲1163
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash17:23
17:23
..
7370▼356
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:45
17:45
..
7477▲315
VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team17:50
17:50
..
7576▲1203
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo17:59
17:59
..
7678▲221727Poland18:34
18:34
..
7779▲273
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
18:34
..
7882▲4176
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo18:43
18:43
..
7986▲781
AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers18:47
18:47
..
8075▼5124
CULLAIGH GabrielMovistar Team
25Movistar Team19:03
19:03
..
8183▲2144
DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal19:10
19:10
..
8284▲2167
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka NextHash
29Team Qhubeka NextHash19:30
19:30
..
8380▼374
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ19:33
19:33
..
8474▼1053
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:34
19:34
..
8585-146
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
37Lotto Soudal20:01
20:01
..
8681▼5204
KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo20:02
20:02
..
8787-21325Poland21:18
21:18
..
8888-106
HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation21:45
21:45
..
8992▲321
BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech
34Astana - Premier Tech21:58
21:58
..
9089▼131
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious22:28
22:28
..
9194▲3133
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange22:44
22:44
..
9290▼287
ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers23:34
23:34
..
9393-162
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash23:42
23:42
..
9491▼334
INKELAAR KevinBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious24:04
24:04
..
9595-47
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe24:18
24:18
..
9696-111
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma24:33
24:33
..
97100▲346
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe25:27
25:27
..
9897▼1123
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team25:38
25:38
..
99101▲2173
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo25:48
25:48
..
10099▼126
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech25:51
25:51
..
101103▲2113
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma26:05
26:05
..
10298▼4154
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM26:08
26:08
..
103102▼161
ARROYAVE DanielEF Education - Nippo
21EF Education - Nippo27:07
27:07
..
104104-155
MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM
22Team DSM27:31
27:31
..
105108▲3172
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo28:54
28:54
..
106107▲184
GOŁAŚ MichałINEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers29:02
29:02
..
107106▼1184
MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates
37UAE-Team Emirates29:05
29:05
..
108105▼3197
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix29:27
29:27
..
109109-96
VANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30:42
30:42
..
110110-207
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo32:10
32:10
..
111112▲121421Poland32:12
32:12
..
112114▲2181
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates32:15
32:15
..
113111▼232
CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious
35Bahrain - Victorious32:24
32:24
..
114117▲364
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo33:29
33:29
..
115116▲122
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech
21Astana - Premier Tech33:31
33:31
..
116113▼321124Poland34:05
34:05
..
117118▲1125
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
22Movistar Team34:06
34:06
..
118115▼3183
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates34:07
34:07
..
119122▲3174
QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo35:39
35:39
..
120121▲162
BEPPU FumiyukiEF Education - Nippo
38EF Education - Nippo36:06
36:06
..
121120▼185
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers36:27
36:27
..
122119▼3185
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates36:28
36:28
..
123124▲172
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ36:31
36:31
..
124126▲2103
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation36:47
36:47
..
125127▲267
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo37:39
37:39
..
126123▼3117
KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma37:52
37:52
..
127125▼2157
STORK FlorianTeam DSM
24Team DSM37:54
37:54
..
128131▲3166
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash39:02
39:02
..
129128▼15
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step39:31
39:31
..
130129▼195
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux40:34
40:34
..
131130▼155
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40:56
40:56
..
132132-23
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech41:11
41:11
..
133133-13
JULLIEN AnthonyAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team42:31
42:31
..
134134-52
BOHLI TomCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42:35
42:35
..
135136▲1186
TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates42:58
42:58
..
136135▼1107
VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation43:14
43:14
..
137138▲171
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
39Groupama - FDJ45:07
45:07
..
138139▲14
GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step45:37
45:37
..
139137▼2165
POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka NextHash
26Team Qhubeka NextHash45:38
45:38
..
140140-7
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step50:20
50:20
..
141141-37
SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious
39Bahrain - Victorious52:49
52:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲21
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step84+19
22-86
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers83+16
31▼236
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious80+12
44-187
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates69+8
58▲36
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step47+13
65▼131
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious38-
76▼1137
SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange38-
816▲8148
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal36+10
97▼2111
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma36-
1019▲9151
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM34+14
119▼292
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux32-
1210▼291
GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux32-
1311▼2106
HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation32-
1431▲17166
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash31+15
1514▼1153
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM30+1
1612▼416
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team30-
1713▼442
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe29-
1815▼3193
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix29-
1917▼276
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ22-
2018▼294
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21-
21-2
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step20+20
2221▼1183
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates20-
2320▼3176
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo20-
2422▼233
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious20-
2523▼2191
TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix
19Alpecin-Fenix20-
2624▼2126
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team19-
2725▼247
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe19-
2826▼2117
KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma19-
2927▼25
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step19-
3028▼2147
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal18-
31-43
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe18+18
3229▼3205
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo17-
3330▼3154
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM17-
34-181
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates17+17
3532▼3112
EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma15-
3633▼3182
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates14-
3734▼3195
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix13-
3835▼3177
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo12-
3936▼3144
DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal11-
40-103
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation11+11
4137▼493
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10-
4239▼312
BERTHET ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team9-
4338▼5202
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo9-
44-81
AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers9+9
4540▼554
FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8-
4641▼565
OWEN LoganEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo8-
47-25
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech7+7
48-64
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo6+6
49-67
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo5+5
50-104
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation4+4
5142▼953
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
5243▼911
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team3-
53-113
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma3+3
54-174
QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo2+2
5544▼11127
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
30Movistar Team1-
5645▼1121124Poland1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-21531Poland50-
22-172
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo30-
33-193
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix22-
44-61
ARROYAVE DanielEF Education - Nippo
21EF Education - Nippo22-
55-22
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech
21Astana - Premier Tech9-
66-21325Poland8-
77-77
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ6-
88-46
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe5-
99-141
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal5-
1010-205
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo5-
1111-162
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash5-
1212-36
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious4-
1313-145
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal4-
1414-176
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo3-
1515-91
GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3-
1616-21727Poland3-
1717-17
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
31AG2R Citroën Team3-
1818-64
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo3-
1919-95
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3-
2020-94
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
2121-125
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
22Movistar Team2-
2222-124
CULLAIGH GabrielMovistar Team
25Movistar Team1-
2323-87
ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers1-
2424-155
MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM
22Team DSM1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT 69:55:24..
22- Alpecin-FenixPRT1:52
1:52
..
31▼2 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT2:20
2:20
..
45▲1 Lotto SoudalWT2:21
2:21
..
54▼1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT3:06
3:06
..
67▲1 Team BikeExchangeWT,,
3:06
..
76▼1 Movistar TeamWT6:14
6:14
..
88- Team Jumbo-VismaWT7:30
7:30
..
99- Astana - Premier TechWT7:55
7:55
..
1010- Team DSMWT9:59
9:59
..
1114▲3 UAE-Team EmiratesWT11:29
11:29
..
1212- Bahrain - VictoriousWT12:40
12:40
..
1311▼2 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT12:46
12:46
..
1418▲4 BORA - hansgroheWT16:17
16:17
..
1513▼2 PolandNAT16:50
16:50
..
1616- Trek - SegafredoWT17:52
17:52
..
1717- INEOS GrenadiersWT18:02
18:02
..
1815▼3 Groupama - FDJWT18:28
18:28
..
1919- Israel Start-Up NationWT22:36
22:36
..
2020- Team Qhubeka NextHashWT23:24
23:24
..
2121- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT33:12
33:12
..
2222- EF Education - NippoWT34:21
34:21
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 August 2021, 15:52
  • Avg. speed winner:
    51.66 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    19.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    3
  • Vert. meters:
    126
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    40
  • Won how:

Race profile