2022»

Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx

(1.1)
2022»One day race»PollençaAndratx(170.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team125754:14:50
226
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates8555,,
0:00
343
VLASOV AleksandrBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe70400:03
0:03
481
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco60320:06
0:06
551
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team50280:10
0:10
664
CLARKE SimonIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech4024,,
0:10
7194
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic3520,,
0:10
871
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal30180:13
0:13
9106
GOOSSENS KobeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25160:19
0:19
109835Cofidis20140:28
0:28
1114
SOSA Iván RamiroMovistar Team
24Movistar Team15120:29
0:29
122
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team10100:32
0:32
13140
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi580:35
0:35
14195
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic570:39
0:39
1510230Cofidis56,,
0:39
1629
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe35,,
0:39
175
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team34,,
0:39
1849
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team330:47
0:47
19107
GIRMAY BiniamIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux32,,
0:47
20156
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma31,,
0:47
21197
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic30:52
0:52
22148
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi30:56
0:56
23191
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3,,
0:56
2469
PICCOLI JamesIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech3,,
0:56
2575
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal30:58
0:58
26124
PELLAUD SimonTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:58
27150
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi1:02
1:02
28242
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:09
1:09
29199
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic1:28
1:28
30204
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic1:36
1:36
31155
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma1:39
1:39
32105
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:51
1:51
33154
CARRETERO HéctorEquipo Kern Pharma
26Equipo Kern Pharma1:53
1:53
34167
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa2:02
2:02
35115
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:09
2:09
3646
PARET-PEINTRE ValentinAG2R Citroën Team
21AG2R Citroën Team2:39
2:39
3774
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal3:24
3:24
3878
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal4:18
4:18
3940
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe4:43
4:43
4036
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:43
4125
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates6:20
6:20
429936Cofidis6:29
6:29
43240
RAVANELLI SimoneDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
6:29
44134
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
6:29
45256
SCHUERMANS JensBEAT Cycling
28BEAT Cycling,,
6:29
46212
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
6:29
4747
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:29
48163
ARRIETA IgorEquipo Kern Pharma
19Equipo Kern Pharma,,
6:29
49168
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
6:29
50169
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
37EOLO-Kometa,,
6:29
51128
NIEVE MikelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:38
6:38
52126
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo6:44
6:44
5363
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael - Premier Tech
25Israel - Premier Tech,,
6:44
54157
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
6:44
5588
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
32Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
6:44
56129
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:53
6:53
57158
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma6:58
6:58
58229
GHYS RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
6:58
59196
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic7:11
7:11
60132
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
7:11
619231Cofidis7:18
7:18
6224
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE Team Emirates
22UAE Team Emirates7:59
7:59
63122
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo8:25
8:25
64141
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
27Euskaltel - Euskadi8:40
8:40
65239
MARENGO UmbertoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli9:59
9:59
663
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team11:20
11:20
6717725EOLO-Kometa,,
11:20
6832
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe11:28
11:28
69235
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli11:56
11:56
7086
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco12:16
12:16
71108
HUYS LaurensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:50
12:50
72262
PONSAERTS ThibautMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling17:28
17:28
73289
ESTELRICH MateuElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
20Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
17:28
74287
BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
17:28
75228
FRETIN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:28
76260
VAN SCHOOR MatthewMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling,,
17:28
7739
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:28
78295
HOYOS DanielElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
27Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
17:28
79222
BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:28
80245
ZURITA Ricardo AlejandroDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
17:28
81136
PIRA Yesid AlbeiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:28
82112
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
17:28
83231
MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:28
8410024Cofidis,,
17:28
859622Cofidis,,
17:28
86248
BOUTS JordyBEAT Cycling
25BEAT Cycling,,
17:28
8776
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
17:28
88182
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
17:28
8941
LÜHRS Luis-JoeBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:28
90232
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:28
91316
GINESTRA LorenzoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
21Work Service Vitalcare Vega,,
17:28
92178
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
32EOLO-Kometa,,
17:28
93172
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
17:28
9465
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech,,
17:28
95185
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
17:28
96215
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH,,
17:28
97279
MILLER BarryJava Kiwi Atlántico
33Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
17:28
98277
GURRUTXAGA GaizkaJava Kiwi Atlántico
21Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
17:28
99290
ARMSTRONG ThomasElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
27Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
17:28
100214
MORENO AdriàBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH,,
17:28
101278
MILTIADIS AndreasJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
17:28
1029436Cofidis,,
17:28
103114
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux17:33
17:33
104151
BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi17:35
17:35
105244
ZARDINI EdoardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
32Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
17:35
106261
VAN PRAET RobbeMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling,,
17:35
10773
VERSCHAEVE ViktorLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
17:35
108269
SAVER KasperMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling17:43
17:43
109220
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:43
110138
SCHLEGEL MichalCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:43
111218
APARICIO MarioBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH17:44
17:44
112159
MORENO IvánEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:44
11382
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
36Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
17:44
11422
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates17:48
17:48
115288
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
30Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas17:56
17:56
116263
JOSEPH ThomasMinerva Cycling
25Minerva Cycling18:03
18:03
117120
KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
18:03
11850
VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
18:03
119180
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè18:07
18:07
120208
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH18:18
18:18
121135
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:20
18:20
122147
ISASA XabierEuskaltel - Euskadi
20Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
18:20
123142
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
18:20
12477
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal18:23
18:23
125280
TORRES EdwinJava Kiwi Atlántico
24Java Kiwi Atlántico18:35
18:35
126294
HOYOS Juan DiegoElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas18:38
18:38
12783
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco18:49
18:49
128176
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
18:49
12910
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
18:49
130250
DAEMEN StijnBEAT Cycling
22BEAT Cycling19:02
19:02
131306
ROTA RaúlManuela Fundación Continental
22Manuela Fundación Continental19:19
19:19
132225
DE PESTEL SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:30
19:30
DNF45
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team-
DNF211
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH-
DNF21720Burgos-BH-
DNF85
BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco-
DNF16
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates-
DNF118
EGHOLM JakobTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo-
DNF125
HOOLE DaanTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo-
DNF13
SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team
27Movistar Team-
DNF67
NIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech-
DNF59
BERWICK SebastianIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech-
DNF60
HERMANS BenIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech-
DNF234
BISOLTI AlessandroDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
36Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNF183
EL GOUZI OmarBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF188
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
39Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF192
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF249
BURGER SvenBEAT Cycling
24BEAT Cycling-
DNF253
KERCKHAERT JochemBEAT Cycling
21BEAT Cycling-
DNF247
BOONS JenteBEAT Cycling
19BEAT Cycling-
DNF257
DISSEL BramBEAT Cycling
23BEAT Cycling-
DNF282
GASPARINI AlessioJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF284
ARVANITOU NikiforosJava Kiwi Atlántico
19Java Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF320
PATIES MONTAGNER EricWork Service Vitalcare Vega
19Work Service Vitalcare Vega-
DNF312
CARRETTA RiccardoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
20Work Service Vitalcare Vega-
DNF323
RICCI RiccardoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
18Work Service Vitalcare Vega-
DNF319
PASE Christian DaniloWork Service Vitalcare Vega
19Work Service Vitalcare Vega-
DNF310
BORTOLUZZI GiovanniWork Service Vitalcare Vega
19Work Service Vitalcare Vega-
DNF291
ALONSO PabloElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
24Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas-
DNF259
DEBAELE JorreMinerva Cycling
20Minerva Cycling-
DNF265
WILLEMS ThimoMinerva Cycling
25Minerva Cycling-
DNF302
JIMENEZ DanielManuela Fundación Continental
19Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNF307
VALLS MiquelManuela Fundación Continental
21Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNF303
MARTORELL ErikManuela Fundación Continental
23Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNF301
HERNAIZ VicenteManuela Fundación Continental
23Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNF305
PÉREZ-LANDALUCE EduardoManuela Fundación Continental
23Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNS90
SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco-
DNS20
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates-
DNS18
GIBBONS RyanUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates-
DNS276
CAÑELLAS XavierJava Kiwi Atlántico
24Java Kiwi Atlántico-
DNS314
DIGNANI FilippoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
20Work Service Vitalcare Vega-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    29 January 2022
  • Start time:
    12:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.05 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    170.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    207
  • Vert. meters:
    3429
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    55
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile

Sites

Finish photo

  • © #Getty Images