Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»81st Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 8  »  Schaffhausen  ›  Schaffhausen   (100k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-71 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin 30Team Katusha - Alpecin10 27:59:50 27:59:50
22-12 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team0:520:52
33-161 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:051:05
44-28 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale2:282:28
55-171 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates2:352:35
66-21 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale2:512:51
77-126 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 33Team Sky2:542:54
88-141 Izagirre IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:513:51
99-97 Soler MarcMovistar Team 23Movistar Team4:074:07
1010-2 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team4:104:10
1111-93 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 30Movistar Team6:356:35
1212-174 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates7:077:07
1313-35 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe7:357:35
1414-125 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 22Team Sky8:478:47
1515-54 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data9:199:19
1616-106 Verona CarlosORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott11:4211:42
1717-22 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale13:5513:55
1818-92 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team14:1414:14
1919-143 Cink OndřejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 26Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:4215:42
2020-74 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin,,15:42
2121-62 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ17:3017:30
2222-85 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal18:4718:47
2323-216 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19:2919:29
2424-191 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:5619:56
2525-145 Grmay TsgabuBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22:0422:04
2626-48 Woods MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team22:4522:45
2727-167 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo24:3124:31
2828-56 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data27:3527:35
2929-111 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors30:4830:48
3030-18 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team33:0533:05
3131-154 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo34:2634:26
3232-41 Dombrowski JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team35:2435:24
3333-121 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 23Team Sky35:3035:30
3434-47 Bevin PatrickCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team35:4135:41
3535-152 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo37:3537:35
3636-204 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie37:5937:59
3737-14 van Garderen TejayBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team39:2639:26
3838-208 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie40:5840:58
3939-98 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 28Movistar Team41:1041:10
4040-186 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport41:5841:58
4141-73 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 35Team Katusha - Alpecin42:0842:08
4242-68 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ43:2243:22
4343-172 Atapuma DarwinUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates43:4443:44
4444-175 Petilli SimoneUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates44:5744:57
4545-26 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale45:1245:12
4646-84 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal46:2846:28
4747-67 Roux AnthonyFDJ 30FDJ46:3346:33
4848-37 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe47:5147:51
4949-11 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team48:4148:41
5050-197 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 49:0049:00
5151-148 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team49:2449:24
5252-42 Carthy HughCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team52:4552:45
5353-113 Brambilla GianlucaQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors53:0953:09
5454-166 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo53:3853:38
5555-95 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team54:1854:18
5656-182 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport54:2854:28
5757-16 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team54:5954:59
5858-201 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie55:2255:22
5959-218 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij55:4355:43
6060-178 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates56:2156:21
6162▲1123 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 33Team Sky1:00:151:00:15
6263▲1135 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb1:01:201:01:20
6361▼2132 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb1:01:461:01:46
6464-96 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team1:02:161:02:16
6565-137 Teunissen MikeTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb1:03:511:03:51
6666-153 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo1:04:121:04:12
6767-32 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe1:04:181:04:18
6868-101 Albasini MichaelORICA-Scott 36ORICA-Scott1:04:251:04:25
6969-127 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky1:05:311:05:31
7070-72 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin1:06:301:06:30
7171-31 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe1:07:401:07:40
7272-117 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 31Quick-Step Floors1:07:571:07:57
7373-34 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe1:08:011:08:01
7474-184 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport1:09:411:09:41
7575-15 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team1:11:131:11:13
7677▲155 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data1:11:491:11:49
7778▲175 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin1:12:591:12:59
7879▲1118 Trentin MatteoQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors1:13:081:13:08
7980▲177 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin1:13:361:13:36
8081▲181 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal1:14:261:14:26
8182▲157 King BenTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data1:14:391:14:39
8283▲1162 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:14:39
8384▲1108 Hayman MathewORICA-Scott 39ORICA-Scott1:14:491:14:49
8476▼851 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data1:16:181:16:18
8586▲1124 Doull OwainTeam Sky 24Team Sky1:17:201:17:20
8687▲178 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha - Alpecin 30Team Katusha - Alpecin1:18:331:18:33
8788▲1164 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:20:051:20:05
8889▲1112 Bauer JackQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors1:20:221:20:22
8990▲1206 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie1:20:281:20:28
9091▲1185 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 23Aqua Blue Sport1:21:171:21:17
9192▲188 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal1:21:291:21:29
9293▲1142 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:22:101:22:10
9394▲166 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ1:22:481:22:48
9495▲1147 Moreno JavierBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:23:071:23:07
9596▲1116 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors1:23:441:23:44
9697▲16 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team1:23:561:23:56
9799▲246 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:25:091:25:09
98100▲2107 Bewley SamORICA-Scott 29ORICA-Scott1:26:261:26:26
99101▲2103 Power RobertORICA-Scott 22ORICA-Scott1:26:371:26:37
100102▲2192 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:26:481:26:48
101103▲2211 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:28:021:28:02
102104▲282 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal1:28:341:28:34
10398▼54 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team1:29:181:29:18
104105▲113 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team1:29:501:29:50
105107▲233 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe1:29:591:29:59
106108▲2207 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie1:30:431:30:43
107109▲2156 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 37Trek - Segafredo1:31:361:31:36
108110▲2212 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:32:051:32:05
109106▼3187 Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport 33Aqua Blue Sport1:33:011:33:01
110111▲117 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team1:33:251:33:25
111112▲15 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team1:33:351:33:35
112116▲4214 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:34:331:34:33
113115▲276 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 26Team Katusha - Alpecin1:35:031:35:03
114119▲563 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ1:35:451:35:45
115121▲686 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal1:36:261:36:26
116122▲6177 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates1:36:401:36:40
117113▼425 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:36:471:36:47
118114▼436 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe1:37:041:37:04
119117▼2133 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 37Team Sunweb1:37:111:37:11
120120-198 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:37:571:37:57
121118▼3136 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb1:38:231:38:23
122123▲1173 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates1:38:421:38:42
123124▲1202 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie1:39:561:39:56
124126▲2196 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:42:351:42:35
125127▲2203 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie1:43:121:43:12
126128▲2163 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:43:281:43:28
127129▲2195 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:43:301:43:30
128130▲253 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data1:44:501:44:50
129125▼4157 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo1:45:291:45:29
130132▲2158 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo1:46:271:46:27
131133▲2181 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport1:47:111:47:11
132131▼123 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale1:48:151:48:15
133135▲265 Pineau CédricFDJ 32FDJ1:49:401:49:40
134136▲245 Phinney TaylorCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:49:441:49:44
135137▲2104 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott1:51:131:51:13
136138▲244 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:52:161:52:16
137140▲3215 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:52:401:52:40
138141▲327 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:54:031:54:03
139142▲3144 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:54:121:54:12
140139▼17 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1:57:161:57:16
141145▲4217 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:59:251:59:25
142143▲1138 Timmer AlbertTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb2:01:292:01:29
143144▲138 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe2:01:432:01:43
144146▲2122 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 23Team Sky2:30:092:30:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-31 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe37
22-12 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team19
33-135 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb18
44-71 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin 30Team Katusha - Alpecin16
518▲13118 Trentin MatteoQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors15
65▼1141 Izagirre IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14
76▼1101 Albasini MichaelORICA-Scott 36ORICA-Scott14
87▼1186 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport13
916▲716 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team13
108▼228 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale12
119▼2212 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12
1210▼253 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data12
1311▼2215 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12
1431▲1788 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal12
1512▼347 Bevin PatrickCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team12
1613▼3111 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors10
1714▼313 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team10
1828▲10218 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
1915▼481 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal10
2017▼3171 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates9
2119▼2161 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo8
22-177 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates8
2320▼348 Woods MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team7
2426▲2181 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport7
25-18 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team6
2621▼5162 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo6
2722▼5143 Cink OndřejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 26Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6
2823▼541 Dombrowski JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6
2924▼567 Roux AnthonyFDJ 30FDJ6
3025▼5153 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo6
3127▼421 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale4
32-55 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data4
3329▼457 King BenTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data4
3432▼2142 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
35-104 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott4
3630▼622 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale3
37-33 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-181 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport54
22-218 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45
33-12 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team31
44-22 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale28
55-71 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin 30Team Katusha - Alpecin26
66-186 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport26
77-187 Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport 33Aqua Blue Sport22
88-48 Woods MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team20
99-28 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale19
1010-57 King BenTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data18
1111-161 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo16
1212-171 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates16
1313-141 Izagirre IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15
1414-175 Petilli SimoneUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates15
1518▲388 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal15
1615▼1143 Cink OndřejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 26Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10
1716▼141 Dombrowski JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team10
1817▼1212 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
1919-53 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data7
2020-126 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 33Team Sky4
2121-84 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal4
2222-162 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo4
2323-107 Bewley SamORICA-Scott 29ORICA-Scott4
2424-215 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
25-11 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team3
2625▼1148 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2
2726▼177 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin2
28-81 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal2
29-135 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb1
3027▼396 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- AG2R La Mondiale  84:18:34 84:18:34
22- Movistar Team 4:164:16
33- Team Katusha - Alpecin 16:5816:58
44- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 18:2418:24
55- UAE Team Emirates 21:1921:19
66- Team Sky 23:2923:29
77- Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 46:2346:23
88- BMC Racing Team 48:1848:18
99- Team LottoNL-Jumbo 49:3049:30
1010- FDJ 1:06:431:06:43
1111- Team Dimension Data 1:09:001:09:00
1212- Lotto Soudal 1:10:421:10:42
1313- Direct Energie 1:23:221:23:22
1414- BORA - hansgrohe 1:26:231:26:23
1515- Quick-Step Floors 1:35:311:35:31
1616- Trek - Segafredo 1:44:131:44:13
1717- ORICA-Scott 1:52:191:52:19
1818- Astana Pro Team 1:57:391:57:39
1919- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  2:03:542:03:54
2021▲1 Aqua Blue Sport 2:06:392:06:39
2120▼1 Team Sunweb 2:08:042:08:04
2222- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2:11:222:11:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
171+1:07:4031 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe60501:57:341:57:34
2116+1:36:40177 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates2530,,,,
378+1:13:08118 Trentin MatteoQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors1018,,,,
4135+1:51:13104 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott13,,,,
592+1:22:10142 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10,,,,
662+1:01:20135 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb7,,,,
766+1:04:12153 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo4,,,,
8111+1:33:355 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team3,,,,
993+1:22:4866 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ2,,,,
1069+1:05:31127 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky1,,,,
11139+1:54:12144 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1272+1:07:57117 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 31Quick-Step Floors,,,,
13122+1:38:42173 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,,,
14114+1:35:4563 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ,,,,
1542+43:2268 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ,,,,
1658+55:22201 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,,,
1781+1:14:3957 King BenTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,,,
1860+56:21178 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,,,
1950+49:00197 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2056+54:28182 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
2174+1:09:41184 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
2227+24:31167 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
2336+37:59204 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,,,
2434+35:4147 Bevin PatrickCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2525+22:04145 Grmay TsgabuBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2616+11:42106 Verona CarlosORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott,,,,
2721+17:3062 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ,,,,
2826+22:4548 Woods MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2988+1:20:22112 Bauer JackQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors,,,,
3049+48:4111 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,,,
3113+7:3535 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
3217+13:5522 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3329+30:48111 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,,,
3431+34:26154 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,,,
3597+1:25:0946 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,,,
3699+1:26:37103 Power RobertORICA-Scott 22ORICA-Scott,,,,
3748+47:5137 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
3835+37:35152 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,,,
3980+1:14:2681 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,,,
40105+1:29:5933 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
4122+18:4785 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,,,
4218+14:1492 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,,,
4373+1:08:0134 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
44102+1:28:3482 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,,,
45141+1:59:25217 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
4689+1:20:28206 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,,,
4728+27:3556 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,,,
48107+1:31:36156 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 37Trek - Segafredo,,,,
4986+1:18:3378 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha - Alpecin 30Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
501+0:0071 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin 30Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
51100+1:26:48192 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
522+0:5212 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,,,
5365+1:03:51137 Teunissen MikeTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,,,
5438+40:58208 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,,,
5570+1:06:3072 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
5615+9:1954 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,,,
5752+52:4542 Carthy HughCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5814+8:47125 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,,,
59108+1:32:05212 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
6054+53:38166 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
6167+1:04:1832 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
6224+19:56191 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
63138+1:54:0327 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
6446+46:2884 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,,,
65106+1:30:43207 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,,,
66123+1:39:56202 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,,,
67127+1:43:30195 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
6895+1:23:44116 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors,,,,
69115+1:36:2686 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,,,
7033+35:30121 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,,,
7177+1:12:5975 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
7296+1:23:566 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,,,
7383+1:14:49108 Hayman MathewORICA-Scott 39ORICA-Scott,,,,
7498+1:26:26107 Bewley SamORICA-Scott 29ORICA-Scott,,,,
7523+19:29216 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
7682+1:14:39162 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
7768+1:04:25101 Albasini MichaelORICA-Scott 36ORICA-Scott,,,,
7857+54:5916 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,,,
79125+1:43:12203 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,,,
80133+1:49:4065 Pineau CédricFDJ 32FDJ,,,,
8139+41:1098 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
8245+45:1226 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
834+2:2828 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
8487+1:20:05164 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
85130+1:46:27158 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,,,
8630+33:0518 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,,,
876+2:5121 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
883+1:05161 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
89126+1:43:28163 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
90136+1:52:1644 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,,,
91131+1:47:11181 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
9244+44:57175 Petilli SimoneUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates,,,,
9390+1:21:17185 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 23Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
9410+4:102 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,,,
957+2:54126 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,,,
96134+1:49:4445 Phinney TaylorCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,,,
9775+1:11:1315 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team,,,,
9861+1:00:15123 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,,,
9976+1:11:4955 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,,,
10040+41:58186 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
10185+1:17:20124 Doull OwainTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,,,
10247+46:3367 Roux AnthonyFDJ 30FDJ,,,,
103101+1:28:02211 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
104110+1:33:2517 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,,,
10591+1:21:2988 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,,,
106112+1:34:33214 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
10759+55:43218 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
10837+39:2614 van Garderen TejayBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,,,
10932+35:2441 Dombrowski JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,,,
110104+1:29:5013 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,,,
11153+53:09113 Brambilla GianlucaQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors,,,,
11251+49:24148 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
11312+7:07174 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates,,,,
11464+1:02:1696 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,,,
11579+1:13:3677 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
11643+43:44172 Atapuma DarwinUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates,,,,
117137+1:52:40215 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
1185+2:35171 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates,,,,
11919+15:42143 Cink OndřejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 26Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
12094+1:23:07147 Moreno JavierBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1219+4:0797 Soler MarcMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,,,
12211+6:3593 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,,,
123128+1:44:5053 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,,,
124124+1:42:35196 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
1258+3:51141 Izagirre IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
12655+54:1895 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,,,
12741+42:0873 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 35Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
12820+15:4274 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
129113+1:35:0376 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 26Team Katusha - Alpecin0:460:46
130119+1:37:11133 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 37Team Sunweb1:411:41
131120+1:37:57198 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:41
132144+2:30:09122 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,1:41
13363+1:01:46132 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,1:41
134132+1:48:1523 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale2:482:48
135121+1:38:23136 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,2:48
136118+1:37:0436 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe3:013:01
137142+2:01:29138 Timmer AlbertTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb,,3:01
138117+1:36:4725 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,3:01
139143+2:01:4338 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,3:01
140109+1:33:01187 Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport 33Aqua Blue Sport,,3:01
141129+1:45:29157 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo4:434:43
142140+1:57:167 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,4:43
143103+1:29:184 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,4:43
14484+1:16:1851 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,4:43
DNF+ - 27:59:50114 de la Cruz DavidQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors--
DNF+ - 27:59:50128 van Poppel DannyTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour de Suisse logoDate: 17th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 51.03 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Schaffhausen › Schaffhausen
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.WT.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdesuisse.ch/
www.twitter.com/tds
www.facebook.com/tourdesuisse
www.tds.ch

Race ranking position
17th
900 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10514 sec.