Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»2nd Tour Cycliste International La Provence (2.1)

2017  Stage 2  »  Miramas  ›  La Ciotat   (158.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0027 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale14203:57:123:57:12
21+0:0034 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team512,,,,
34+0:0062 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37,,,,
43+0:0045 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates5,,,,
55+0:0494 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole40:040:04
610+0:04101 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3,,0:04
711+0:04148 Sellier SimonFrance 22France2,,0:04
87+0:04118 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931,,0:04
98+0:0443 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,0:04
1012+0:0455 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:04
116+0:04151 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:04
129+0:0422 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:04
1314+0:0477 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
1489+9:17114 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
1513+0:04117 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
1617+0:04128 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:04
1718+0:0464 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
1815+0:0432 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:04
1935+0:0451 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:04
2091+9:17146 Mérignat SofianeFrance 19France,,0:04
2190+9:17111 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
2216+0:0481 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:04
2320+0:04124 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,0:04
2433+0:0495 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:04
2526+0:0428 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:04
2621+0:042 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:04
2734+0:0447 Petilli SimoneUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,0:04
2837+0:0492 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:04
2992+9:1778 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
30107+13:2671 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
3131+0:04116 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
3232+0:0425 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:04
3322+0:0491 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:04
3423+0:0485 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:04
3519+0:0438 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:04
3638+0:0472 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
3742+0:0424 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:04
3827+0:0465 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
3982+2:58105 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:04
4024+0:0435 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:04
4128+0:0474 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
4245+0:0476 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
4325+0:0448 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates,,0:04
4429+0:04126 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,0:04
4550+0:0456 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:04
4643+0:0475 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
4730+0:0437 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:04
4883+2:58106 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:04
4939+0:048 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:04
5046+0:0436 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team,,0:04
5153+0:04121 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 28Roth-Akros,,0:04
5293+9:1723 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:04
5340+0:0416 Roux AnthonyFDJ 29FDJ,,0:04
5448+0:04131 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:04
5569+0:17164 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:04
5652+0:0457 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:04
5780+2:35104 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:04
5895+9:175 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,0:04
5944+0:0487 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:04
6049+0:04155 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:04
6151+0:04137 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:04
6254+0:0473 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
6362+0:0413 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:04
6460+0:0418 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ,,0:04
6536+0:0433 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,0:04
6657+0:04142 Paillot YoannFrance 25France,,0:04
6747+0:0444 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates,,0:04
6858+0:0461 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
6956+0:04112 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
7094+9:17127 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:04
7161+0:0452 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:04
7266+0:0446 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 36UAE Team Emirates,,0:04
7372+1:0141 Bono MatteoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates,,0:04
7463+0:0488 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:04
7567+0:0466 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
7664+0:04166 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:04
7759+0:0426 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:04
7855+0:04156 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:04
7996+9:17122 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:04
8065+0:0415 Pineau CédricFDJ 31FDJ,,0:04
8184+2:5867 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
8297+9:173 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:04
8368+0:04107 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:04
8441+0:0414 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ,,0:04
8573+1:1942 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates0:200:20
8698+9:39115 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:20
8799+9:54175 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini0:410:41
8885+4:17102 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:41
8970+0:4496 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:440:44
9071+0:55145 Madouas ValentinFrance 20France0:550:55
9181+2:5211 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 27FDJ1:381:38
9275+1:381 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,1:38
9374+1:3883 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:38
9477+2:0084 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:002:00
9579+2:0082 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,2:00
9676+2:00162 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,2:00
97103+11:13176 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,2:00
98102+11:13143 Guglielmi SimonFrance 19France,,2:00
9978+2:00133 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 28Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,2:00
100108+14:01138 Gebremedhin Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es4:484:48
10186+5:0517 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ5:055:05
102109+14:18123 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,5:05
103118+14:38165 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,5:05
104115+14:18108 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,5:05
105110+14:18163 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,5:05
106112+14:18141 Carpentier AdrienFrance 20France,,5:05
107111+14:1886 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,5:05
108114+14:18172 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,5:05
109113+14:18161 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,5:05
110116+14:2393 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:05
111117+14:2398 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:05
112119+17:1797 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole8:048:04
113121+17:53153 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect8:408:40
114120+17:53132 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es 42Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,8:40
115122+17:55171 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini8:428:42
116128+26:12178 Mauti RossanoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,8:42
117123+18:15167 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,8:42
11887+8:4231 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,8:42
119104+12:18103 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,8:42
12088+8:42113 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,8:42
121100+10:2654 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro10:2610:26
122101+10:2653 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,10:26
123124+19:39144 Roueil Jules France 20France,,10:26
124105+13:206 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,10:26
125125+19:397 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,10:26
126106+13:204 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,10:26
127126+22:42147 Sauvage PaulFrance 21France13:2913:29
128127+25:2458 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro16:1316:13
DNF+ -8:49:55136 Jim SongezoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es--
DNF+ -8:49:55135 Mraouni Salah EddineKuwait - Cartucho.es 24Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
138▲3734 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team38:49:558:49:55
241▲3927 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
364▲6145 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,,,
470▲6662 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
52▼394 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole0:040:04
61▼5151 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:04
75▼2118 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
88-43 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,0:04
96▼322 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:04
1015▲5101 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:04
1114▲3148 Sellier SimonFrance 22France,,0:04
1211▼155 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:04
137▼6117 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
1410▼477 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
1513▼232 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:04
1612▼481 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:04
1720▲3128 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:04
1821▲364 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
194▼1538 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:04
2026▲6124 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,0:04
2129▲82 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:04
2223▲191 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:04
2333▲1085 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:04
2427▲335 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:04
2524▼148 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates,,0:04
2643▲1728 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:04
2730▲365 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
2828-74 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
2925▼4126 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,0:04
3022▼837 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:04
3140▲9116 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
3239▲725 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:04
3348▲1595 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:04
3445▲1147 Petilli SimoneUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,0:04
3555▲2051 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:04
369▼2733 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,0:04
3751▲1492 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:04
3847▲972 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
3936▼38 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:04
4034▼616 Roux AnthonyFDJ 29FDJ,,0:04
413▼3814 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ,,0:04
4258▲1624 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:04
4353▲1075 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
4442▼287 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:04
4561▲1676 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
4654▲836 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team,,0:04
4737▼1044 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates,,0:04
4852▲4131 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:04
4946▼3155 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:04
5065▲1556 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:04
5150▼1137 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:04
5257▲557 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:04
5363▲10121 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 28Roth-Akros,,0:04
5460▲673 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
5544▼11156 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:04
5656-112 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
5769▲12142 Paillot YoannFrance 25France,,0:04
5868▲1061 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
5959-26 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:04
6074▲1418 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ,,0:04
6167▲652 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:04
6279▲1713 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:04
6373▲1088 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:04
6471▲7166 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:04
6572▲715 Pineau CédricFDJ 31FDJ,,0:04
6681▲1546 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 36UAE Team Emirates,,0:04
6780▲1366 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
6877▲9107 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:04
6982▲13164 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST0:170:17
7018▼5296 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:440:44
7175▲4145 Madouas ValentinFrance 20France0:550:55
7283▲1141 Bono MatteoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates1:011:01
7384▲1142 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates1:191:19
7435▼3983 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:381:38
7562▼131 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,1:38
7619▼57162 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST2:002:00
7732▼4584 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,2:00
7831▼47133 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 28Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,2:00
7978▼182 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,2:00
8086▲6104 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:352:35
8185▲411 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 27FDJ2:522:52
8287▲5105 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:582:58
8389▲6106 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:58
8488▲467 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:58
8592▲7102 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:174:17
8676▼1017 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ5:055:05
8717▼7031 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team8:428:42
8849▼39113 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,8:42
89118▲29114 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber939:179:17
90111▲21111 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,9:17
91120▲29146 Mérignat SofianeFrance 19France,,9:17
92122▲3078 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:17
93103▲1023 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,9:17
9495▲1127 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,9:17
95125▲305 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,9:17
96117▲21122 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,9:17
97124▲273 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,9:17
98123▲25115 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber939:399:39
99107▲8175 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini9:549:54
10016▼8454 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro10:2610:26
10166▼3553 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,10:26
102105▲3143 Guglielmi SimonFrance 19France11:1311:13
103108▲5176 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,11:13
10493▼11103 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:1812:18
10591▼146 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie13:2013:20
10690▼164 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,13:20
107128▲2171 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:2613:26
108109▲1138 Gebremedhin Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es14:0114:01
10997▼12123 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros14:1814:18
110104▼6163 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,14:18
111102▼986 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,14:18
112106▼6141 Carpentier AdrienFrance 20France,,14:18
113110▼3161 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,14:18
114112▼2172 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,14:18
115119▲4108 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,14:18
116127▲1193 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole14:2314:23
117126▲998 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:23
118115▼3165 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST14:3814:38
119100▼1997 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole17:1717:17
12099▼21132 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es 42Kuwait - Cartucho.es17:5317:53
121116▼5153 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,17:53
12298▼24171 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini17:5517:55
123101▼22167 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST18:1518:15
12496▼28144 Roueil Jules France 20France19:3919:39
125113▼127 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,19:39
126121▼5147 Sauvage PaulFrance 21France22:4222:42
12794▼3358 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro25:2425:24
128129▲1178 Mauti RossanoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini26:1226:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲194 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole32
21▼1151 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30
3-27 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale25
4-34 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team20
55-118 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber9320
6-62 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16
73▼414 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ16
89▲143 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates15
9-45 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates14
107▼322 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale14
114▼738 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team14
1220▲8101 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11
1317▲4148 Sellier SimonFrance 22France11
1413▼155 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro11
156▼951 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro10
168▼8117 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9310
17-165 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST10
18-167 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST10
1912▼777 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM9
2011▼9114 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber938
2110▼1133 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team7
22-171 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini6
2314▼981 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4
24-1 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie4
2515▼10105 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
2616▼1032 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team3
27-37 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team2
2818▼10102 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2
29-113 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber932
3019▼1171 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-27 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale15
2-161 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST12
32▼113 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ10
44-48 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates8
53▼233 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team8
65▼146 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 36UAE Team Emirates8
76▼134 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team6
8-17 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ4
9-113 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber934
10-147 Sauvage PaulFrance 21France4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
118▲173+0:0045 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates8:49:558:49:55
21▼15+0:0494 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole0:040:04
33-8+0:0443 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,0:04
46▲210+0:04101 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:04
55-11+0:04148 Sellier SimonFrance 22France,,0:04
64▼216+0:0481 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:04
79▲217+0:04128 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:04
813▲526+0:0428 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:04
911▲227+0:0465 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
1010-29+0:04126 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,0:04
1114▲334+0:0447 Petilli SimoneUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,0:04
122▼1041+0:0414 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ,,0:04
1315▲249+0:04155 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:04
1416▲251+0:04137 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:04
1517▲256+0:04112 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
1619▲360+0:0418 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ,,0:04
1722▲562+0:0413 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:04
1823▲567+0:0466 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
1921▲268+0:04107 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:04
208▼1270+0:4496 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:440:44
2120▼171+0:55145 Madouas ValentinFrance 20France0:550:55
2224▲273+1:1942 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates1:191:19
2312▼1177+2:0084 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:002:00
247▼1787+8:4231 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team8:428:42
2536▲1189+9:17114 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber939:179:17
2638▲1291+9:17146 Mérignat SofianeFrance 19France,,9:17
2727-94+9:17127 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,9:17
2835▲796+9:17122 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,9:17
2930▲1102+11:13143 Guglielmi SimonFrance 19France11:1311:13
3032▲2103+11:13176 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,11:13
3125▼6106+13:204 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie13:2013:20
3241▲9107+13:2671 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:2613:26
3329▼4111+14:1886 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:1814:18
3431▼3112+14:18141 Carpentier AdrienFrance 20France,,14:18
3533▼2114+14:18172 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,14:18
3637▲1115+14:18108 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,14:18
3740▲3117+14:2398 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole14:2314:23
3834▼4121+17:53153 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:5317:53
3928▼11124+19:39144 Roueil Jules France 20France19:3919:39
4039▼1126+22:42147 Sauvage PaulFrance 21France22:4222:42
4126▼15127+25:2458 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro25:2425:24
4242-128+26:12178 Mauti RossanoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini26:1226:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- BMC Racing Team  26:29:53 26:29:53
29▲7 AG2R La Mondiale ,,,,
34▲1 UAE Team Emirates ,,,,
412▲8 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,,,
52▼3 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:040:04
63▼3 HP BTP - Auber93 ,,0:04
75▼2 Roth-Akros ,,0:04
86▼2 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,,0:04
98▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,0:04
107▼3 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,,0:04
1110▼1 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,,0:04
1211▼1 FDJ ,,0:04
1315▲2 France ,,0:04
1413▼1 Direct Energie ,,0:04
1514▼1 Kuwait - Cartucho.es 2:002:00
1616- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 2:132:13
1717- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 2:352:35
1818- GM Europa Ovini 35:1735:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour Cycliste International La Provence  logoDate: 22nd February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.12 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Miramas › La Ciotat
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdelaprovence.fr

Race ranking position
98th
156 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.14751 sec.