Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»53rd Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 3  »  Fethiye  ›  Marmaris   (128.6k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-22 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe6 13:24:28 13:24:28
22-36 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo0:140:14
39▲642 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates0:260:26
46▲2111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF0:290:29
55-47 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates,,0:29
68▲2125 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:29
77-113 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:29
810▲281 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:300:30
913▲41 Örken AhmetTurkey 24Turkey,,0:30
1018▲8112 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF0:320:32
1120▲953 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:32
1217▲594 Simón JordiSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 27Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:32
1319▲638 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,0:32
1424▲1011 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:32
1528▲1325 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,0:32
1627▲1123 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,0:32
1735▲1834 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,0:32
1826▲817 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:32
1937▲1852 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:32
2034▲1443 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 37UAE Team Emirates,,0:32
2130▲9118 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:32
2232▲1046 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,0:32
2346▲2384 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:32
2440▲1657 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:32
2550▲2513 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:32
2641▲15127 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:32
2751▲2473 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:32
2849▲2154 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:32
2944▲15117 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:32
3047▲1755 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:32
3154▲2358 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:32
3255▲2367 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:32
3356▲2378 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:32
3412▼22121 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:430:43
3561▲2662 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:43
3660▲2448 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,0:43
3766▲29128 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:43
3864▲26103 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:43
3933▼683 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:43
4063▲2366 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:43
4167▲2682 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:43
4269▲2775 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:43
4348▲541 Atapuma DarwinUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates,,0:43
4445▲174 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:43
4568▲2385 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:43
4657▲1164 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:43
4775▲2821 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe0:510:51
4862▲1435 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo0:540:54
4972▲2363 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:54
5036▼1432 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo1:051:05
514▼4715 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team1:141:14
5223▼2961 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:201:20
5331▼222 Bakırcı NazimTurkey 31Turkey,,1:20
5443▼1151 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:20
5552▼3105 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,1:20
5682▲2627 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe1:241:24
5714▼4392 Santos FlavioSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 37Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team1:271:27
5825▼3377 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo1:291:29
5983▲24107 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:391:39
6011▼49115 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF1:551:55
6122▼39114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:571:57
6239▼235 Balkan SerkanTurkey 23Turkey,,1:57
6353▼103 Akdilek AhmetTurkey 29Turkey,,1:57
6459▼591 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 26Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team2:162:16
6594▲2986 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:512:51
6629▼3768 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:033:03
6785▲1812 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team3:083:08
6887▲1944 Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates,,3:08
6992▲23116 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF3:163:16
7084▲144 Balkan OnurTurkey 21Turkey3:173:17
7138▼33106 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4:074:07
7281▲918 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team4:204:20
7396▲2371 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo4:444:44
7476▲2124 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:565:56
7573▼265 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:106:10
7679▲3102 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6:226:22
7793▲1688 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:286:28
7871▼737 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo6:526:52
7980▲187 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:267:26
8090▲10126 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:557:55
813▼78122 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:567:56
8215▼678 Atalay MuhammedTurkey 28Turkey8:038:03
8316▼6726 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe8:048:04
8421▼6316 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,8:04
8542▼437 Özgür BatuhanTurkey 19Turkey,,8:04
8658▼2845 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates,,8:04
8770▼17104 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect8:138:13
8865▼2398 Silva Lincoln Do ValeSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team8:158:15
8974▼1597 Silva RobertoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 34Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,8:15
9077▼136 Şamlı FeritTurkey 23Turkey8:238:23
9178▼1333 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo8:278:27
9291▼195 Pires RaphaelSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team10:0010:00
9397▲4108 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10:0910:09
9495▲193 Nicácio PedroSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 35Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team11:3911:39
9598▲328 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe13:2513:25
96100▲424 König LeopoldBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe13:5613:56
9799▲231 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo15:5415:54
9886▼1296 Ranghetti VictorSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 18Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team17:5617:56
9988▼1176 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo18:0018:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0022 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe40353:25:263:25:26
22+0:1436 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo1520,,,,
33+0:2642 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates612,,,,
48+0:3081 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9,,,,
537+0:43128 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7,,,,
66+0:29125 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5,,,,
74+0:29111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF3,,,,
811+0:3253 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2,,,,
935+0:4362 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1,,,,
109+0:301 Örken AhmetTurkey 24Turkey,,,,
1115+0:3225 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
125+0:2947 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates,,,,
1373+4:4471 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
1410+0:32112 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,,,
1523+0:3284 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
1617+0:3234 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,,,
1719+0:3252 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1838+0:43103 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
1947+0:5121 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
2014+0:3211 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,,,
2125+0:3213 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
2227+0:3273 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
237+0:29113 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,,,
2431+0:3258 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
2532+0:3267 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2641+0:4382 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
2712+0:3294 Simón JordiSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 27Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2820+0:3243 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 37UAE Team Emirates,,,,
2924+0:3257 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3065+2:5186 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
3128+0:3254 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3236+0:4348 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,,,
3356+1:2427 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
3430+0:3255 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3516+0:3223 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
3642+0:4375 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3729+0:32117 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,,,
3826+0:32127 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
3913+0:3238 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,,,
4018+0:3217 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
4133+0:3278 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
4221+0:32118 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,,,
4345+0:4385 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
4440+0:4366 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4522+0:3246 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,,,
4643+0:4341 Atapuma DarwinUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates0:110:11
4746+0:4364 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:11
4848+0:5435 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,0:11
4939+0:4383 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:11
5049+0:5463 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:11
5144+0:4374 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:11
5234+0:43121 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:130:13
5359+1:39107 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:150:15
5450+1:0532 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo0:330:33
5567+3:0812 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team0:480:48
5651+1:1415 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,0:48
5769+3:16116 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:48
5868+3:0844 Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates,,0:48
5952+1:2061 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:48
6053+1:202 Bakırcı NazimTurkey 31Turkey,,0:48
6154+1:2051 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:48
6255+1:20105 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:48
6357+1:2792 Santos FlavioSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 37Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team0:570:57
6470+3:174 Balkan OnurTurkey 21Turkey,,0:57
6558+1:2977 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:57
6660+1:55115 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF1:251:25
6761+1:57114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:25
6862+1:575 Balkan SerkanTurkey 23Turkey,,1:25
6963+1:573 Akdilek AhmetTurkey 29Turkey,,1:25
7096+13:5624 König LeopoldBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe1:351:35
7164+2:1691 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 26Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,1:35
7266+3:0368 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:312:31
7372+4:2018 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team2:582:58
7493+10:09108 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:353:35
7571+4:07106 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,3:35
7677+6:2888 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:373:37
7774+5:56124 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:025:02
7880+7:55126 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:275:27
7976+6:22102 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,5:27
8075+6:1065 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,5:27
8178+6:5237 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo6:106:10
8279+7:2687 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:196:19
8395+13:2528 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,6:19
8494+11:3993 Nicácio PedroSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 35Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team7:327:32
8588+8:1598 Silva Lincoln Do ValeSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,7:32
8683+8:0426 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,7:32
8787+8:13104 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,7:32
8897+15:5431 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,7:32
8989+8:1597 Silva RobertoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 34Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,7:32
9084+8:0416 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,7:32
9190+8:236 Şamlı FeritTurkey 23Turkey,,7:32
9282+8:038 Atalay MuhammedTurkey 28Turkey,,7:32
9381+7:56122 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,7:32
9485+8:047 Özgür BatuhanTurkey 19Turkey,,7:32
9592+10:0095 Pires RaphaelSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,7:32
9691+8:2733 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,7:32
9786+8:0445 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates,,7:32
9899+18:0076 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo15:3615:36
9998+17:5696 Ranghetti VictorSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 18Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,15:36
DNS+ - 13:24:28123 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-22 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe45
22-36 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo41
35▲242 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates33
46▲281 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28
53▼2122 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26
64▼215 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team23
718▲11125 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia15
814▲653 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15
913▲462 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15
1016▲6111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF14
1112▲11 Örken AhmetTurkey 24Turkey14
127▼526 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe13
138▼548 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates12
14-128 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11
159▼6115 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF11
1610▼694 Simón JordiSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 27Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team10
1711▼6121 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9
1819▲147 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates8
1920▲1112 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF6
2015▼561 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
2117▼4113 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF5
22-6 Şamlı FeritTurkey 23Turkey5
23-25 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe5
2425▲171 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo5
2521▼416 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team4
2622▼492 Santos FlavioSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 37Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team3
2724▼391 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 26Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team3
2823▼57 Özgür BatuhanTurkey 19Turkey3
29-104 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3
3027▼338 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo1
31-84 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
32-37 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo1
3328▼587 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
3426▼88 Atalay MuhammedTurkey 28Turkey1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-113 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF9
2-104 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5
32▼1112 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF4
43▼14 Balkan OnurTurkey 21Turkey4
5-6 Şamlı FeritTurkey 23Turkey3
64▼291 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 26Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team2
7-37 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo2
85▼354 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
96▼366 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲14+0:29111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF 13:24:57 13:24:57
23▲139+0:4383 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:140:14
37▲441+0:4382 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:14
46▲240+0:4366 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:14
59▲449+0:5463 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:250:25
61▼551+1:1415 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team0:450:45
712▲570+3:174 Balkan OnurTurkey 21Turkey2:482:48
810▲275+6:1065 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:415:41
911▲276+6:22102 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5:535:53
104▼685+8:047 Özgür BatuhanTurkey 19Turkey7:357:35
118▼387+8:13104 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7:447:44
125▼788+8:1598 Silva Lincoln Do ValeSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team7:467:46
1313-92+10:0095 Pires RaphaelSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team9:319:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia  40:14:56 40:14:56
24▲2 Bardiani - CSF 0:020:02
32▼1 BORA - hansgrohe ,,0:02
47▲3 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,0:02
53▼2 Astana Pro Team ,,0:02
65▼1 Trek - Segafredo ,,0:02
76▼1 UAE Team Emirates ,,0:02
89▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:040:04
911▲2 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,0:04
1010- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  ,,0:04
1112▲1 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1:181:18
128▼4 Turkey 1:471:47
1313- Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 2:472:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th October 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.56 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Fethiye › Marmaris
PCS point scale: 2.WT.C.StagePresidential Cycling Tour of Turkey logo

Websites:
www.facebook.com/tourofturkeyTUR
www.tourofturkey.org.tr
twitter.com/tourofturkeyTUR

Race ranking position
136th
127 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08813 sec.