The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22:08:54 | |
2 | 2 | - | MOSER Moreno Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 0:01 0:01 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | BOOM Lars Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:09 | |
5 | 5 | - | GERDEMANN Linus RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 0:12 0:12 | |
6 | 6 | - | MORI Manuele Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 0:13 0:13 | |
7 | 7 | - | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:13 | |
8 | 8 | - | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:13 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | GOŁAŚ Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:13 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | FRANK Mathias BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:13 | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | HENAO Sergio Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:13 | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:13 | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | PIRES Bruno Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | ,, 0:13 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | MACHADO Tiago RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | ,, 0:13 | |
15 | 15 | - | IZAGIRRE Ion Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:13 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | GENIEZ Alexandre Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:13 | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | BAZAYEV Assan Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:13 | |
18 | 18 | - | PARDILLA Sergio Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:13 | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:13 | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:13 | |
21 | 21 | - | GUSTOV Volodymyr Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | ,, 0:13 | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | URÁN Rigoberto Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:13 | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | MORENO Javier Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:13 | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | MAJKA Rafał Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | ,, 0:13 | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | LE MÉVEL Christophe Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 0:25 0:25 | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | ELMIGER Martin AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:36 0:36 | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | SAMOILAU Branislau Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:08 1:08 | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:12 1:12 | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | GAVAZZI Francesco Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:20 1:20 | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Poland | Poland | 1:22 1:22 | |
31 | 34 | ▲3 | CAPECCHI Eros Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | ,, 1:22 | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | BAUER Jack Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 1:26 1:26 | |
33 | 38 | ▲5 | KOCJAN Jure Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 1:26 | |
34 | 39 | ▲5 | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:26 | |
35 | 41 | ▲6 | FAILLI Francesco Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | ,, 1:26 | |
36 | 42 | ▲6 | FLORENCIO Xavier Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 1:26 | |
37 | 43 | ▲6 | POZZOVIVO Domenico Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 1:26 | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | BAKELANTS Jan RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 1:40 1:40 | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:44 1:44 | |
40 | 40 | - | RAST Grégory RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | ,, 1:44 | |
41 | 44 | ▲3 | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | ,, 1:44 | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | DYACHENKO Alexandr Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:44 | |
43 | 50 | ▲7 | LÓPEZ David Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:03 2:03 | |
44 | 46 | ▲2 | BALLAN Alessandro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 2:04 2:04 | |
45 | 54 | ▲9 | MARTENS Paul Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 2:09 2:09 | |
46 | 31 | ▼15 | MODOLO Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 2:16 2:16 | |
47 | 52 | ▲5 | VILA Francisco Javier Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | 2:21 2:21 | |
48 | 51 | ▲3 | FISCHER Murilo Antonio Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | ,, 2:21 | |
49 | 53 | ▲4 | SICARD Romain Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:26 2:26 | |
50 | 55 | ▲5 | LEUKEMANS Björn Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 2:35 2:35 | |
51 | 56 | ▲5 | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | ,, 2:35 | |
52 | 58 | ▲6 | HAYMAN Mathew Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 2:50 2:50 | |
53 | 59 | ▲6 | HUZARSKI Bartosz Poland | Poland | 3:01 3:01 | |
54 | 35 | ▼19 | ANTÓN Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:05 3:05 | |
55 | 60 | ▲5 | LIGTHART Pim Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 3:52 3:52 | |
56 | 22 | ▼34 | BRESCHEL Matti Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 4:06 4:06 | |
57 | 61 | ▲4 | DEGENKOLB John Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | 4:22 4:22 | |
58 | 62 | ▲4 | STANNARD Ian Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | ,, 4:22 | |
59 | 64 | ▲5 | HUPOND Thierry Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | 4:46 4:46 | |
60 | 66 | ▲6 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 5:36 5:36 | |
61 | 65 | ▲4 | FLECHA Juan Antonio Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 6:07 6:07 | |
62 | 68 | ▲6 | EL FARES Julien Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 6:27 6:27 | |
63 | 71 | ▲8 | MEERSMAN Gianni Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 6:42 6:42 | |
64 | 69 | ▲5 | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 6:52 6:52 | |
65 | 48 | ▼17 | GEORGES Sylvain AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:45 7:45 | |
66 | 49 | ▼17 | TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 7:53 7:53 | |
67 | 67 | - | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 8:26 8:26 | |
68 | 63 | ▼5 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 8:33 8:33 | |
69 | 75 | ▲6 | DUGGAN Timothy Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 8:45 8:45 | |
70 | 76 | ▲6 | MADRAZO Ángel Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 8:52 8:52 | |
71 | 72 | ▲1 | MARYCZ Jarosław Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 9:08 9:08 | |
72 | 78 | ▲6 | KVACHUK Oleksandr Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 9:23 9:23 | |
73 | 77 | ▲4 | CUSIN Rémi Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 9:23 | |
74 | 79 | ▲5 | PIRAZZI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 9:23 | |
75 | 57 | ▼18 | CIOLEK Gerald Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 9:27 9:27 | |
76 | 83 | ▲7 | SWIFT Ben Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 9:42 9:42 | |
77 | 81 | ▲4 | ANACONA Winner Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 9:51 9:51 | |
78 | 73 | ▼5 | MUCELLI Davide Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | 9:53 9:53 | |
79 | 85 | ▲6 | BODROGI László Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 10:39 10:39 | |
80 | 74 | ▼6 | SILIN Egor Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 10:39 | |
81 | 80 | ▼1 | CANOLA Marco Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 10:52 10:52 | |
82 | 84 | ▲2 | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 10:57 10:57 | |
83 | 88 | ▲5 | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 11:28 11:28 | |
84 | 89 | ▲5 | COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 11:41 11:41 | |
85 | 90 | ▲5 | PERGET Mathieu AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:06 12:06 | |
86 | 91 | ▲5 | HAUSSLER Heinrich Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 12:09 12:09 | |
87 | 92 | ▲5 | PINOTTI Marco BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 12:13 12:13 | |
88 | 96 | ▲8 | MATTHEWS Michael Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 12:42 12:42 | |
89 | 86 | ▼3 | BERDOS Oleg Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | 13:07 13:07 | |
90 | 97 | ▲7 | DE LA CRUZ David Caja Rural | Caja Rural | 13:08 13:08 | |
91 | 98 | ▲7 | DOMAGALSKI Karol Caja Rural | Caja Rural | 13:17 13:17 | |
92 | 99 | ▲7 | PASQUALON Andrea Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 13:17 | |
93 | 100 | ▲7 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Poland | Poland | 13:21 13:21 | |
94 | 102 | ▲8 | BRAVO Garikoitz Caja Rural | Caja Rural | 14:06 14:06 | |
95 | 87 | ▼8 | BODNAR Łukasz Poland | Poland | 14:07 14:07 | |
96 | 103 | ▲7 | VANDENBERGH Stijn Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 14:25 14:25 | |
97 | 104 | ▲7 | MÍNGUEZ Miguel Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 14:39 14:39 | |
98 | 105 | ▲7 | BEPPU Fumiyuki Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 14:44 14:44 | |
99 | 94 | ▼5 | BODNAR Maciej Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 15:15 15:15 | |
100 | 107 | ▲7 | PETERSON Tom Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 15:27 15:27 | |
101 | 82 | ▼19 | KREUZIGER Roman Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 15:27 | |
102 | 108 | ▲6 | COLBRELLI Sonny Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 15:34 15:34 | |
103 | 109 | ▲6 | ROCCHETTI Federico Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | ,, 15:34 | |
104 | 110 | ▲6 | GESCHKE Simon Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | 16:08 16:08 | |
105 | 112 | ▲7 | PÉREZ Alan Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 16:17 16:17 | |
106 | 115 | ▲9 | KOSTYUK Denys Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 16:25 16:25 | |
107 | 117 | ▲10 | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 16:40 16:40 | |
108 | 47 | ▼61 | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 16:59 16:59 | |
109 | 118 | ▲9 | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 17:21 17:21 | |
110 | 119 | ▲9 | VEUCHELEN Frederik Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 17:52 17:52 | |
111 | 121 | ▲10 | RASCH Gabriel FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 17:59 17:59 | |
112 | 116 | ▲4 | ROULSTON Hayden RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 18:26 18:26 | |
113 | 122 | ▲9 | KRIVTSOV Dmytro Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 18:36 18:36 | |
114 | 111 | ▼3 | TALANSKY Andrew Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 18:40 18:40 | |
115 | 120 | ▲5 | NOVAL Benjamín Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 18:47 18:47 | |
116 | 95 | ▼21 | LOCATELLI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 19:00 19:00 | |
117 | 113 | ▼4 | BOSISIO Gabriele Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | 20:13 20:13 | |
118 | 123 | ▲5 | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 20:36 20:36 | |
119 | 106 | ▼13 | MARANGONI Alan Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 20:40 20:40 | |
120 | 125 | ▲5 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 20:57 20:57 | |
121 | 124 | ▲3 | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 21:01 21:01 | |
122 | 128 | ▲6 | OROZ Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 21:45 21:45 | |
123 | 127 | ▲4 | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 22:49 22:49 | |
124 | 131 | ▲7 | WALCZAK Damian Poland | Poland | 22:53 22:53 | |
125 | 132 | ▲7 | KELDERMAN Wilco Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 22:56 22:56 | |
126 | 138 | ▲12 | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 23:24 23:24 | |
127 | 141 | ▲14 | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 23:29 23:29 | |
128 | 135 | ▲7 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Poland | Poland | 23:36 23:36 | |
129 | 139 | ▲10 | TOSATTO Matteo Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 23:42 23:42 | |
130 | 101 | ▼29 | DOCKX Gert Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 24:25 24:25 | |
131 | 148 | ▲17 | VIVIANI Elia Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 24:39 24:39 | |
132 | 147 | ▲15 | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 24:46 24:46 | |
133 | 126 | ▼7 | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 24:53 24:53 | |
134 | 150 | ▲16 | BENNATI Daniele RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 25:11 25:11 | |
135 | 154 | ▲19 | POSTHUMA Joost RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 25:33 25:33 | |
136 | 130 | ▼6 | KING Edward Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 26:02 26:02 | |
137 | 155 | ▲18 | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 26:20 26:20 | |
138 | 143 | ▲5 | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 26:32 26:32 | |
139 | 114 | ▼25 | PETROV Danail Andonov Caja Rural | Caja Rural | 26:43 26:43 | |
140 | 157 | ▲17 | BONNET William FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 26:48 26:48 | |
141 | 144 | ▲3 | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 26:51 26:51 | |
142 | 93 | ▼49 | GASPAROTTO Enrico Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 27:12 27:12 | |
143 | 140 | ▼3 | KRUOPIS Aidis Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 27:19 27:19 | |
144 | 158 | ▲14 | CACCIA Diego Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 27:47 27:47 | |
145 | 129 | ▼16 | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 28:10 28:10 | |
146 | 149 | ▲3 | DAMUSEAU Thomas Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | 28:40 28:40 | |
147 | 152 | ▲5 | KOHLER Martin BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 28:46 28:46 | |
148 | 153 | ▲5 | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 29:08 29:08 | |
149 | 142 | ▼7 | DOWSETT Alex Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 29:29 29:29 | |
150 | 146 | ▼4 | GAZVODA Gregor AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 30:18 30:18 | |
151 | 164 | ▲13 | SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 30:31 30:31 | |
152 | 137 | ▼15 | SINKELDAM Ramon Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | 33:43 33:43 | |
153 | 169 | ▲16 | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 33:59 33:59 | |
154 | 168 | ▲14 | BERTOLINI Thomas Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 34:09 34:09 | |
155 | 159 | ▲4 | WAGNER Robert RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 34:45 34:45 | |
156 | 166 | ▲10 | RYABKIN Alexander Caja Rural | Caja Rural | 34:59 34:59 | |
157 | 172 | ▲15 | FAVILLI Elia Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 35:12 35:12 | |
158 | 173 | ▲15 | BELLETTI Manuel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 35:12 | |
159 | 165 | ▲6 | GRAZIATO Massimo Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 36:30 36:30 | |
160 | 167 | ▲7 | TACIAK Mateusz Poland | Poland | 36:58 36:58 | |
161 | 171 | ▲10 | GUARNIERI Jacopo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 37:13 37:13 | |
162 | 182 | ▲20 | KIENDYŚ Tomasz Poland | Poland | 37:55 37:55 | |
163 | 133 | ▼30 | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 37:55 | |
164 | 136 | ▼28 | LASCA Francesco Caja Rural | Caja Rural | 38:27 38:27 | |
165 | 161 | ▼4 | CAZAUX Pierre Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 38:38 38:38 | |
166 | 176 | ▲10 | MOL Wouter Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 38:52 38:52 | |
167 | 151 | ▼16 | DE BACKER Bert Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | 40:01 40:01 | |
168 | 177 | ▲9 | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Caja Rural | Caja Rural | 41:03 41:03 | |
169 | 156 | ▼13 | DI CORRADO Andrea Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 41:35 41:35 | |
170 | 181 | ▲11 | KLUGE Roger Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | 42:23 42:23 | |
171 | 170 | ▼1 | ROLLIN Dominique FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 42:58 42:58 | |
172 | 163 | ▼9 | DEAN Julian Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 44:35 44:35 | |
173 | 179 | ▲6 | KUREK Adrian Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | 44:39 44:39 | |
174 | 174 | - | BAGGIO Filippo Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | 45:13 45:13 | |
175 | 175 | - | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | ,, 45:13 | |
176 | 183 | ▲7 | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 46:30 46:30 | |
177 | 186 | ▲9 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 48:57 48:57 | |
178 | 180 | ▲2 | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 50:44 50:44 | |
179 | 185 | ▲6 | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 51:26 51:26 | |
180 | 178 | ▼2 | ANDRIATO Rafael Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 53:12 53:12 | |
181 | 184 | ▲3 | SÁEZ Adrián Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 57:02 57:02 | |
182 | 191 | ▲9 | ZANOTTI Marco Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | 57:05 57:05 | |
183 | 192 | ▲9 | FORTIN Filippo Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 57:28 57:28 | |
184 | 187 | ▲3 | BILLE Gaëtan Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:00:28 1:00:28 | |
185 | 188 | ▲3 | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 1:00:43 1:00:43 | |
186 | 190 | ▲4 | SEREBRYAKOV Alexander Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 1:00:50 1:00:50 | |
187 | 189 | ▲2 | BOS Theo Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:03:36 1:03:36 | |
188 | 193 | ▲5 | BROWN Graeme Allen Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:11:48 1:11:48 | |
189 | 194 | ▲5 | CASPER Jimmy AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:25:13 1:25:13 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 July 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.544 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:163.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: