Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   102nd Tour de France (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Astana Pro Team
1 NIBALI Vincenzo
2 BOOM Lars
3 FUGLSANG Jakob
4 GRIVKO Andrey
5 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
6 KANGERT Tanel
7 SCARPONI Michele
8 TAARAMÄE Rein
9 WESTRA Lieuwe
AG2R La Mondiale
11 PERAUD Jean-Christophe
12 BARDET Romain
13 BAKELANTS Jan
14 CHEREL Mickaël
15 GASTAUER Ben
16 GAUDIN Damien
17 RIBLON Christophe
18 VANSUMMEREN Johan
19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FDJ
21 PINOT Thibaut
22 BONNET William
23 CHAVANEL Sébastien
24 DÉMARE Arnaud
25 GENIEZ Alexandre
26 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
27 MORABITO Steve
28 ROY Jérémy
29 VAUGRENARD Benoît
Team Sky
31 FROOME Chris
32 KENNAUGH Peter
33 KÖNIG Leopold
34 POELS Wout
35 PORTE Richie
36 ROCHE Nicolas
37 ROWE Luke
38 STANNARD Ian
39 THOMAS Geraint
Tinkoff - Saxo
41 CONTADOR Alberto
42 BASSO Ivan
43 BENNATI Daniele
44 KREUZIGER Roman
45 MAJKA Rafał
46 ROGERS Michael
47 SAGAN Peter
48 TOSATTO Matteo
49 VALGREN Michael
Movistar Team
51 QUINTANA Nairo
52 ANACONA Winner
53 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
54 DOWSETT Alex
55 ERVITI Imanol
56 HERRADA José
57 IZAGIRRE Gorka
58 MALORI Adriano
59 VALVERDE Alejandro
BMC Racing Team
61 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
62 CARUSO Damiano
63 DENNIS Rohan
64 OSS Daniel
65 QUINZIATO Manuel
66 SÁNCHEZ Samuel
67 SCHÄR Michael
68 VAN AVERMAET Greg
69 WYSS Danilo
Lotto Soudal
71 GALLOPIN Tony
72 BAK Lars Ytting
73 DE GENDT Thomas
74 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
75 GREIPEL André
76 HANSEN Adam
77 HENDERSON Gregory
78 SIEBERG Marcel
79 WELLENS Tim
Team Giant - Alpecin
81 DEGENKOLB John
82 BARGUIL Warren
83 CURVERS Roy
84 DE KORT Koen
85 DUMOULIN Tom
86 GESCHKE Simon
87 PREIDLER Georg
88 SINKELDAM Ramon
89 TIMMER Albert
Team Katusha
91 RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
92 CARUSO Giampaolo
93 GUARNIERI Jacopo
94 HALLER Marco
95 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
96 KRISTOFF Alexander
97 LOSADA Alberto
98 MACHADO Tiago
99 PAOLINI Luca
Orica GreenEDGE
101 GERRANS Simon
102 ALBASINI Michael
103 DURBRIDGE Luke
104 IMPEY Daryl
105 MATTHEWS Michael
106 TUFT Svein
107 WEENING Pieter
108 YATES Adam
109 YATES Simon
Etixx - Quick Step
111 KWIATKOWSKI Michał
112 CAVENDISH Mark
113 GOŁAŚ Michał
114 MARTIN Tony
115 RENSHAW Mark
116 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
117 TRENTIN Matteo
118 URÁN Rigoberto
119 VERMOTE Julien
Team Europcar
121 ROLLAND Pierre
122 COQUARD Bryan
123 GAUTIER Cyril
124 GÈNE Yohann
125 NAULEAU Bryan
126 QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
127 SICARD Romain
128 TULIK Angelo
129 VOECKLER Thomas
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
131 GESINK Robert
132 KELDERMAN Wilco
133 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
134 LEEZER Tom
135 MARTENS Paul
136 TANKINK Bram
137 TEN DAM Laurens
138 VAN EMDEN Jos
139 VANMARCKE Sep
Trek Factory Racing
141 MOLLEMA Bauke
142 ARREDONDO Julián David
143 CANCELLARA Fabian
144 DEVOLDER Stijn
145 DIDIER Laurent
146 IRIZAR Markel
147 JUNGELS Bob
148 RAST Grégory
149 ZUBELDIA Haimar
Lampre - Merida
151 COSTA Rui
152 BONO Matteo
153 CIMOLAI Davide
154 ĐURASEK Kristijan
155 OLIVEIRA Nelson
156 PLAZA Rubén
157 POZZATO Filippo
158 SERPA José Rodolfo
159 VALLS Rafael
Team Cannondale - Garmin
161 TALANSKY Andrew
162 BAUER Jack
163 HAAS Nathan
164 HESJEDAL Ryder
165 KOREN Kristijan
166 LANGEVELD Sebastian
167 MARTIN Dan
168 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas
169 VAN BAARLE Dylan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
171 BOUHANNI Nacer
172 EDET Nicolas
173 LAPORTE Christophe
174 MATÉ Luis Ángel
175 NAVARRO Daniel
176 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
177 SIMON Julien
178 SOUPE Geoffrey
179 VANBILSEN Kenneth
IAM Cycling
181 FRANK Mathias
182 BRÄNDLE Matthias
183 CHAVANEL Sylvain
184 CLEMENT Stef
185 COPPEL Jérome
186 ELMIGER Martin
187 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
188 PANTANO Jarlinson
189 WYSS Marcel
Bora - Argon 18
191 NERZ Dominik
192 BÁRTA Jan
193 BENNETT Sam
194 BUCHMANN Emanuel
195 DEMPSTER Zak
196 HUZARSKI Bartosz
197 MENDES José
198 SCHILLINGER Andreas
199 VOSS Paul
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
201 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
202 BRUN Frederic
203 DELAPLACE Anthony
204 FÉDRIGO Pierrick
205 FEILLU Brice
206 FONSECA Armindo
207 GÉRARD Arnaud
208 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
209 VACHON Florian
MTN - Qhubeka
211 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
212 CUMMINGS Steve
213 FARRAR Tyler
214 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
215 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
216 KUDUS Merhawi
217 MEINTJES Louis
218 PAUWELS Serge
219 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13832 sec.