Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014

2015»52nd GP du canton d'Argovie (1.HC)

2015  One day race  »  Gippingen  ›  Gippingen   (181.5k)

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
154 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 1001254:28:044:28:04
21 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE7085,,,,
3102 Appollonio DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4060,,,,
426 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida3050,,,,
5131 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka2545,,,,
613 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 2040,,,,
787 Wegmann FabianCult Energy Pro Cycling 34Cult Energy Pro Cycling1535,,,,
8151 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert 33Wanty - Groupe Gobert1030,,,,
993 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling926,,,,
1066 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team822,,,,
1181 Gerdemann LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling 32Cult Energy Pro Cycling720,,,,
12165 Lienhard Fabian 21618,,,,
13141 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise516,,,,
1434 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale414,,,,
15128 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18312,,,,
16135 Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka10,,,,
1763 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team9,,,,
1874 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 8,,,,
19144 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7,,,,
2043 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team6,,,,
2175 King BenTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin 5,,,,
2294 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling4,,,,
2377 Moser MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin 3,,,,
24138 Kudus MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka2,,,,
25123 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 181,,,,
26161 Friesecke Gian 20,,,,
2788 Zangerle JoelCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,,,
2838 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
29136 Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
3031 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
31106 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
32157 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
33153 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
34122 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,,,
35107 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
3642 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,,,
3732 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3892 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,,,
3922 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,,,
4065 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,,,
4172 Cardoso AndréTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
4261 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,,,
4324 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida,,,,
4457 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,,,
4527 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,,,
46125 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 18,,,,
47154 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
48104 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
4958 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,,,
5044 Malacarne DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,,,
5173 Dombrowski JoeTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
5217 Schleck FränkTrek Factory Racing  35Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
5325 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,,,
542 Meyer CameronOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
5511 Arredondo Julián DavidTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 0:110:11
56101 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:130:13
57155 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:180:18
5862 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team0:200:20
5955 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 0:290:29
6053 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha 0:320:32
6151 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 0:440:44
62173 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda1:231:23
63168 Zahner Simon 322:332:33
64111 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo,,2:33
6535 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,2:33
6645 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team2:362:36
67108 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:432:43
68171 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda4:534:53
6982 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,4:53
70105 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:544:54
7176 Mohorič MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin  20Team Cannondale - Garmin 5:285:28
72152 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:416:41
7386 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Pro Cycling 30Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,6:41
74126 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,6:41
75176 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 23Roth - Skoda,,6:41
7696 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,6:41
77156 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:41
7828 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,6:41
79133 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,6:41
8071 Bettiol AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,6:41
81137 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,6:41
82115 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo,,6:41
8384 Kirsch AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling 22Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,6:41
84143 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:456:45
8516 Rast GrégoryTrek Factory Racing  35Trek Factory Racing ,,6:45
8615 Jungels BobTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing ,,6:45
87116 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo,,6:45
8847 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,6:45
8936 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,6:45
90142 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:45
91158 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:45
92172 Dieterich SilvanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda10:0310:03
9337 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,10:03
94167 Schnyder Lars 22,,10:03
95112 Kustadinchev RomanRusVelo 19RusVelo,,10:03
96146 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:03
9791 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,10:03
98114 Komin AleksandrRusVelo 20RusVelo,,10:03
99178 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,10:03
10014 Didier LaurentTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing ,,10:03
101145 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:03
10218 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,10:03
10395 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,10:03
104118 Foliforov AlexanderRusVelo 23RusVelo,,10:03
105148 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:03
106175 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,10:03
DNF98 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,10:03
DNF56 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,10:03
DNF67 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,10:03
DNF21 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,10:03
DNF103 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:03
DNF33 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,10:03
DNF164 Kohler Martin 29,,10:03
DNF117 Stash MamyrRusVelo 22RusVelo,,10:03
DNF4 Hayman MathewOrica GreenEDGE 37Orica GreenEDGE,,10:03
DNF52 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,10:03
DNF85 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,10:03
DNF121 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 18,,10:03
DNF127 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,10:03
DNF166 Pasche Frank 22,,10:03
DNF5 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 38Orica GreenEDGE,,10:03
DNF23 Xu GangLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,10:03
DNF41 Božič BorutAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,10:03
DNF163 Imhof Claudio 24,,10:03
DNF97 Pineau JérômeIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling,,10:03
DNF177 Tomio GiacomoRoth - Skoda 19Roth - Skoda,,10:03
DNF46 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,10:03
DNF124 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,10:03
DNF147 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:03
DNF7 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,10:03
DNF174 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,10:03
DNF134 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,10:03
DNF64 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,10:03
DNF3 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,10:03
DNF132 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,10:03


Race information

GP du canton d'Argovie logoDate: 11th June 2015
Avg. speed winner: 40.62 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gippingen › Gippingen
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.gippingen.ch/
twitter.com/GP_Gippingen
www.facebook.com/radsporttage
www.gippingen.ch
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09164 sec.