The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | RusVelo | 16 | 20 | 0:10:22 | 50.932 | |
2 | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | Team Sky | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | 50.932 | |
3 | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 6 | 7 | 0:02 0:02 | 50.769 | |
4 | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 5 | 5 | 0:04 0:04 | 50.607 | |
5 | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 4 | 4 | 0:05 0:05 | 50.526 | |
6 | APPOLLONIO Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 | 3 | 0:06 0:06 | 50.446 | |
7 | CANOLA Marco UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:06 | 50.446 | ||
8 | GOLČER Jure Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | 0:07 0:07 | 50.366 | ||
9 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:07 | 50.366 | |||
10 | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | Southeast | ,, 0:07 | 50.366 | |||
11 | FENN Andrew Team Sky | Team Sky | 0:09 0:09 | 50.206 | |||
12 | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:09 | 50.206 | |||
13 | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:11 0:11 | 50.047 | |||
14 | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 0:12 0:12 | 49.968 | |||
15 | POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:12 | 49.968 | |||
16 | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 0:13 0:13 | 49.89 | |||
17 | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:13 | 49.89 | |||
18 | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:14 0:14 | 49.811 | |||
19 | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:14 | 49.811 | |||
20 | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:15 0:15 | 49.733 | |||
21 | NYCH Artem RusVelo | RusVelo | 0:16 0:16 | 49.655 | |||
22 | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:16 | 49.655 | |||
23 | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:16 | 49.655 | |||
24 | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:16 | 49.655 | |||
25 | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:17 0:17 | 49.577 | |||
26 | OTONICAR Martin Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:17 | 49.577 | |||
27 | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:18 0:18 | 49.5 | |||
28 | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:18 | 49.5 | |||
29 | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:18 | 49.5 | |||
30 | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:18 | 49.5 | |||
31 | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:19 0:19 | 49.423 | |||
32 | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:19 | 49.423 | |||
33 | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:19 | 49.423 | |||
34 | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 0:20 0:20 | 49.346 | |||
35 | FAVILLI Elia Southeast | Southeast | ,, 0:20 | 49.346 | |||
36 | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 0:21 0:21 | 49.269 | |||
37 | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:21 | 49.269 | |||
38 | FOLIFOROV Alexander RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:21 | 49.269 | |||
39 | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:21 | 49.269 | |||
40 | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:21 | 49.269 | |||
41 | ZANDIO Xabier Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:21 | 49.269 | |||
42 | TABORRE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:22 0:22 | 49.193 | |||
43 | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:22 | 49.193 | |||
44 | STERBINI Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:22 | 49.193 | |||
45 | CECCHINEL Giorgio Southeast | Southeast | 0:23 0:23 | 49.116 | |||
46 | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Team Colombia | Team Colombia | ,, 0:23 | 49.116 | |||
47 | FEDI Andrea Southeast | Southeast | ,, 0:23 | 49.116 | |||
48 | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:23 | 49.116 | |||
49 | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | 49.116 | |||
50 | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 0:24 0:24 | 49.04 | |||
51 | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | 49.04 | |||
52 | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:24 | 49.04 | |||
53 | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | Southeast | ,, 0:24 | 49.04 | |||
54 | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | Team Colombia | 0:26 0:26 | 48.889 | |||
55 | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:26 | 48.889 | |||
56 | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:26 | 48.889 | |||
57 | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | 48.889 | |||
58 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 0:28 0:28 | 48.738 | |||
59 | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 0:29 0:29 | 48.664 | |||
60 | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | Team Colombia | ,, 0:29 | 48.664 | |||
61 | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 0:30 0:30 | 48.589 | |||
62 | SUTTON Chris Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:30 | 48.589 | |||
63 | CAMBIANICA Enea Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:30 | 48.589 | |||
64 | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:30 | 48.589 | |||
65 | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:30 | 48.589 | |||
66 | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 0:31 0:31 | 48.515 | |||
67 | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:31 | 48.515 | |||
68 | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Team Colombia | Team Colombia | ,, 0:31 | 48.515 | |||
69 | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | RusVelo | 0:32 0:32 | 48.44 | |||
70 | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:32 | 48.44 | |||
71 | FENG Chun Kai Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:32 | 48.44 | |||
72 | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 0:33 0:33 | 48.366 | |||
73 | WACKERMANN Luca Southeast | Southeast | ,, 0:33 | 48.366 | |||
74 | MONGUZZI Cristiano Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:34 0:34 | 48.293 | |||
75 | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:35 0:35 | 48.219 | |||
76 | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:35 | 48.219 | |||
77 | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | Team Colombia | ,, 0:35 | 48.219 | |||
78 | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:35 | 48.219 | |||
79 | PER David Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 0:36 0:36 | 48.146 | |||
80 | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:36 | 48.146 | |||
81 | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | Southeast | ,, 0:36 | 48.146 | |||
82 | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | 48.073 | |||
83 | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:37 | 48.073 | |||
84 | ARSLANOV Ildar RusVelo | RusVelo | 0:38 0:38 | 48 | |||
85 | JENKO Robert Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:38 | 48 | |||
86 | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:38 | 48 | |||
87 | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:38 | 48 | |||
88 | PONZI Simone Southeast | Southeast | 0:40 0:40 | 47.855 | |||
89 | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:40 | 47.855 | |||
90 | CANO Alex Team Colombia | Team Colombia | 0:41 0:41 | 47.783 | |||
91 | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:41 | 47.783 | |||
92 | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:41 | 47.783 | |||
93 | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | 47.711 | |||
94 | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | 47.639 | |||
95 | RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:43 | 47.639 | |||
96 | CHAPARRO Didier Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:44 0:44 | 47.568 | |||
97 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:44 | 47.568 | |||
98 | ESTRADA Eduardo d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:44 | 47.568 | |||
99 | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | Team Colombia | ,, 0:44 | 47.568 | |||
100 | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | 47.496 | |||
101 | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 0:46 0:46 | 47.425 | |||
102 | MARIN Matej Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:46 | 47.425 | |||
103 | JERKIC Zan Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:46 | 47.425 | |||
104 | POLJANEC Miha Slovenia | Slovenia | ,, 0:46 | 47.425 | |||
105 | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:46 | 47.425 | |||
106 | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 0:47 0:47 | 47.354 | |||
107 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Slovenia | Slovenia | 0:48 0:48 | 47.284 | |||
108 | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 0:49 0:49 | 47.213 | |||
109 | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:49 | 47.213 | |||
110 | GIORNI Silvio d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 0:51 0:51 | 47.073 | |||
111 | GROŠELJ Matic Slovenia | Slovenia | ,, 0:51 | 47.073 | |||
112 | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando Team Colombia | Team Colombia | 0:54 0:54 | 46.864 | |||
113 | BROGI Adriano d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 0:57 0:57 | 46.657 | |||
114 | LOGAR Tadej Slovenia | Slovenia | 0:58 0:58 | 46.588 | |||
115 | KRAJNC Grega Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 0:59 0:59 | 46.52 | |||
116 | GROŠELJ Žiga Slovenia | Slovenia | 1:00 1:00 | 46.452 | |||
117 | PAJEK Luka Slovenia | Slovenia | 1:01 1:01 | 46.384 | |||
118 | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:04 1:04 | 46.181 | |||
119 | VEBER Matic Slovenia | Slovenia | 1:05 1:05 | 46.114 | |||
120 | MANFREDI Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:09 1:09 | 45.847 | |||
121 | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:18 1:18 | 45.257 | |||
122 | CAMPELLO Gabriele d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 1:18 | 45.257 | |||
123 | RAZINGAR Matej Slovenia | Slovenia | 1:20 1:20 | 45.128 | |||
124 | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:26 1:26 | 44.746 | |||
125 | HUBER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:28 1:28 | 44.62 | |||
126 | POLETTI Nicola d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 1:39 1:39 | 43.939 | |||
127 | SIROL Endi Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:47 1:47 | 43.457 | |||
128 | CENGIC Filip Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:56 1:56 | 42.927 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 June 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:50.93 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:8.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: