2015
2017
«
»
2016»96th

Volta Ciclista a Catalunya

(2.UWT)
2016»Stage 6»Sant Joan DespiVilanova i la Geltru(197.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1129+59:35111
CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida
26Lampre - Merida50504:35:13
2155+1:12:2593
ARNDT NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin
24Team Giant - Alpecin2030,,
0:00
3118+54:1383
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal818,,
0:00
4103+48:2274
GERRANS SimonOrica GreenEDGE
35Orica GreenEDGE13,,
0:00
5102+48:1872
IMPEY DarylOrica GreenEDGE
31Orica GreenEDGE10,,
0:00
697+45:5047
VAKOČ PetrEtixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step7,,
0:00
781+36:3723
TSATEVICH AlexeyTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha 4,,
0:00
8148+1:07:4416429IAM Cycling3,,
0:00
993+43:21134
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo2,,
0:00
10139+1:01:5814621FDJ1,,
0:00
1144+13:31195
MOLARD RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
12135+1:01:01198
SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
13123+58:21175
MEYER CameronTeam Dimension Data
28Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
14116+53:3044
MEERSMAN GianniEtixx - Quick Step
30Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:00
15120+55:51185
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
16128+59:35126
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
17144+1:06:16225
KOCH JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
186+0:31102
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
1910+1:16151
URÁN RigobertoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
201+0:0011
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
212+0:076133Tinkoff,,
0:00
227+0:4222
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha ,,
0:00
2322+2:1281
DE CLERCQ BartLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
24146+1:06:26191
BOŽIČ BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
2584+38:13214
LAMMERTINK MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton
25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:00
2621+2:0653
KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2720+2:0388
VERVAEKE LouisLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2824+2:23174
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
22Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
2940+9:45231
GASPAROTTO EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert
34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
3042+11:58238
THURAU BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
3185+38:1318
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:00
32113+52:54183
BARBERO CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3325+2:3792
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Giant - Alpecin
24Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:00
3463+26:1517
QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
0:00
358+0:4631
FROOME ChrisTeam Sky
30Team Sky,,
0:00
3615+1:45153
FORMOLO DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3751+17:3775
HOWSON DamienOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
38105+49:062
GILBERT PhilippeBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
3919+2:0213
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
40145+1:06:25215
TOLHOEK AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton
21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:00
4113+1:3333
NIEVE MikelTeam Sky
31Team Sky,,
0:00
425+0:274
VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
433+0:171
PORTE RichieBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
444+0:1841
MARTIN DanEtixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:00
4536+7:05154
CARDOSO AndréCannondale Pro Cycling Team
31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4652+19:0256
MALACARNE DavideAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4714+1:39196
NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4816+1:53101
POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
4977+33:57188
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
5053+19:048
BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
5118+1:56158
WOODS MichaelCannondale Pro Cycling Team
29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5212+1:3251
ARU FabioAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5349+16:03202
DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice
29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
5423+2:19234
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
559+1:01184
CARTHY HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
5699+47:12204
GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice
22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
57115+53:14108
MINARD SébastienAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
5826+2:4442
VERONA CarlosEtixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:00
59119+54:3846
ALAPHILIPPE JulianEtixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:00
6082+36:52224
HNÍK KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6192+42:00103
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6229+3:17122
ZUBELDIA HaimarTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
6350+17:12137
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
6489+39:50177
SIUTSOU KanstantsinTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
6511+1:2221
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
36Team Katusha ,,
0:00
6632+5:52105
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6731+4:46131
GESINK RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
68137+1:01:40124
ALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
6927+2:50161
FRANK MathiasIAM Cycling
29IAM Cycling,,
0:00
7072+29:0054
TIRALONGO PaoloAstana Pro Team
38Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
71114+52:58235
VEUCHELEN FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert
37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
7265+26:3355
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
7317+1:56163
PANTANO JarlinsonIAM Cycling
27IAM Cycling,,
0:00
7433+6:04166
WARBASSE LarryIAM Cycling
25IAM Cycling,,
0:00
7537+7:55156
DOMBROWSKI JoeCannondale Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
7690+40:17206
OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
7771+28:21233
BILLE GaëtanWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
7857+21:1845
DE PLUS LaurensEtixx - Quick Step
20Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:00
7986+38:35201
REBELLIN DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice
44CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
8030+3:43186
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
8128+3:047
SÁNCHEZ SamuelBMC Racing Team
38BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
8239+9:2535
POELS WoutTeam Sky
28Team Sky,,
0:00
8379+34:4825
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha
30Team Katusha ,,
0:00
8462+25:3977
HAIG JackOrica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
8555+20:23106
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
8635+6:57182
ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
8747+14:496232Tinkoff,,
0:00
88124+59:00227
STACHOWIAK AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8945+13:3852
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
9068+27:1214
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
9164+26:2624
TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha ,,
0:00
9260+25:2097
PREIDLER GeorgTeam Giant - Alpecin
25Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:00
93106+50:3336
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sky
31Team Sky0:21
0:21
94117+53:356541Tinkoff,,
0:21
9534+6:54133
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:21
96100+47:273734Team Sky,,
0:21
97141+1:02:3194
FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin
30Team Giant - Alpecin0:46
0:46
98121+56:0514127FDJ1:30
1:30
9943+12:5357
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team1:37
1:37
100111+52:38138
VERMEULEN AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:37
101151+1:09:21222
FRANCZAK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
1:37
10276+33:31211
DUIJN HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton
31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
1:37
10358+23:08115
GRMAY TsgabuLampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida,,
1:37
104133+1:00:37125
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
1:37
105152+1:10:2214730FDJ,,
1:37
106112+52:51135
BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:37
107150+1:08:15117
MOHORIČ MatejLampre - Merida
21Lampre - Merida,,
1:37
10888+39:26112
POLANC JanLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida,,
1:37
10996+44:4326
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha
21Team Katusha 1:41
1:41
11067+27:09128
ZOIDL RiccardoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo1:51
1:51
11194+43:515
HERMANS BenBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team1:54
1:54
11295+44:40165
CLEMENT StefIAM Cycling
33IAM Cycling,,
1:54
11398+46:5178
TXURRUKA AmetsOrica GreenEDGE
33Orica GreenEDGE,,
1:54
114104+48:53107
DOMONT AxelAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:54
11570+27:57114
ĐURASEK KristijanLampre - Merida
28Lampre - Merida,,
1:54
116134+1:01:00205
MROŻEK MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:54
11759+23:2473
PLAZA RubénOrica GreenEDGE
36Orica GreenEDGE,,
1:54
11838+8:436
ATAPUMA DarwinBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team,,
1:54
11941+10:29187
PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:54
120138+1:01:5427
VOROBYEV AntonTeam Katusha
25Team Katusha ,,
1:54
121130+59:486637Tinkoff2:36
2:36
122127+59:3168
ROVNY IvanTinkoff
28Tinkoff,,
2:36
12346+14:27155
BROWN NathanCannondale Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
2:36
12475+33:0414422FDJ,,
2:36
12566+26:5916
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
2:36
126107+51:16203
HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:36
12748+14:5871
CHAVES EstebanOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE2:41
2:41
128147+1:06:39178
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
25Team Dimension Data3:28
3:28
129136+1:01:24113
KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida,,
3:28
13056+20:2315
HERRADA JoséMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
3:28
131122+57:54118
BONO MatteoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida,,
3:28
13269+27:3614327FDJ,,
3:28
133108+51:3684
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
3:28
13454+20:1195
LUDVIGSSON TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin
25Team Giant - Alpecin,,
3:28
135101+48:1714522FDJ3:33
3:33
136156+1:12:5614834FDJ,,
3:33
13774+31:34237
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:58
3:58
13887+38:3598
TEN DAM LaurensTeam Giant - Alpecin
35Team Giant - Alpecin4:52
4:52
139131+59:59136
KEIZER MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo4:57
4:57
140143+1:05:13193
HARDY RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:59
4:59
14191+40:29194
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:59
142149+1:07:54197
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:59
143110+52:1843
BOUET MaximeEtixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step,,
4:59
144140+1:02:28232
BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:29
5:29
145109+52:00168
ZAUGG OliverIAM Cycling
34IAM Cycling,,
5:29
14683+37:23207
SZMYD SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice
38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
5:29
147126+59:2496
LUNKE SindreTeam Giant - Alpecin
22Team Giant - Alpecin,,
5:29
14873+30:2885
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
5:29
149132+1:00:12236
DRON BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
5:29
15061+25:23218
WEENING PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton
34Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
5:29
151154+1:11:54212
HONIG ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton
32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
5:29
15280+35:26127
STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo8:52
8:52
153125+59:05157
HOWES AlexCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
8:52
154142+1:04:49152
KING BenCannondale Pro Cycling Team
27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
8:52
155158+1:17:19226
POLNICKÝ JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
8:52
156159+1:31:22172
EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data
35Team Dimension Data,,
8:52
157153+1:11:116434Tinkoff,,
8:52
158157+1:15:43121
HESJEDAL RyderTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo,,
8:52
15978+34:41171
ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data14:11
14:11
DNF181
ARAMENDIA JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF167
WYSS MarcelIAM Cycling
29IAM Cycling-
DNF221
CIEŚLIK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
29VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team-
DNS28
LOSADA AlbertoTeam Katusha
34Team Katusha -
DNS34
SWIFT BenTeam Sky
28Team Sky-
DNS6325Tinkoff-
DNS162
ELMIGER MartinIAM Cycling
37IAM Cycling-
DNS76
MEIER ChristianOrica GreenEDGE
31Orica GreenEDGE-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-11
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
26Movistar Team8 27:36:32..
22-6133Tinkoff0:07
0:07
..
33-1
PORTE RichieBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team0:17
0:17
..
44-41
MARTIN DanEtixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step0:18
0:18
..
55-4
VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team0:27
0:27
..
66-102
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale0:31
0:31
..
77-22
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha 0:42
0:42
..
88-31
FROOME ChrisTeam Sky
30Team Sky0:46
0:46
..
99-184
CARTHY HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:01
1:01
..
1010-151
URÁN RigobertoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:16
1:16
..
1111-21
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
36Team Katusha 1:22
1:22
..
1212-51
ARU FabioAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team1:32
1:32
..
1313-33
NIEVE MikelTeam Sky
31Team Sky1:33
1:33
..
1414-196
NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:39
1:39
..
1515-153
FORMOLO DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:45
1:45
..
1616-101
POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale1:53
1:53
..
1717-163
PANTANO JarlinsonIAM Cycling
27IAM Cycling1:56
1:56
..
1818-158
WOODS MichaelCannondale Pro Cycling Team
29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:56
..
1919-13
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
27Movistar Team2:02
2:02
..
2020-88
VERVAEKE LouisLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal2:03
2:03
..
2121-53
KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team2:06
2:06
..
2222-81
DE CLERCQ BartLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal2:12
2:12
..
2323-234
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:19
2:19
..
2424-174
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
22Team Dimension Data2:23
2:23
..
2525-92
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Giant - Alpecin
24Team Giant - Alpecin2:37
2:37
..
2626-42
VERONA CarlosEtixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step2:44
2:44
..
2727-161
FRANK MathiasIAM Cycling
29IAM Cycling2:50
2:50
..
2828-7
SÁNCHEZ SamuelBMC Racing Team
38BMC Racing Team3:04
3:04
..
2929-122
ZUBELDIA HaimarTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo3:17
3:17
..
3030-186
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:43
3:43
..
3131-131
GESINK RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
29Team LottoNL-Jumbo4:46
4:46
..
3232-105
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale5:52
5:52
..
3333-166
WARBASSE LarryIAM Cycling
25IAM Cycling6:04
6:04
..
3434-133
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:54
6:54
..
3536▲1182
ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:57
6:57
..
3637▲1154
CARDOSO AndréCannondale Pro Cycling Team
31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team7:05
7:05
..
3738▲1156
DOMBROWSKI JoeCannondale Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team7:55
7:55
..
3835▼36
ATAPUMA DarwinBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team8:43
8:43
..
3940▲135
POELS WoutTeam Sky
28Team Sky9:25
9:25
..
4041▲1231
GASPAROTTO EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert
34Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:45
9:45
..
4139▼2187
PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:29
10:29
..
4245▲3238
THURAU BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:58
11:58
..
4342▼157
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team12:53
12:53
..
4447▲3195
MOLARD RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:31
13:31
..
4548▲352
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team13:38
13:38
..
4644▼2155
BROWN NathanCannondale Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team14:27
14:27
..
4749▲26232Tinkoff14:49
14:49
..
4846▼271
CHAVES EstebanOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE14:58
14:58
..
4950▲1202
DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice
29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:03
16:03
..
5053▲3137
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo17:12
17:12
..
5154▲375
HOWSON DamienOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE17:37
17:37
..
5255▲356
MALACARNE DavideAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team19:02
19:02
..
5356▲38
BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team19:04
19:04
..
5451▼395
LUDVIGSSON TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin
25Team Giant - Alpecin20:11
20:11
..
5558▲3106
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale20:23
20:23
..
5652▼415
HERRADA JoséMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
20:23
..
5760▲345
DE PLUS LaurensEtixx - Quick Step
20Etixx - Quick Step21:18
21:18
..
5862▲4115
GRMAY TsgabuLampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida23:08
23:08
..
5961▲273
PLAZA RubénOrica GreenEDGE
36Orica GreenEDGE23:24
23:24
..
6068▲897
PREIDLER GeorgTeam Giant - Alpecin
25Team Giant - Alpecin25:20
25:20
..
6157▼4218
WEENING PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton
34Roompot - Oranje Peloton25:23
25:23
..
6269▲777
HAIG JackOrica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE25:39
25:39
..
6371▲817
QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team
23Movistar Team26:15
26:15
..
6472▲824
TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha 26:26
26:26
..
6573▲855
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team26:33
26:33
..
6665▼116
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
31Movistar Team26:59
26:59
..
6767-128
ZOIDL RiccardoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo27:09
27:09
..
6875▲714
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
32Movistar Team27:12
27:12
..
6964▼514327FDJ27:36
27:36
..
7070-114
ĐURASEK KristijanLampre - Merida
28Lampre - Merida27:57
27:57
..
7177▲6233
BILLE GaëtanWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert28:21
28:21
..
7278▲654
TIRALONGO PaoloAstana Pro Team
38Astana Pro Team29:00
29:00
..
7366▼785
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal30:28
30:28
..
7476▲2237
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert31:34
31:34
..
7579▲414422FDJ33:04
33:04
..
7680▲4211
DUIJN HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton
31Roompot - Oranje Peloton33:31
33:31
..
7783▲6188
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33:57
33:57
..
7859▼19171
ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data34:41
34:41
..
7985▲625
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha
30Team Katusha 34:48
34:48
..
8074▼6127
STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo35:26
35:26
..
8188▲723
TSATEVICH AlexeyTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha 36:37
36:37
..
8289▲7224
HNÍK KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team36:52
36:52
..
8381▼2207
SZMYD SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice
38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37:23
37:23
..
8492▲8214
LAMMERTINK MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton
25Roompot - Oranje Peloton38:13
38:13
..
8593▲818
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
38:13
..
8694▲8201
REBELLIN DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice
44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 38:35
38:35
..
8782▼598
TEN DAM LaurensTeam Giant - Alpecin
35Team Giant - Alpecin,,
38:35
..
8891▲3112
POLANC JanLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida39:26
39:26
..
8995▲6177
SIUTSOU KanstantsinTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data39:50
39:50
..
9096▲6206
OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40:17
40:17
..
9186▼5194
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40:29
40:29
..
9298▲6103
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale42:00
42:00
..
93101▲8134
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo43:21
43:21
..
9497▲35
HERMANS BenBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team43:51
43:51
..
9599▲4165
CLEMENT StefIAM Cycling
33IAM Cycling44:40
44:40
..
96100▲426
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha
21Team Katusha 44:43
44:43
..
97104▲747
VAKOČ PetrEtixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step45:50
45:50
..
98103▲578
TXURRUKA AmetsOrica GreenEDGE
33Orica GreenEDGE46:51
46:51
..
99108▲9204
GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice
22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47:12
47:12
..
100107▲73734Team Sky47:27
47:27
..
101102▲114522FDJ48:17
48:17
..
102111▲972
IMPEY DarylOrica GreenEDGE
31Orica GreenEDGE48:18
48:18
..
103112▲974
GERRANS SimonOrica GreenEDGE
35Orica GreenEDGE48:22
48:22
..
104106▲2107
DOMONT AxelAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale48:53
48:53
..
105114▲92
GILBERT PhilippeBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team49:06
49:06
..
106115▲936
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sky
31Team Sky50:33
50:33
..
107113▲6203
HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51:16
51:16
..
108110▲284
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal51:36
51:36
..
109105▼4168
ZAUGG OliverIAM Cycling
34IAM Cycling52:00
52:00
..
110109▼143
BOUET MaximeEtixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step52:18
52:18
..
111117▲6138
VERMEULEN AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo52:38
52:38
..
112118▲6135
BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
22Team LottoNL-Jumbo52:51
52:51
..
113119▲6183
BARBERO CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA52:54
52:54
..
114120▲6235
VEUCHELEN FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert
37Wanty - Groupe Gobert52:58
52:58
..
115122▲7108
MINARD SébastienAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale53:14
53:14
..
116123▲744
MEERSMAN GianniEtixx - Quick Step
30Etixx - Quick Step53:30
53:30
..
117121▲46541Tinkoff53:35
53:35
..
118125▲783
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal54:13
54:13
..
119128▲946
ALAPHILIPPE JulianEtixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step54:38
54:38
..
120131▲11185
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA55:51
55:51
..
121127▲614127FDJ56:05
56:05
..
122126▲4118
BONO MatteoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida57:54
57:54
..
123138▲15175
MEYER CameronTeam Dimension Data
28Team Dimension Data58:21
58:21
..
124139▲15227
STACHOWIAK AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team59:00
59:00
..
125116▼9157
HOWES AlexCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team59:05
59:05
..
126124▼296
LUNKE SindreTeam Giant - Alpecin
22Team Giant - Alpecin59:24
59:24
..
127133▲668
ROVNY IvanTinkoff
28Tinkoff59:31
59:31
..
128142▲14126
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo59:35
59:35
..
129143▲14111
CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida
26Lampre - Merida,,
59:35
..
130135▲56637Tinkoff59:48
59:48
..
131130▼1136
KEIZER MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo59:59
59:59
..
132129▼3236
DRON BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:00:12
1:00:12
..
133140▲7125
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo1:00:37
1:00:37
..
134141▲7205
MROŻEK MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:01:00
1:01:00
..
135146▲11198
SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:01:01
1:01:01
..
136137▲1113
KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida1:01:24
1:01:24
..
137147▲10124
ALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo1:01:40
1:01:40
..
138144▲627
VOROBYEV AntonTeam Katusha
25Team Katusha 1:01:54
1:01:54
..
139149▲1014621FDJ1:01:58
1:01:58
..
140134▼6232
BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:02:28
1:02:28
..
141148▲794
FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin
30Team Giant - Alpecin1:02:31
1:02:31
..
142132▼10152
KING BenCannondale Pro Cycling Team
27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:04:49
1:04:49
..
143145▲2193
HARDY RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:05:13
1:05:13
..
144153▲9225
KOCH JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1:06:16
1:06:16
..
145154▲9215
TOLHOEK AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton
21Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:06:25
1:06:25
..
146156▲10191
BOŽIČ BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:06:26
1:06:26
..
147152▲5178
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
25Team Dimension Data1:06:39
1:06:39
..
148160▲1216429IAM Cycling1:07:44
1:07:44
..
149151▲2197
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:07:54
1:07:54
..
150157▲7117
MOHORIČ MatejLampre - Merida
21Lampre - Merida1:08:15
1:08:15
..
151161▲10222
FRANCZAK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1:09:21
1:09:21
..
152163▲1114730FDJ1:10:22
1:10:22
..
153150▼36434Tinkoff1:11:11
1:11:11
..
154155▲1212
HONIG ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton
32Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:11:54
1:11:54
..
155165▲1093
ARNDT NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin
24Team Giant - Alpecin1:12:25
1:12:25
..
156164▲814834FDJ1:12:56
1:12:56
..
157159▲2121
HESJEDAL RyderTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo1:15:43
1:15:43
..
158162▲4226
POLNICKÝ JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1:17:19
1:17:19
..
159167▲8172
EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data
35Team Dimension Data1:31:22
1:31:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-184
CARTHY HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23:08:42..
22-153
FORMOLO DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:44
0:44
..
33-88
VERVAEKE LouisLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal1:02
1:02
..
44-174
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
22Team Dimension Data1:22
1:22
..
55-92
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Giant - Alpecin
24Team Giant - Alpecin1:36
1:36
..
66-42
VERONA CarlosEtixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step1:43
1:43
..
77-186
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:42
2:42
..
810▲252
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team5:54
5:54
..
98▼1156
DOMBROWSKI JoeCannondale Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team6:54
6:54
..
1012▲275
HOWSON DamienOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE10:24
10:24
..
119▼2155
BROWN NathanCannondale Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team13:26
13:26
..
1211▼195
LUDVIGSSON TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin
25Team Giant - Alpecin19:10
19:10
..
1313-45
DE PLUS LaurensEtixx - Quick Step
20Etixx - Quick Step20:17
20:17
..
1414-115
GRMAY TsgabuLampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida22:07
22:07
..
1515-77
HAIG JackOrica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE24:38
24:38
..
1616-17
QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team
23Movistar Team25:14
25:14
..
1719▲2112
POLANC JanLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida31:42
31:42
..
1817▼114422FDJ32:03
32:03
..
1918▼1224
HNÍK KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team35:51
35:51
..
2021▲126
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha
21Team Katusha 36:59
36:59
..
2120▼118
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
22Movistar Team37:12
37:12
..
2222-14522FDJ40:33
40:33
..
2325▲2203
HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 43:32
43:32
..
2423▼147
VAKOČ PetrEtixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step44:49
44:49
..
2526▲1138
VERMEULEN AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo44:54
44:54
..
2627▲1135
BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
22Team LottoNL-Jumbo45:07
45:07
..
27-14621FDJ45:20
45:20
..
2824▼4204
GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice
22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 46:11
46:11
..
29-225
KOCH JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team51:22
51:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-85
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal117-
22-236
DRON BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert81-
33-218
WEENING PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton
34Roompot - Oranje Peloton66-
44-6133Tinkoff56-
55-11
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
26Movistar Team53-
66-1
PORTE RichieBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team52-
77-4
VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team40-
88-41
MARTIN DanEtixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step38-
99-211
DUIJN HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton
31Roompot - Oranje Peloton32-
1010-23
TSATEVICH AlexeyTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha 31-
1111-175
MEYER CameronTeam Dimension Data
28Team Dimension Data28-
1212-102
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale28-
1313-35
POELS WoutTeam Sky
28Team Sky26-
1414-31
FROOME ChrisTeam Sky
30Team Sky25-
1515-3734Team Sky24-
1616-22
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha 22-
1717-178
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
25Team Dimension Data22-
1819▲1185
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17-
1920▲114
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
32Movistar Team16-
2022▲2157
HOWES AlexCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team16+1
2132▲1155
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team15+6
2221▼173
PLAZA RubénOrica GreenEDGE
36Orica GreenEDGE15-
2323-46
ALAPHILIPPE JulianEtixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step15-
2425▲1203
HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14-
2524▼143
BOUET MaximeEtixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step14-
2628▲298
TEN DAM LaurensTeam Giant - Alpecin
35Team Giant - Alpecin13+2
2726▼1114
ĐURASEK KristijanLampre - Merida
28Lampre - Merida12-
2827▼1135
BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
22Team LottoNL-Jumbo12-
2929-88
VERVAEKE LouisLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal10-
30-71
CHAVES EstebanOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE10+10
3130▼114127FDJ10-
3231▼1153
FORMOLO DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team9-
3339▲642
VERONA CarlosEtixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step9+4
34-15
HERRADA JoséMovistar Team
30Movistar Team8+8
35-237
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert7+7
3634▼218
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
22Movistar Team7-
3735▼236
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sky
31Team Sky7-
3836▼224
TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha 6-
3937▼226
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha
21Team Katusha 6-
4038▼2184
CARTHY HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
4140▼1105
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale6+1
42-47
VAKOČ PetrEtixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step5+5
4341▼2196
NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
4442▼2194
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
4543▼2204
GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice
22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4-
4644▼22
GILBERT PhilippeBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team4-
4745▼213
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
27Movistar Team3-
48-195
MOLARD RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+3
4946▼314422FDJ3-
5047▼3177
SIUTSOU KanstantsinTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data3-
5148▼333
NIEVE MikelTeam Sky
31Team Sky2-
52-186
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
5349▼4133
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo2-
54-233
BILLE GaëtanWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2+2
5551▼468
ROVNY IvanTinkoff
28Tinkoff2-
5650▼6136
KEIZER MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo2-
5754▼317
QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team
23Movistar Team1-
5853▼516
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
31Movistar Team1-
5952▼714327FDJ1-
6055▼5112
POLANC JanLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- BMC Racing TeamWT 82:53:16..
22- Cannondale Pro Cycling TeamWT1:17
1:17
..
33- Movistar TeamWT1:59
1:59
..
44- AG2R La MondialeWT4:41
4:41
..
55- Team Katusha WT4:45
4:45
..
66- Lotto SoudalWT4:53
4:53
..
77- Astana Pro TeamWT6:31
6:31
..
88- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT6:40
6:40
..
99- IAM CyclingWT7:10
7:10
..
1010- Team SkyWT8:12
8:12
..
1111- Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT20:00
20:00
..
1212- Etixx - Quick StepWT20:59
20:59
..
1313- Team LottoNL-JumboWT22:24
22:24
..
1415▲1 Team Giant - AlpecinWT31:57
31:57
..
1514▼1 TinkoffWT32:02
32:02
..
1616- Orica GreenEDGEWT33:54
33:54
..
1717- Trek - SegafredoWT41:27
41:27
..
1818- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT47:02
47:02
..
1919- Team Dimension DataWT57:53
57:53
..
2020- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT1:06:40
1:06:40
..
2121- Roompot - Oranje PelotonPCT1:09:00
1:09:00
..
2222- Lampre - MeridaWT1:17:11
1:17:11
..
2323- FDJWT1:27:23
1:27:23
..
2424- VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling TeamPCT1:51:47
1:51:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile