Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   103rd Tour de France (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Team Sky
1 FROOME Chris
2 HENAO Sergio
3 KIRYIENKA Vasil
4 LANDA Mikel
5 NIEVE Mikel
6 POELS Wout
7 ROWE Luke
8 STANNARD Ian
9 THOMAS Geraint
Movistar Team
11 QUINTANA Nairo
12 VALVERDE Alejandro
13 ANACONA Winner
14 ERVITI Imanol
15 HERRADA Jesús
16 IZAGIRRE Gorka
17 IZAGIRRE Ion
18 MORENO Daniel
19 OLIVEIRA Nelson
Astana Pro Team
21 ARU Fabio
22 NIBALI Vincenzo
23 FUGLSANG Jakob
24 GRIVKO Andrey
25 KANGERT Tanel
26 LUTSENKO Alexey
27 ROSA Diego
28 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
29 TIRALONGO Paolo
Tinkoff
31 CONTADOR Alberto
32 SAGAN Peter
33 BODNAR Maciej
34 GATTO Oscar
35 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
36 KREUZIGER Roman
37 MAJKA Rafał
38 TOSATTO Matteo
39 VALGREN Michael
AG2R La Mondiale
41 BARDET Romain
42 BAKELANTS Jan
43 CHEREL Mickaël
44 DUMOULIN Samuel
45 GASTAUER Ben
46 GAUTIER Cyril
47 GOUGEARD Alexis
48 POZZOVIVO Domenico
49 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
51 KELDERMAN Wilco
52 BENNETT George
53 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
54 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
55 MARTENS Paul
56 ROOSEN Timo
57 VANMARCKE Sep
58 WAGNER Robert
59 WYNANTS Maarten
Trek - Segafredo
61 MOLLEMA Bauke
62 CANCELLARA Fabian
63 IRIZAR Markel
64 RAST Grégory
65 SCHLECK Fränk
66 STETINA Peter
67 STUYVEN Jasper
68 THEUNS Edward
69 ZUBELDIA Haimar
IAM Cycling
71 FRANK Mathias
72 CLEMENT Stef
73 COPPEL Jérome
74 ELMIGER Martin
75 ENGER Sondre Holst
76 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
77 HOWARD Leigh
78 NAESEN Oliver
79 PANTANO Jarlinson
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
81 ROLLAND Pierre
82 BRESCHEL Matti
83 CRADDOCK Lawson
84 HOWES Alex
85 KOREN Kristijan
86 LANGEVELD Sebastian
87 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas
88 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
89 VAN BAARLE Dylan
BMC Racing Team
91 PORTE Richie
92 BOOKWALTER Brent
93 BURGHARDT Marcus
94 CARUSO Damiano
95 DENNIS Rohan
96 MOINARD Amaël
97 SCHÄR Michael
98 VAN AVERMAET Greg
99 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
Team Dimension Data
101 CAVENDISH Mark
102 BERHANE Natnael
103 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
104 CUMMINGS Steve
105 EISEL Bernhard
106 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
107 PAUWELS Serge
108 RENSHAW Mark
109 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Team Giant - Alpecin
111 BARGUIL Warren
112 CURVERS Roy
113 DEGENKOLB John
114 DUMOULIN Tom
115 GESCHKE Simon
116 PREIDLER Georg
117 SINKELDAM Ramon
118 TEN DAM Laurens
119 TIMMER Albert
FDJ
121 PINOT Thibaut
122 BONNET William
123 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
124 MORABITO Steve
125 PINEAU Cédric
126 REICHENBACH Sébastien
127 ROUX Anthony
128 ROY Jérémy
129 VICHOT Arthur
Bora - Argon 18
131 BUCHMANN Emanuel
132 ARCHBOLD Shane
133 BÁRTA Jan
134 BENEDETTI Cesare
135 BENNETT Sam
136 HUZARSKI Bartosz
137 KONRAD Patrick
138 SCHILLINGER Andreas
139 VOSS Paul
Team Katusha
141 RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
142 GUARNIERI Jacopo
143 HALLER Marco
144 KRISTOFF Alexander
145 LOSADA Alberto
146 MØRKØV Michael
147 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
148 VICIOSO Ángel
149 ZAKARIN Ilnur
Lampre - Merida
151 COSTA Rui
152 ARASHIRO Yukiya
153 BONO Matteo
154 CIMOLAI Davide
155 ĐURASEK Kristijan
156 GRMAY Tsgabu
157 MEINTJES Louis
158 PIBERNIK Luka
159 POLANC Jan
Lotto Soudal
161 GREIPEL André
162 BAK Lars Ytting
163 DE GENDT Thomas
164 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
165 GALLOPIN Tony
166 HANSEN Adam
167 HENDERSON Gregory
168 ROELANDTS Jürgen
169 SIEBERG Marcel
Direct Energie
171 COQUARD Bryan
172 CHAVANEL Sylvain
173 DUCHESNE Antoine
174 GÈNE Yohann
175 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
176 PETIT Adrien
177 SICARD Romain
178 TULIK Angelo
179 VOECKLER Thomas
Etixx - Quick Step
181 KITTEL Marcel
182 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
183 KEISSE Iljo
184 MARTIN Dan
185 MARTIN Tony
186 RICHEZE Maximiliano
187 SABATINI Fabio
188 VAKOČ Petr
189 VERMOTE Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
191 NAVARRO Daniel
192 BOŽIČ Borut
193 COUSIN Jérôme
194 EDET Nicolas
195 JEANNESSON Arnold
196 LAPORTE Christophe
197 LEMOINE Cyril
198 MATÉ Luis Ángel
199 SOUPE Geoffrey
ORICA-BikeExchange
201 GERRANS Simon
202 ALBASINI Michael
203 DURBRIDGE Luke
204 HAYMAN Mathew
205 IMPEY Daryl
206 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
207 MATTHEWS Michael
208 PLAZA Rubén
209 YATES Adam
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
211 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
212 BREEN Vegard
213 DELAPLACE Anthony
214 FEILLU Brice
215 FONSECA Armindo
216 MCLAY Daniel
217 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
218 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
219 VACHON Florian
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10852 sec.