Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2015
»
-

 2016   »   85th Critérium International (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Porto-Vecchio  ›  Porto-Vecchio   (90.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
131 Bennett Sam25Bora - Argon 1820301+0:002:03:15 2:03:15
2141 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole10182+0:02,, ,,
3131 Feillu Romain31HP BTP - Auber935124+0:04,, ,,
4156 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre76+0:06,, ,,
53 Dumoulin Samuel35AG2R La Mondiale47+0:06,, ,,
6157 Raibaud Jimmy24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre38+0:06,, ,,
745 Navardauskas Ramūnas28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team29+0:06,, ,,
888 Wegmann Fabian35Stölting Service Group110+0:06,, ,,
9104 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM11+0:06,, ,,
1024 Fonseca Armindo26Fortuneo - Vital Concept12+0:06,, ,,
1185 Mager Christian23Stölting Service Group13+0:06,, ,,
12116 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth14+0:06,, ,,
13136 Maldonado Anthony24HP BTP - Auber9315+0:06,, ,,
1461 Jeannesson Arnold30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16+0:06,, ,,
15126 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling17+0:06,, ,,
1668 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+0:06,, ,,
1772 Fairly Caleb29Team Giant - Alpecin19+0:06,, ,,
18127 Von Hoff Steele28One Pro Cycling20+0:06,, ,,
195 Gretsch Patrick28AG2R La Mondiale21+0:06,, ,,
20147 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole22+0:06,, ,,
2163 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23+0:06,, ,,
228 Vuillermoz Alexis27AG2R La Mondiale24+0:06,, ,,
23117 Pires Bruno34Team Roth25+0:06,, ,,
2482 Guldhammer Rasmus27Stölting Service Group26+0:06,, ,,
2557 Lang Pirmin31IAM Cycling27+0:06,, ,,
2617 Roux Anthony28FDJ28+0:06,, ,,
2743 Gaimon Phillip30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team29+0:06,, ,,
2864 Chetout Loïc23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+0:06,, ,,
2911 Pinot Thibaut25FDJ31+0:06,, ,,
30115 Krizek Matthias27Team Roth32+0:06,, ,,
31122 Białobłocki Marcin32One Pro Cycling33+0:06,, ,,
322 Bérard Julien28AG2R La Mondiale34+0:06,, ,,
3353 Brändle Matthias26IAM Cycling35+0:06,, ,,
3442 Craddock Lawson24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team36+0:06,, ,,
3597 Sicard Romain28Direct Energie37+0:06,, ,,
3637 Nerz Dominik26Bora - Argon 1838+0:06,, ,,
3766 Maté Luis Ángel32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39+0:06,, ,,
3883 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group40+0:06,, ,,
39125 Oram James22One Pro Cycling41+0:06,, ,,
4056 Fumeaux Jonathan28IAM Cycling42+0:06,, ,,
41123 Domagalski Karol26One Pro Cycling43+0:06,, ,,
42118 Thalmann Roland22Team Roth44+0:06,, ,,
4362 Bagot Yoann28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45+0:06,, ,,
4446 Skujiņš Toms24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team46+0:06,, ,,
4523 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept47+0:06,, ,,
4671 Oomen Sam20Team Giant - Alpecin48+0:06,, ,,
47128 Williams Peter29One Pro Cycling49+0:06,, ,,
48133 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9350+0:06,, ,,
497 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale5+0:05,, ,,
5035 Konrad Patrick24Bora - Argon 1851+0:06,, ,,
51137 Renault Maxime26HP BTP - Auber9352+0:06,, ,,
5214 Geniez Alexandre27FDJ53+0:06,, ,,
5338 Voss Paul30Bora - Argon 1854+0:06,, ,,
5492 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie3+0:03,, ,,
55102 El Fares Julien30Delko Marseille Provence KTM55+0:06,, ,,
5676 Ludvigsson Fredrik21Team Giant - Alpecin56+0:06,, ,,
5751 Coppel Jérome29IAM Cycling57+0:06,, ,,
58108 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM58+0:06,, ,,
5916 Reichenbach Sébastien26FDJ59+0:06,, ,,
6055 Denifl Stefan28IAM Cycling60+0:06,, ,,
6125 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept61+0:06,, ,,
62145 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole62+0:06,, ,,
631 Peraud Jean-Christophe38AG2R La Mondiale63+0:06,, ,,
64146 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole64+0:06,, ,,
6554 Chevrier Clément23IAM Cycling65+0:06,, ,,
664 Gautier Cyril28AG2R La Mondiale66+0:06,, ,,
67135 Levarlet Guillaume30HP BTP - Auber9367+0:06,, ,,
68154 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre68+0:06,, ,,
69134 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9369+0:06,, ,,
7073 Haga Chad27Team Giant - Alpecin70+0:06,, ,,
7127 Mourey Francis35Fortuneo - Vital Concept71+0:06,, ,,
7232 Buchmann Emanuel23Bora - Argon 1872+0:06,, ,,
7375 Jones Carter27Team Giant - Alpecin73+0:06,, ,,
74138 Vimpere Theo25HP BTP - Auber9374+0:06,, ,,
75107 Martinez Yannick27Delko Marseille Provence KTM75+0:06,, ,,
7684 Lemarchand Romain28Stölting Service Group76+0:06,, ,,
7795 Jeandesboz Fabrice31Direct Energie77+0:06,, ,,
7833 Herklotz Silvio21Bora - Argon 1878+0:06,, ,,
7921 Fédrigo Pierrick37Fortuneo - Vital Concept79+0:06,, ,,
80132 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber9380+0:06,, ,,
81112 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth81+0:06,, ,,
8247 Villella Davide24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team82+0:06,, ,,
8398 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie83+0:06,, ,,
8441 Rolland Pierre29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team84+0:06,, ,,
85124 Handley Richard25One Pro Cycling85+0:06,, ,,
8687 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group86+0:06,, ,,
87151 Barbas Yoann27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre87+0:06,, ,,
8844 Moser Moreno25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team88+0:06,, ,,
8922 Brun Frederic27Fortuneo - Vital Concept89+0:06,, ,,
90113 Belda David33Team Roth90+0:06,, ,,
9194 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie91+0:06,, ,,
92111 Baillifard Valentin22Team Roth92+0:06,, ,,
93158 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre93+0:06,, ,,
94106 Laborie Christophe29Delko Marseille Provence KTM94+0:06,, ,,
95142 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole95+0:06,, ,,
96101 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM96+0:06,, ,,
97114 Brüngger Nico27Team Roth97+0:06,, ,,
9893 Cornu Jérémy24Direct Energie98+0:06,, ,,
9928 Sørensen Chris Anker31Fortuneo - Vital Concept99+0:06,, ,,
10034 Huzarski Bartosz35Bora - Argon 18100+0:06,, ,,
10165 Cousin Jérôme26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits101+0:230:17 0:17
10291 Voeckler Thomas36Direct Energie102+0:23,, 0:17
10352 Aregger Marcel25IAM Cycling103+0:23,, 0:17
1046 Kadri Blel29AG2R La Mondiale104+0:23,, 0:17
105155 Mainard Jerome29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre105+0:23,, 0:17
10613 Eiking Odd Christian21FDJ106+0:23,, 0:17
107105 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM107+0:260:20 0:20
10818 Roy Jérémy32FDJ108+0:26,, 0:20
10915 Pichon Laurent29FDJ109+0:270:21 0:21
11096 Quéméneur Perrig31Direct Energie110+0:310:25 0:25
11186 Quaade Rasmus26Stölting Service Group111+0:430:37 0:37
11212 Bonnet William33FDJ112+0:500:44 0:44
11374 Ji Cheng28Team Giant - Alpecin113+0:510:45 0:45
11426 Loubet Julien31Fortuneo - Vital Concept114+0:550:49 0:49
115103 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM115+1:050:59 0:59
11636 Mühlberger Gregor21Bora - Argon 18116+1:05,, 0:59
117152 Duval Julien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre117+1:091:03 1:03
11881 Gerdemann Linus33Stölting Service Group118+1:151:09 1:09
119153 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre119+4:514:45 4:45
12067 Turgis Anthony21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits120+4:51,, 4:45
121143 Leveau Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole121+5:175:13 5:13
122121 Goss Matthew29One Pro Cycling122+5:19,, 5:13
DNF148 Verhelst Louis25Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -2:03:09 -2:03:15 -2:03:15
DNF144 Myngheer Daan22Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -2:03:09,, -2:03:15
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
19▲831 Bennett Sam25Bora - Argon 1851+0:002:03:09 2:03:09+0:00
251▲49141 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole2+0:020:02 0:02-0:21
326▲2392 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie3+0:030:03 0:03-0:09
474▲70131 Feillu Romain31HP BTP - Auber934+0:040:04 0:04-0:31
522▲177 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale5+0:050:05 0:05-0:05
697▲91156 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6+0:060:06 0:06-0:44
790▲833 Dumoulin Samuel35AG2R La Mondiale7+0:06,, 0:06-0:38
894▲86157 Raibaud Jimmy24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8+0:06,, 0:06-0:41
96▼345 Navardauskas Ramūnas28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team9+0:06,, 0:06+0:12
10103▲9388 Wegmann Fabian35Stölting Service Group10+0:06,, 0:06-0:50
1195▲84104 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM11+0:06,, 0:06-0:41
1292▲8024 Fonseca Armindo26Fortuneo - Vital Concept12+0:06,, 0:06-0:39
1378▲6585 Mager Christian23Stölting Service Group13+0:06,, 0:06-0:34
1487▲73116 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth14+0:06,, 0:06-0:38
15111▲96136 Maldonado Anthony24HP BTP - Auber9315+0:06,, 0:06-1:07
1631▲1561 Jeannesson Arnold30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16+0:06,, 0:06-0:08
1768▲51126 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling17+0:06,, 0:06-0:26
1880▲6268 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+0:06,, 0:06-0:35
1983▲6472 Fairly Caleb29Team Giant - Alpecin19+0:06,, 0:06-0:36
2081▲61127 Von Hoff Steele28One Pro Cycling20+0:06,, 0:06-0:35
2127▲65 Gretsch Patrick28AG2R La Mondiale21+0:06,, 0:06-0:07
2232▲10147 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole22+0:06,, 0:06-0:08
2352▲2963 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23+0:06,, 0:06-0:18
2428▲48 Vuillermoz Alexis27AG2R La Mondiale24+0:06,, 0:06-0:07
2564▲39117 Pires Bruno34Team Roth25+0:06,, 0:06-0:24
2660▲3482 Guldhammer Rasmus27Stölting Service Group26+0:06,, 0:06-0:22
2756▲2957 Lang Pirmin31IAM Cycling27+0:06,, 0:06-0:21
2812▼1617 Roux Anthony28FDJ28+0:06,, 0:06+0:03
2925▼443 Gaimon Phillip30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team29+0:06,, 0:06-0:06
3045▲1564 Chetout Loïc23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+0:06,, 0:06-0:16
311▼3011 Pinot Thibaut25FDJ31+0:06,, 0:06+0:22
3247▲15115 Krizek Matthias27Team Roth32+0:06,, 0:06-0:16
3399▲66122 Białobłocki Marcin32One Pro Cycling33+0:06,, 0:06-0:46
3473▲392 Bérard Julien28AG2R La Mondiale34+0:06,, 0:06-0:29
358▼2753 Brändle Matthias26IAM Cycling35+0:06,, 0:06+0:12
3610▼2642 Craddock Lawson24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team36+0:06,, 0:06+0:05
3717▼2097 Sicard Romain28Direct Energie37+0:06,, 0:06+0:00
3871▲3337 Nerz Dominik26Bora - Argon 1838+0:06,, 0:06-0:28
3944▲566 Maté Luis Ángel32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39+0:06,, 0:06-0:15
4049▲983 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group40+0:06,, 0:06-0:17
4124▼17125 Oram James22One Pro Cycling41+0:06,, 0:06-0:05
4253▲1156 Fumeaux Jonathan28IAM Cycling42+0:06,, 0:06-0:18
4338▼5123 Domagalski Karol26One Pro Cycling43+0:06,, 0:06-0:12
4458▲14118 Thalmann Roland22Team Roth44+0:06,, 0:06-0:22
4519▼2662 Bagot Yoann28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45+0:06,, 0:06-0:03
4630▼1646 Skujiņš Toms24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team46+0:06,, 0:06-0:08
4713▼3423 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept47+0:06,, 0:06+0:03
487▼4171 Oomen Sam20Team Giant - Alpecin48+0:06,, 0:06+0:12
4950▲1128 Williams Peter29One Pro Cycling49+0:06,, 0:06-0:17
5088▲38133 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9350+0:06,, 0:06-0:38
5118▼3335 Konrad Patrick24Bora - Argon 1851+0:06,, 0:06-0:01
5285▲33137 Renault Maxime26HP BTP - Auber9352+0:06,, 0:06-0:37
533▼5014 Geniez Alexandre27FDJ53+0:06,, 0:06+0:19
5465▲1138 Voss Paul30Bora - Argon 1854+0:06,, 0:06-0:24
5567▲12102 El Fares Julien30Delko Marseille Provence KTM55+0:06,, 0:06-0:25
5620▼3676 Ludvigsson Fredrik21Team Giant - Alpecin56+0:06,, 0:06-0:03
572▼5551 Coppel Jérome29IAM Cycling57+0:06,, 0:06+0:20
5835▼23108 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM58+0:06,, 0:06-0:11
5916▼4316 Reichenbach Sébastien26FDJ59+0:06,, 0:06+0:00
6021▼3955 Denifl Stefan28IAM Cycling60+0:06,, 0:06-0:04
6136▼2525 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept61+0:06,, 0:06-0:12
6277▲15145 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole62+0:06,, 0:06-0:33
635▼581 Peraud Jean-Christophe38AG2R La Mondiale63+0:06,, 0:06+0:17
6489▲25146 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole64+0:06,, 0:06-0:38
6576▲1154 Chevrier Clément23IAM Cycling65+0:06,, 0:06-0:32
6659▼74 Gautier Cyril28AG2R La Mondiale66+0:06,, 0:06-0:22
6782▲15135 Levarlet Guillaume30HP BTP - Auber9367+0:06,, 0:06-0:35
6862▼6154 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre68+0:06,, 0:06-0:23
69109▲40134 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9369+0:06,, 0:06-0:58
7042▼2873 Haga Chad27Team Giant - Alpecin70+0:06,, 0:06-0:14
7146▼2527 Mourey Francis35Fortuneo - Vital Concept71+0:06,, 0:06-0:16
7241▼3132 Buchmann Emanuel23Bora - Argon 1872+0:06,, 0:06-0:14
7366▼775 Jones Carter27Team Giant - Alpecin73+0:06,, 0:06-0:25
7491▲17138 Vimpere Theo25HP BTP - Auber9374+0:06,, 0:06-0:39
7586▲11107 Martinez Yannick27Delko Marseille Provence KTM75+0:06,, 0:06-0:38
7657▼1984 Lemarchand Romain28Stölting Service Group76+0:06,, 0:06-0:22
7770▼795 Jeandesboz Fabrice31Direct Energie77+0:06,, 0:06-0:26
7837▼4133 Herklotz Silvio21Bora - Argon 1878+0:06,, 0:06-0:12
7933▼4621 Fédrigo Pierrick37Fortuneo - Vital Concept79+0:06,, 0:06-0:10
8048▼32132 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber9380+0:06,, 0:06-0:17
8161▼20112 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth81+0:06,, 0:06-0:23
8211▼7147 Villella Davide24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team82+0:06,, 0:06+0:03
8375▼898 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie83+0:06,, 0:06-0:30
8440▼4441 Rolland Pierre29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team84+0:06,, 0:06-0:13
8579▼6124 Handley Richard25One Pro Cycling85+0:06,, 0:06-0:35
86102▲1687 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group86+0:06,, 0:06-0:47
87101▲14151 Barbas Yoann27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre87+0:06,, 0:06-0:47
884▼8444 Moser Moreno25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team88+0:06,, 0:06+0:18
8955▼3422 Brun Frederic27Fortuneo - Vital Concept89+0:06,, 0:06-0:20
90100▲10113 Belda David33Team Roth90+0:06,, 0:06-0:46
9139▼5294 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie91+0:06,, 0:06-0:13
9296▲4111 Baillifard Valentin22Team Roth92+0:06,, 0:06-0:42
9323▼70158 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre93+0:06,, 0:06-0:04
94105▲11106 Laborie Christophe29Delko Marseille Provence KTM94+0:06,, 0:06-0:50
9529▼66142 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole95+0:06,, 0:06-0:07
9663▼33101 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM96+0:06,, 0:06-0:24
9784▼13114 Brüngger Nico27Team Roth97+0:06,, 0:06-0:36
9869▼2993 Cornu Jérémy24Direct Energie98+0:06,, 0:06-0:26
99107▲828 Sørensen Chris Anker31Fortuneo - Vital Concept99+0:06,, 0:06-0:51
10098▼234 Huzarski Bartosz35Bora - Argon 18100+0:06,, 0:06-0:46
10143▼5865 Cousin Jérôme26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits101+0:230:23 0:23+0:02
10214▼8891 Voeckler Thomas36Direct Energie102+0:23,, 0:23+0:17
10393▼1052 Aregger Marcel25IAM Cycling103+0:23,, 0:23-0:23
104106▲26 Kadri Blel29AG2R La Mondiale104+0:23,, 0:23-0:34
10572▼33155 Mainard Jerome29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre105+0:23,, 0:23-0:12
10615▼9113 Eiking Odd Christian21FDJ106+0:23,, 0:23+0:17
107-105 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM107+0:260:26 0:26+133:08
10834▼7418 Roy Jérémy32FDJ108+0:26,, 0:26+0:10
10954▼5515 Pichon Laurent29FDJ109+0:270:27 0:27+0:01
110104▼696 Quéméneur Perrig31Direct Energie110+0:310:31 0:31-0:25
111108▼386 Quaade Rasmus26Stölting Service Group111+0:430:43 0:43-0:17
112110▼212 Bonnet William33FDJ112+0:500:50 0:50-0:15
113114▲174 Ji Cheng28Team Giant - Alpecin113+0:510:51 0:51-0:40
114116▲226 Loubet Julien31Fortuneo - Vital Concept114+0:550:55 0:55-1:33
115117▲2103 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM115+1:051:05 1:05-1:30
116112▼436 Mühlberger Gregor21Bora - Argon 18116+1:05,, 1:05-0:12
117113▼4152 Duval Julien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre117+1:091:09 1:09-0:21
118115▼381 Gerdemann Linus33Stölting Service Group118+1:151:15 1:15-0:37
119120▲1153 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre119+4:514:51 4:51-1:04
120118▼267 Turgis Anthony21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits120+4:51,, 4:51-0:01
121119▼2143 Leveau Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole121+5:175:17 5:17-0:35
122121▼1121 Goss Matthew29One Pro Cycling122+5:195:19 5:19-0:49
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
119▲18141 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole2+0:022:03:11 2:03:11
29▲792 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie3+0:030:01 0:01
37▲47 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale5+0:050:03 0:03
432▲28157 Raibaud Jimmy24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8+0:060:04 0:04
528▲2385 Mager Christian23Stölting Service Group13+0:06,, 0:04
635▲29136 Maldonado Anthony24HP BTP - Auber9315+0:06,, 0:04
723▲16126 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling17+0:06,, 0:04
829▲2168 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+0:06,, 0:04
920▲1163 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23+0:06,, 0:04
1016▲664 Chetout Loïc23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+0:06,, 0:04
112▼942 Craddock Lawson24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team36+0:06,, 0:04
1218▲683 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group40+0:06,, 0:04
138▼5125 Oram James22One Pro Cycling41+0:06,, 0:04
1421▲7118 Thalmann Roland22Team Roth44+0:06,, 0:04
1510▼546 Skujiņš Toms24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team46+0:06,, 0:04
161▼1571 Oomen Sam20Team Giant - Alpecin48+0:06,, 0:04
1730▲13133 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9350+0:06,, 0:04
185▼1335 Konrad Patrick24Bora - Argon 1851+0:06,, 0:04
196▼1376 Ludvigsson Fredrik21Team Giant - Alpecin56+0:06,, 0:04
2011▼9108 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM58+0:06,, 0:04
2112▼925 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept61+0:06,, 0:04
2227▲5145 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole62+0:06,, 0:04
2331▲8146 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole64+0:06,, 0:04
2426▲254 Chevrier Clément23IAM Cycling65+0:06,, 0:04
2522▼3154 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre68+0:06,, 0:04
2615▼1132 Buchmann Emanuel23Bora - Argon 1872+0:06,, 0:04
2713▼1433 Herklotz Silvio21Bora - Argon 1878+0:06,, 0:04
2817▼11132 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber9380+0:06,, 0:04
293▼2647 Villella Davide24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team82+0:06,, 0:04
3025▼598 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie83+0:06,, 0:04
3134▲387 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group86+0:06,, 0:04
3214▼1894 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie91+0:06,, 0:04
3333-111 Baillifard Valentin22Team Roth92+0:06,, 0:04
3424▼1093 Cornu Jérémy24Direct Energie98+0:06,, 0:04
354▼3113 Eiking Odd Christian21FDJ106+0:230:21 0:21
3636-36 Mühlberger Gregor21Bora - Argon 18116+1:051:03 1:03
3737-67 Turgis Anthony21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits120+4:514:49 4:49
3838-143 Leveau Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole121+5:175:15 5:15
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
113▲12 Stölting Service Group+ -2:03:096:09:45 6:09:45
24▲2 AG2R La Mondiale+ -2:03:09,, ,,
37▲4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -2:03:09,, ,,
416▲12 HP BTP - Auber93+ -2:03:09,, ,,
510▲5 One Pro Cycling+ -2:03:09,, ,,
615▲9 Team Roth+ -2:03:09,, ,,
72▼5 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team+ -2:03:09,, ,,
812▲4 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -2:03:09,, ,,
911▲2 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -2:03:09,, ,,
108▼2 Bora - Argon 18+ -2:03:09,, ,,
113▼8 IAM Cycling+ -2:03:09,, ,,
121▼11 FDJ+ -2:03:09,, ,,
139▼4 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ -2:03:09,, ,,
145▼9 Team Giant - Alpecin+ -2:03:09,, ,,
1514▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -2:03:09,, ,,
166▼10 Direct Energie+ -2:03:09,, ,,

Race information

Critérium International logoDate: 26th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.06 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Porto-Vecchio › Porto-Vecchio
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.letour.fr
twitter.com/CritInter

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14863 sec.