Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23 (2.Ncup)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:16 Lambrecht BjorgLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231253:53:273:53:27
210+0:47 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget820:030:03
37+0:25 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier41,,0:03
41+0:00 Gaudu David  19,,0:03
52+0:11 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:03
66+0:24 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:03
75+0:18 Ravasi Edward 22,,0:03
872+20:21 Albanese Vincenzo 19,,0:03
93+0:14 Frankiny Kilian 22,,0:03
109+0:38 Cherkasov Nikolay 19,,0:03
1126+4:21 Chokri El Mehdi 19,,0:03
1216+2:26 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:03
138+0:35 Cras SteffLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:090:09
1422+3:45 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U23,,0:09
1512+1:03 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo0:130:13
1615+2:15 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:13
1714+1:47 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team0:150:15
1819+3:16 Geniets Kevin 190:170:17
1920+3:17 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'0:210:21
2013+1:05 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier0:230:23
2129+5:18 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:23
2233+5:29 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:23
2311+0:49 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,0:23
2461+14:54 Sivakov Pavel 180:270:27
2521+3:27 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City0:310:31
2650+9:39 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:340:34
2740+7:35 Jurado Cristopher Robin 20,,0:34
2862+16:16 Díaz José Manuel 210:360:36
2948+9:27 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:36
3017+2:52 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:36
3151+10:23 Eenkhoorn Pascal 190:410:41
3256+13:27 Irisarri Jon 200:470:47
3360+14:53 Schäppi Martin 190:490:49
3424+4:09 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:510:51
3525+4:19 Amezawa TakeakiUtsunomiya Blitzen 21Utsunomiya Blitzen0:530:53
3642+7:41 Declercq Benjamin 221:011:01
3718+3:10 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:021:02
3837+6:34 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:061:06
3931+5:22 Müller Patrick 20,,1:06
4035+5:46 Konwa Piotr 21,,1:06
4136+5:54 Chsherbinin Yuriy Astana City 20Astana City1:091:09
4234+5:39 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus1:171:17
4371+20:20 Allegaert Piet 211:201:20
4423+4:09 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team1:311:31
4541+7:36 Rodriguez Jose Luis 221:381:38
4630+5:21 Ballet Alexandre 201:481:48
4727+4:38 Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 2:282:28
4857+13:56 Van Hooydonck Nathan 202:462:46
4946+9:04 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,2:46
5028+5:02 Orsini Umberto 21,,2:46
5144+8:29 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group3:013:01
5238+6:42 Mas EnricKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,3:01
5332+5:24 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør3:143:14
5458+14:29 Bagioli Nicola 213:423:42
5545+8:54 Padun Mark 19,,3:42
5643+7:54 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team4:254:25
5784+25:24 Cullaigh Gabriel 20,,4:25
5863+16:29 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City6:196:19
5964+17:14 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team6:336:33
6074+21:41 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,6:33
6154+12:59 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo6:416:41
6253+12:20 Akita TakumaShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team,,6:41
6376+21:49 Petrovski Andrej 20,,6:41
6447+9:16 Etxabe Jokin 22,,6:41
6539+7:07 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 20,,6:41
6677+21:49 Oien JustinAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,6:41
6795+37:48 Barać Antonio 19,,6:41
6881+23:05 Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23 20Team Giant Scatto U23,,6:41
6970+20:15 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,6:41
7059+14:34 Sekanina Adam 20,,6:41
7189+30:26 Samitier Sergio 20,,6:41
7279+21:49 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,6:41
7375+21:43 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,6:41
7478+21:49 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,6:41
7565+17:28 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,6:41
7669+20:12 Neumann Dominik 20,,6:41
7788+29:17 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,6:41
7852+10:39 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget,,6:41
7949+9:34 Reutimann Mathias 21,,6:41
8055+13:13 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels6:586:58
8168+19:18 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana7:127:12
8280+22:28 Bennett SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction10:3310:33
8383+24:36 Pedersen CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:0511:05
8490+33:20 Shevchuk Taras 1911:2211:22
8567+18:56 Rudaz Manuel 2211:3211:32
8685+26:40 Finkšt TilenRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana,,11:32
8796+38:22 Wood Oliver 20,,11:32
8873+20:35 Vincent Léo 2011:4011:40
8987+28:09 Ishigami Masahiro 1812:0012:00
9066+18:10 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør12:0512:05
9194+37:32 Grabis Mateusz 2118:1418:14
9286+27:54 Kulikovskiy Alexandr 1919:3919:39
9393+37:10 Dolezel Radovan 2219:5019:50
9491+34:58 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,19:50
9582+23:58 Peters Nans 2221:4821:48
9692+36:54 Cosnefroy Benoît 20,,21:48
9797+41:45 Journiaux Axel 2121:5021:50
9898+42:48 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg27:4027:40
99100+50:51 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City28:1528:15
10099+43:10 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 21Astana City,,28:15
101101+51:20 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch28:5028:50
102102+1:09:12 Brown JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman33:0633:06
DNF+ - 10:10:19 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author --
DNF+ - 10:10:19 Nakamura Keisuke 18,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19 Binatena Diego 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19 Stewart Mark 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19 Ťoupalík AdamBeobank - Corendon 20Beobank - Corendon,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19 Hoffman MaximilianColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19 Zlotowicz Patryk 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNS+ - 10:10:19 Dostert Sandro 21,,-
DNS+ - 10:10:19 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Gaudu David  197025 10:10:19 10:10:19
22- Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman55180:110:11
33- Frankiny Kilian 2240140:140:14
49▲5 Lambrecht BjorgLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2330110:160:16
54▼1 Ravasi Edward 222580:180:18
65▼1 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 2060:240:24
78▲1 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier1540:250:25
810▲2 Cras SteffLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231030:350:35
911▲2 Cherkasov Nikolay 19520:380:38
1013▲3 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget310:470:47
117▼4 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia0:490:49
1214▲2 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo1:031:03
1312▼1 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier1:051:05
1415▲1 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team1:471:47
1516▲1 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil2:152:15
1623▲7 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia2:262:26
1722▲5 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 2:522:52
1820▲2 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:103:10
1929▲10 Geniets Kevin 193:163:16
2027▲7 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'3:173:17
2128▲7 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City3:273:27
2234▲12 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U233:453:45
2325▲2 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team4:094:09
2430▲6 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:09
2531▲6 Amezawa TakeakiUtsunomiya Blitzen 21Utsunomiya Blitzen4:194:19
2638▲12 Chokri El Mehdi 194:214:21
2719▼8 Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 4:384:38
2821▼7 Orsini Umberto 215:025:02
2942▲13 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team5:185:18
3033▲3 Ballet Alexandre 205:215:21
3137▲6 Müller Patrick 205:225:22
3217▼15 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør5:245:24
3343▲10 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman5:295:29
3439▲5 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus5:395:39
3540▲5 Konwa Piotr 215:465:46
3641▲5 Chsherbinin Yuriy Astana City 20Astana City5:545:54
3746▲9 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team6:346:34
3835▼3 Mas EnricKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia6:426:42
396▼33 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 207:077:07
4055▲15 Jurado Cristopher Robin 207:357:35
4148▲7 Rodriguez Jose Luis 227:367:36
4253▲11 Declercq Benjamin 227:417:41
4332▼11 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team7:547:54
4445▲1 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group8:298:29
4544▼1 Padun Mark 198:548:54
4652▲6 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha9:049:04
4724▼23 Etxabe Jokin 229:169:16
4859▲11 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team9:279:27
4926▼23 Reutimann Mathias 219:349:34
5061▲11 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:399:39
5162▲11 Eenkhoorn Pascal 1910:2310:23
5236▼16 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget10:3910:39
5347▼6 Akita TakumaShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team12:2012:20
5451▼3 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo12:5912:59
5550▼5 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels13:1313:13
5670▲14 Irisarri Jon 2013:2713:27
5767▲10 Van Hooydonck Nathan 2013:5613:56
5865▲7 Bagioli Nicola 2114:2914:29
5957▼2 Sekanina Adam 2014:3414:34
6074▲14 Schäppi Martin 1914:5314:53
6175▲14 Sivakov Pavel 1814:5414:54
6289▲27 Díaz José Manuel 2116:1616:16
6363- Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City16:2916:29
6464- Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team17:1417:14
6566▲1 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel17:2817:28
6649▼17 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør18:1018:10
6756▼11 Rudaz Manuel 2218:5618:56
6869▲1 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana19:1819:18
6972▲3 Neumann Dominik 2020:1220:12
7073▲3 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team20:1520:15
7195▲24 Allegaert Piet 2120:2020:20
7298▲26 Albanese Vincenzo 1920:2120:21
7360▼13 Vincent Léo 2020:3520:35
7484▲10 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team21:4121:41
7579▲4 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia21:4321:43
7681▲5 Petrovski Andrej 2021:4921:49
7785▲8 Oien JustinAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,21:49
7886▲8 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,21:49
7987▲8 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,21:49
8068▼12 Bennett SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction22:2822:28
8191▲10 Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23 20Team Giant Scatto U2323:0523:05
8218▼64 Peters Nans 2223:5823:58
8371▼12 Pedersen CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team24:3624:36
84101▲17 Cullaigh Gabriel 2025:2425:24
8588▲3 Finkšt TilenRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana26:4026:40
8658▼28 Kulikovskiy Alexandr 1927:5427:54
8790▲3 Ishigami Masahiro 1828:0928:09
88106▲18 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team29:1729:17
89111▲22 Samitier Sergio 2030:2630:26
90103▲13 Shevchuk Taras 1933:2033:20
9183▼8 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia34:5834:58
9280▼12 Cosnefroy Benoît 2036:5436:54
9392▼1 Dolezel Radovan 2237:1037:10
9496▲2 Grabis Mateusz 2137:3237:32
95116▲21 Barać Antonio 1937:4837:48
96114▲18 Wood Oliver 2038:2238:22
9797- Journiaux Axel 2141:4541:45
9882▼16 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg42:4842:48
9976▼23 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 21Astana City43:1043:10
100105▲5 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City50:5150:51
101104▲3 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch51:2051:20
102117▲15 Brown JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman1:09:121:09:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Gaudu David  1939
21▼1 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman39
313▲10 Lambrecht BjorgLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2334
419▲15 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget26
57▲2 Ravasi Edward 2223
69▲3 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 22
718▲11 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier22
84▼4 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team21
95▼4 Frankiny Kilian 2216
106▼4 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
118▼3 Wood Oliver 2014
1211▼1 Chokri El Mehdi 1912
1310▼3 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 2012
1412▼2 Declercq Benjamin 2210
1514▼1 Albanese Vincenzo 199
1615▼1 Cras SteffLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U238
1716▼1 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U238
18- Jurado Cristopher Robin 208
1917▼2 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia7
20- Sekanina Adam 207
21- Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels6
2220▼2 Cosnefroy Benoît 206
2321▼2 Cherkasov Nikolay 195
2422▼2 Chsherbinin Yuriy Astana City 20Astana City5
2523▼2 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier4
26- Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 4
2724▼3 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo3
2826▼2 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team3
29- Irisarri Jon 203
3025▼5 Bagioli Nicola 213
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels22
22- Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13
3- Rodriguez Jose Luis 229
4- Mas EnricKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia8
518▲13 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team8
63▼3 Gaudu David  195
74▼3 Chokri El Mehdi 195
85▼3 Pedersen CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team5
9- Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia5
10- Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5
116▼5 Cosnefroy Benoît 205
127▼5 Frankiny Kilian 224
138▼5 Reutimann Mathias 214
14- Bagioli Nicola 214
159▼6 Samitier Sergio 204
1610▼6 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman3
1711▼6 Müller Patrick 203
18- Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team3
19- Van Hooydonck Nathan 203
2012▼8 Sivakov Pavel 183
2113▼8 Albanese Vincenzo 193
2214▼8 Ravasi Edward 222
23- Bennett SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction2
2415▼9 Peters Nans 222
2517▼8 Lambrecht BjorgLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231
2619▼7 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget1
2720▼7 Irisarri Jon 201
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Italy  30:32:29 30:32:29
23▲1 Great Britain 2:012:01
34▲1 Belgium 2:462:46
47▲3 Russia 6:546:54
56▲1 Switzerland 7:077:07
65▼1 Norway 7:267:26
78▲1 Poland 10:1210:12
89▲1 Germany 13:3213:32
911▲2 Austria 15:0015:00
1012▲2 Equipe Mixte Uci 18:0018:00
112▼9 France 19:3519:35
1210▼2 Netherlands 19:5219:52
1314▲1 Spain 21:4821:48
1413▼1 Kazakhstan 24:1824:18
1516▲1 Go! Czech Team 42:2042:20
1619▲3 Denmark 42:4342:43
1715▼2 Japan 43:1643:16
1817▼1 Slovenia 46:4246:42
1920▲1 United States 48:1448:14
2021▲1 Ukraine 1:09:591:09:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23 logoDate: 5th June 2016
Race category:
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup

Links
Websites:
www.zavodmiruu23.cz/zavody/zavod-miru-u23/
www.facebook.com/ZavodMiruU23/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08369 sec.