Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   100th Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

Stage 11  »  Firenze  ›  Bagno di Romagna   (161k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data1008080+1:04:114:23:14 4:23:14
2201 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates405015+6:29,, ,,
361 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team203542+35:50,, ,,
426 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team12258+3:59,, ,,
59 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team41845+37:41,, ,,
644 Hermans Ben30BMC Racing Team1519+8:12,, ,,
722 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team1211+5:19,, ,,
8208 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates1020+13:23,, ,,
9109 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal817+7:220:03 0:03
10133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors627+20:34,, 0:03
11112 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team56+3:05,, 0:03
1215 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale423+18:25,, 0:03
13127 Plaza Rubén37ORICA-Scott355+45:091:37 1:37
1487 Reichenbach Sébastien27FDJ221+16:49,, 1:37
1511 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale19+4:05,, 1:37
1619 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale37+31:42,, 1:37
17151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin10+4:17,, 1:37
1881 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ4+2:40,, 1:37
19181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 1+0:00,, 1:37
20111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team2+2:23,, 1:37
21113 Anacona Winner28Movistar Team33+24:52,, 1:37
221 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5+2:47,, 1:37
23121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott16+6:58,, 1:37
24191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo3+2:38,, 1:37
25107 Marczyński Tomasz33Lotto Soudal41+34:32,, 1:37
26189 ten Dam Laurens36Team Sunweb 34+27:07,, 1:37
2764 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team13+6:19,, 1:37
28131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors7+3:56,, 1:37
29161 Kruijswijk Steven29Team LottoNL-Jumbo12+6:072:25 2:25
30209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates18+7:39,, 2:25
3171 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22+17:55,, 2:25
32172 Deignan Philip33Team Sky48+40:15,, 2:25
3327 Sánchez Luis León33Astana Pro Team50+41:01,, 2:25
34179 Thomas Geraint30Team Sky14+6:21,, 2:25
3554 Konrad Patrick25BORA - hansgrohe28+21:03,, 2:25
36165 Clement Stef34Team LottoNL-Jumbo31+22:43,, 2:25
3725 Hansen Jesper26Astana Pro Team29+22:16,, 2:25
38118 Rojas José Joaquín31Movistar Team47+39:12,, 2:25
3918 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale92+1:14:384:27 4:27
4093 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo49+40:27,, 4:27
4185 Molard Rudy27FDJ36+28:05,, 4:27
4278 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 59+47:34,, 4:27
43218 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26+20:27,, 4:27
4447 Senni Manuel25BMC Racing Team123+1:35:42,, 4:27
4523 Bilbao Pello27Astana Pro Team78+1:01:02,, 4:27
46142 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data56+45:11,, 4:27
478 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30+22:35,, 4:27
48104 De Clercq Bart30Lotto Soudal72+57:34,, 4:27
4955 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe46+38:13,, 4:27
506 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25+19:46,, 4:27
51195 Hernández Jesús35Trek - Segafredo83+1:05:59,, 4:27
5216 Gastauer Ben29AG2R La Mondiale38+32:33,, 4:27
5369 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team24+18:46,, 4:27
54146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data40+33:33,, 4:27
55129 Verona Carlos24ORICA-Scott77+1:00:54,, 4:27
56154 Kišerlovski Robert30Team Katusha - Alpecin54+44:18,, 4:27
57207 Ravasi Edward22UAE Team Emirates84+1:06:447:06 7:06
58132 Capecchi Eros30Quick-Step Floors65+52:21,, 7:06
5943 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team66+53:22,, 7:06
60183 Geschke Simon31Team Sunweb 73+58:00,, 7:06
61198 Stetina Peter29Trek - Segafredo32+23:24,, 7:06
62167 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo63+51:02,, 7:06
63193 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo57+47:009:26 9:26
64143 Berhane Natnael26Team Dimension Data39+33:25,, 9:26
6563 Dombrowski Joe26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team117+1:29:51,, 9:26
664 Gasparotto Enrico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team82+1:05:02,, 9:26
67153 Gonçalves José28Team Katusha - Alpecin70+55:57,, 9:26
68158 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin95+1:17:38,, 9:26
6986 Morabito Steve34FDJ53+43:19,, 9:26
70173 Elissonde Kenny25Team Sky97+1:20:03,, 9:26
71175 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky60+48:09,, 9:26
72117 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team43+36:08,, 9:26
73116 Herrada José31Movistar Team44+37:09,, 9:26
74134 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors91+1:14:3510:22 10:22
7556 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe68+54:2810:56 10:56
76139 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors139+1:41:38,, 10:56
7777 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 109+1:26:40,, 10:56
7874 Owsian Łukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 103+1:24:58,, 10:56
79115 de la Parte Víctor30Movistar Team62+50:37,, 10:56
80178 Rosa Diego28Team Sky64+51:3113:26 13:26
81171 Landa Mikel27Team Sky51+42:24,, 13:26
82176 Kiryienka Vasil35Team Sky100+1:24:13,, 13:26
8368 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team94+1:17:35,, 13:26
8413 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale61+49:2214:25 14:25
8514 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale88+1:09:43,, 14:25
86187 Preidler Georg26Team Sunweb 58+47:06,, 14:25
8728 Tiralongo Paolo39Astana Pro Team89+1:10:13,, 14:25
88159 Vicioso Ángel40Team Katusha - Alpecin129+1:38:4615:39 15:39
89177 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky67+53:58,, 15:39
90119 Sutherland Rory35Movistar Team152+1:47:56,, 15:39
91125 Juul-Jensen Christopher27ORICA-Scott124+1:36:19,, 15:39
9288 Roy Jérémy33FDJ75+59:0815:57 15:57
932 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team99+1:21:3916:18 16:18
943 Boaro Manuele30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team76+1:00:48,, 16:18
9596 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo115+1:29:33,, 16:18
96204 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates108+1:26:38,, 16:18
97164 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo150+1:46:32,, 16:18
9851 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe155+1:49:26,, 16:18
9973 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 86+1:07:25,, 16:18
10079 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 112+1:27:59,, 16:18
101186 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 113+1:28:33,, 16:18
102168 Van den Broeck Jurgen34Team LottoNL-Jumbo93+1:15:36,, 16:18
103162 Battaglin Enrico27Team LottoNL-Jumbo69+54:44,, 16:18
104213 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia105+1:25:10,, 16:18
105152 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin147+1:44:51,, 16:18
10629 Zeits Andrey30Astana Pro Team85+1:06:4618:27 18:27
10775 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 116+1:29:4219:18 19:18
10846 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team71+56:0921:20 21:20
10941 van Garderen Tejay28BMC Racing Team35+27:25,, 21:20
110184 Haga Chad28Team Sunweb 81+1:04:18,, 21:20
11189 Vaugrenard Benoît35FDJ101+1:24:49,, 21:20
11283 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ104+1:25:00,, 21:20
11362 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team79+1:02:50,, 21:20
114166 Keizer Martijn29Team LottoNL-Jumbo131+1:39:00,, 21:20
115114 Bennati Daniele36Movistar Team122+1:35:13,, 21:20
11649 Ventoso Francisco José35BMC Racing Team96+1:19:15,, 21:20
117157 Losada Alberto35Team Katusha - Alpecin174+2:04:19,, 21:20
11834 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF136+1:40:55,, 21:20
119211 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia128+1:37:5125:58 25:58
12038 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF175+2:04:30,, 25:58
12133 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF182+2:12:27,, 25:58
12236 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF134+1:40:24,, 25:58
12376 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 132+1:39:41,, 25:58
12424 Bizhigitov Zhandos25Astana Pro Team180+2:11:25,, 25:58
12567 Slagter Tom-Jelte27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team107+1:25:47,, 25:58
126105 Hansen Adam36Lotto Soudal90+1:13:09,, 25:58
12752 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe130+1:38:47,, 25:58
128103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal133+1:40:05,, 25:58
12932 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF168+1:57:57,, 25:58
130101 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal106+1:25:39,, 25:58
13182 Bonnet William34FDJ144+1:44:00,, 25:58
13284 Ludvigsson Tobias26FDJ74+58:16,, 25:58
133124 Hepburn Michael25ORICA-Scott121+1:34:25,, 25:58
134100 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal143+1:43:45,, 25:58
135106 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal151+1:47:44,, 25:58
13648 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team98+1:20:54,, 25:58
137137 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors165+1:55:34,, 25:58
13837 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF146+1:44:29,, 25:58
13945 Quinziato Manuel37BMC Racing Team141+1:42:27,, 25:58
140149 van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data156+1:50:39,, 25:58
141147 Sbaragli Kristian27Team Dimension Data119+1:32:18,, 25:58
142148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data126+1:36:58,, 25:58
143145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data120+1:33:07,, 25:58
14466 Koren Kristijan30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team140+1:42:02,, 25:58
1457 Pibernik Luka23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team114+1:28:49,, 25:58
146126 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott154+1:49:20,, 25:58
147169 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo118+1:31:30,, 25:58
148156 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin137+1:41:23,, 25:58
14999 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo142+1:42:34,, 25:58
15091 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo87+1:08:15,, 25:58
151128 Tuft Svein40ORICA-Scott153+1:48:48,, 25:58
152188 Stamsnijder Tom32Team Sunweb 159+1:52:15,, 25:58
153102 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal178+2:07:31,, 25:58
154163 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo158+1:51:31,, 25:58
15598 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo169+2:00:05,, 25:58
15692 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo111+1:27:25,, 25:58
15765 Howes Alex29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team149+1:46:31,, 25:58
158197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo145+1:44:08,, 25:58
15953 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe183+2:12:54,, 25:58
160199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo110+1:27:13,, 25:58
16158 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe102+1:24:49,, 25:58
162138 Richeze Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors171+2:00:29,, 25:58
16394 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo177+2:07:11,, 25:58
164136 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors160+1:52:24,, 25:58
165135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors125+1:36:44,, 25:58
166206 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates135+1:40:46,, 25:58
167205 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates138+1:41:33,, 25:58
16872 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 184+2:16:13,, 25:58
169202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates52+43:12,, 25:58
170203 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates163+1:53:11,, 25:58
17159 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe162+1:52:58,, 25:58
17235 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF170+2:00:16,, 25:58
173219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia148+1:45:3331:03 31:03
174217 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia173+2:03:56,, 31:03
175216 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia179+2:10:34,, 31:03
176214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia186+2:29:17,, 31:03
177215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia185+2:18:18,, 31:03
178192 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo167+1:57:35,, 31:03
179212 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia161+1:52:51,, 31:03
180174 Gołaś Michał33Team Sky157+1:50:45,, 31:03
18112 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale127+1:37:46,, 31:03
182122 Edmondson Alex23ORICA-Scott164+1:54:42,, 31:03
183123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott172+2:02:07,, 31:03
18495 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo166+1:57:18,, 31:03
185182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 176+2:06:39,, 31:03
18697 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo181+2:11:55,, 31:03
DNF141 Haas Nathan28Team Dimension Data+ - 47:22:07 -4:23:14 -4:23:14
DNF194 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo+ - 47:22:07,, -4:23:14
DNS196 Nizzolo Giacomo28Trek - Segafredo+ - 47:22:07,, -4:23:14
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 201+0:00 47:22:07 47:22:07+0:00
22-111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team2+2:232:23 2:23+0:00
33-191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo3+2:382:38 2:38+0:00
44-81 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ4+2:402:40 2:40+0:00
55-1 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5+2:472:47 2:47+0:00
69▲3112 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team6+3:053:05 3:05-1:34
76▼1131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors7+3:563:56 3:56+0:00
812▲426 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team8+3:593:59 3:59-1:37
97▼211 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale9+4:054:05 4:05+0:00
108▼2151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin10+4:174:17 4:17+0:00
1115▲422 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team11+5:195:19 5:19-1:37
1210▼2161 Kruijswijk Steven29Team LottoNL-Jumbo12+6:076:07 6:07+0:48
1313-64 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team13+6:196:19 6:19+0:00
1411▼3179 Thomas Geraint30Team Sky14+6:216:21 6:21+0:48
1518▲3201 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates15+6:296:29 6:29-1:43
1616-121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott16+6:586:58 6:58+0:00
1719▲2109 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal17+7:227:22 7:22-1:34
1814▼4209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates18+7:397:39 7:39+0:48
1920▲144 Hermans Ben30BMC Racing Team19+8:128:12 8:12-1:37
2021▲1208 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates20+13:2313:23 13:23-1:37
2123▲287 Reichenbach Sébastien27FDJ21+16:4916:49 16:49+0:00
2225▲371 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22+17:5517:55 17:55+0:48
2330▲715 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale23+18:2518:25 18:25-1:35
2422▼269 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team24+18:4618:46 18:46+2:50
2524▼16 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25+19:4619:46 19:46+2:50
2626-218 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26+20:2720:27 20:27+2:50
2734▲7133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors27+20:3420:34 20:34-1:34
2831▲354 Konrad Patrick25BORA - hansgrohe28+21:0321:03 21:03+0:48
2932▲325 Hansen Jesper26Astana Pro Team29+22:1622:16 22:16+0:48
3029▼18 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30+22:3522:35 22:35+2:50
3133▲2165 Clement Stef34Team LottoNL-Jumbo31+22:4322:43 22:43+0:48
3227▼5198 Stetina Peter29Trek - Segafredo32+23:2423:24 23:24+5:29
3335▲2113 Anacona Winner28Movistar Team33+24:5224:52 24:52+0:00
3438▲4189 ten Dam Laurens36Team Sunweb 34+27:0727:07 27:07+0:00
3517▼1841 van Garderen Tejay28BMC Racing Team35+27:2527:25 27:25+19:43
3636-85 Molard Rudy27FDJ36+28:0528:05 28:05+2:50
3744▲719 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale37+31:4231:42 31:42+0:00
3841▲316 Gastauer Ben29AG2R La Mondiale38+32:3332:33 32:33+2:50
3937▼2143 Berhane Natnael26Team Dimension Data39+33:2533:25 33:25+7:49
4043▲3146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data40+33:3333:33 33:33+2:50
4147▲6107 Marczyński Tomasz33Lotto Soudal41+34:3234:32 34:32+0:00
4252▲1061 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team42+35:5035:50 35:50-1:41
4339▼4117 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team43+36:0836:08 36:08+7:49
4440▼4116 Herrada José31Movistar Team44+37:0937:09 37:09+7:49
4556▲119 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team45+37:4137:41 37:41-1:37
4648▲255 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe46+38:1338:13 38:13+2:50
4754▲7118 Rojas José Joaquín31Movistar Team47+39:1239:12 39:12+0:48
4857▲9172 Deignan Philip33Team Sky48+40:1540:15 40:15+0:48
4953▲493 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo49+40:2740:27 40:27+2:50
5061▲1127 Sánchez Luis León33Astana Pro Team50+41:0141:01 41:01+0:48
5142▼9171 Landa Mikel27Team Sky51+42:2442:24 42:24+11:46
5228▼24202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates52+43:1243:12 43:12+24:21
5349▼486 Morabito Steve34FDJ53+43:1943:19 43:19+7:49
5464▲10154 Kišerlovski Robert30Team Katusha - Alpecin54+44:1844:18 44:18+2:50
5571▲16127 Plaza Rubén37ORICA-Scott55+45:0945:09 45:09+0:00
5665▲9142 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data56+45:1145:11 45:11+2:50
5755▼2193 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo57+47:0047:00 47:00+7:49
5846▼12187 Preidler Georg26Team Sunweb 58+47:0647:06 47:06+12:48
5969▲1078 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 59+47:3447:34 47:34+2:50
6062▲2175 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky60+48:0948:09 48:09+7:49
6151▼1013 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale61+49:2249:22 49:22+12:48
6263▲1115 de la Parte Víctor30Movistar Team62+50:3750:37 50:37+9:19
6373▲10167 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo63+51:0251:02 51:02+5:29
6458▼6178 Rosa Diego28Team Sky64+51:3151:31 51:31+11:49
6575▲10132 Capecchi Eros30Quick-Step Floors65+52:2152:21 52:21+5:29
6676▲1043 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team66+53:2253:22 53:22+5:29
6759▼8177 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky67+53:5853:58 53:58+14:02
6872▲456 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe68+54:2854:28 54:28+9:19
6960▼9162 Battaglin Enrico27Team LottoNL-Jumbo69+54:4454:44 54:44+14:41
7077▲7153 Gonçalves José28Team Katusha - Alpecin70+55:5755:57 55:57+7:49
7150▼2146 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team71+56:0956:09 56:09+19:43
7283▲11104 De Clercq Bart30Lotto Soudal72+57:3457:34 57:34+2:50
7381▲8183 Geschke Simon31Team Sunweb 73+58:0058:00 58:00+5:29
7445▼2984 Ludvigsson Tobias26FDJ74+58:1658:16 58:16+24:21
7570▼588 Roy Jérémy33FDJ75+59:0859:08 59:08+14:20
7674▼23 Boaro Manuele30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team76+1:00:481:00:48 1:00:48+14:41
7788▲11129 Verona Carlos24ORICA-Scott77+1:00:541:00:54 1:00:54+2:50
7889▲1123 Bilbao Pello27Astana Pro Team78+1:01:021:01:02 1:01:02+2:50
7966▼1362 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team79+1:02:501:02:50 1:02:50+19:43
80104▲24144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data80+1:04:111:04:11 1:04:11-1:49
8168▼13184 Haga Chad28Team Sunweb 81+1:04:181:04:18 1:04:18+19:43
8286▲44 Gasparotto Enrico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team82+1:05:021:05:02 1:05:02+7:49
8398▲15195 Hernández Jesús35Trek - Segafredo83+1:05:591:05:59 1:05:59+2:50
8493▲9207 Ravasi Edward22UAE Team Emirates84+1:06:441:06:44 1:06:44+5:29
8579▼629 Zeits Andrey30Astana Pro Team85+1:06:461:06:46 1:06:46+16:50
8682▼473 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 86+1:07:251:07:25 1:07:25+14:41
8767▼2091 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo87+1:08:151:08:15 1:08:15+24:21
8885▼314 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale88+1:09:431:09:43 1:09:43+12:48
8987▼228 Tiralongo Paolo39Astana Pro Team89+1:10:131:10:13 1:10:13+12:48
9078▼12105 Hansen Adam36Lotto Soudal90+1:13:091:13:09 1:13:09+24:21
91103▲12134 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors91+1:14:351:14:35 1:14:35+8:45
92114▲2218 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale92+1:14:381:14:38 1:14:38+2:50
9392▼1168 Van den Broeck Jurgen34Team LottoNL-Jumbo93+1:15:361:15:36 1:15:36+14:41
94102▲868 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team94+1:17:351:17:35 1:17:35+11:49
95110▲15158 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin95+1:17:381:17:38 1:17:38+7:49
9690▼649 Ventoso Francisco José35BMC Racing Team96+1:19:151:19:15 1:19:15+19:43
97117▲20173 Elissonde Kenny25Team Sky97+1:20:031:20:03 1:20:03+7:49
9884▼1448 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team98+1:20:541:20:54 1:20:54+24:21
99105▲62 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team99+1:21:391:21:39 1:21:39+14:41
100119▲19176 Kiryienka Vasil35Team Sky100+1:24:131:24:13 1:24:13+11:49
101100▼189 Vaugrenard Benoît35FDJ101+1:24:491:24:49 1:24:49+19:43
10291▼1158 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe102+1:24:49,, 1:24:49+24:21
103128▲2574 Owsian Łukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 103+1:24:581:24:58 1:24:58+9:19
104101▼383 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ104+1:25:001:25:00 1:25:00+19:43
105113▲8213 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia105+1:25:101:25:10 1:25:10+14:41
10694▼12101 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal106+1:25:391:25:39 1:25:39+24:21
10795▼1267 Slagter Tom-Jelte27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team107+1:25:471:25:47 1:25:47+24:21
108115▲7204 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates108+1:26:381:26:38 1:26:38+14:41
109135▲2677 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 109+1:26:401:26:40 1:26:40+9:19
11096▼14199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo110+1:27:131:27:13 1:27:13+24:21
11197▼1492 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo111+1:27:251:27:25 1:27:25+24:21
112121▲979 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 112+1:27:591:27:59 1:27:59+14:46
113123▲10186 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 113+1:28:331:28:33 1:28:33+14:41
11499▼157 Pibernik Luka23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team114+1:28:491:28:49 1:28:49+24:21
115125▲1096 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo115+1:29:331:29:33 1:29:33+14:41
116116-75 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 116+1:29:421:29:42 1:29:42+17:41
117146▲2963 Dombrowski Joe26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team117+1:29:511:29:51 1:29:51+7:49
118106▼12169 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo118+1:31:301:31:30 1:31:30+24:21
119107▼12147 Sbaragli Kristian27Team Dimension Data119+1:32:181:32:18 1:32:18+24:21
120109▼11145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data120+1:33:071:33:07 1:33:07+24:21
121111▼10124 Hepburn Michael25ORICA-Scott121+1:34:251:34:25 1:34:25+24:21
122127▲5114 Bennati Daniele36Movistar Team122+1:35:131:35:13 1:35:13+19:43
123168▲4547 Senni Manuel25BMC Racing Team123+1:35:421:35:42 1:35:42+2:50
124148▲24125 Juul-Jensen Christopher27ORICA-Scott124+1:36:191:36:19 1:36:19+14:02
125118▼7135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors125+1:36:441:36:44 1:36:44+24:21
126120▼6148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data126+1:36:581:36:58 1:36:58+24:21
127108▼1912 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale127+1:37:461:37:46 1:37:46+29:26
128122▼6211 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia128+1:37:511:37:51 1:37:51+24:21
129152▲23159 Vicioso Ángel40Team Katusha - Alpecin129+1:38:461:38:46 1:38:46+14:02
130124▼652 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe130+1:38:471:38:47 1:38:47+24:21
131139▲8166 Keizer Martijn29Team LottoNL-Jumbo131+1:39:001:39:00 1:39:00+19:43
132126▼676 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 132+1:39:411:39:41 1:39:41+24:21
133129▼4103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal133+1:40:051:40:05 1:40:05+24:21
134130▼436 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF134+1:40:241:40:24 1:40:24+24:21
135132▼3206 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates135+1:40:461:40:46 1:40:46+24:21
136144▲834 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF136+1:40:551:40:55 1:40:55+19:43
137133▼4156 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin137+1:41:231:41:23 1:41:23+24:21
138134▼4205 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates138+1:41:331:41:33 1:41:33+24:21
139166▲27139 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors139+1:41:381:41:38 1:41:38+9:19
140136▼466 Koren Kristijan30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team140+1:42:021:42:02 1:42:02+24:21
141137▼445 Quinziato Manuel37BMC Racing Team141+1:42:271:42:27 1:42:27+24:21
142138▼499 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo142+1:42:341:42:34 1:42:34+24:21
143140▼3100 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal143+1:43:451:43:45 1:43:45+24:21
144141▼382 Bonnet William34FDJ144+1:44:001:44:00 1:44:00+24:21
145142▼3197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo145+1:44:081:44:08 1:44:08+24:21
146143▼337 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF146+1:44:291:44:29 1:44:29+24:21
147163▲16152 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin147+1:44:511:44:51 1:44:51+14:41
148131▼17219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia148+1:45:331:45:33 1:45:33+29:26
149147▼265 Howes Alex29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team149+1:46:311:46:31 1:46:31+24:21
150165▲15164 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo150+1:46:321:46:32 1:46:32+14:41
151149▼2106 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal151+1:47:441:47:44 1:47:44+24:21
152170▲18119 Sutherland Rory35Movistar Team152+1:47:561:47:56 1:47:56+14:02
153151▼2128 Tuft Svein40ORICA-Scott153+1:48:481:48:48 1:48:48+24:21
154153▼1126 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott154+1:49:201:49:20 1:49:20+24:21
155172▲1751 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe155+1:49:261:49:26 1:49:26+14:41
156155▼1149 van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data156+1:50:391:50:39 1:50:39+24:21
157145▼12174 Gołaś Michał33Team Sky157+1:50:451:50:45 1:50:45+29:26
158156▼2163 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo158+1:51:311:51:31 1:51:31+24:21
159158▼1188 Stamsnijder Tom32Team Sunweb 159+1:52:151:52:15 1:52:15+24:21
160159▼1136 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors160+1:52:241:52:24 1:52:24+24:21
161150▼11212 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia161+1:52:511:52:51 1:52:51+29:26
162161▼159 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe162+1:52:581:52:58 1:52:58+24:21
163162▼1203 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates163+1:53:111:53:11 1:53:11+24:21
164154▼10122 Edmondson Alex23ORICA-Scott164+1:54:421:54:42 1:54:42+29:26
165164▼1137 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors165+1:55:341:55:34 1:55:34+24:21
166157▼995 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo166+1:57:181:57:18 1:57:18+29:26
167160▼7192 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo167+1:57:351:57:35 1:57:35+29:26
168169▲132 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF168+1:57:571:57:57 1:57:57+24:21
169173▲498 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo169+2:00:052:00:05 2:00:05+24:21
170174▲435 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF170+2:00:162:00:16 2:00:16+24:21
171175▲4138 Richeze Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors171+2:00:292:00:29 2:00:29+24:21
172167▼5123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott172+2:02:072:02:07 2:02:07+29:26
173171▼2217 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia173+2:03:562:03:56 2:03:56+29:26
174183▲9157 Losada Alberto35Team Katusha - Alpecin174+2:04:192:04:19 2:04:19+19:43
175178▲338 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF175+2:04:302:04:30 2:04:30+24:21
176176-182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 176+2:06:392:06:39 2:06:39+29:26
177181▲494 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo177+2:07:112:07:11 2:07:11+24:21
178182▲4102 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal178+2:07:312:07:31 2:07:31+24:21
179179-216 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia179+2:10:342:10:34 2:10:34+29:26
180184▲424 Bizhigitov Zhandos25Astana Pro Team180+2:11:252:11:25 2:11:25+24:21
181180▼197 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo181+2:11:552:11:55 2:11:55+29:26
182185▲333 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF182+2:12:272:12:27 2:12:27+24:21
183186▲353 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe183+2:12:542:12:54 2:12:54+24:21
184188▲472 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 184+2:16:132:16:13 2:16:13+24:21
185187▲2215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia185+2:18:182:18:18 2:18:18+29:26
186189▲3214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia186+2:29:172:29:17 2:29:17+29:26
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors191
22-199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo160
33-100 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal129
44-123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott100
55-58 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe98
66-148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data78
77-147 Sbaragli Kristian27Team Dimension Data76
88-43 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team68
99-219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60
1010-53 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe57
1111-33 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF52
1212-203 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates46
1313-59 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe43
1415▲1145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data42
1516▲175 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40
1617▲194 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo40
1718▲1179 Thomas Geraint30Team Sky39
1819▲1162 Battaglin Enrico27Team LottoNL-Jumbo39
1920▲1181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 37
2021▲198 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo36
2122▲1216 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35
2223▲192 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo34
2324▲127 Sánchez Luis León33Astana Pro Team34
2425▲1131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors33
2526▲11 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29
2627▲1138 Richeze Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors28
2753▲26144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data27
2828-117 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team27
2935▲69 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team27
3029▼1182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 25
3130▼181 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ24
3232-214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24
3333-205 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates23
3434-121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott22
3536▲1111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team20
3637▲1209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates20
3738▲169 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team20
3839▲196 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo20
3940▲1215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20
4041▲199 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo19
4155▲14201 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates18
4242-191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo17
4343-79 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
4444-151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin15
4545-156 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin14
4646-136 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors13
4747-8 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12
4848-72 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12
4962▲1326 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team11
5049▼152 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe11
5150▼1202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates10
5276▲24142 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data10
5354▲122 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team10
5451▼374 Owsian Łukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
5552▼3197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo10
56-61 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team9
57-171 Landa Mikel27Team Sky8
5863▲5109 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal6
5956▼319 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale6
6057▼356 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe6
6158▼3176 Kiryienka Vasil35Team Sky6
6259▼311 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale5
63-44 Hermans Ben30BMC Racing Team5
6460▼4146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data5
6561▼4161 Kruijswijk Steven29Team LottoNL-Jumbo4
6664▼2104 De Clercq Bart30Lotto Soudal4
6765▼268 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4
6866▼22 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
6967▼2149 van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data4
7068▼2112 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team3
71-208 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates3
7270▼2132 Capecchi Eros30Quick-Step Floors3
7369▼4177 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky3
7472▼2169 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo3
7573▼2139 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors3
7674▼251 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe3
7775▼287 Reichenbach Sébastien27FDJ2
7879▲1125 Juul-Jensen Christopher27ORICA-Scott2
7977▼276 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
8078▼2103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal2
8180▼1128 Tuft Svein40ORICA-Scott2
8281▼132 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF2
8382▼164 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1
84-15 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale1
85-133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors1
8683▼354 Konrad Patrick25BORA - hansgrohe1
87-107 Marczyński Tomasz33Lotto Soudal1
8886▼2134 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors1
8984▼549 Ventoso Francisco José35BMC Racing Team1
9087▼3213 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
9185▼6101 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal1
9288▼4204 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors7+3:56 47:26:03 47:26:03
22-64 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team13+6:192:23 2:23
34▲1121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott16+6:583:02 3:02
43▼1209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates18+7:393:43 3:43
55-208 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates20+13:239:27 9:27
66-218 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26+20:2716:31 16:31
78▲1133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors27+20:3416:38 16:38
810▲293 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo49+40:2736:31 36:31
97▼2202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates52+43:1239:16 39:16
1011▲1193 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo57+47:0043:04 43:04
1114▲378 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 59+47:3443:38 43:38
1212-175 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky60+48:0944:13 44:13
139▼413 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale61+49:2245:26 45:26
1415▲156 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe68+54:2850:32 50:32
1519▲4129 Verona Carlos24ORICA-Scott77+1:00:5456:58 56:58
1613▼362 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team79+1:02:5058:54 58:54
1721▲4207 Ravasi Edward22UAE Team Emirates84+1:06:441:02:48 1:02:48
1816▼273 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 86+1:07:251:03:29 1:03:29
1918▼114 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale88+1:09:431:05:47 1:05:47
2026▲618 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale92+1:14:381:10:42 1:10:42
2125▲4158 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin95+1:17:381:13:42 1:13:42
2217▼548 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team98+1:20:541:16:58 1:16:58
2320▼358 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe102+1:24:491:20:53 1:20:53
2422▼2199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo110+1:27:131:23:17 1:23:17
2528▲3186 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 113+1:28:331:24:37 1:24:37
2623▼37 Pibernik Luka23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team114+1:28:491:24:53 1:24:53
2724▼3145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data120+1:33:071:29:11 1:29:11
2837▲947 Senni Manuel25BMC Racing Team123+1:35:421:31:46 1:31:46
2927▼2135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors125+1:36:441:32:48 1:32:48
3029▼1103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal133+1:40:051:36:09 1:36:09
3130▼136 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF134+1:40:241:36:28 1:36:28
3231▼1206 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates135+1:40:461:36:50 1:36:50
3332▼1197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo145+1:44:081:40:12 1:40:12
3433▼1212 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia161+1:52:511:48:55 1:48:55
3534▼1122 Edmondson Alex23ORICA-Scott164+1:54:421:50:46 1:50:46
3635▼1137 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors165+1:55:341:51:38 1:51:38
3738▲132 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF168+1:57:571:54:01 1:54:01
3840▲298 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo169+2:00:051:56:09 1:56:09
3936▼3123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott172+2:02:071:58:11 1:58:11
4039▼1217 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia173+2:03:562:00:00 2:00:00
4142▲138 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF175+2:04:302:00:34 2:00:34
4241▼1182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 176+2:06:392:02:43 2:02:43
4343-216 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia179+2:10:342:06:38 2:06:38
4444-97 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo181+2:11:552:07:59 2:07:59
4545-33 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF182+2:12:272:08:31 2:08:31
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates44
213▲11144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data44
32▼1111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team35
43▼181 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ27
54▼1148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data23
6-133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors22
75▼2151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin19
86▼227 Sánchez Luis León33Astana Pro Team18
920▲1161 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team17
107▼3181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 16
118▼3146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data15
129▼333 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF15
1310▼3179 Thomas Geraint30Team Sky12
1411▼352 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe9
1512▼3191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo9
1614▼258 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe8
1719▲222 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team8
1815▼39 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8
19-171 Landa Mikel27Team Sky8
20-142 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data8
2117▼468 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team7
2216▼692 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo7
2318▼51 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6
24-201 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates6
2521▼443 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team6
2622▼4219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6
2723▼498 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo6
2824▼411 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale4
29-127 Plaza Rubén37ORICA-Scott4
3030-96 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo4
3126▼5192 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo4
3228▼479 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
3327▼675 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
3429▼5214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
3532▼326 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team3
3631▼5131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors2
3734▼319 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale2
38-118 Rojas José Joaquín31Movistar Team2
3933▼6202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates2
4035▼5199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo2
4136▼594 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo2
4237▼5121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott1
4338▼53 Boaro Manuele30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1
4439▼577 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
4541▼472 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
4640▼6215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Movistar Team+ - 47:22:07 142:20:40 142:20:40
22- Astana Pro Team+ - 47:22:073:39 3:39
33- UAE Team Emirates+ - 47:22:079:42 9:42
44- Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team+ - 47:22:0720:05 20:05
57▲2 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 47:22:0721:25 21:25
68▲2 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 47:22:0721:30 21:30
75▼2 FDJ+ - 47:22:0722:35 22:35
86▼2 Team Sunweb + - 47:22:0725:17 25:17
99- BMC Racing Team+ - 47:22:0733:09 33:09
1010- Trek - Segafredo+ - 47:22:0739:33 39:33
1111- Team Sky+ - 47:22:0741:33 41:33
1212- Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 47:22:0745:14 45:14
1313- Team Dimension Data+ - 47:22:0750:42 50:42
1415▲1 Lotto Soudal+ - 47:22:0757:11 57:11
1514▼1 Quick-Step Floors+ - 47:22:07,, 57:11
1616- ORICA-Scott+ - 47:22:071:07:02 1:07:02
1717- Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 47:22:071:17:57 1:17:57
1818- BORA - hansgrohe+ - 47:22:071:25:07 1:25:07
1919- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 47:22:071:26:14 1:26:14
2020- Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 47:22:072:22:12 2:22:12
2121- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 47:22:072:44:28 2:44:28
2222- Bardiani - CSF+ - 47:22:074:08:46 4:08:46

Race information

Giro d'Italia logoDate: 17th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 36.7 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Firenze › Bagno di Romagna
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: GT.B.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.giroditalia.it
www.twitter.com/giroditalia

Race ranking position
22nd
800 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.32786 sec.