Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   72nd Vuelta a España (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Trek - Segafredo
1 CONTADOR Alberto
2 THEUNS Edward
3 IRIZAR Markel
4 BERNARD Julien
5 HERNÁNDEZ Jesús
6 PANTANO Jarlinson
7 DEGENKOLB John
8 DE KORT Koen
9 STETINA Peter
Quick-Step Floors
11 DE LA CRUZ David
12 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
13 CAPECCHI Eros
14 DECLERCQ Tim
15 JUNGELS Bob
16 MAS Enric
17 LAMPAERT Yves
18 TERPSTRA Niki
19 TRENTIN Matteo
Team Sky
21 FROOME Chris
22 KNEES Christian
23 PUCCIO Salvatore
24 LÓPEZ David
25 MOSCON Gianni
26 NIEVE Mikel
27 POELS Wout
28 ROSA Diego
29 STANNARD Ian
BMC Racing Team
31 CARUSO Damiano
32 DE MARCHI Alessandro
33 DENNIS Rohan
34 FRANKINY Kilian
35 OSS Daniel
36 ROCHE Nicolas
37 VLIEGEN Loïc
38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
39 VENTOSO Francisco José
ORICA-Scott
41 CHAVES Esteban
42 BEWLEY Sam
43 HAIG Jack
44 CORT Magnus
45 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
46 TUFT Svein
47 VERONA Carlos
48 YATES Adam
49 YATES Simon
Movistar Team
51 ARCAS Jorge
52 BETANCUR Carlos
53 CARAPAZ Richard
54 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
55 MORENO Daniel
56 OLIVEIRA Nelson
57 PEDRERO Antonio
58 ROJAS José Joaquín
59 SOLER Marc
Team Sunweb
61 KELDERMAN Wilco
62 BARGUIL Warren
63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
64 HAGA Chad
65 HAMILTON Chris
66 HOFSTEDE Lennard
67 KÄMNA Lennard
68 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
69 OOMEN Sam
BORA - hansgrohe
71 MAJKA Rafał
72 BUCHMANN Emanuel
73 KOLÁŘ Michael
74 BENEDETTI Cesare
75 KONRAD Patrick
76 PFINGSTEN Christoph
77 POLJAŃSKI Paweł
78 SCHILLINGER Andreas
79 SCHWARZMANN Michael
AG2R La Mondiale
81 BARDET Romain
82 CHEVRIER Clément
83 DENZ Nico
84 DOMONT Axel
85 DUVAL Julien
86 GENIEZ Alexandre
87 GOUGEARD Alexis
88 HOULE Hugo
89 POZZOVIVO Domenico
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
91 WOODS Michael
92 CANTY Brendan
93 CLARKE Simon
94 DOMBROWSKI Joe
95 SCULLY Tom
96 SKUJIŅŠ Toms
97 CLARKE Will
98 VILLELLA Davide
99 VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team Katusha - Alpecin
101 ZAKARIN Ilnur
102 BELKOV Maxim
103 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
104 GONÇALVES José
105 HALLER Marco
106 LOSADA Alberto
107 MØRKØV Michael
108 MAMYKIN Matvey
109 TAARAMÄE Rein
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
112 BENNETT George
113 TOLHOEK Antwan
114 BOUWMAN Koen
115 CLEMENT Stef
116 DE TIER Floris
117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
118 LOBATO Juan José
119 OLIVIER Daan
UAE Team Emirates
121 COSTA Rui
122 ATAPUMA Darwin
123 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass
124 MEINTJES Louis
125 MODOLO Sacha
126 MOHORIČ Matej
127 NIEMIEC Przemysław
128 POLANC Jan
129 ZURLO Federico
Astana Pro Team
131 ARU Fabio
132 BILBAO Pello
133 CHERNETSKI Sergei
134 DE VREESE Laurens
135 HANSEN Jesper
136 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
137 LUTSENKO Alexey
138 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
139 STALNOV Nikita
Lotto Soudal
141 ARMÉE Sander
142 DE CLERCQ Bart
143 DE GENDT Thomas
144 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
145 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
146 MERTZ Rémy
147 MONFORT Maxime
148 WALLAYS Jelle
149 HANSEN Adam
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
151 NIBALI Vincenzo
152 AGNOLI Valerio
153 BOARO Manuele
154 GARCÍA Iván
155 MORENO Javier
156 NIBALI Antonio
157 NOVAK Domen
158 PELLIZOTTI Franco
159 VISCONTI Giovanni
FDJ
161 COURTEILLE Arnaud
162 FOURNIER Marc
163 HOELGAARD Daniel
164 LE BON Johan
165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
166 MAISON Jérémy
167 MANZIN Lorrenzo
168 ROUX Anthony
169 EIKING Odd Christian
Team Dimension Data
171 ANTÓN Igor
172 DOUGALL Nic
173 REGUIGUI Youcef
174 FRAILE Omar
175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
176 KING Ben
177 KUDUS Merhawi
178 MORTON Lachlan
179 PAUWELS Serge
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
181 BONNAFOND Guillaume
182 MATÉ Luis Ángel
183 NAVARRO Daniel
184 PEREZ Anthony
185 ROSSETTO Stéphane
186 TURGIS Anthony
187 TURGIS Jimmy
188 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
189 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
191 PARDILLA Sergio
192 ARROYO David
193 FERRARI Fabricio
194 MAS Lluís
195 REIS Rafael
196 ROSÓN Jaime
197 RUBIO Diego
198 SÁEZ Héctor
199 SCHULTZ Nick
Aqua Blue Sport
201 BLYTHE Adam
202 CHRISTIAN Mark
203 DENIFL Stefan
204 GATE Aaron
205 HANSEN Lasse Norman
206 KREDER Michel
207 WARBASSE Larry
208 KONING Peter
209 DUNNE Conor
Manzana Postobon
211 REYES Aldemar
212 AGUIRRE Hernán
213 BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando
214 ORJUELA Fernando
215 OSORIO Juan Felipe
216 MOLANO Juan Sebastián
217 SUAZA Bernardo
218 VILELA Ricardo
219 BOL Jetse
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13001 sec.