2016
2018
«
»
2017»68th

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana

(2.1)
2017»Stage 5 (Final)»ValenciaValencia(49.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1113+39:35161
COQUARD BryanDirect Energie
24Direct Energie14201:01:23
2145+51:06151
BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits512,,
0:00
3109+38:07187
VERMELTFOORT CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij37,,
0:00
482+30:0855
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors
25Quick-Step Floors5,,
0:00
5133+44:2054
KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors
34Quick-Step Floors4,,
0:00
672+28:0348
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
27Team Katusha Alpecin3,,
0:00
754+20:4474
CORT MagnusORICA-Scott
24ORICA-Scott2,,
0:00
898+34:07201
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy1,,
0:00
978+29:3322727Spain,,
0:00
1084+30:3286
SBARAGLI KristianTeam Dimension Data
26Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
1130+7:4996
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
1293+32:57194
PORSEV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
30Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
1395+33:38244
ABERASTURI JonTeam UKYO
27Team UKYO,,
0:00
1487+30:4291
BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
1512+2:5011225FDJ,,
0:00
1653+19:12825Team Sky,,
0:00
17117+40:12183
KREDER RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:00
18169+1:19:49177
TORRES AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team
26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,
0:00
1963+26:10218
TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
2083+30:10232
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto
31W52/FC Porto ,,
0:00
21120+40:5222428Spain,,
0:00
2268+26:28215
PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice
30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
2326+6:47526Team Sky,,
0:00
2415+3:0553
GILBERT PhilippeQuick-Step Floors
34Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
25150+53:4068
WIPPERT WouterCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2669+27:05186
REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:00
2729+7:15131
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
28156+55:46147
LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH,,
0:00
2933+8:4357
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors
31Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
304+0:521
POELS WoutTeam Sky
29Team Sky,,
0:00
313+0:3235
SENNI ManuelBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
325+1:0956
MARTIN DanQuick-Step Floors
30Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
3365+26:1566
SKUJIŅŠ TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
34148+52:03132
TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
359+2:1383
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
3639+11:0744
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
37149+52:56133
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
38146+51:37185
VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:00
3991+32:4887
TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielTeam Dimension Data
28Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
4045+12:28101
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
41128+42:3876
MEZGEC LukaORICA-Scott
28ORICA-Scott,,
0:00
4211+2:4614
DE LA PARTE VíctorMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:00
432+0:1333
HERMANS BenBMC Racing Team
30BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
4421+5:0711434FDJ,,
0:00
451+0:0011
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
4659+24:2928
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
477+1:5351
DE LA CRUZ DavidQuick-Step Floors
27Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
4816+3:16233Team Sky,,
0:00
49143+48:5124328Team UKYO,,
0:00
5058+24:1825
KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5123+5:4282
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
5228+6:5812
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:00
5338+10:0193
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
5410+2:2513
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
55104+35:58203
DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
56138+46:34157
SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
5727+6:5137
SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team
30BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
5819+3:5038
VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
5913+2:5218
QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:00
6060+25:5095
HOULE HugoAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6120+4:17231
ANTUNES AmaroW52/FC Porto
26W52/FC Porto ,,
0:00
6235+8:59103
CLEMENT StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
63155+55:45158
VAN GENECHTEN JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
648+2:12106
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
6541+11:3452
DE PLUS LaurensQuick-Step Floors
21Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
6624+6:1215
HERRADA JesúsMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
6748+14:5134
KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
68158+56:2224524Team UKYO,,
0:00
6918+3:4326
SCARPONI MicheleAstana Pro Team
37Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
7067+26:17104
VAN EMDEN JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
71100+35:07102
CASTELIJNS TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
7281+30:02156
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
73101+35:28238
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52/FC Porto
37W52/FC Porto ,,
0:00
74136+46:0431
BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
7590+32:21136
ESTEVEZ ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
7614+2:536
LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky
35Team Sky,,
0:00
776+1:4224
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
7831+8:11214
OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
7947+13:2423
CHERNETSKI SergeiAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
8071+27:37235
VINHAS RuiW52/FC Porto
30W52/FC Porto ,,
0:00
81106+36:3811626FDJ,,
0:00
8217+3:2911727FDJ,,
0:00
8343+12:0917
MORENO DanielMovistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
0:00
84112+39:20196
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
25Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
85121+40:5364
MULLEN RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
86107+37:48206
VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
87140+47:12166
PETIT AdrienDirect Energie
26Direct Energie,,
0:00
8873+28:35162
DUCHESNE AntoineDirect Energie
25Direct Energie0:19
0:19
8957+23:2658
TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors
32Quick-Step Floors0:21
0:21
9089+31:58152
LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:33
0:33
91115+40:0011134FDJ,,
0:33
9250+17:21727Team Sky0:35
0:35
93124+41:55182
BUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:49
0:49
9444+12:2242
MARTIN TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin
31Team Katusha Alpecin1:13
1:13
95135+45:33164
MORICE JulienDirect Energie
25Direct Energie1:42
1:42
96111+39:0443
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin
32Team Katusha Alpecin1:43
1:43
97129+42:5111833FDJ1:45
1:45
98123+41:38237
CARVALHO AntonioW52/FC Porto
27W52/FC Porto ,,
1:45
9975+29:05141
SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH,,
1:45
10052+19:0211535FDJ,,
1:45
101141+47:42127
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:45
102122+41:27233
ALARCÓN RaúlW52/FC Porto
30W52/FC Porto ,,
1:45
10386+30:37126
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:45
104110+38:11207
WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:45
105157+56:16128
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:45
106167+1:04:57121
BUTLER ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:45
10792+32:5067
VANMARCKE SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
1:45
10832+8:4063
FORMOLO DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
1:45
109119+40:51216
PONZI SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice
30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:45
11062+26:0422
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
1:45
11166+26:1775
KEUKELEIRE JensORICA-Scott
28ORICA-Scott,,
1:45
112162+59:0222620Spain,,
1:45
11394+33:2173
HAYMAN MathewORICA-Scott
38ORICA-Scott,,
1:45
11470+27:3185
PAUWELS SergeTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
1:45
115166+1:04:05175
MILÁN DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team
31Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,
1:45
11634+8:44192
ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo
29Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:45
11740+11:2516
HERRADA JoséMovistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
1:45
118153+54:28135
BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:45
11936+9:3921
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
1:45
120108+37:51137
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:45
121105+36:0822525Spain,,
1:45
12222+5:1741
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
27Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:45
123159+56:34217
SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice
31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:45
124164+1:01:0722225Spain,,
1:45
12542+11:3736
ROCHE NicolasBMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team,,
1:45
12651+17:43144
BELDA DavidBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH,,
1:45
127160+57:07146
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH,,
1:45
128116+40:07142
MERINO IgorBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH,,
1:45
129151+53:40154
NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:45
130130+43:41188
DE VRIES BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
1:45
131132+44:1098
RIBLON ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale
36AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:45
13276+29:16234
SILVA JoaquimW52/FC Porto
24W52/FC Porto ,,
1:45
133142+48:07195
FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
34Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:45
13461+25:5811327FDJ,,
1:45
135154+55:24155
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:45
13696+33:4465
SCULLY TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
1:45
13764+26:1345
LOSADA AlbertoTeam Katusha Alpecin
34Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:45
138134+45:1494
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:45
13937+9:4592
GAUTIER CyrilAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:45
14046+12:5862
CRADDOCK LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
1:45
14188+31:54205
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:45
14297+34:04202
DEMPSTER ZakIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:45
143102+35:32105
KEIZER MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:45
14485+30:36184
LIGTHART PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
1:45
145161+58:26198
ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:45
146103+35:42181
WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
35Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
1:45
147131+44:01163
HUREL TonyDirect Energie
29Direct Energie,,
1:45
148125+42:0146
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin
22Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:45
149139+46:57193
FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:45
150126+42:1488
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
26Team Dimension Data,,
1:45
15199+34:2978
ALBASINI MichaelORICA-Scott
36ORICA-Scott,,
1:45
152127+42:21241
PUJOL ÓscarTeam UKYO
33Team UKYO,,
1:45
153144+50:24211
BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice
33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:45
154114+39:5432
DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC Racing Team
30BMC Racing Team,,
1:45
155147+51:45165
NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie
28Direct Energie,,
1:45
15656+23:1781
ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
1:45
15774+28:48167
SICARD RomainDirect Energie
29Direct Energie,,
1:45
158152+54:22213
HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:45
15955+21:14327Team Sky,,
1:45
16077+29:2261
BROWN NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
1:45
16125+6:177727ORICA-Scott,,
1:45
162137+46:0472
YATES SimonORICA-Scott
24ORICA-Scott,,
1:45
163118+40:4471
YATES AdamORICA-Scott
24ORICA-Scott,,
1:45
164165+1:01:48208
YECHEZKEL AvivIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:45
16549+17:13107
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
27Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:01
2:01
16680+29:53168
TULIK AngéloDirect Energie
26Direct Energie2:17
2:17
16779+29:42212
GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:28
2:28
168163+59:1024728Team UKYO2:43
2:43
169168+1:06:18171
AMORES Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team
23Inteja Dominican Cycling Team4:16
4:16
DNF124
PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF27
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team-
DNF435Team Sky-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-11
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
27Movistar Team125100 15:21:49..
22-33
HERMANS BenBMC Racing Team
30BMC Racing Team85700:13
0:13
..
33-35
SENNI ManuelBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team70500:32
0:32
..
44-1
POELS WoutTeam Sky
29Team Sky60360:52
0:52
..
55-56
MARTIN DanQuick-Step Floors
30Quick-Step Floors50281:09
1:09
..
66-24
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team40241:42
1:42
..
77-51
DE LA CRUZ DavidQuick-Step Floors
27Quick-Step Floors35201:53
1:53
..
88-106
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
29Team LottoNL-Jumbo30182:12
2:12
..
99-83
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data25162:13
2:13
..
1010-13
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
29Movistar Team20142:25
2:25
..
1111-14
DE LA PARTE VíctorMovistar Team
30Movistar Team15122:46
2:46
..
1212-11225FDJ10102:50
2:50
..
1313-18
QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team
24Movistar Team582:52
2:52
..
1414-6
LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky
35Team Sky572:53
2:53
..
1515-53
GILBERT PhilippeQuick-Step Floors
34Quick-Step Floors563:05
3:05
..
1616-233Team Sky353:16
3:16
..
1717-11727FDJ343:29
3:29
..
1819▲126
SCARPONI MicheleAstana Pro Team
37Astana Pro Team333:43
3:43
..
1920▲138
VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team323:50
3:50
..
2021▲1231
ANTUNES AmaroW52/FC Porto
26W52/FC Porto 314:17
4:17
..
2123▲211434FDJ35:07
5:07
..
2218▼441
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
27Team Katusha Alpecin35:17
5:17
..
2324▲182
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data35:42
5:42
..
2425▲115
HERRADA JesúsMovistar Team
26Movistar Team36:12
6:12
..
2522▼37727ORICA-Scott36:17
6:17
..
2626-526Team Sky6:47
6:47
..
2727-37
SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team
30BMC Racing Team6:51
6:51
..
2829▲112
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
30Movistar Team6:58
6:58
..
2931▲2131
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:15
7:15
..
3032▲296
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale7:49
7:49
..
3135▲4214
OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:11
8:11
..
3228▼463
FORMOLO DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8:40
8:40
..
3336▲357
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors
31Quick-Step Floors8:43
8:43
..
3430▼4192
ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo
29Gazprom-RusVelo8:44
8:44
..
3537▲2103
CLEMENT StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
34Team LottoNL-Jumbo8:59
8:59
..
3633▼321
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team9:39
9:39
..
3734▼392
GAUTIER CyrilAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale9:45
9:45
..
3840▲293
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale10:01
10:01
..
3941▲244
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin11:07
11:07
..
4038▼216
HERRADA JoséMovistar Team
31Movistar Team11:25
11:25
..
4144▲352
DE PLUS LaurensQuick-Step Floors
21Quick-Step Floors11:34
11:34
..
4239▼336
ROCHE NicolasBMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team11:37
11:37
..
4345▲217
MORENO DanielMovistar Team
35Movistar Team12:09
12:09
..
4442▼242
MARTIN TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin
31Team Katusha Alpecin12:22
12:22
..
4546▲1101
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo12:28
12:28
..
4643▼362
CRADDOCK LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team12:58
12:58
..
4747-23
CHERNETSKI SergeiAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team13:24
13:24
..
4848-34
KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team14:51
14:51
..
4949-107
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
27Team LottoNL-Jumbo17:13
17:13
..
5051▲1727Team Sky17:21
17:21
..
5150▼1144
BELDA DavidBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH17:43
17:43
..
5252-11535FDJ19:02
19:02
..
5353-825Team Sky19:12
19:12
..
5456▲274
CORT MagnusORICA-Scott
24ORICA-Scott20:44
20:44
..
5554▼1327Team Sky21:14
21:14
..
5657▲181
ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data23:17
23:17
..
5758▲158
TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors
32Quick-Step Floors23:26
23:26
..
5860▲225
KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team24:18
24:18
..
5963▲428
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team24:29
24:29
..
6066▲695
HOULE HugoAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale25:50
25:50
..
6159▼211327FDJ25:58
25:58
..
6261▼122
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team26:04
26:04
..
6367▲4218
TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:10
26:10
..
6462▼245
LOSADA AlbertoTeam Katusha Alpecin
34Team Katusha Alpecin26:13
26:13
..
6568▲366
SKUJIŅŠ TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team26:15
26:15
..
6664▼275
KEUKELEIRE JensORICA-Scott
28ORICA-Scott26:17
26:17
..
6769▲2104
VAN EMDEN JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
26:17
..
6870▲2215
PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice
30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:28
26:28
..
6972▲3186
REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij27:05
27:05
..
7065▼585
PAUWELS SergeTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data27:31
27:31
..
7177▲6235
VINHAS RuiW52/FC Porto
30W52/FC Porto 27:37
27:37
..
7279▲748
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
27Team Katusha Alpecin28:03
28:03
..
7380▲7162
DUCHESNE AntoineDirect Energie
25Direct Energie28:35
28:35
..
7471▼3167
SICARD RomainDirect Energie
29Direct Energie28:48
28:48
..
7574▼1141
SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH29:05
29:05
..
7675▼1234
SILVA JoaquimW52/FC Porto
24W52/FC Porto 29:16
29:16
..
7778▲161
BROWN NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team29:22
29:22
..
7883▲522727Spain29:33
29:33
..
7973▼6212
GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:42
29:42
..
8076▼4168
TULIK AngéloDirect Energie
26Direct Energie29:53
29:53
..
8184▲3156
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:02
30:02
..
8285▲355
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors
25Quick-Step Floors30:08
30:08
..
8387▲4232
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto
31W52/FC Porto 30:10
30:10
..
8488▲486
SBARAGLI KristianTeam Dimension Data
26Team Dimension Data30:32
30:32
..
8581▼4184
LIGTHART PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30:36
30:36
..
8682▼4126
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:37
30:37
..
8789▲291
BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale30:42
30:42
..
8886▼2205
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy31:54
31:54
..
8991▲2152
LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:58
31:58
..
9095▲5136
ESTEVEZ ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias32:21
32:21
..
9197▲687
TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielTeam Dimension Data
28Team Dimension Data32:48
32:48
..
9290▼267
VANMARCKE SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team32:50
32:50
..
9398▲5194
PORSEV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
30Gazprom-RusVelo32:57
32:57
..
9492▼273
HAYMAN MathewORICA-Scott
38ORICA-Scott33:21
33:21
..
95100▲5244
ABERASTURI JonTeam UKYO
27Team UKYO33:38
33:38
..
9693▼365
SCULLY TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team33:44
33:44
..
9794▼3202
DEMPSTER ZakIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy34:04
34:04
..
98103▲5201
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy34:07
34:07
..
9996▼378
ALBASINI MichaelORICA-Scott
36ORICA-Scott34:29
34:29
..
100105▲5102
CASTELIJNS TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo35:07
35:07
..
101106▲5238
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52/FC Porto
37W52/FC Porto 35:28
35:28
..
102101▼1105
KEIZER MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo35:32
35:32
..
103102▼1181
WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
35Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij35:42
35:42
..
104107▲3203
DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy35:58
35:58
..
105104▼122525Spain36:08
36:08
..
106110▲411626FDJ36:38
36:38
..
107113▲6206
VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy37:48
37:48
..
108108-137
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias37:51
37:51
..
109115▲6187
VERMELTFOORT CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij38:07
38:07
..
110109▼1207
WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy38:11
38:11
..
111112▲143
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin
32Team Katusha Alpecin39:04
39:04
..
112119▲7196
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
25Gazprom-RusVelo39:20
39:20
..
113122▲9161
COQUARD BryanDirect Energie
24Direct Energie39:35
39:35
..
114114-32
DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC Racing Team
30BMC Racing Team39:54
39:54
..
115120▲511134FDJ40:00
40:00
..
116116-142
MERINO IgorBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH40:07
40:07
..
117124▲7183
KREDER RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij40:12
40:12
..
118117▼171
YATES AdamORICA-Scott
24ORICA-Scott40:44
40:44
..
119118▼1216
PONZI SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice
30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40:51
40:51
..
120128▲822428Spain40:52
40:52
..
121129▲864
MULLEN RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team40:53
40:53
..
122121▼1233
ALARCÓN RaúlW52/FC Porto
30W52/FC Porto 41:27
41:27
..
123123-237
CARVALHO AntonioW52/FC Porto
27W52/FC Porto 41:38
41:38
..
124131▲7182
BUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41:55
41:55
..
125125-46
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin
22Team Katusha Alpecin42:01
42:01
..
126126-88
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
26Team Dimension Data42:14
42:14
..
127127-241
PUJOL ÓscarTeam UKYO
33Team UKYO42:21
42:21
..
128135▲776
MEZGEC LukaORICA-Scott
28ORICA-Scott42:38
42:38
..
129130▲111833FDJ42:51
42:51
..
130132▲2188
DE VRIES BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij43:41
43:41
..
131133▲2163
HUREL TonyDirect Energie
29Direct Energie44:01
44:01
..
132134▲298
RIBLON ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale
36AG2R La Mondiale44:10
44:10
..
133139▲654
KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors
34Quick-Step Floors44:20
44:20
..
134136▲294
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale45:14
45:14
..
135137▲2164
MORICE JulienDirect Energie
25Direct Energie45:33
45:33
..
136142▲631
BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team46:04
46:04
..
137138▲172
YATES SimonORICA-Scott
24ORICA-Scott,,
46:04
..
138144▲6157
SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46:34
46:34
..
139140▲1193
FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo46:57
46:57
..
140145▲5166
PETIT AdrienDirect Energie
26Direct Energie47:12
47:12
..
141141-127
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA47:42
47:42
..
142143▲1195
FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
34Gazprom-RusVelo48:07
48:07
..
143-24328Team UKYO48:51
48:51
..
144146▲2211
BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice
33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50:24
50:24
..
145148▲3151
BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:06
51:06
..
146149▲3185
VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij51:37
51:37
..
147147-165
NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie
28Direct Energie51:45
51:45
..
148151▲3132
TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias52:03
52:03
..
149154▲5133
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias52:56
52:56
..
150156▲668
WIPPERT WouterCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team53:40
53:40
..
151150▼1154
NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
53:40
..
152152-213
HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 54:22
54:22
..
153153-135
BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias54:28
54:28
..
154155▲1155
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55:24
55:24
..
155160▲5158
VAN GENECHTEN JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55:45
55:45
..
156161▲5147
LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH55:46
55:46
..
157157-128
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA56:16
56:16
..
158162▲424524Team UKYO56:22
56:22
..
159158▼1217
SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice
31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56:34
56:34
..
160159▼1146
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH57:07
57:07
..
161164▲3198
ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo58:26
58:26
..
162165▲322620Spain59:02
59:02
..
163163-24728Team UKYO59:10
59:10
..
164166▲222225Spain1:01:07
1:01:07
..
165167▲2208
YECHEZKEL AvivIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy1:01:48
1:01:48
..
166169▲3175
MILÁN DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team
31Inteja Dominican Cycling Team1:04:05
1:04:05
..
167170▲3121
BUTLER ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04:57
1:04:57
..
168168-171
AMORES Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team
23Inteja Dominican Cycling Team1:06:18
1:06:18
..
169171▲2177
TORRES AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team
26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team1:19:49
1:19:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-92
GAUTIER CyrilAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale40-
22-52
DE PLUS LaurensQuick-Step Floors
21Quick-Step Floors25-
33-11
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
27Movistar Team11-
44-88
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
26Team Dimension Data11-
55-53
GILBERT PhilippeQuick-Step Floors
34Quick-Step Floors9-
66-83
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data8-
77-62
CRADDOCK LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team7-
88-1
POELS WoutTeam Sky
29Team Sky6-
99-231
ANTUNES AmaroW52/FC Porto
26W52/FC Porto 6-
1010-81
ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data6-
1111-127
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
1212-526Team Sky3-
1313-42
MARTIN TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin
31Team Katusha Alpecin3-
1414-51
DE LA CRUZ DavidQuick-Step Floors
27Quick-Step Floors2-
1515-107
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
27Team LottoNL-Jumbo2-
1616-85
PAUWELS SergeTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data2-
1717-56
MARTIN DanQuick-Step Floors
30Quick-Step Floors1-
1818-13
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1-
1919-36
ROCHE NicolasBMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team1-
2020-727Team Sky1-
2121-31
BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-35
SENNI ManuelBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team 15:22:21..
22-83
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data1:41
1:41
..
33-18
QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team
24Movistar Team2:20
2:20
..
44-63
FORMOLO DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8:08
8:08
..
56▲152
DE PLUS LaurensQuick-Step Floors
21Quick-Step Floors11:02
11:02
..
65▼162
CRADDOCK LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team12:26
12:26
..
77-34
KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team14:19
14:19
..
88-74
CORT MagnusORICA-Scott
24ORICA-Scott20:12
20:12
..
99-25
KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team23:46
23:46
..
1010-186
REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij26:33
26:33
..
1112▲1234
SILVA JoaquimW52/FC Porto
24W52/FC Porto 28:44
28:44
..
1211▼1212
GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:10
29:10
..
1313-205
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy31:22
31:22
..
1414-136
ESTEVEZ ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias31:49
31:49
..
1515-203
DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy35:26
35:26
..
1616-137
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias37:19
37:19
..
1717-207
WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy37:39
37:39
..
1819▲1196
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
25Gazprom-RusVelo38:48
38:48
..
1920▲1161
COQUARD BryanDirect Energie
24Direct Energie39:03
39:03
..
2018▼271
YATES AdamORICA-Scott
24ORICA-Scott40:12
40:12
..
2122▲164
MULLEN RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team40:21
40:21
..
2223▲1182
BUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41:23
41:23
..
2321▼246
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin
22Team Katusha Alpecin41:29
41:29
..
2424-94
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale44:42
44:42
..
2528▲331
BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team45:32
45:32
..
2625▼172
YATES SimonORICA-Scott
24ORICA-Scott,,
45:32
..
2726▼1193
FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo46:25
46:25
..
2827▼1127
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA47:10
47:10
..
2929-185
VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij51:05
51:05
..
3032▲2147
LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH55:14
55:14
..
3130▼1128
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA55:44
55:44
..
3233▲124524Team UKYO55:50
55:50
..
3331▼2146
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH56:35
56:35
..
3434-198
ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo57:54
57:54
..
3535-22620Spain58:30
58:30
..
3636-22225Spain1:00:35
1:00:35
..
3737-208
YECHEZKEL AvivIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy1:01:16
1:01:16
..
3838-171
AMORES Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team
23Inteja Dominican Cycling Team1:05:46
1:05:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Movistar TeamWT 46:10:01..
22- BMC Racing TeamWT0:01
0:01
..
33- Quick-Step FloorsWT1:19
1:19
..
44- Team SkyWT2:20
2:20
..
55- Team LottoNL-JumboWT4:25
4:25
..
66- FDJWT6:36
6:36
..
77- Astana Pro TeamWT8:38
8:38
..
88- AG2R La MondialeWT14:23
14:23
..
910▲1 Team Dimension DataWT16:01
16:01
..
109▼1 Team Katusha AlpecinWT17:03
17:03
..
1111- Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamWT36:41
36:41
..
1212- ORICA-ScottWT47:09
47:09
..
1313- W52/FC Porto CT54:10
54:10
..
1414- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT56:07
56:07
..
1515- Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasCT1:02:42
1:02:42
..
1616- Direct EnergiePCT1:04:06
1:04:06
..
1717- Gazprom-RusVeloPCT1:09:26
1:09:26
..
1818- Burgos-BHCT1:20:23
1:20:23
..
1919- Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijPCT1:22:18
1:22:18
..
2020- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT1:27:16
1:27:16
..
2121- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT1:36:55
1:36:55
..
2222- SpainNAT1:41:56
1:41:56
..
2323- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT1:46:05
1:46:05
..
2424- Team UKYOCT1:49:29
1:49:29
..
2525- Inteja Dominican Cycling TeamCT3:25:20
3:25:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    05 February 2017
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.639 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    25
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile