Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   47th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Chusclan  ›  Laudun   (152.9k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
112 Démare Arnaud25FDJ142025+15:133:36:24 3:36:24
231 Kristoff Alexander29Team Katusha - Alpecin51226+15:13,, ,,
361 Laporte Christophe24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits374+0:21,, ,,
454 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro536+17:25,, ,,
537 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Katusha - Alpecin42+0:17,, ,,
696 Vanspeybrouck Pieter29Wanty - Groupe Gobert327+15:37,, ,,
7112 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect289+24:35,, ,,
8102 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA190+24:39,, ,,
994 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert34+17:25,, ,,
10117 Vantomme Maxime30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10+0:33,, ,,
11135 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole58+21:19,, ,,
12138 Vermeulen Emiel23Roubaix Lille Métropole88+24:02,, ,,
1385 Sprengers Thomas26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise59+21:19,, ,,
1443 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie1+0:00,, ,,
1555 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro9+0:25,, ,,
1623 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale20+9:27,, ,,
17151 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre35+17:25,, ,,
1836 Politt Nils22Team Katusha - Alpecin7+0:25,, ,,
191 Gallopin Tony28Lotto Soudal3+0:18,, ,,
2026 Latour Pierre23AG2R La Mondiale6+0:25,, ,,
21167 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros14+6:01,, ,,
2256 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro12+2:13,, ,,
2372 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM11+2:09,, ,,
2434 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin8+0:25,, ,,
2545 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie5+0:22,, ,,
2676 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM17+7:12,, ,,
27177 Gardner Dan20An Post Chain Reaction109+26:15,, ,,
28103 Rosón Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15+6:01,, ,,
2983 Rickaert Jonas22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33+17:25,, ,,
30182 De Witte Mathias23Cibel - Cebon91+24:520:13 0:13
31181 Cobbaert Robby26Cibel - Cebon123+30:21,, 0:13
3284 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37+17:38,, 0:13
3381 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise38+17:38,, 0:13
34113 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect62+21:32,, 0:13
3571 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+6:20,, 0:13
36126 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9393+24:52,, 0:13
3791 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert21+9:40,, 0:13
38186 Janssens Jimmy27Cibel - Cebon22+9:40,, 0:13
39175 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22An Post Chain Reaction92+24:52,, 0:13
40152 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39+17:38,, 0:13
41163 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros60+21:26,, 0:13
42185 Coenen Dennis25Cibel - Cebon100+25:500:20 0:20
43137 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole86+23:25,, 0:20
4495 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert41+17:45,, 0:20
4574 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM23+9:47,, 0:20
46121 Bescond Jérémy25HP BTP - Auber9394+25:040:26 0:26
47141 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 95+25:05,, 0:26
48124 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9363+21:45,, 0:26
4988 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+17:540:29 0:29
50144 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 119+27:51,, 0:29
51115 Pardini Olivier31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect43+17:570:32 0:32
5241 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie44+17:590:34 0:34
53158 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre121+29:110:36 0:36
5452 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro111+26:430:38 0:38
55136 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole65+21:540:41 0:41
563 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal69+22:00,, 0:41
57187 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon67+21:560:43 0:43
58125 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9368+21:56,, 0:43
5927 Peters Nans22AG2R La Mondiale118+27:350:47 0:47
6021 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale28+16:210:50 0:50
61146 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 96+25:29,, 0:50
62147 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 71+22:03,, 0:50
63184 Ruyters Brecht23Cibel - Cebon124+30:58,, 0:50
6458 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro73+22:09,, 0:50
6553 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro45+18:15,, 0:50
6624 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale18+8:12,, 0:50
67162 Fumeaux Jonathan28Roth-Akros70+22:03,, 0:50
6864 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54+19:160:58 0:58
6966 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29+16:35,, 0:58
704 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal46+18:23,, 0:58
71183 Dieleman Michiel26Cibel - Cebon74+22:11,, 0:58
727 Vanendert Jelle31Lotto Soudal76+22:201:01 1:01
7382 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise48+18:26,, 1:01
74131 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole97+25:40,, 1:01
75132 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole98+25:40,, 1:01
7613 Delage Mickaël31FDJ40+17:40,, 1:01
7716 Sarreau Marc23FDJ57+19:23,, 1:01
7815 Guarnieri Jacopo29FDJ82+22:55,, 1:01
7992 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert75+22:20,, 1:01
8038 Zabel Rick23Team Katusha - Alpecin30+16:38,, 1:01
8135 Taaramäe Rein29Team Katusha - Alpecin19+8:17,, 1:01
82118 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect99+25:471:08 1:08
8367 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits77+22:291:16 1:16
8428 Duval Julien26AG2R La Mondiale31+16:53,, 1:16
8563 Cousin Jérôme27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+4:03,, 1:16
86142 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 120+28:38,, 1:16
87114 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect106+25:591:20 1:20
8833 Haller Marco25Team Katusha - Alpecin32+17:12,, 1:20
89171 Bokeloh Jonas20An Post Chain Reaction49+18:45,, 1:20
905 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal66+21:54,, 1:20
9175 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM101+25:56,, 1:20
9277 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM50+18:45,, 1:20
93156 Loubet Julien32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre51+18:45,, 1:20
94154 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre105+25:59,, 1:20
956 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal53+18:45,, 1:20
96157 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre81+22:39,, 1:20
972 Boeckmans Kris29Lotto Soudal80+22:39,, 1:20
98127 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9347+18:261:01 1:01
9944 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie52+18:451:20 1:20
100123 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber93104+25:59,, 1:20
101128 Baldo Nicolas32HP BTP - Auber93107+25:59,, 1:20
102116 De Winter Ludwig24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect79+22:33,, 1:20
103105 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA78+22:33,, 1:20
10446 Cornu Jérémy25Direct Energie108+25:59,, 1:20
10522 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale84+22:581:45 1:45
106153 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24+11:45,, 1:45
107104 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA110+26:24,, 1:45
108106 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA83+22:58,, 1:45
10987 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85+23:071:54 1:54
110111 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect56+19:19,, 1:54
11198 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+19:19,, 1:54
1128 Wallays Jelle27Lotto Soudal64+21:53,, 1:54
11317 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ87+23:272:08 2:08
114166 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros112+26:47,, 2:08
115172 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction115+26:512:12 2:12
11657 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro72+22:08,, 2:12
117155 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre114+26:49,, 2:12
11825 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale113+26:48,, 2:12
119178 Vanderaerden Massimo22An Post Chain Reaction116+27:122:33 2:33
12032 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin61+21:293:01 3:01
12114 Cimolai Davide27FDJ117+27:263:11 3:11
122188 De Bock Stijn23Cibel - Cebon127+38:388:30 8:30
12342 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie126+33:128:33 8:33
12486 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise102+25:58,, 8:33
12518 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ122+29:52,, 8:33
12648 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie125+33:12,, 8:33
12747 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie103+25:58,, 8:33
128145 De Bondt Dries25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 128+39:049:01 9:01
DNF161 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros+ - 14:25:33 -3:36:24 -3:36:24
DNF122 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber93+ - 14:25:33,, -3:36:24
DNF107 Zabala Josu23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 14:25:33,, -3:36:24
DNF101 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 14:25:33,, -3:36:24
DNF68 Vanbilsen Kenneth26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 14:25:33,, -3:36:24
DNF65 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 14:25:33,, -3:36:24
DNF62 Claeys Dimitri29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 14:25:33,, -3:36:24
DNF168 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros+ - 14:25:33,, -3:36:24
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-43 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie31+0:00 14:25:33 14:25:33+0:00
22-37 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Katusha - Alpecin2+0:170:17 0:17+0:00
33-1 Gallopin Tony28Lotto Soudal3+0:180:18 0:18+0:00
45▲161 Laporte Christophe24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+0:210:21 0:21-0:04
54▼145 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie5+0:220:22 0:22+0:00
66-26 Latour Pierre23AG2R La Mondiale6+0:250:25 0:25+0:00
78▲136 Politt Nils22Team Katusha - Alpecin7+0:25,, 0:25+0:00
87▼134 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin8+0:25,, 0:25+0:00
99-55 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro9+0:25,, 0:25+0:00
1010-117 Vantomme Maxime30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10+0:330:33 0:33+0:00
1111-72 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM11+2:092:09 2:09+0:00
1212-56 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro12+2:132:13 2:13+0:00
1313-63 Cousin Jérôme27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+4:034:03 4:03+1:16
1414-167 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros14+6:016:01 6:01+0:00
1515-103 Rosón Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15+6:01,, 6:01+0:00
1616-71 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+6:206:20 6:20+0:13
1717-76 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM17+7:127:12 7:12+0:00
1819▲124 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale18+8:128:12 8:12+0:50
1918▼135 Taaramäe Rein29Team Katusha - Alpecin19+8:178:17 8:17+1:01
2021▲123 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale20+9:279:27 9:27+0:00
2122▲191 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert21+9:409:40 9:40+0:13
2223▲1186 Janssens Jimmy27Cibel - Cebon22+9:40,, 9:40+0:13
2320▼374 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM23+9:479:47 9:47+0:20
2424-153 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24+11:4511:45 11:45+1:45
2526▲112 Démare Arnaud25FDJ25+15:1315:13 15:13-0:10
2625▼131 Kristoff Alexander29Team Katusha - Alpecin26+15:13,, 15:13-0:06
2731▲496 Vanspeybrouck Pieter29Wanty - Groupe Gobert27+15:3715:37 15:37+0:00
2827▼121 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale28+16:2116:21 16:21+0:50
2932▲366 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29+16:3516:35 16:35+0:58
3029▼138 Zabel Rick23Team Katusha - Alpecin30+16:3816:38 16:38+1:01
3130▼128 Duval Julien26AG2R La Mondiale31+16:5316:53 16:53+1:16
3233▲133 Haller Marco25Team Katusha - Alpecin32+17:1217:12 17:12+1:20
3342▲983 Rickaert Jonas22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33+17:2517:25 17:25+0:00
3446▲1294 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert34+17:25,, 17:25+0:00
3547▲12151 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre35+17:25,, 17:25+0:00
3653▲1754 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro36+17:25,, 17:25+0:00
3737-84 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37+17:3817:38 17:38+0:13
3840▲281 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise38+17:38,, 17:38+0:13
3955▲16152 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39+17:38,, 17:38+0:13
4034▼613 Delage Mickaël31FDJ40+17:4017:40 17:40+1:01
4139▼295 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert41+17:4517:45 17:45+0:20
4241▼188 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+17:5417:54 17:54+0:29
4352▲9115 Pardini Olivier31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect43+17:5717:57 17:57+0:32
4445▲141 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie44+17:5917:59 17:59+0:34
4551▲653 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro45+18:1518:15 18:15+0:50
4649▲34 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal46+18:2318:23 18:23+0:58
4735▼12127 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9347+18:2618:26 18:26+1:01
4843▼582 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise48+18:26,, 18:26+1:01
4936▼13171 Bokeloh Jonas20An Post Chain Reaction49+18:4518:45 18:45+1:20
5038▼1277 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM50+18:45,, 18:45+1:20
5148▼3156 Loubet Julien32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre51+18:45,, 18:45+1:20
5254▲244 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie52+18:45,, 18:45+1:20
5356▲36 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal53+18:45,, 18:45+1:20
5461▲764 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54+19:1619:16 19:16+0:58
5557▲298 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+19:1919:19 19:19+1:54
5659▲3111 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect56+19:19,, 19:19+1:54
5762▲516 Sarreau Marc23FDJ57+19:2319:23 19:23+1:01
5881▲23135 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole58+21:1921:19 21:19+0:00
5988▲2985 Sprengers Thomas26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise59+21:19,, 21:19+0:00
6068▲8163 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros60+21:2621:26 21:26+0:13
6163▲232 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin61+21:2921:29 21:29+3:01
6290▲28113 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect62+21:3221:32 21:32+0:13
6382▲19124 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9363+21:4521:45 21:45+0:26
6466▲28 Wallays Jelle27Lotto Soudal64+21:5321:53 21:53+1:54
6572▲7136 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole65+21:5421:54 21:54+0:41
6667▲15 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal66+21:54,, 21:54+1:20
6769▲2187 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon67+21:5621:56 21:56+0:43
6870▲2125 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9368+21:56,, 21:56+0:43
6985▲163 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal69+22:0022:00 22:00+0:41
7071▲1162 Fumeaux Jonathan28Roth-Akros70+22:0322:03 22:03+0:50
7178▲7147 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 71+22:03,, 22:03+0:50
7265▼757 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro72+22:0822:08 22:08+2:12
7389▲1658 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro73+22:0922:09 22:09+0:50
7476▲2183 Dieleman Michiel26Cibel - Cebon74+22:1122:11 22:11+0:58
7580▲592 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert75+22:2022:20 22:20+1:01
7692▲167 Vanendert Jelle31Lotto Soudal76+22:20,, 22:20+1:01
7774▼367 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits77+22:2922:29 22:29+1:16
7875▼3105 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA78+22:3322:33 22:33+1:20
7977▼2116 De Winter Ludwig24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect79+22:33,, 22:33+1:20
8084▲42 Boeckmans Kris29Lotto Soudal80+22:3922:39 22:39+1:20
8191▲10157 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre81+22:39,, 22:39+1:20
8293▲1115 Guarnieri Jacopo29FDJ82+22:5522:55 22:55+1:01
8373▼10106 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA83+22:5822:58 22:58+1:45
8479▼522 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale84+22:58,, 22:58+1:42
8583▼287 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85+23:0723:07 23:07+1:48
8694▲8137 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole86+23:2523:25 23:25+0:20
8787-17 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ87+23:2723:27 23:27+2:08
8895▲7138 Vermeulen Emiel23Roubaix Lille Métropole88+24:0224:02 24:02+0:00
8997▲8112 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect89+24:3524:35 24:35+0:00
90103▲13102 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA90+24:3924:39 24:39+0:00
91105▲14182 De Witte Mathias23Cibel - Cebon91+24:5224:52 24:52+0:13
92106▲14175 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22An Post Chain Reaction92+24:52,, 24:52+0:13
93107▲14126 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9393+24:52,, 24:52+0:13
94100▲6121 Bescond Jérémy25HP BTP - Auber9394+25:0425:04 25:04+0:26
95121▲26141 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 95+25:0525:05 25:05+0:26
96118▲22146 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 96+25:2925:29 25:29+0:50
97119▲22131 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole97+25:4025:40 25:40+1:01
98123▲25132 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole98+25:40,, 25:40+1:01
99116▲17118 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect99+25:4725:47 25:47+1:08
100124▲24185 Coenen Dennis25Cibel - Cebon100+25:5025:50 25:50+0:20
101104▲375 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM101+25:5625:56 25:56+1:17
10250▼5286 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise102+25:5825:58 25:58+8:33
10360▼4347 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie103+25:58,, 25:58+8:33
104102▼2123 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber93104+25:5925:59 25:59+1:20
105111▲6154 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre105+25:59,, 25:59+1:20
106114▲8114 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect106+25:59,, 25:59+1:20
107110▲3128 Baldo Nicolas32HP BTP - Auber93107+25:59,, 25:59+1:20
108120▲1246 Cornu Jérémy25Direct Energie108+25:59,, 25:59+1:20
109126▲17177 Gardner Dan20An Post Chain Reaction109+26:1526:15 26:15+0:00
110113▲3104 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA110+26:2426:24 26:24+1:45
111125▲1452 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro111+26:4326:43 26:43+0:38
112115▲3166 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros112+26:4726:47 26:47+2:08
11398▼1525 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale113+26:4826:48 26:48+2:12
11499▼15155 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre114+26:4926:49 26:49+2:12
115122▲7172 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction115+26:5126:51 26:51+2:12
116101▼15178 Vanderaerden Massimo22An Post Chain Reaction116+27:1227:12 27:12+2:33
11796▼2114 Cimolai Davide27FDJ117+27:2627:26 27:26+3:11
118127▲927 Peters Nans22AG2R La Mondiale118+27:3527:35 27:35+0:47
119130▲11144 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 119+27:5127:51 27:51+0:29
120129▲9142 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 120+28:3828:38 28:38+1:16
121131▲10158 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre121+29:1129:11 29:11+0:36
12286▼3618 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ122+29:5229:52 29:52+8:33
123134▲11181 Cobbaert Robby26Cibel - Cebon123+30:2130:21 30:21+0:13
124133▲9184 Ruyters Brecht23Cibel - Cebon124+30:5830:58 30:58+0:50
125108▼1748 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie125+33:1233:12 33:12+8:33
126117▼942 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie126+33:12,, 33:12+8:33
127136▲9188 De Bock Stijn23Cibel - Cebon127+38:3838:38 38:38+8:30
128132▲4145 De Bondt Dries25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 128+39:0439:04 39:04+9:01
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲131 Kristoff Alexander29Team Katusha - Alpecin69
23▲112 Démare Arnaud25FDJ66
31▼243 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie53
45▲161 Laporte Christophe24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41
58▲337 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Katusha - Alpecin33
64▼221 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale32
711▲4112 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect25
86▼245 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie24
97▼21 Gallopin Tony28Lotto Soudal21
1016▲696 Vanspeybrouck Pieter29Wanty - Groupe Gobert20
1115▲4117 Vantomme Maxime30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect18
129▼336 Politt Nils22Team Katusha - Alpecin16
1310▼372 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM16
1412▼255 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro15
1513▼223 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale14
16-54 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro14
17-87 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
1823▲522 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale12
1926▲7135 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole11
2032▲12102 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11
2117▼488 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
2218▼434 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin9
2319▼44 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal9
2420▼491 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert7
2521▼438 Zabel Rick23Team Katusha - Alpecin7
26-94 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert7
2722▼5127 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber937
2824▼425 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale6
2925▼426 Latour Pierre23AG2R La Mondiale6
30-75 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
3127▼4163 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros5
3228▼476 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
3329▼4186 Janssens Jimmy27Cibel - Cebon4
34-138 Vermeulen Emiel23Roubaix Lille Métropole4
3530▼5155 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
3631▼574 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
37-85 Sprengers Thomas26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
3833▼5167 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros2
3934▼532 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin2
4035▼592 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
4136▼5121 Bescond Jérémy25HP BTP - Auber932
4237▼5103 Rosón Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
4338▼577 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-37 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Katusha - Alpecin2+0:17 14:25:50 14:25:50
22-36 Politt Nils22Team Katusha - Alpecin7+0:250:08 0:08
33-66 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29+16:3516:18 16:18
46▲283 Rickaert Jonas22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33+17:2517:08 17:08
58▲3151 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre35+17:25,, 17:08
64▼2127 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9347+18:2618:09 18:09
77-82 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise48+18:26,, 18:09
85▼3171 Bokeloh Jonas20An Post Chain Reaction49+18:4518:28 18:28
99-64 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54+19:1618:59 18:59
1014▲4135 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole58+21:1921:02 21:02
1110▼132 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin61+21:2921:12 21:12
1212-147 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 71+22:0321:46 21:46
1311▼2106 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA83+22:5822:41 22:41
1413▼122 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale84+22:58,, 22:41
1515-137 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole86+23:2523:08 23:08
1618▲2175 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22An Post Chain Reaction92+24:5224:35 24:35
1722▲5177 Gardner Dan20An Post Chain Reaction109+26:1525:58 25:58
1819▲1104 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA110+26:2426:07 26:07
1916▼325 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale113+26:4826:31 26:31
2021▲1172 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction115+26:5126:34 26:34
2117▼4178 Vanderaerden Massimo22An Post Chain Reaction116+27:1226:55 26:55
2223▲127 Peters Nans22AG2R La Mondiale118+27:3527:18 27:18
2320▼342 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie126+33:1232:55 32:55

Race information

Etoile de Bessèges  logoDate: 4th February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.39 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chusclan › Laudun
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/

Race ranking position
43rd
326 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17583 sec.