Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   105th Scheldeprijs (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Mol  ›  Schoten   (202k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Kittel Marcel28Quick-Step Floors2001254:35:25 4:35:25
2111 Viviani Elia28Team Sky15085,, ,,
3141 Bouhanni Nacer26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12560,, ,,
426 Roelandts Jürgen31Lotto Soudal10050,, ,,
512 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe8545,, ,,
633 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale7040,, ,,
784 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt28Team Dimension Data6035,, ,,
877 Sarreau Marc23FDJ5030,, ,,
9125 Sinkeldam Ramon28Team Sunweb 4026,, ,,
10148 van Genechten Jonas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3522,, ,,
1153 García Iván21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3020,, ,,
12138 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo2518,, ,,
13197 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016,, ,,
14131 Theuns Edward25Trek - Segafredo15140:02 0:02
1596 Mørkøv Michael31Team Katusha - Alpecin1012,, 0:02
1666 Van Asbroeck Tom26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team510,, 0:02
1761 Wippert Wouter26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team59,, 0:02
18204 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect58,, 0:02
19153 Corbel Erwann25Fortuneo - Oscaro57,, 0:02
208 Trentin Matteo27Quick-Step Floors560:05 0:05
21181 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 55,, 0:05
2298 Zabel Rick23Team Katusha - Alpecin54,, 0:05
2345 Gruzdev Dmitriy31Astana Pro Team53,, 0:05
2418 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe520:07 0:07
2583 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data51,, 0:07
2627 Sieberg Marcel34Lotto Soudal5,, 0:07
2744 de Vreese Laurens28Astana Pro Team5,, 0:07
2832 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale5,, 0:07
29192 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert5,, 0:07
30193 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert5,, 0:07
3162 Bevin Patrick26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3,, 0:07
32183 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3,, 0:07
33154 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro3,, 0:07
3493 Haller Marco26Team Katusha - Alpecin3,, 0:07
35213 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30:12 0:12
3672 Delage Mickaël31FDJ30:13 0:13
37158 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro3,, 0:13
38207 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,, 0:13
39112 Dibben Jonathan23Team Sky3,, 0:13
4082 Eisel Bernhard36Team Dimension Data3,, 0:13
41168 Vermeltfoort Coen28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:13
424 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors0:20 0:20
432 Boonen Tom36Quick-Step Floors,, 0:20
4451 Bonifazio Niccolò23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:20
45145 Soupe Geoffrey29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:22 0:22
4641 Minali Riccardo21Astana Pro Team0:24 0:24
4724 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal0:27 0:27
4816 Pfingsten Christoph29BORA - hansgrohe,, 0:27
4935 Duval Julien26AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:27
50162 Ariesen Tim23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:32 0:32
51171 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:34 0:34
52114 Knees Christian36Team Sky0:48 0:48
5373 Guarnieri Jacopo29FDJ,, 0:48
5488 Thwaites Scott27Team Dimension Data,, 0:48
55115 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky1:06 1:06
56217 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:24 1:24
5794 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 1:24
58101 Groenewegen Dylan23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:24
59161 Looij André21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:24
60116 Rowe Luke27Team Sky1:28 1:28
6138 Vandenbergh Stijn32AG2R La Mondiale1:30 1:30
62122 de Backer Bert33Team Sunweb ,, 1:30
63182 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 1:30
647 Štybar Zdeněk31Quick-Step Floors1:37 1:37
6513 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe,, 1:37
6617 Schillinger Andreas33BORA - hansgrohe1:43 1:43
675 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors1:56 1:56
68166 van Empel Etienne22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:56
6957 Pibernik Luka23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 1:56
7052 Božič Borut36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 1:56
71215 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:56
72176 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:56
73205 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:56
7431 Naesen Oliver26AG2R La Mondiale,, 1:56
75206 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:56
76126 Teunissen Mike24Team Sunweb ,, 1:56
77123 Hofstede Lennard22Team Sunweb ,, 1:56
78202 De Winter Ludwig24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:56
79124 Kämna Lennard20Team Sunweb ,, 1:56
8058 Wang Meiyin28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 1:56
81203 Robeet Ludovic22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:56
8292 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 1:56
83155 Gesbert Élie21Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:56
8437 Houle Hugo26AG2R La Mondiale,, 1:56
8555 Insausti Jon Ander24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 1:56
8625 Maes Nikolas30Lotto Soudal,, 1:56
8728 Wallays Jelle27Lotto Soudal,, 1:56
88137 Reijnen Kiel30Trek - Segafredo,, 1:56
8914 Kolář Michael24BORA - hansgrohe,, 1:56
90157 Périchon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:56
9123 Gallopin Tony28Lotto Soudal,, 1:56
9274 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ,, 1:56
9375 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ,, 1:56
94167 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:56
95146 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:56
96143 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:04 2:04
97144 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:45 2:45
98172 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:10 3:10
996 Sabatini Fabio32Quick-Step Floors,, 3:10
100212 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 3:10
101113 Doull Owain23Team Sky3:25 3:25
102117 Stannard Ian29Team Sky,, 3:25
1033 Declercq Tim28Quick-Step Floors,, 3:25
104127 Waeytens Zico25Team Sunweb ,, 3:25
105163 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:25
106103 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 3:25
10776 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ,, 3:25
10846 Kamyshev Arman26Astana Pro Team,, 3:25
10936 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale3:36 3:36
110152 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:36
111175 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:49 3:49
112178 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:49
113173 Farazijn Maxime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:49
114191 Vanspeybrouck Pieter30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:49
115147 Vanbilsen Kenneth26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 3:49
116108 Wynants Maarten34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 3:49
11781 Farrar Tyler32Team Dimension Data4:24 4:24
11891 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin4:55 4:55
11997 Würtz Schmidt Mads23Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 4:55
120107 Wagner Robert33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 4:55
121106 Van Hoecke Gijs25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 4:55
12271 Démare Arnaud25FDJ5:25 5:25
123136 Rast Grégory37Trek - Segafredo5:26 5:26
12443 Breschel Matti32Astana Pro Team,, 5:26
125132 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo,, 5:26
12642 Bizhigitov Zhandos25Astana Pro Team,, 5:26
127156 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 5:26
128218 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 5:26
129134 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo,, 5:26
130214 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 5:26
131174 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:26
132184 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 5:26
133187 Van Breussegem Elias24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 5:26
134188 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 5:26
13534 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale,, 5:26
136165 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 5:26
137194 McNally Mark27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:26
13865 Scully Tom27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 5:26
13964 Langeveld Sebastian32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 5:26
14085 Reguigui Youcef27Team Dimension Data6:11 6:11
14122 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal6:22 6:22
142104 Lammertink Steven23Team LottoNL-Jumbo7:24 7:24
143102 Boom Lars31Team LottoNL-Jumbo7:26 7:26
144177 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:26
145164 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:26
146105 Roosen Timo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 7:26
147208 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 7:26
148198 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:26
14948 Tleubayev Ruslan30Astana Pro Team,, 7:26
15063 Clarke Will31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 7:26
15115 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe,, 7:26
15287 Thomson Jay Robert30Team Dimension Data9:51 9:51
153128 Walscheid Max23Team Sunweb 11:05 11:05
154186 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 13:26 13:26
15595 Mathis Marco22Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 13:26
DNF201 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect -4:35:25 -4:35:25
DNF185 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:35:25
DNF151 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:35:25
DNF142 Claeys Dimitri29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:35:25
DNF135 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo,, -4:35:25
DNF121 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb ,, -4:35:25
DNF118 van Poppel Danny23Team Sky,, -4:35:25
DNF86 Renshaw Mark34Team Dimension Data,, -4:35:25
DNF47 Korsæth Truls Engen23Astana Pro Team,, -4:35:25
DNF21 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal,, -4:35:25
DNF11 Sagan Peter27BORA - hansgrohe,, -4:35:25
NQ196 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:35:25

Race information

Date: 5th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.01 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mol › Schoten
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HCScheldeprijs logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.scheldeprijs.be/
twitter.com/Scheldeprijs

Race ranking position
42nd
533 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11815 sec.