Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Flèche du Sud (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Rumelange  ›  Rumelange   (150.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli753:29:37 3:29:37
2 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus32,, ,,
3 van den Brand TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team11,, ,,
4 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
5 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
6 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
7 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
8 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
9 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx,, ,,
10* Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
10 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid,, ,,
11 Schulting PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,
12 Padun Mark,, ,,
13 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
14 Elliott William,, ,,
15 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
16 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
17 Nowak Florian,, ,,
18 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
19 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid,, ,,
20 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team1:06 1:06
21 Toniatti Andrea,, 1:06
22 Ruegg Lukas,, 1:06
23 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team,, 1:06
24 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:06
25 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx,, 1:06
26 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team,, 1:06
27 Stash MamyrLokosphinx,, 1:06
28 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:06
29 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team,, 1:06
30 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli,, 1:06
31 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:06
32 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch,, 1:06
33 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 1:06
34 Fedeli Alessandro,, 1:06
35 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:06
36 Decoster MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 1:06
37 Walsh Edward,, 1:06
38 Marengo Alberto,, 1:06
39 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team,, 1:06
40 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 1:06
41 Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:06
42 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx,, 1:06
43 Rugg Timothy Bike Aid,, 1:06
44 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:06
45 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team,, 1:06
46 Thièry Cyrille,, 1:06
47 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:06
48 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx,, 1:06
49 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch,, 1:06
50 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:06
51 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 1:06
52 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch,, 1:06
53 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:06
54 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:06
55 Ballet Alexandre,, 1:06
56 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch,, 1:06
57 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:06
58 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, 1:06
59 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team,, 1:06
60 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:06
61 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 1:06
62 Bellia Matteo,, 1:06
63 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:06
64 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx,, 1:06
65 Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:06
66 Brown JonathanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:06
67 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli,, 1:06
68 Orsini Umberto,, 1:06
69 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch5:50 5:50
70 Lamoureux Jay6:34 6:34
71 Didier AntoineT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon8:19 8:19
72 Weyrich Maxime,, 8:19
73 Batista Christiano,, 8:19
74 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team9:12 9:12
75 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team,, 9:12
76 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, 9:12
77 Gessner KonradRad-Net Rose Team,, 9:12
78 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, 9:12
79 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 9:12
80 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 9:12
81 Hugger Jan,, 9:12
82 Ndayisenga ValensTirol Cycling Team,, 9:12
83 Habtom Awet Bike Aid,, 9:12
84 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 9:12
85 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 9:12
86 Gee Derek,, 9:12
87 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 9:12
88 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 9:12
89 Mostov ZekeAevolo,, 9:12
90 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 9:12
91 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch,, 9:12
92 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 9:12
93 Imhof Claudio,, 9:12
94 Rutishauser Lukas11:32 11:32
95 Diederich Tim12:38 12:38
96 Reichling Lex,, 12:38
97 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 12:38
98 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 12:38
99 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 12:38
100 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 12:38
101 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 12:38
102 Roman Martial,, 12:38
103 Guex Quentin,, 12:38
104 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 12:38
105 Heiderscheid Colin,, 12:38
106 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid,, 12:38
107 Beck Joschka Bike Aid,, 12:38
108 Beard CameronCCB Velotooler,, 12:38
109 Dostert Sandro,, 12:38
110 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 12:38
111 Petelin Charly,, 12:38
112 Maus Yannic,, 12:38
113 Hartig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 12:38
114 Domnick JuliusTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 12:38
115 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 12:38
116 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 12:38
117 Feller Michael,, 12:38
118 Bonifazio Leonardo,, 12:38
119 Zetsche Luka18:00 18:00
120 Herman Philippe18:07 18:07
121 Heinel Martin18:11 18:11
122 Vandrepotte AnthonyT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon19:19 19:19
123 Pasche Frank,, 19:19
124 Voigt Eric21:44 21:44
125 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners24:19 24:19
DNF Marguet Tristan -3:29:37 -3:29:37
DNF Perizzolo Loic,, -3:29:37
DNF Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli,, -3:29:37
DNF Lang Alec,, -3:29:37
NQ Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team,, -3:29:37
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCITime
16▲5 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:16:42 5:16:42
29▲7 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx,, ,,
316▲13 van den Brand TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,
412▲8 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
515▲10 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
620▲14 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid,, ,,
733▲26 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
852▲44 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
941▲32 Padun Mark,, ,,
1044▲34 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
1157▲46 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
1246▲34 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
1349▲36 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid,, ,,
1453▲39 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
1559▲44 Elliott William,, ,,
1665▲49 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
1778▲61 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
1898▲80 Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
1995▲76 Schulting PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,
20103▲83 Nowak Florian,, ,,
211▼20 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team1:06 1:06
2213▼9 Ruegg Lukas,, 1:06
235▼18 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli,, 1:06
2417▼7 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:06
2510▼15 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 1:06
2625▼1 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team,, 1:06
2724▼3 Stash MamyrLokosphinx,, 1:06
2832▲4 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team,, 1:06
294▼25 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:06
3022▼8 Marengo Alberto,, 1:06
3118▼13 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:06
3238▲6 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:06
3335▲2 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:06
3439▲5 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch,, 1:06
3530▼5 Rugg Timothy Bike Aid,, 1:06
3619▼17 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch,, 1:06
3748▲11 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team,, 1:06
3836▼2 Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:06
3914▼25 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx,, 1:06
4047▲7 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 1:06
4142▲1 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx,, 1:06
4240▼2 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:06
4337▼6 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch,, 1:06
4451▲7 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team,, 1:06
4543▼2 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, 1:06
4667▲21 Walsh Edward,, 1:06
4781▲34 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx,, 1:06
4863▲15 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team,, 1:06
4945▼4 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:06
5066▲16 Thièry Cyrille,, 1:06
5164▲13 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch,, 1:06
5260▲8 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:06
5356▲3 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team,, 1:06
5468▲14 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:06
55105▲50 Toniatti Andrea,, 1:06
5693▲37 Decoster MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 1:06
5797▲40 Fedeli Alessandro,, 1:06
5873▲15 Bellia Matteo,, 1:06
5979▲20 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:06
6072▲12 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli,, 1:06
6185▲24 Ballet Alexandre,, 1:06
6283▲21 Orsini Umberto,, 1:06
6390▲27 Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:06
64109▲45 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx,, 1:06
65106▲41 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 1:06
66100▲34 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:06
6796▲29 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 1:06
68114▲46 Brown JonathanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:06
69122▲53 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 2:06 2:06
7092▲22 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch5:50 5:50
71116▲45 Lamoureux Jay6:50 6:50
7228▼44 Didier AntoineT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon8:19 8:19
7387▲14 Batista Christiano,, 8:19
7494▲20 Weyrich Maxime,, 8:19
752▼73 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:12 9:12
7611▼65 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, 9:12
7726▼51 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team,, 9:12
7834▼44 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, 9:12
7923▼56 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 9:12
8054▼26 Mostov ZekeAevolo,, 9:12
8175▼6 Hugger Jan,, 9:12
8270▼12 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 9:12
8386▲3 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team,, 9:12
8482▼2 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 9:12
8580▼5 Habtom Awet Bike Aid,, 9:12
8677▼9 Gee Derek,, 9:12
8776▼11 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch,, 9:12
8891▲3 Ndayisenga ValensTirol Cycling Team,, 9:12
8989- Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 9:12
9084▼6 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 9:12
91104▲13 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 9:12
92108▲16 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 9:12
93112▲19 Imhof Claudio,, 9:12
94125▲31 Gessner KonradRad-Net Rose Team10:53 10:53
95101▲6 Rutishauser Lukas11:32 11:32
967▼89 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team12:38 12:38
978▼89 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 12:38
983▼95 Bonifazio Leonardo,, 12:38
9921▼78 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 12:38
10027▼73 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 12:38
10131▼70 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 12:38
10229▼73 Heiderscheid Colin,, 12:38
10358▼45 Guex Quentin,, 12:38
10469▼35 Reichling Lex,, 12:38
10571▼34 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 12:38
10655▼51 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 12:38
10762▼45 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 12:38
10888▼20 Diederich Tim,, 12:38
10974▼35 Petelin Charly,, 12:38
11099▼11 Dostert Sandro,, 12:38
111102▼9 Beck Joschka Bike Aid,, 12:38
112107▼5 Beard CameronCCB Velotooler,, 12:38
113115▲2 Roman Martial,, 12:38
114110▼4 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 12:38
115113▼2 Hartig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 12:38
116118▲2 Domnick JuliusTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners13:29 13:29
117121▲4 Maus Yannic,, 13:29
118123▲5 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid13:38 13:38
119124▲5 Feller Michael,, 13:38
12061▼59 Vandrepotte AnthonyT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon19:19 19:19
121111▼10 Pasche Frank,, 19:19
122117▼5 Voigt Eric22:35 22:35
123128▲5 Zetsche Luka22:44 22:44
124119▼5 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners25:10 25:10
125131▲6 Herman Philippe31:00 31:00
126129▲3 Heinel Martin31:02 31:02
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
18▲7 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:16:42 5:16:42
212▲10 Padun Mark,, ,,
313▲10 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
414▲10 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
517▲12 Elliott William,, ,,
633▲27 Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
736▲29 Nowak Florian,, ,,
82▼6 Ruegg Lukas1:06 1:06
911▲2 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:06
1010- Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:06
113▼8 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx,, 1:06
1218▲6 Walsh Edward,, 1:06
1332▲19 Fedeli Alessandro,, 1:06
1422▲8 Bellia Matteo,, 1:06
1526▲11 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:06
1621▲5 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli,, 1:06
1729▲12 Ballet Alexandre,, 1:06
1827▲9 Orsini Umberto,, 1:06
1940▲21 Brown JonathanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:06
2041▲21 Lamoureux Jay6:50 6:50
2131▲10 Weyrich Maxime8:19 8:19
221▼21 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team9:12 9:12
236▼17 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team,, 9:12
249▼15 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, 9:12
255▼20 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 9:12
2615▼11 Mostov ZekeAevolo,, 9:12
2723▼4 Hugger Jan,, 9:12
2825▼3 Gee Derek,, 9:12
2924▼5 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch,, 9:12
3030- Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 9:12
3128▼3 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 9:12
3238▲6 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 9:12
3346▲13 Gessner KonradRad-Net Rose Team10:53 10:53
3435▲1 Rutishauser Lukas11:32 11:32
354▼31 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon12:38 12:38
367▼29 Heiderscheid Colin,, 12:38
3716▼21 Guex Quentin,, 12:38
3819▼19 Reichling Lex,, 12:38
3920▼19 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 12:38
4034▼6 Dostert Sandro,, 12:38
4137▼4 Beard CameronCCB Velotooler,, 12:38
4239▼3 Hartig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 12:38
4343- Domnick JuliusTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners13:29 13:29
4445▲1 Maus Yannic,, 13:29
4542▼3 Voigt Eric22:35 22:35
4647▲1 Zetsche Luka22:44 22:44
4744▼3 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners25:10 25:10
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 15:50:06 15:50:06
21▼1 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team1:06 1:06
314▲11 Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:06
413▲9 Monkey Town Continental Team,, 1:06
512▲7 Bike Aid,, 1:06
63▼3 Russia2:12 2:12
74▼3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 2:12
85▼3 Tirol Cycling Team,, 2:12
915▲6 Team Colpack,, 2:12
109▼1 Team Vorarlberg,, 2:12
1111- Team Giant - Castelli,, 2:12
1216▲4 United States,, 2:12
138▼5 Leopard Pro Cycling 3:18 3:18
1410▼4 Team Differdange - Losch,, 3:18
1517▲2 Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes,, 3:18
1620▲4 Canada7:40 7:40
176▼11 Germany10:18 10:18
187▼11 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon10:31 10:31
1918▼1 Switzerland11:24 11:24
2022▲2 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 11:24
2121- Vv Tooltime Preizerdaul29:16 29:16
2219▼3 Uc Dippach37:54 37:54
2323- Team-gesundshop2445:25 45:25
2424- Lc Tetange Skoda Losch57:14 57:14

Race information

Flèche du Sud  logoDate: 25th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.05 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rumelange › Rumelange
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Race ranking position
243rd
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.35462 sec.