Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Flèche du Sud (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Rumelange  ›  Rumelange   (150.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Pedersen Casper21Team Giant - Castelli7518+0:003:29:37 3:29:37
2 Freienstein Raphael26Team Lotto - Kern Haus328+0:00,, ,,
3 van den Brand Twan28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team113+0:00,, ,,
4 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+0:00,, ,,
5 Friesecke Gian22Team Vorarlberg5+0:00,, ,,
6 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7+0:00,, ,,
7 de Jonge Maarten32Monkey Town Continental Team4+0:00,, ,,
8 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team11+0:00,, ,,
9 Sokolov Dmitry29Lokosphinx2+0:00,, ,,
10* Kvasina Matija35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16+0:00,, ,,
10 Holler Nikodemus26 Bike Aid6+0:00,, ,,
11 Schulting Peter29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team19+0:00,, ,,
12 Padun Mark209+0:00,, ,,
13 Ockeloen Jasper27Monkey Town Continental Team17+0:00,, ,,
14 Elliott William2215+0:00,, ,,
15 Hatz Christopher25Team Lotto - Kern Haus10+0:00,, ,,
16 Barta Will21Axeon Hagens Berman14+0:00,, ,,
17 Nowak Florian2220+0:00,, ,,
18 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12+0:00,, ,,
19 Kangangi Suleiman28 Bike Aid13+0:00,, ,,
20 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team21+1:061:06 1:06
21 Toniatti Andrea2455+1:06,, 1:06
22 Ruegg Lukas2022+1:06,, 1:06
23 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team28+1:06,, 1:06
24 Huppertz Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus24+1:06,, 1:06
25 Shilov Sergey29Lokosphinx47+1:06,, 1:06
26 Reinhardt Theo26Rad-Net Rose Team26+1:06,, 1:06
27 Stash Mamyr24Lokosphinx27+1:06,, 1:06
28 Garrison Ian19Axeon Hagens Berman32+1:06,, 1:06
29 Nolten Bram26Monkey Town Continental Team37+1:06,, 1:06
30 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi23Team Giant - Castelli23+1:06,, 1:06
31 Foti Carmelo22Leopard Pro Cycling 69+2:06,, 1:06
32 Rusnac Maxim24Team Differdange - Losch34+1:06,, 1:06
33 Kørner Max Emil25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon40+1:06,, 1:06
34 Fedeli Alessandro2157+1:06,, 1:06
35 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg33+1:06,, 1:06
36 Decoster Merlijn22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon56+1:06,, 1:06
37 Walsh Edward2046+1:06,, 1:06
38 Marengo Alberto2330+1:06,, 1:06
39 van Luijk Sven27Monkey Town Continental Team44+1:06,, 1:06
40 Kerkhof Tim23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team25+1:06,, 1:06
41 Zimmermann Georg19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 38+1:06,, 1:06
42 Vdovin Alexander23Lokosphinx41+1:06,, 1:06
43 Rugg Timothy31 Bike Aid35+1:06,, 1:06
44 Gmelich Meijling Jarno27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42+1:06,, 1:06
45 Santoro Antonio27Monkey Town Continental Team48+1:06,, 1:06
46 Thièry Cyrille2650+1:06,, 1:06
47 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31+1:06,, 1:06
48 Evtushenko Alexander23Lokosphinx64+1:06,, 1:06
49 Reguero Gabriel24Team Differdange - Losch51+1:06,, 1:06
50 Rekita Szymon23Leopard Pro Cycling 54+1:06,, 1:06
51 Leinau Louis22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners65+1:06,, 1:06
52 Teasdale Josh23Team Differdange - Losch43+1:06,, 1:06
53 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 29+1:06,, 1:06
54 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg52+1:06,, 1:06
55 Ballet Alexandre2161+1:06,, 1:06
56 Raileanu Cristian24Team Differdange - Losch36+1:06,, 1:06
57 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 66+1:06,, 1:06
58 Quaade Rasmus27Team Giant - Castelli45+1:06,, 1:06
59 Fankhauser Clemens31Tirol Cycling Team53+1:06,, 1:06
60 Meiler Lukas22Team Vorarlberg59+1:06,, 1:06
61 Leinau Joann22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners67+1:06,, 1:06
62 Bellia Matteo1958+1:06,, 1:06
63 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg49+1:06,, 1:06
64 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx39+1:06,, 1:06
65 Baldauf Sebastian28Team Vorarlberg63+1:06,, 1:06
66 Brown Jonny20Axeon Hagens Berman68+1:06,, 1:06
67 Bjerg Mikkel18Team Giant - Castelli60+1:06,, 1:06
68 Orsini Umberto2262+1:06,, 1:06
69 Raymackers Cedric24Team Differdange - Losch70+5:505:50 5:50
70 Lamoureux Jay2171+6:506:34 6:34
71 Didier Antoine25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon72+8:198:19 8:19
72 Weyrich Maxime2074+8:19,, 8:19
73 Batista Christiano73+8:19,, 8:19
74 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team77+9:129:12 9:12
75 Weinstein Domenic22Rad-Net Rose Team83+9:12,, 9:12
76 Nolde Tobias18Rad-Net Rose Team78+9:12,, 9:12
77 Gessner Konrad21Rad-Net Rose Team94+10:53,, 9:12
78 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team76+9:12,, 9:12
79 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 84+9:12,, 9:12
80 Retschke Robert36Team Lotto - Kern Haus91+9:12,, 9:12
81 Hugger Jan1881+9:12,, 9:12
82 Ndayisenga Valens23Tirol Cycling Team88+9:12,, 9:12
83 Habtom Awet19 Bike Aid85+9:12,, 9:12
84 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 92+9:12,, 9:12
85 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 75+9:12,, 9:12
86 Gee Derek1986+9:12,, 9:12
87 Intra Felix22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners89+9:12,, 9:12
88 Leyder Pit20Leopard Pro Cycling 79+9:12,, 9:12
89 Mostov Zeke20Aevolo80+9:12,, 9:12
90 Bosman Gert-Jan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team82+9:12,, 9:12
91 Valvasori Larry20Team Differdange - Losch87+9:12,, 9:12
92 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel90+9:12,, 9:12
93 Imhof Claudio2693+9:12,, 9:12
94 Rutishauser Lukas2195+11:3211:32 11:32
95 Diederich Tim27108+12:3812:38 12:38
96 Reichling Lex25104+12:38,, 12:38
97 Brusselman Twan23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team96+12:38,, 12:38
98 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 105+12:38,, 12:38
99 Vekeman Maxime23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon100+12:38,, 12:38
100 van Rhee Joey24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team101+12:38,, 12:38
101 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel97+12:38,, 12:38
102 Roman Martial29113+12:38,, 12:38
103 Guex Quentin20103+12:38,, 12:38
104 Picoux Maximilien21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon99+12:38,, 12:38
105 Heiderscheid Colin19102+12:38,, 12:38
106 Schnapka Matthias36 Bike Aid118+13:38,, 12:38
107 Beck Joschka24 Bike Aid111+12:38,, 12:38
108 Beard Cameron18CCB Velotooler112+12:38,, 12:38
109 Dostert Sandro22110+12:38,, 12:38
110 Bøje Nicklas22Team Giant - Castelli114+12:38,, 12:38
111 Petelin Charly23109+12:38,, 12:38
112 Maus Yannic30117+13:29,, 12:38
113 Hartig Jonas19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners115+12:38,, 12:38
114 Domnick Julius20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners116+13:29,, 12:38
115 Knaup Tobias24Team Lotto - Kern Haus107+12:38,, 12:38
116 Schormair Fabian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus106+12:38,, 12:38
117 Feller Michael119+13:38,, 12:38
118 Bonifazio Leonardo2698+12:38,, 12:38
119 Zetsche Luka19123+22:4418:00 18:00
120 Herman Philippe32125+31:0018:07 18:07
121 Heinel Martin126+31:0218:11 18:11
122 Vandrepotte Anthony21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon120+19:1919:19 19:19
123 Pasche Frank24121+19:19,, 19:19
124 Voigt Eric19122+22:3521:44 21:44
125 Grosser Aaron20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners124+25:1024:19 24:19
DNF Marguet Tristan29+ -5:16:42 -3:29:37 -3:29:37
DNF Perizzolo Loic28+ -5:16:42,, -3:29:37
DNF Folsach Casper24Team Giant - Castelli+ -5:16:42,, -3:29:37
DNF Lang Alec22+ -5:16:42,, -3:29:37
NQ Zanotti Marco28Monkey Town Continental Team+ -5:16:42,, -3:29:37
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
16▲5 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11+0:005:16:42 5:16:42+0:00
29▲7 Sokolov Dmitry29Lokosphinx2+0:00,, ,,+0:00
316▲13 van den Brand Twan28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team3+0:00,, ,,+0:00
412▲8 de Jonge Maarten32Monkey Town Continental Team4+0:00,, ,,+0:00
515▲10 Friesecke Gian22Team Vorarlberg5+0:00,, ,,+0:00
620▲14 Holler Nikodemus26 Bike Aid6+0:00,, ,,+0:00
733▲26 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7+0:00,, ,,+0:00
852▲44 Freienstein Raphael26Team Lotto - Kern Haus8+0:00,, ,,+0:00
941▲32 Padun Mark209+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1044▲34 Hatz Christopher25Team Lotto - Kern Haus10+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1157▲46 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team11+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1246▲34 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1349▲36 Kangangi Suleiman28 Bike Aid13+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1453▲39 Barta Will21Axeon Hagens Berman14+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1559▲44 Elliott William2215+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1665▲49 Kvasina Matija35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1778▲61 Ockeloen Jasper27Monkey Town Continental Team17+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1898▲80 Pedersen Casper21Team Giant - Castelli18+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1995▲76 Schulting Peter29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team19+0:00,, ,,+0:00
20103▲83 Nowak Florian2220+0:00,, ,,+0:00
211▼20 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team21+1:061:06 1:06+1:06
2213▼9 Ruegg Lukas2022+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
235▼18 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi23Team Giant - Castelli23+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
2417▼7 Huppertz Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus24+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
2510▼15 Kerkhof Tim23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team25+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
2625▼1 Reinhardt Theo26Rad-Net Rose Team26+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
2724▼3 Stash Mamyr24Lokosphinx27+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
2832▲4 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team28+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
294▼25 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 29+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
3022▼8 Marengo Alberto2330+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
3118▼13 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
3238▲6 Garrison Ian19Axeon Hagens Berman32+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
3335▲2 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg33+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
3439▲5 Rusnac Maxim24Team Differdange - Losch34+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
3530▼5 Rugg Timothy31 Bike Aid35+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
3619▼17 Raileanu Cristian24Team Differdange - Losch36+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
3748▲11 Nolten Bram26Monkey Town Continental Team37+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
3836▼2 Zimmermann Georg19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 38+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
3914▼25 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx39+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
4047▲7 Kørner Max Emil25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon40+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
4142▲1 Vdovin Alexander23Lokosphinx41+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
4240▼2 Gmelich Meijling Jarno27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
4337▼6 Teasdale Josh23Team Differdange - Losch43+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
4451▲7 van Luijk Sven27Monkey Town Continental Team44+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
4543▼2 Quaade Rasmus27Team Giant - Castelli45+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
4667▲21 Walsh Edward2046+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
4781▲34 Shilov Sergey29Lokosphinx47+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
4863▲15 Santoro Antonio27Monkey Town Continental Team48+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
4945▼4 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg49+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
5066▲16 Thièry Cyrille2650+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
5164▲13 Reguero Gabriel24Team Differdange - Losch51+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
5260▲8 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg52+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
5356▲3 Fankhauser Clemens31Tirol Cycling Team53+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
5468▲14 Rekita Szymon23Leopard Pro Cycling 54+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
55105▲50 Toniatti Andrea2455+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
5693▲37 Decoster Merlijn22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon56+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
5797▲40 Fedeli Alessandro2157+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
5873▲15 Bellia Matteo1958+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
5979▲20 Meiler Lukas22Team Vorarlberg59+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
6072▲12 Bjerg Mikkel18Team Giant - Castelli60+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
6185▲24 Ballet Alexandre2161+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
6283▲21 Orsini Umberto2262+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
6390▲27 Baldauf Sebastian28Team Vorarlberg63+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
64109▲45 Evtushenko Alexander23Lokosphinx64+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
65106▲41 Leinau Louis22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners65+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
66100▲34 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 66+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
6796▲29 Leinau Joann22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners67+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
68114▲46 Brown Jonny20Axeon Hagens Berman68+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
69122▲53 Foti Carmelo22Leopard Pro Cycling 69+2:062:06 2:06+1:06
7092▲22 Raymackers Cedric24Team Differdange - Losch70+5:505:50 5:50+5:50
71116▲45 Lamoureux Jay2171+6:506:50 6:50+6:34
7228▼44 Didier Antoine25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon72+8:198:19 8:19+8:19
7387▲14 Batista Christiano73+8:19,, 8:19+8:19
7494▲20 Weyrich Maxime2074+8:19,, 8:19+8:19
752▼73 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 75+9:129:12 9:12+9:12
7611▼65 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team76+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
7726▼51 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team77+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
7834▼44 Nolde Tobias18Rad-Net Rose Team78+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
7923▼56 Leyder Pit20Leopard Pro Cycling 79+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
8054▼26 Mostov Zeke20Aevolo80+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
8175▼6 Hugger Jan1881+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
8270▼12 Bosman Gert-Jan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team82+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
8386▲3 Weinstein Domenic22Rad-Net Rose Team83+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
8482▼2 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 84+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
8580▼5 Habtom Awet19 Bike Aid85+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
8677▼9 Gee Derek1986+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
8776▼11 Valvasori Larry20Team Differdange - Losch87+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
8891▲3 Ndayisenga Valens23Tirol Cycling Team88+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
8989- Intra Felix22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners89+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
9084▼6 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel90+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
91104▲13 Retschke Robert36Team Lotto - Kern Haus91+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
92108▲16 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 92+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
93112▲19 Imhof Claudio2693+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
94125▲31 Gessner Konrad21Rad-Net Rose Team94+10:5310:53 10:53+9:12
95101▲6 Rutishauser Lukas2195+11:3211:32 11:32+11:32
967▼89 Brusselman Twan23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team96+12:3812:38 12:38+12:38
978▼89 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel97+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
983▼95 Bonifazio Leonardo2698+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
9921▼78 Picoux Maximilien21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon99+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
10027▼73 Vekeman Maxime23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon100+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
10131▼70 van Rhee Joey24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team101+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
10229▼73 Heiderscheid Colin19102+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
10358▼45 Guex Quentin20103+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
10469▼35 Reichling Lex25104+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
10571▼34 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 105+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
10655▼51 Schormair Fabian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus106+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
10762▼45 Knaup Tobias24Team Lotto - Kern Haus107+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
10888▼20 Diederich Tim27108+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
10974▼35 Petelin Charly23109+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
11099▼11 Dostert Sandro22110+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
111102▼9 Beck Joschka24 Bike Aid111+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
112107▼5 Beard Cameron18CCB Velotooler112+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
113115▲2 Roman Martial29113+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
114110▼4 Bøje Nicklas22Team Giant - Castelli114+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
115113▼2 Hartig Jonas19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners115+12:38,, 12:38+12:38
116118▲2 Domnick Julius20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners116+13:2913:29 13:29+12:38
117121▲4 Maus Yannic30117+13:29,, 13:29+12:38
118123▲5 Schnapka Matthias36 Bike Aid118+13:3813:38 13:38+12:38
119124▲5 Feller Michael119+13:38,, 13:38+12:38
12061▼59 Vandrepotte Anthony21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon120+19:1919:19 19:19+19:19
121111▼10 Pasche Frank24121+19:19,, 19:19+19:19
122117▼5 Voigt Eric19122+22:3522:35 22:35+21:44
123128▲5 Zetsche Luka19123+22:4422:44 22:44+18:00
124119▼5 Grosser Aaron20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners124+25:1025:10 25:10+24:19
125131▲6 Herman Philippe32125+31:0031:00 31:00+18:07
126129▲3 Heinel Martin126+31:0231:02 31:02+18:11
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
18▲7 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7+0:005:16:42 5:16:42
212▲10 Padun Mark209+0:00,, ,,
313▲10 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12+0:00,, ,,
414▲10 Barta Will21Axeon Hagens Berman14+0:00,, ,,
517▲12 Elliott William2215+0:00,, ,,
633▲27 Pedersen Casper21Team Giant - Castelli18+0:00,, ,,
736▲29 Nowak Florian2220+0:00,, ,,
82▼6 Ruegg Lukas2022+1:061:06 1:06
911▲2 Garrison Ian19Axeon Hagens Berman32+1:06,, 1:06
1010- Zimmermann Georg19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 38+1:06,, 1:06
113▼8 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx39+1:06,, 1:06
1218▲6 Walsh Edward2046+1:06,, 1:06
1332▲19 Fedeli Alessandro2157+1:06,, 1:06
1422▲8 Bellia Matteo1958+1:06,, 1:06
1526▲11 Meiler Lukas22Team Vorarlberg59+1:06,, 1:06
1621▲5 Bjerg Mikkel18Team Giant - Castelli60+1:06,, 1:06
1729▲12 Ballet Alexandre2161+1:06,, 1:06
1827▲9 Orsini Umberto2262+1:06,, 1:06
1940▲21 Brown Jonny20Axeon Hagens Berman68+1:06,, 1:06
2041▲21 Lamoureux Jay2171+6:506:50 6:50
2131▲10 Weyrich Maxime2074+8:198:19 8:19
221▼21 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team76+9:129:12 9:12
236▼17 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team77+9:12,, 9:12
249▼15 Nolde Tobias18Rad-Net Rose Team78+9:12,, 9:12
255▼20 Leyder Pit20Leopard Pro Cycling 79+9:12,, 9:12
2615▼11 Mostov Zeke20Aevolo80+9:12,, 9:12
2723▼4 Hugger Jan1881+9:12,, 9:12
2825▼3 Gee Derek1986+9:12,, 9:12
2924▼5 Valvasori Larry20Team Differdange - Losch87+9:12,, 9:12
3030- Intra Felix22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners89+9:12,, 9:12
3128▼3 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel90+9:12,, 9:12
3238▲6 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 92+9:12,, 9:12
3346▲13 Gessner Konrad21Rad-Net Rose Team94+10:5310:53 10:53
3435▲1 Rutishauser Lukas2195+11:3211:32 11:32
354▼31 Picoux Maximilien21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon99+12:3812:38 12:38
367▼29 Heiderscheid Colin19102+12:38,, 12:38
3716▼21 Guex Quentin20103+12:38,, 12:38
3819▼19 Reichling Lex25104+12:38,, 12:38
3920▼19 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 105+12:38,, 12:38
4034▼6 Dostert Sandro22110+12:38,, 12:38
4137▼4 Beard Cameron18CCB Velotooler112+12:38,, 12:38
4239▼3 Hartig Jonas19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners115+12:38,, 12:38
4343- Domnick Julius20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners116+13:2913:29 13:29
4445▲1 Maus Yannic30117+13:29,, 13:29
4542▼3 Voigt Eric19122+22:3522:35 22:35
4647▲1 Zetsche Luka19123+22:4422:44 22:44
4744▼3 Grosser Aaron20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners124+25:1025:10 25:10
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ -5:16:42 15:50:06 15:50:06
21▼1 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team+ -5:16:421:06 1:06
314▲11 Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ -5:16:42,, 1:06
413▲9 Monkey Town Continental Team+ -5:16:42,, 1:06
512▲7 Bike Aid+ -5:16:42,, 1:06
63▼3 Russia+ -5:16:422:12 2:12
74▼3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -5:16:42,, 2:12
85▼3 Tirol Cycling Team+ -5:16:42,, 2:12
915▲6 Team Colpack+ -5:16:42,, 2:12
109▼1 Team Vorarlberg+ -5:16:42,, 2:12
1111- Team Giant - Castelli+ -5:16:42,, 2:12
1216▲4 United States+ -5:16:42,, 2:12
138▼5 Leopard Pro Cycling + -5:16:423:18 3:18
1410▼4 Team Differdange - Losch+ -5:16:42,, 3:18
1517▲2 Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes+ -5:16:42,, 3:18
1620▲4 Canada+ -5:16:427:40 7:40
176▼11 Germany+ -5:16:4210:18 10:18
187▼11 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon+ -5:16:4210:31 10:31
1918▼1 Switzerland+ -5:16:4211:24 11:24
2022▲2 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners+ -5:16:42,, 11:24
2121- Vv Tooltime Preizerdaul+ -5:16:4229:16 29:16
2219▼3 Uc Dippach+ -5:16:4237:54 37:54
2323- Team-gesundshop24+ -5:16:4245:25 45:25
2424- Lc Tetange Skoda Losch+ -5:16:4257:14 57:14

Race information

Flèche du Sud  logoDate: 25th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.05 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rumelange › Rumelange
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Race ranking position
243rd
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1933 sec.