Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour of China II (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Changde Hanshou  ›  Changde Hanshou   (94k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
111 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia142029+5:301:55:59 1:55:59
271 Sunderland Scott29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team51298+20:22,, ,,
3101 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga3759+15:51,, ,,
4121 Aberasturi Jon28Team UKYO540+8:43,, ,,
594 Macanally Ryan25H&R Block Pro Cycling 473+16:40,, ,,
613 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia362+16:00,, ,,
72 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini 270+16:35,, ,,
821 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia161+15:59,, ,,
964 Banaszek Adrian23Kolss Cycling Team99+20:38,, ,,
101 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini 32+6:06,, ,,
11135 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City5+1:05,, ,,
1222 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+4:54,, ,,
13153 Lau Wan Hei22HKSI Pro Cycling Team119+27:09,, ,,
1452 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club63+16:00,, ,,
15134 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City33+6:06,, ,,
16154 Choi Hiu Fung21HKSI Pro Cycling Team16+3:24,, ,,
1735 Valognes Quentin21Team Novo Nordisk75+16:40,, ,,
1882 Rosenholtz Sam32CCB Velotooler115+22:09,, ,,
1995 Rupnik Jure23H&R Block Pro Cycling 74+16:40,, ,,
20122 Guardiola Salvador29Team UKYO6+1:05,, ,,
21162 Bani Eugenio26RTS - Monton Racing 64+16:00,, ,,
22113 Manan Anuar30Terengganu Cycling Team100+20:38,, ,,
23132 Kulimbetov Nurbolat25Astana City72+16:38,, ,,
2496 Nadon Marc-antoine23H&R Block Pro Cycling 24+3:33,, ,,
2553 Tsishkou Raman22Minsk Cycling Club78+16:40,, ,,
26194 Chen Zhiwen18Giant Cycling Team58+13:21,, ,,
27106 Pruus Peeter28Rietumu Banka - Riga11+1:08,, ,,
28184 Liu Jianpeng24Hengxiang Cycling Team18+3:24,, ,,
29163 Lunardon Paolo25RTS - Monton Racing 101+20:38,, ,,
30151 Ho Burr24HKSI Pro Cycling Team53+12:41,, ,,
3116 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7+1:05,, ,,
32166 Pachón Oscar Mauricio30RTS - Monton Racing 17+3:24,, ,,
33156 Lai Chun Kin19HKSI Pro Cycling Team77+16:40,, ,,
346 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini 15+3:24,, ,,
3532 Benhamouda Mehdi22Team Novo Nordisk102+20:38,, ,,
3644 Ormenese Caio Godoy22Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling27+4:52,, ,,
37193 Deng Penghai19Giant Cycling Team104+20:38,, ,,
38136 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City30+5:44,, ,,
3954 Karaliok Yauheni21Minsk Cycling Club38+7:12,, ,,
40133 Kuzmin Anton20Astana City22+3:28,, ,,
41144 Moncorge Pierre25Memil Pro Cycling76+16:40,, ,,
4245 Machado Silva Gabriel 20Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling19+3:24,, ,,
4373 Freiberg Michael26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team60+15:58,, ,,
4462 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team47+11:21,, ,,
45202 Hou Weijie21Keyi Look Cycling Team45+10:49,, ,,
46212 Sunnatov Akramjon20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team111+20:41,, ,,
4723 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4+0:59,, ,,
4842 Nazaret Magno31Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling8+1:05,, ,,
4941 Chamorro Francisco36Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling120+27:09,, ,,
5014 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26+4:37,, ,,
5115 Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1+0:00,, ,,
52201 Bieken Nazaerbieke23Keyi Look Cycling Team46+10:49,, ,,
5331 Clancy Stephen25Team Novo Nordisk81+16:40,, ,,
54124 Hatanaka Yusuke32Team UKYO54+12:41,, ,,
5563 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team9+1:05,, ,,
565 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 20+3:24,, ,,
57206 Dominguez Daniel32Keyi Look Cycling Team14+1:28,, ,,
58125 Hirai Eiichi26Team UKYO48+11:21,, ,,
5925 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2+0:22,, ,,
6026 Colonna Yuri20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia34+6:06,, ,,
61173 Meyer Cameron29Mitchelton Scott43+8:58,, ,,
62192 Xu Zhaoliang19Giant Cycling Team93+18:15,, ,,
6361 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team31+6:01,, ,,
64104 Luksevics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga21+3:24,, ,,
65216 Wang Ya Dong22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team55+12:41,, ,,
6656 Akhramenka Yauheni22Minsk Cycling Club97+19:14,, ,,
67211 Halmuratov Muradjan35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team65+16:00,, ,,
68185 Chen Mingrun21Hengxiang Cycling Team12+1:10,, ,,
69215 Darmonov Jakhongir21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team41+8:49,, ,,
70182 de Maar Marc33Hengxiang Cycling Team13+1:12,, ,,
7112 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10+1:05,, ,,
72164 Tzortzakis Polychronis28RTS - Monton Racing 103+20:38,, ,,
7351 Ramanau Raman23Minsk Cycling Club79+16:40,, ,,
74131 Tsoy Vladimir 20Astana City51+11:23,, ,,
7593 Lavery Philip27H&R Block Pro Cycling 44+9:44,, ,,
7655 Shemetau Mikhail23Minsk Cycling Club80+16:40,, ,,
77183 Yan Meng22Hengxiang Cycling Team84+16:40,, ,,
78143 Hetherington Ben22Memil Pro Cycling82+16:40,, ,,
79165 Pena Cristian Andres25RTS - Monton Racing 23+3:28,, ,,
80102 Vosekalns Andris25Rietumu Banka - Riga87+17:31,, ,,
81126 Tokuda Tanzo25Team UKYO50+11:21,, ,,
82213 Akparov Abdullojon26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team42+8:49,, ,,
83191 Shi Hang19Giant Cycling Team94+18:15,, ,,
84155 Chiu Ho San21HKSI Pro Cycling Team66+16:00,, ,,
85161 Ortega Mauricio36RTS - Monton Racing 3+0:29,, ,,
86175 Sweeny Harry19Mitchelton Scott49+11:21,, ,,
87115 Batmunkh Maral-erdene22Terengganu Cycling Team108+20:38,, ,,
88174 Jenner Samuel20Mitchelton Scott68+16:00,, ,,
8943 de Souza Almeida André24Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling35+6:06,, ,,
9046 Gohr Andre Eduardo21Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling67+16:00,, ,,
9124 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia56+12:41,, ,,
9283 Sizko Antti34CCB Velotooler106+20:38,, ,,
93205 Wang Xin24Keyi Look Cycling Team57+12:57,, ,,
94196 Liu Haiwang21Giant Cycling Team107+20:38,, ,,
95186 Wang Bo24Hengxiang Cycling Team36+6:06,, ,,
96146 Orr Robert36Memil Pro Cycling83+16:40,, ,,
97141 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling71+16:37,, ,,
98195 Gu Tianhao21Giant Cycling Team109+20:38,, ,,
9991 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 39+7:12,, ,,
100142 Kanerva Hiski23Memil Pro Cycling122+27:09,, ,,
101176 Sun Xiaolong23Mitchelton Scott121+27:09,, ,,
102214 Ollamov Dostonbek19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team112+21:26,, ,,
103152 Lau Wan Yau20HKSI Pro Cycling Team110+20:38,, ,,
10465 Banaszek Norbert20Kolss Cycling Team105+20:38,, ,,
105172 Bi Wenhui24Mitchelton Scott69+16:00,, ,,
106114 Rosdi Mohd Nor Umardi31Terengganu Cycling Team86+17:000:20 0:20
107105 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga118+26:180:30 0:30
10892 Cartier Alexis25H&R Block Pro Cycling 37+6:420:36 0:36
10936 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk91+18:090:44 0:44
11033 Brand Sam26Team Novo Nordisk92+18:130:48 0:48
11184 Meadvancort Jonah20CCB Velotooler85+16:490:49 0:49
11281 Harris John24CCB Velotooler113+21:360:58 0:58
11386 Dickey Ansel22CCB Velotooler52+12:16,, 0:58
114123 FernÁndez Egoitz24Team UKYO89+17:451:05 1:05
11575 Crome Sam23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team25+4:331:09 1:09
11676 Giacoppo Anthony31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team88+17:32,, 1:09
11772 Van Der Ploeg Neil29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team114+21:591:21 1:21
118103 Becis Armands26Rietumu Banka - Riga90+18:01,, 1:21
1194 Uchima Kohei28Nippo - Vini Fantini 96+18:52,, 1:21
12074 Elliott Nathan26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team95+18:301:42 1:42
12134 De Keijzer Gerd23Team Novo Nordisk117+24:21,, 1:42
12266 Skorenko Mykyta22Kolss Cycling Team116+22:562:18 2:18
DNF203 Huang En28Keyi Look Cycling Team+ -6:58:38 -1:55:59 -1:55:59
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-15 Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31+0:006:58:38 6:58:38+0:00
22-25 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2+0:220:22 0:22+0:00
33-161 Ortega Mauricio36RTS - Monton Racing 3+0:290:29 0:29+0:00
44-23 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4+0:590:59 0:59+0:00
55-135 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City5+1:051:05 1:05+0:00
66-122 Guardiola Salvador29Team UKYO6+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
77-16 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
89▲142 Nazaret Magno31Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling8+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
98▼163 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team9+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
1010-12 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
1111-106 Pruus Peeter28Rietumu Banka - Riga11+1:081:08 1:08+0:00
1212-185 Chen Mingrun21Hengxiang Cycling Team12+1:101:10 1:10+0:00
1313-182 de Maar Marc33Hengxiang Cycling Team13+1:121:12 1:12+0:00
1414-206 Dominguez Daniel32Keyi Look Cycling Team14+1:281:28 1:28+0:00
1515-6 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini 15+3:243:24 3:24+0:00
1618▲2154 Choi Hiu Fung21HKSI Pro Cycling Team16+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
1716▼1166 Pachón Oscar Mauricio30RTS - Monton Racing 17+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
1819▲1184 Liu Jianpeng24Hengxiang Cycling Team18+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
1920▲145 Machado Silva Gabriel 20Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling19+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
2017▼35 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 20+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
2121-104 Luksevics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga21+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
2223▲1133 Kuzmin Anton20Astana City22+3:283:28 3:28+0:00
2324▲1165 Pena Cristian Andres25RTS - Monton Racing 23+3:28,, 3:28+0:00
2425▲196 Nadon Marc-antoine23H&R Block Pro Cycling 24+3:333:33 3:33+0:00
2522▼375 Crome Sam23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team25+4:334:33 4:33+1:09
2626-14 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26+4:374:37 4:37+0:00
2727-44 Ormenese Caio Godoy22Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling27+4:524:52 4:52+0:00
2828-22 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+4:544:54 4:54+0:00
2929-11 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia29+5:305:30 5:30-0:10
3030-136 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City30+5:445:44 5:44+0:00
3131-61 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team31+6:016:01 6:01+0:00
3232-1 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini 32+6:066:06 6:06+0:00
3334▲1134 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City33+6:06,, 6:06+0:00
3433▼126 Colonna Yuri20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia34+6:06,, 6:06+0:00
3535-43 de Souza Almeida André24Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling35+6:06,, 6:06+0:00
3636-186 Wang Bo24Hengxiang Cycling Team36+6:06,, 6:06+0:00
3737-92 Cartier Alexis25H&R Block Pro Cycling 37+6:426:42 6:42+0:36
3838-54 Karaliok Yauheni21Minsk Cycling Club38+7:127:12 7:12+0:00
3939-91 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 39+7:12,, 7:12+0:00
4040-121 Aberasturi Jon28Team UKYO40+8:438:43 8:43+0:00
4141-215 Darmonov Jakhongir21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team41+8:498:49 8:49+0:00
4242-213 Akparov Abdullojon26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team42+8:49,, 8:49+0:00
4343-173 Meyer Cameron29Mitchelton Scott43+8:588:58 8:58+0:00
4444-93 Lavery Philip27H&R Block Pro Cycling 44+9:449:44 9:44+0:00
4545-202 Hou Weijie21Keyi Look Cycling Team45+10:4910:49 10:49+0:00
4646-201 Bieken Nazaerbieke23Keyi Look Cycling Team46+10:49,, 10:49+0:00
4748▲162 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team47+11:2111:21 11:21+0:00
4850▲2125 Hirai Eiichi26Team UKYO48+11:21,, 11:21+0:00
4949-175 Sweeny Harry19Mitchelton Scott49+11:21,, 11:21+0:00
5051▲1126 Tokuda Tanzo25Team UKYO50+11:21,, 11:21+0:00
5152▲1131 Tsoy Vladimir 20Astana City51+11:2311:23 11:23+0:00
5247▼586 Dickey Ansel22CCB Velotooler52+12:1612:16 12:16+0:58
5354▲1151 Ho Burr24HKSI Pro Cycling Team53+12:4112:41 12:41+0:00
5453▼1124 Hatanaka Yusuke32Team UKYO54+12:41,, 12:41+0:00
5555-216 Wang Ya Dong22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team55+12:41,, 12:41+0:00
5656-24 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia56+12:41,, 12:41+0:00
5757-205 Wang Xin24Keyi Look Cycling Team57+12:5712:57 12:57+0:00
5858-194 Chen Zhiwen18Giant Cycling Team58+13:2113:21 13:21+0:00
5960▲1101 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga59+15:5115:51 15:51-0:07
6059▼173 Freiberg Michael26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team60+15:5815:58 15:58+0:00
6163▲221 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia61+15:5915:59 15:59-0:01
6262-13 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia62+16:0016:00 16:00+0:00
6361▼252 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club63+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
6465▲1162 Bani Eugenio26RTS - Monton Racing 64+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
6566▲1211 Halmuratov Muradjan35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team65+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
6667▲1155 Chiu Ho San21HKSI Pro Cycling Team66+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
6768▲146 Gohr Andre Eduardo21Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling67+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
6869▲1174 Jenner Samuel20Mitchelton Scott68+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
6970▲1172 Bi Wenhui24Mitchelton Scott69+16:00,, 16:00+0:00
7072▲22 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini 70+16:3516:35 16:35-0:02
7173▲2141 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling71+16:3716:37 16:37+0:00
7274▲2132 Kulimbetov Nurbolat25Astana City72+16:3816:38 16:38+0:00
7377▲494 Macanally Ryan25H&R Block Pro Cycling 73+16:4016:40 16:40+0:00
7475▲195 Rupnik Jure23H&R Block Pro Cycling 74+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
7576▲135 Valognes Quentin21Team Novo Nordisk75+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
7679▲3144 Moncorge Pierre25Memil Pro Cycling76+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
7781▲4156 Lai Chun Kin19HKSI Pro Cycling Team77+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
7884▲653 Tsishkou Raman22Minsk Cycling Club78+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
7982▲351 Ramanau Raman23Minsk Cycling Club79+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8083▲355 Shemetau Mikhail23Minsk Cycling Club80+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8188▲731 Clancy Stephen25Team Novo Nordisk81+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8285▲3143 Hetherington Ben22Memil Pro Cycling82+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8387▲4146 Orr Robert36Memil Pro Cycling83+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8489▲5183 Yan Meng22Hengxiang Cycling Team84+16:40,, 16:40+0:00
8564▼2184 Meadvancort Jonah20CCB Velotooler85+16:4916:49 16:49+0:49
8686-114 Rosdi Mohd Nor Umardi31Terengganu Cycling Team86+17:0017:00 17:00+0:20
8793▲6102 Vosekalns Andris25Rietumu Banka - Riga87+17:3117:31 17:31+0:00
8871▼1776 Giacoppo Anthony31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team88+17:3217:32 17:32+1:09
8980▼9123 FernÁndez Egoitz24Team UKYO89+17:4517:45 17:45+1:05
9078▼12103 Becis Armands26Rietumu Banka - Riga90+18:0118:01 18:01+1:21
9191-36 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk91+18:0918:09 18:09+0:44
9292-33 Brand Sam26Team Novo Nordisk92+18:1318:13 18:13+0:48
9395▲2192 Xu Zhaoliang19Giant Cycling Team93+18:1518:15 18:15+0:00
9496▲2191 Shi Hang19Giant Cycling Team94+18:15,, 18:15+0:00
9590▼574 Elliott Nathan26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team95+18:3018:30 18:30+1:42
9694▼24 Uchima Kohei28Nippo - Vini Fantini 96+18:5218:52 18:52+1:21
9797-56 Akhramenka Yauheni22Minsk Cycling Club97+19:1419:14 19:14+0:00
9898-71 Sunderland Scott29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team98+20:2220:22 20:22-0:06
9999-64 Banaszek Adrian23Kolss Cycling Team99+20:3820:38 20:38+0:00
100103▲3113 Manan Anuar30Terengganu Cycling Team100+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
101102▲1163 Lunardon Paolo25RTS - Monton Racing 101+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
102101▼132 Benhamouda Mehdi22Team Novo Nordisk102+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
103100▼3164 Tzortzakis Polychronis28RTS - Monton Racing 103+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
104110▲6193 Deng Penghai19Giant Cycling Team104+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
105105-65 Banaszek Norbert20Kolss Cycling Team105+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
106107▲183 Sizko Antti34CCB Velotooler106+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
107109▲2196 Liu Haiwang21Giant Cycling Team107+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
108111▲3115 Batmunkh Maral-erdene22Terengganu Cycling Team108+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
109113▲4195 Gu Tianhao21Giant Cycling Team109+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
110112▲2152 Lau Wan Yau20HKSI Pro Cycling Team110+20:38,, 20:38+0:00
111114▲3212 Sunnatov Akramjon20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team111+20:4120:41 20:41+0:00
112115▲3214 Ollamov Dostonbek19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team112+21:2621:26 21:26+0:00
113108▼581 Harris John24CCB Velotooler113+21:3621:36 21:36+0:58
114104▼1072 Van Der Ploeg Neil29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team114+21:5921:59 21:59+1:21
115116▲182 Rosenholtz Sam32CCB Velotooler115+22:0922:09 22:09+0:00
116106▼1066 Skorenko Mykyta22Kolss Cycling Team116+22:5622:56 22:56+2:18
117117-34 De Keijzer Gerd23Team Novo Nordisk117+24:2124:21 24:21+1:42
118118-105 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga118+26:1826:18 26:18+0:30
119120▲1153 Lau Wan Hei22HKSI Pro Cycling Team119+27:0927:09 27:09+0:00
120119▼141 Chamorro Francisco36Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling120+27:09,, 27:09+0:00
121121-176 Sun Xiaolong23Mitchelton Scott121+27:09,, 27:09+0:00
122123▲1142 Kanerva Hiski23Memil Pro Cycling122+27:09,, 27:09+0:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -6:58:38 20:58:14 20:58:14
22- Hengxiang Cycling Team+ -6:58:383:26 3:26
33- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -6:58:384:02 4:02
44- RTS - Monton Racing + -6:58:385:05 5:05
55- Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling+ -6:58:387:01 7:01
66- Astana City+ -6:58:387:57 7:57
77- Nippo - Vini Fantini + -6:58:3810:34 10:34
88- H&R Block Pro Cycling + -6:58:3814:31 14:31
99- Kolss Cycling Team+ -6:58:3816:07 16:07
1010- Rietumu Banka - Riga+ -6:58:3818:12 18:12
1111- Team UKYO+ -6:58:3818:55 18:55
1212- Keyi Look Cycling Team+ -6:58:3820:46 20:46
1313- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+ -6:58:3827:59 27:59
1414- HKSI Pro Cycling Team+ -6:58:3829:45 29:45
1516▲1 Mitchelton Scott+ -6:58:3833:59 33:59
1615▼1 IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team+ -6:58:3834:13 34:13
1717- Minsk Cycling Club+ -6:58:3837:32 37:32
1818- CCB Velotooler+ -6:58:3846:28 46:28
1919- Giant Cycling Team+ -6:58:3847:31 47:31
2020- Memil Pro Cycling+ -6:58:3847:37 47:37
2121- Team Novo Nordisk+ -6:58:3847:40 47:40
2222- Terengganu Cycling Team+ -6:58:3855:56 55:56

Race information

Date: 21st September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 48.63 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Changde Hanshou › Changde Hanshou
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
197th
42 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17283 sec.