1 1 +0:00 22
Sprint 26 BORA - hansgrohe 40 50 3:25:26
2 2 +0:14 36
Sprint 26 Trek - Segafredo 15 30 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:26 42
Classic 23 UAE Team Emirates 6 18 ,, 0:00
4 8 +0:30 81
Sprint 31 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 13 ,, 0:00
5 37 +0:43 128
Climber 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 10 ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:29 125
Classic 33 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 7 ,, 0:00
7 4 +0:29 111
Climber 20 Bardiani - CSF 4 ,, 0:00
8 11 +0:32 53
Climber 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 ,, 0:00
9 35 +0:43 62
Classic 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2 ,, 0:00
10 9 +0:30 1
Sprint 24 Turkey 1 ,, 0:00
11 15 +0:32 25
Climber 23 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
12 5 +0:29 47
Climber 28 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
13 73 +4:44 71
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
14 10 +0:32 112
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
15 23 +0:32 84
GC 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
16 17 +0:32 34
Climber 28 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
17 19 +0:32 52
TT 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
18 38 +0:43 103
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
19 47 +0:51 21
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
20 14 +0:32 11
GC 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
21 25 +0:32 13
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
22 27 +0:32 73
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
23 7 +0:29 113
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
24 31 +0:32 58
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
25 32 +0:32 67
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
26 41 +0:43 82
GC 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
27 12 +0:32 94
Sprint 27 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 20 +0:32 43
GC 37 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
29 24 +0:32 57
GC 37 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
30 65 +2:51 86
Sprint 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
31 28 +0:32 54
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
32 36 +0:43 48
Sprint 23 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
33 56 +1:24 27
Classic 35 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
34 30 +0:32 55
GC 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
35 16 +0:32 23
GC 23 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
36 42 +0:43 75
Sprint 36 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
37 29 +0:32 117
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
38 26 +0:32 127
Climber 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
39 13 +0:32 38
Sprint 29 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
40 18 +0:32 17
Sprint 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
41 33 +0:32 78
Sprint 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
42 21 +0:32 118
GC 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
43 45 +0:43 85
GC 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
44 40 +0:43 66
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
45 22 +0:32 46
GC 23 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
46 43 +0:43 41
Climber 29 UAE Team Emirates 0:11 0:11
47 46 +0:43 64
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:11
48 48 +0:54 35
Sprint 31 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:11
49 39 +0:43 83
GC 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:11
50 49 +0:54 63
TT 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:11
51 44 +0:43 74
GC 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:11
52 34 +0:43 121
Classic 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 0:13 0:13
53 59 +1:39 107
Classic 23 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:15 0:15
54 50 +1:05 32
Classic 34 Trek - Segafredo 0:33 0:33
55 67 +3:08 12
TT 31 Astana Pro Team 0:48 0:48
56 51 +1:14 15
Sprint 22 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:48
57 69 +3:16 116
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:48
58 68 +3:08 44
Sprint 29 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:48
59 52 +1:20 61
Sprint 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:48
60 53 +1:20 2
Sprint 31 Turkey ,, 0:48
61 54 +1:20 51
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:48
62 55 +1:20 105
Sprint 32 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:48
63 57 +1:27 92
TT 37 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 0:57 0:57
64 70 +3:17 4
Sprint 21 Turkey ,, 0:57
65 58 +1:29 77
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:57
66 60 +1:55 115
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF 1:25 1:25
67 61 +1:57 114
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 1:25
68 62 +1:57 5
Sprint 23 Turkey ,, 1:25
69 63 +1:57 3
Sprint 29 Turkey ,, 1:25
70 96 +13:56 24
Climber 29 BORA - hansgrohe 1:35 1:35
71 64 +2:16 91
Sprint 26 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:35
72 66 +3:03 68
Sprint 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:31 2:31
73 72 +4:20 18
GC 26 Astana Pro Team 2:58 2:58
74 93 +10:09 108
Classic 23 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3:35 3:35
75 71 +4:07 106
Sprint 28 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 3:35
76 77 +6:28 88
Sprint 28 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 3:37 3:37
77 74 +5:56 124
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 5:02 5:02
78 80 +7:55 126
TT 24 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 5:27 5:27
79 76 +6:22 102
Sprint 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 5:27
80 75 +6:10 65
GC 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 5:27
81 78 +6:52 37
Sprint 22 Trek - Segafredo 6:10 6:10
82 79 +7:26 87
Sprint 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 6:19 6:19
83 95 +13:25 28
Sprint 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 6:19
84 94 +11:39 93
TT 35 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 7:32 7:32
85 88 +8:15 98
GC 20 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:32
86 83 +8:04 26
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 7:32
87 87 +8:13 104
TT 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 7:32
88 97 +15:54 31
Sprint 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 7:32
89 89 +8:15 97
Sprint 34 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:32
90 84 +8:04 16
Sprint 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 7:32
91 90 +8:23 6
TT 23 Turkey ,, 7:32
92 82 +8:03 8
TT 28 Turkey ,, 7:32
93 81 +7:56 122
Sprint 29 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 7:32
94 85 +8:04 7
Sprint 19 Turkey ,, 7:32
95 92 +10:00 95
Sprint 20 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:32
96 91 +8:27 33
Sprint 29 Trek - Segafredo ,, 7:32
97 86 +8:04 45
GC 28 UAE Team Emirates ,, 7:32
98 99 +18:00 76
Classic 30 Gazprom-RusVelo 15:36 15:36
99 98 +17:56 96
Classic 18 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:36
DNS 123
Sprint 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -