The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7 | 5 | 3:48:29 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
3 | 3 | +0:08 | - | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1 | 1 | 0:08 0:08 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | 0:10 0:10 | ||||||
5 | 5 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:10 | ||||||
6 | 6 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:10 | ||||||
7 | 7 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | ||||||
8 | 8 | +0:10 | - | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | ||||
9 | 9 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:13 0:13 | ||||||
10 | 10 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:15 0:15 | ||||||
11 | 11 | +0:22 | - | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
12 | 12 | +3:58 | - | Classic | 18 | 3:58 3:58 | ||||||
13 | 13 | +4:50 | - | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 4:50 4:50 | ||||
14 | 14 | +4:50 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
15 | 15 | +4:50 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
16 | 16 | +4:50 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 4:50 | ||||
17 | 17 | +4:50 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
18 | 18 | +4:50 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
19 | 19 | +4:50 | - | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:50 | ||||
20 | 20 | +4:50 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
21 | 21 | +4:50 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 4:50 | ||||
22 | 22 | +4:50 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
23 | 23 | +4:50 | - | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 24 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 4:50 | ||||
24 | 24 | +4:50 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
25 | 25 | +4:50 | - | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:50 | ||||
26 | 26 | +4:50 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
27 | 27 | +4:50 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
28 | 28 | +4:50 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 4:50 | ||||
29 | 29 | +4:50 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
30 | 30 | +4:50 | - | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 4:50 | ||||
31 | 31 | +4:50 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
32 | 32 | +4:50 | - | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 4:50 | ||||
33 | 33 | +4:50 | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:50 | ||||
34 | 34 | +4:50 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
35 | 35 | +4:50 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
36 | 36 | +4:50 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
37 | 37 | +4:50 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
38 | 38 | +4:50 | - | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 20 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 4:50 | ||||
39 | 39 | +4:50 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 4:50 | ||||
40 | 40 | +4:50 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
41 | 41 | +4:50 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
42 | 42 | +4:50 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 4:50 | ||||
43 | 43 | +4:50 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
44 | 44 | +4:50 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
45 | 45 | +4:50 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 4:50 | ||||
46 | 46 | +4:50 | - | Sprint | AFEWERKI Elyas Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 4:50 | ||||
47 | 47 | +4:50 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
48 | 48 | +4:50 | - | GC | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 4:50 | ||||
49 | 49 | +4:50 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
50 | 50 | +4:50 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
51 | 51 | +4:50 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
52 | 52 | +4:50 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
53 | 53 | +4:50 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
54 | 54 | +4:50 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
55 | 55 | +4:50 | - | GC | 28 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
56 | 56 | +4:59 | - | Climber | 18 | 4:59 4:59 | ||||||
57 | 57 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
58 | 58 | +4:59 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
59 | 59 | +4:59 | - | TT | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 4:59 | ||||
60 | 60 | +4:59 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
61 | 61 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 4:59 | ||||
62 | 62 | +4:59 | - | GC | 30 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
63 | 63 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
64 | 64 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
65 | 65 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
66 | 66 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +5:08 | - | Climber | 30 | 5:08 5:08 | ||||||
68 | 68 | +5:12 | - | Climber | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 22 | 0711|Cycling | 5:12 5:12 | ||||
69 | 69 | +5:12 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | ,, 5:12 | ||||
70 | 70 | +8:35 | - | Sprint | 26 | 8:35 8:35 | ||||||
71 | 71 | +8:35 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 8:35 | ||||||
72 | 72 | +8:35 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 8:35 | ||||||
73 | 73 | +9:52 | - | Sprint | 28 | 9:52 9:52 | ||||||
74 | 74 | +10:56 | - | Sprint | HAMM Henrik 0711|Cycling | 19 | 0711|Cycling | 10:56 10:56 | ||||
75 | 75 | +10:56 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 10:56 | ||||||
76 | 76 | +10:56 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 10:56 | ||||||
77 | 77 | +10:56 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 10:56 | ||||||
78 | 78 | +10:56 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 10:56 | ||||||
79 | 79 | +10:56 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 10:56 | ||||||
80 | 80 | +10:56 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 10:56 | ||||||
81 | 81 | +10:56 | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 18 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 10:56 | ||||
82 | 82 | +10:56 | - | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 10:56 | ||||
83 | 83 | +10:56 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 10:56 | ||||
84 | 84 | +10:56 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 10:56 | ||||||
85 | 85 | +10:56 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 10:56 | ||||
86 | 86 | +10:56 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 10:56 | ||||||
87 | 87 | +10:56 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 10:56 | ||||||
88 | 88 | +10:56 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 10:56 | ||||
89 | 89 | +10:56 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 10:56 | ||||||
90 | 90 | +10:56 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 10:56 | ||||
91 | 91 | +11:07 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 11:07 11:07 | ||||
92 | 92 | +11:10 | - | TT | GALARRETA David Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 23 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 11:10 11:10 | ||||
93 | 93 | +11:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 11:10 | ||||||
94 | 94 | +13:46 | - | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 13:46 13:46 | ||||
95 | 95 | +14:37 | - | Classic | 22 | 14:37 14:37 | ||||||
96 | 96 | +14:37 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 14:37 | ||||||
97 | 97 | +14:37 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:37 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +15:24 | - | Sprint | VAN AKEN Matthias Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 15:24 15:24 | ||||
99 | 99 | +17:03 | - | TT | 27 | 17:03 17:03 | ||||||
100 | 100 | +17:53 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 17:53 17:53 | ||||
101 | 101 | +17:53 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 17:53 | ||||||
OTL | - | TT | 22 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | RAY Alexander Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 26 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | - | ||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | WÖRNER Max 0711|Cycling | 20 | 0711|Cycling | - | ||||||
OTL | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | CORELLA Rene Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 25 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | PITA Cristian David Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 22 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | FIEK Arnold 0711|Cycling | 23 | 0711|Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1 | 3:48:29 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||||
3 | - | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | 24 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||||
5 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
6 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
7 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
8 | - | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||||
10 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||||
11 | - | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
12 | - | Classic | 18 | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||||
13 | - | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
15 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
16 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
17 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
18 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
19 | - | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
20 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
21 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
22 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
23 | - | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 24 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
24 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
25 | - | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
26 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
27 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
28 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
29 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
30 | - | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
31 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
32 | - | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
33 | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
34 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
35 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
36 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
37 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
38 | - | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 20 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
39 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
40 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
41 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
42 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
43 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
44 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
45 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | AFEWERKI Elyas Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
47 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
48 | - | GC | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
49 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
50 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
51 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
52 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
53 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
54 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
55 | - | GC | 28 | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||||
56 | - | Climber | 18 | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||||
57 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:59 | .. | |||||
58 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 4:59 | .. | |||||
59 | - | TT | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 4:59 | .. | |||
60 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 4:59 | .. | |||||
61 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 4:59 | .. | |||
62 | - | GC | 30 | ,, 4:59 | .. | |||||
63 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 4:59 | .. | |||||
64 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 4:59 | .. | |||||
65 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 4:59 | .. | |||||
66 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:59 | .. | |||||
67 | - | Climber | 30 | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||||
68 | - | Climber | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 22 | 0711|Cycling | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
69 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | ,, 5:12 | .. | |||
70 | - | Sprint | 26 | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |||||
71 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 8:35 | .. | |||||
72 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 8:35 | .. | |||||
73 | - | Sprint | 28 | 9:52 9:52 | .. | |||||
74 | - | Sprint | HAMM Henrik 0711|Cycling | 19 | 0711|Cycling | 10:56 10:56 | .. | |||
75 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||||
76 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||||
77 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||||
78 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||||
79 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||||
80 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||||
81 | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 18 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||
82 | - | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||
83 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||
84 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||||
85 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||
86 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||||
87 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||||
88 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||
89 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||||
90 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||
91 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 11:07 11:07 | .. | |||
92 | - | TT | GALARRETA David Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 23 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 11:10 11:10 | .. | |||
93 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 11:10 | .. | |||||
94 | - | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 13:46 13:46 | .. | |||
95 | - | Classic | 22 | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |||||
96 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 14:37 | .. | |||||
97 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:37 | .. | |||||
98 | - | Sprint | VAN AKEN Matthias Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 15:24 15:24 | .. | |||
99 | - | TT | 27 | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |||||
100 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |||
101 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 17:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:48:34 | .. | |||
2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | - | Classic | 18 | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
5 | - | Climber | 20 | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
6 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 4:45 | .. | |||
7 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 4:45 | .. | |||
8 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 4:45 | .. | |||
9 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 4:45 | .. | |||
10 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 4:45 | .. | |||
11 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:45 | .. | |||
12 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 4:45 | .. | |||
13 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:45 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 20 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 4:45 | .. | |
15 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 4:45 | .. | |
16 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 4:45 | .. | |||
17 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 4:45 | .. | |
18 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:45 | .. | |||
19 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:45 | .. | |||
20 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 4:45 | .. | |||
21 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 4:45 | .. | |||
22 | - | Climber | 18 | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
23 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||
24 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||
25 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |||
26 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 8:30 | .. | |||
27 | - | Sprint | HAMM Henrik 0711|Cycling | 19 | 0711|Cycling | 10:51 10:51 | .. | |
28 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 10:51 | .. | |||
29 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 10:51 | .. | |||
30 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 10:51 | .. | |||
31 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 10:51 | .. | |||
32 | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 18 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 10:51 | .. | |
33 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |
34 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:05 11:05 | .. | |||
35 | - | Sprint | 20 | 14:32 14:32 | .. | |||
36 | - | Sprint | 21 | 17:48 17:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | +20 | |
2 | - | Sprint | AFEWERKI Elyas Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
3 | - | Climber | 30 | 4 | +4 | |||
4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3 | +3 | |||
5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3 | +3 | |||
6 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2 | +2 | |||
7 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1 | +1 | |||
8 | - | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 11:30:25 | .. |
2 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
3 | Creuse Oxygène | CLUB | 4:52 4:52 | .. |
4 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | CLUB | ,, 4:52 | .. |
5 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | ,, 4:52 | .. |
6 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | CLUB | ,, 4:52 | .. |
7 | Russia | NAT | 4:57 4:57 | .. |
8 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CLUB | 5:04 5:04 | .. |
9 | CC Étupes | CLUB | 5:05 5:05 | .. |
10 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 8:40 8:40 | .. |
11 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | CLUB | 9:32 9:32 | .. |
12 | Switzerland | NAT | ,, 9:32 | .. |
13 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | CT | 9:41 9:41 | .. |
14 | 0711|Cycling | CT | 9:54 9:54 | .. |
15 | Roth-Akros | CT | ,, 9:54 | .. |
16 | AC Bisontine | CLUB | 13:17 13:17 | .. |
17 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CT | 15:47 15:47 | .. |
18 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | CT | 20:06 20:06 | .. |
19 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | CLUB | 21:44 21:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.36 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:165.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: