The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | +0:34 | 33 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 20 | 30 | 4:09:50 | ||
2 | 9 | +0:46 | 25 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:01 | 52 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium | 28 | Belgium | 5 | 12 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | 2 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 7 | ,, 0:05 | |||
5 | 12 | +1:13 | 55 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Belgium | 31 | Belgium | 4 | 0:31 0:31 | |||
6 | 5 | +0:34 | 8 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | 3 | ,, 0:31 | |||
7 | 8 | +0:36 | 51 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Belgium | 26 | Belgium | 2 | ,, 0:31 | |||
8 | 7 | +0:35 | 11 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | ,, 0:31 | |||
9 | 3 | +0:05 | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:31 | ||||
10 | 4 | +0:14 | 1 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:31 | ||||
11 | 14 | +1:20 | 63 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
12 | 17 | +1:34 | 185 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
13 | 42 | +5:23 | 131 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
14 | 18 | +1:37 | 17 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:16 | ||||
15 | 27 | +2:09 | 144 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
16 | 28 | +2:13 | 102 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:17 | ||||
17 | 11 | +1:05 | 68 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 1:17 | ||||
18 | 20 | +2:00 | 32 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
19 | 31 | +2:29 | 196 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
20 | 15 | +1:24 | 126 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
21 | 30 | +2:25 | 36 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
22 | 23 | +2:04 | 28 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:28 | ||||
23 | 24 | +2:04 | 67 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 1:28 | ||||
24 | 29 | +2:23 | 136 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 1:28 | ||||
25 | 35 | +2:43 | 76 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:28 | ||||
26 | 22 | +2:01 | 125 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:28 | ||||
27 | 73 | +13:17 | 183 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 1:28 | ||||
28 | 16 | +1:33 | 5 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Floors | 26 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 1:28 | ||||
29 | 36 | +2:44 | 172 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 22 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 1:28 | ||||
30 | 21 | +2:00 | 166 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 1:28 | ||||
31 | 37 | +2:57 | 186 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 1:28 | ||||
32 | 26 | +2:06 | 198 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Beobank - Corendon | 21 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 1:28 | ||||
33 | 10 | +0:52 | 111 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 1:28 | ||||
34 | 69 | +12:50 | 56 | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Belgium | 20 | Belgium | ,, 1:28 | ||||
35 | 13 | +1:17 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:28 | ||||
36 | 32 | +2:38 | 151 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:28 | ||||
37 | 19 | +1:41 | 38 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:28 | ||||
70 | +13:01 | 64 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 1:28 | |||||
39 | 25 | +2:05 | 3 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 1:28 | ||||
40 | 33 | +2:38 | 83 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
41 | 34 | +2:39 | 84 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:19 | ||||
42 | 38 | +3:34 | 143 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:19 | ||||
43 | 75 | +14:23 | 150 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:19 | ||||
44 | 72 | +13:14 | 170 | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 24 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
45 | 74 | +13:33 | 182 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 2:28 | ||||
46 | 40 | +3:56 | 106 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:55 2:55 | ||||
47 | 39 | +3:42 | 153 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3:00 3:00 | ||||
48 | 43 | +5:24 | 104 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:34 4:34 | ||||
49 | 41 | +5:13 | 135 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 4:34 | ||||
50 | 45 | +5:55 | 163 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 5:22 5:22 | ||||
51 | 44 | +5:55 | 57 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Belgium | 35 | Belgium | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
52 | 46 | +6:19 | 114 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 5:30 | ||||
53 | 49 | +7:16 | 161 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 6:04 6:04 | ||||
54 | 48 | +6:57 | 73 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:04 | ||||
55 | 47 | +6:55 | 124 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 6:04 | ||||
56 | 50 | +7:18 | 127 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 6:04 | ||||
57 | 80 | +18:05 | 137 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 7:10 7:10 | ||||
58 | 82 | +19:05 | 100 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 7:40 7:40 | ||||
59 | 81 | +18:54 | 94 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 7:40 | ||||
60 | 64 | +10:14 | 108 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:49 8:49 | ||||
61 | 97 | +21:09 | 103 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:49 | ||||
62 | 94 | +21:01 | 101 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:49 | ||||
63 | 89 | +20:33 | 122 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 8:49 | ||||
64 | 77 | +15:34 | 26 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 8:49 | ||||
65 | 51 | +8:24 | 21 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 8:49 | ||||
66 | 55 | +9:32 | 155 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 8:49 | ||||
67 | 86 | +20:23 | 23 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 8:49 | ||||
68 | 84 | +20:18 | 123 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 8:49 | ||||
69 | 88 | +20:28 | 97 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 8:49 | ||||
70 | 87 | +20:24 | 48 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 8:49 | ||||
71 | 83 | +19:54 | 44 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 8:49 | ||||
72 | 62 | +10:03 | 154 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 8:49 | ||||
73 | 76 | +15:08 | 22 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 8:49 | ||||
74 | 96 | +21:03 | 146 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 8:49 | ||||
75 | 59 | +9:54 | 71 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:49 | ||||
76 | 63 | +10:07 | 53 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Belgium | 20 | Belgium | ,, 8:49 | ||||
77 | 57 | +9:49 | 74 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:49 | ||||
78 | 95 | +21:03 | 141 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 8:49 | ||||
79 | 52 | +9:18 | 43 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 8:49 | ||||
80 | 56 | +9:39 | 93 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 8:49 | ||||
81 | 58 | +9:51 | 95 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 35 | Direct Energie | ,, 8:49 | ||||
82 | 53 | +9:21 | 4 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 8:49 | ||||
83 | 65 | +10:23 | 157 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 8:49 | ||||
84 | 54 | +9:24 | 45 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 8:49 | ||||
85 | 61 | +9:57 | 168 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent Telenet Fidea Lions | 27 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 8:49 | ||||
86 | 60 | +9:56 | 194 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 8:49 | ||||
87 | 101 | +21:17 | 134 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 10:17 10:17 | ||||
88 | 93 | +20:59 | 15 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 10:17 | ||||
89 | 71 | +13:02 | 173 | Sprint | DHAENE Brecht Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 28 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 11:57 11:57 | ||||
90 | 110 | +23:29 | 27 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 11:57 | ||||
91 | 112 | +23:42 | 187 | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 11:57 | ||||
92 | 68 | +12:40 | 164 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 11:57 | ||||
93 | 111 | +23:40 | 192 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 11:57 | ||||
94 | 67 | +12:25 | 35 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 11:57 | ||||
95 | 115 | +24:43 | 142 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 11:57 | ||||
96 | 66 | +12:18 | 18 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 11:57 | ||||
97 | 109 | +23:08 | 165 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 11:57 | ||||
98 | 113 | +23:44 | 34 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 12:24 12:24 | ||||
99 | 116 | +25:11 | 184 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 12:33 12:33 | ||||
100 | 78 | +16:24 | 85 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:10 16:10 | ||||
101 | 79 | +16:53 | 98 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 16:10 | ||||
102 | 117 | +27:45 | 65 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 16:26 16:26 | ||||
103 | 125 | +32:06 | 174 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 28 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 18:27 18:27 | ||||
104 | 119 | +31:39 | 107 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:13 20:13 | ||||
105 | 100 | +21:17 | 167 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 20:13 | ||||
106 | 108 | +22:09 | 16 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 20:13 | ||||
107 | 129 | +32:14 | 176 | GC | LEEMANS Rob Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 23 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 20:13 | ||||
108 | 91 | +20:54 | 133 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 20:13 | ||||
109 | 127 | +32:09 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 20:13 | ||||
110 | 124 | +32:06 | 128 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 20:13 | ||||
111 | 121 | +31:50 | 96 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 20:13 | ||||
112 | 98 | +21:12 | 75 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 20:13 | ||||
113 | 138 | +32:46 | 87 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 20:13 | ||||
114 | 128 | +32:10 | 171 | Classic | BOROŠ Michael Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 24 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 20:13 | ||||
115 | 134 | +32:23 | 54 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien Belgium | 19 | Belgium | ,, 20:13 | ||||
116 | 102 | +21:19 | 58 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium | 27 | Belgium | ,, 20:13 | ||||
117 | 123 | +32:05 | 42 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 20:13 | ||||
118 | 132 | +32:17 | 88 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 20:13 | ||||
119 | 107 | +22:02 | 121 | Sprint | JANS Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 26 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 20:13 | ||||
120 | 106 | +21:49 | 132 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 20:13 | ||||
121 | 137 | +32:38 | 177 | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 22 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 20:13 | ||||
122 | 130 | +32:15 | 197 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 20:13 | ||||
123 | 135 | +32:23 | 46 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 20:13 | ||||
124 | 133 | +32:19 | 148 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 20:13 | ||||
125 | 141 | +35:47 | 66 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 20:13 | ||||
126 | 131 | +32:17 | 175 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 26 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 20:13 | ||||
127 | 139 | +33:16 | 193 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 20:13 | ||||
128 | 103 | +21:22 | 77 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 20:13 | ||||
129 | 105 | +21:39 | 188 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 20:13 | ||||
130 | 90 | +20:47 | 12 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 20:13 | ||||
131 | 104 | +21:22 | 117 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 20:13 | ||||
132 | 99 | +21:16 | 14 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 20:13 | ||||
133 | 140 | +33:43 | 147 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 20:13 | ||||
134 | 120 | +31:45 | 80 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 20:13 | ||||
135 | 126 | +32:06 | 181 | Sprint | DE PAEPE Johannes Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 20:13 | ||||
136 | 136 | +32:36 | 152 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 20:13 | ||||
137 | 118 | +31:31 | 162 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 20:13 | ||||
138 | 122 | +31:50 | 113 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 20:13 | ||||
139 | 85 | +20:21 | 86 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 20:13 | ||||
140 | 92 | +20:59 | 20 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 20:13 | ||||
141 | 114 | +23:55 | 105 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 20:13 | ||||
142 | 143 | +37:54 | 115 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26:11 26:11 | ||||
143 | 142 | +37:22 | 138 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 26:11 | ||||
144 | 144 | +37:56 | 116 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 26:11 | ||||
145 | 145 | +39:43 | 156 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27:19 27:19 | ||||
DNF | 195 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 7 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | - | ||||||
DNF | 41 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 47 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 112 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | 2 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 5 | 13:18:23 | .. | ||
2 | 14 | ▲12 | 52 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium | 28 | Belgium | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 1 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 8 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
6 | 44 | ▲38 | 33 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 11 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 51 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Belgium | 26 | Belgium | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
9 | 52 | ▲43 | 25 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
10 | 1 | ▼9 | 111 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 68 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
12 | 39 | ▲27 | 55 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Belgium | 31 | Belgium | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
14 | 41 | ▲27 | 63 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 126 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 5 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Floors | 26 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 185 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 17 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 38 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
20 | 36 | ▲16 | 32 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 166 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 125 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
23 | 31 | ▲8 | 28 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
24 | 32 | ▲8 | 67 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | 3 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
26 | 34 | ▲8 | 198 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Beobank - Corendon | 21 | Beobank - Corendon | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
27 | 50 | ▲23 | 144 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
28 | 54 | ▲26 | 102 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
29 | 53 | ▲24 | 136 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
30 | 55 | ▲25 | 36 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
31 | 64 | ▲33 | 196 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
32 | 70 | ▲38 | 151 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
33 | 17 | ▼16 | 83 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
34 | 18 | ▼16 | 84 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
35 | 74 | ▲39 | 76 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
36 | 76 | ▲40 | 172 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 22 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
37 | 80 | ▲43 | 186 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
38 | 75 | ▲37 | 143 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 153 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
40 | 58 | ▲18 | 106 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 135 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
42 | 86 | ▲44 | 131 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 104 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
44 | 22 | ▼22 | 57 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Belgium | 35 | Belgium | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
45 | 28 | ▼17 | 163 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 5:55 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 114 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 124 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 73 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
49 | 71 | ▲22 | 161 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||
50 | 73 | ▲23 | 127 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |||
51 | 3 | ▼48 | 21 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |||
52 | 24 | ▼28 | 43 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||
53 | 26 | ▼27 | 4 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |||
54 | 30 | ▼24 | 45 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||
55 | 43 | ▼12 | 155 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
56 | 48 | ▼8 | 93 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 74 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 35 | Direct Energie | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 71 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:54 9:54 | .. | |||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | 194 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 168 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent Telenet Fidea Lions | 27 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 9:57 9:57 | .. | |||
62 | 72 | ▲10 | 154 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |||
63 | 77 | ▲14 | 53 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Belgium | 20 | Belgium | 10:07 10:07 | .. | |||
64 | 78 | ▲14 | 108 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
65 | 81 | ▲16 | 157 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
66 | 19 | ▼47 | 18 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 12:18 12:18 | .. | |||
67 | 23 | ▼44 | 35 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 12:25 12:25 | .. | |||
68 | 42 | ▼26 | 164 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
69 | 103 | ▲34 | 56 | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Belgium | 20 | Belgium | 12:50 12:50 | .. | |||
70 | 109 | ▲39 | 64 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 13:01 13:01 | .. | |||
71 | 62 | ▼9 | 173 | Sprint | DHAENE Brecht Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 28 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |||
72 | 91 | ▲19 | 170 | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 24 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 13:14 13:14 | .. | |||
73 | 121 | ▲48 | 183 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |||
74 | 94 | ▲20 | 182 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |||
75 | 131 | ▲56 | 150 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |||
76 | 87 | ▲11 | 22 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | 26 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |||
78 | 16 | ▼62 | 85 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:24 16:24 | .. | |||
79 | 40 | ▼39 | 98 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |||
80 | 92 | ▲12 | 137 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 18:05 18:05 | .. | |||
81 | 98 | ▲17 | 94 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 18:54 18:54 | .. | |||
82 | 104 | ▲22 | 100 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 19:05 19:05 | .. | |||
83 | 95 | ▲12 | 44 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 19:54 19:54 | .. | |||
84 | 106 | ▲22 | 123 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 20:18 20:18 | .. | |||
85 | 13 | ▼72 | 86 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20:21 20:21 | .. | |||
86 | 110 | ▲24 | 23 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 20:23 20:23 | .. | |||
87 | 111 | ▲24 | 48 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 20:24 20:24 | .. | |||
88 | 114 | ▲26 | 97 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |||
89 | 117 | ▲28 | 122 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 20:33 20:33 | .. | |||
90 | 29 | ▼61 | 12 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |||
91 | 37 | ▼54 | 133 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |||
92 | 45 | ▼47 | 20 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 20:59 20:59 | .. | |||
93 | 90 | ▼3 | 15 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 20:59 | .. | |||
94 | 135 | ▲41 | 101 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21:01 21:01 | .. | |||
95 | 136 | ▲41 | 141 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21:03 21:03 | .. | |||
96 | 137 | ▲41 | 146 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 21:03 | .. | |||
97 | 138 | ▲41 | 103 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21:09 21:09 | .. | |||
98 | 56 | ▼42 | 75 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21:12 21:12 | .. | |||
99 | 60 | ▼39 | 14 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 21:16 21:16 | .. | |||
100 | 61 | ▼39 | 167 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 21:17 21:17 | .. | |||
101 | 93 | ▼8 | 134 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 21:17 | .. | |||
102 | 65 | ▼37 | 58 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium | 27 | Belgium | 21:19 21:19 | .. | |||
103 | 68 | ▼35 | 77 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21:22 21:22 | .. | |||
104 | 69 | ▼35 | 117 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 21:22 | .. | |||
105 | 79 | ▼26 | 188 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 21:39 21:39 | .. | |||
106 | 82 | ▼24 | 132 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21:49 21:49 | .. | |||
107 | 83 | ▼24 | 121 | Sprint | JANS Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 26 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22:02 22:02 | .. | |||
108 | 84 | ▼24 | 16 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 22:09 22:09 | .. | |||
109 | 97 | ▼12 | 165 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 23:08 23:08 | .. | |||
110 | 107 | ▼3 | 27 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 23:29 23:29 | .. | |||
111 | 116 | ▲5 | 192 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | 23:40 23:40 | .. | |||
112 | 119 | ▲7 | 187 | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | 23:42 23:42 | .. | |||
113 | 102 | ▼11 | 34 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 23:44 23:44 | .. | |||
114 | 85 | ▼29 | 105 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23:55 23:55 | .. | |||
115 | 146 | ▲31 | 142 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24:43 24:43 | .. | |||
116 | 144 | ▲28 | 184 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 25:11 25:11 | .. | |||
117 | 101 | ▼16 | 65 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 27:45 27:45 | .. | |||
118 | 99 | ▼19 | 162 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 31:31 31:31 | .. | |||
119 | 105 | ▼14 | 107 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31:39 31:39 | .. | |||
120 | 108 | ▼12 | 80 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31:45 31:45 | .. | |||
121 | 112 | ▼9 | 96 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 31:50 31:50 | .. | |||
122 | 113 | ▼9 | 113 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 31:50 | .. | |||
123 | 122 | ▼1 | 42 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 32:05 32:05 | .. | |||
124 | 123 | ▼1 | 128 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32:06 32:06 | .. | |||
125 | 150 | ▲25 | 174 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 28 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 32:06 | .. | |||
126 | 124 | ▼2 | 181 | Sprint | DE PAEPE Johannes Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 32:06 | .. | |||
127 | 125 | ▼2 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 32:09 32:09 | .. | |||
128 | 126 | ▼2 | 171 | Classic | BOROŠ Michael Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 24 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 32:10 32:10 | .. | |||
129 | 127 | ▼2 | 176 | GC | LEEMANS Rob Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 23 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 32:14 32:14 | .. | |||
130 | 128 | ▼2 | 197 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | 32:15 32:15 | .. | |||
131 | 129 | ▼2 | 175 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 26 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 32:17 32:17 | .. | |||
132 | 130 | ▼2 | 88 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 32:17 | .. | |||
133 | 132 | ▼1 | 148 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32:19 32:19 | .. | |||
134 | 133 | ▼1 | 54 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien Belgium | 19 | Belgium | 32:23 32:23 | .. | |||
135 | 134 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 32:23 | .. | |||
136 | 139 | ▲3 | 152 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32:36 32:36 | .. | |||
137 | 141 | ▲4 | 177 | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 22 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 32:38 32:38 | .. | |||
138 | 143 | ▲5 | 87 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32:46 32:46 | .. | |||
139 | 147 | ▲8 | 193 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 33:16 33:16 | .. | |||
140 | 149 | ▲9 | 147 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33:43 33:43 | .. | |||
141 | 151 | ▲10 | 66 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 35:47 35:47 | .. | |||
142 | 96 | ▼46 | 138 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 37:22 37:22 | .. | |||
143 | 115 | ▼28 | 115 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37:54 37:54 | .. | |||
144 | 118 | ▼26 | 116 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37:56 37:56 | .. | |||
145 | 140 | ▼5 | 156 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 39:43 39:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 41 | +11 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 111 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 38 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 1 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 35 | +10 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 51 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Belgium | 26 | Belgium | 32 | +13 | |
5 | 17 | ▲12 | 2 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 31 | +19 | |
6 | - | 33 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | +30 | ||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 93 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 30 | - | |
8 | 26 | ▲18 | 52 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium | 28 | Belgium | 29 | +22 | |
9 | 19 | ▲10 | 8 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | 26 | +15 | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 11 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 25 | +12 | |
11 | - | 25 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 25 | +25 | ||
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 12 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 25 | - | |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 156 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | - | |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 21 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 20 | - | |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 58 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium | 27 | Belgium | 19 | - | |
16 | - | 55 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Belgium | 31 | Belgium | 17 | +17 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 126 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 17 | - | |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 121 | Sprint | JANS Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 26 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 17 | - | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 85 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 | - | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 77 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15 | - | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 14 | - | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 36 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13 | - | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 87 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 101 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 68 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 10 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 57 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Belgium | 35 | Belgium | 10 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 147 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 10 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 5 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Floors | 26 | Quick-Step Floors | 9 | - | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 86 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 38 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 6 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 39:55:58 | .. |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | Belgium | NAT | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | 3:55 3:55 | .. |
5 | 13 | ▲8 | Cibel - Cebon | CT | 5:39 5:39 | .. |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 8:09 8:09 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 9:31 9:31 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 10:30 10:30 | .. |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 10:43 10:43 | .. |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 11:46 11:46 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Beobank - Corendon | CT | 13:24 13:24 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | 13:53 13:53 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 15:04 15:04 | .. |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | Direct Energie | PCT | 17:19 17:19 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 18:24 18:24 | .. |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 19:17 19:17 | .. |
17 | 3 | ▼14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 20:28 20:28 | .. |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 27:51 27:51 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | CT | 27:59 27:59 | .. |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 32:49 32:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 May 2017
- Start time:13:30
- Avg. speed winner:40.3 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:167.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:125
- Vert. meters:2493
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: