Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
-
«

 2017   »   61st Okolo Slovenska (2.1)

Teams Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
132 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo142034+1:503:24:42 3:24:42
2105 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC51265+8:20,, ,,
324 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3777+20:46,, ,,
425 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia585+24:21,, ,,
561 Räim Mihkel23Israel Cycling Academy44+0:37,, ,,
672 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST349+3:57,, ,,
7135 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896288+24:32,, ,,
8136 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961117+1:01:07,, ,,
9142 Kulyk Andriy27Kolss Cycling Team84+24:21,, ,,
10122 Mucelli Davide30Meridiana Kamen Team23+0:56,, ,,
1181 Pauwels Kevin33Marlux - Napoleon Games11+0:43,, ,,
12191 Toffali Nicola240711|Cycling36+2:03,, ,,
13223 Piskunov Maxim19Russia111+47:19,, ,,
14181 Pruus Peeter27Rietumu Banka - Riga50+3:57,, ,,
1595 Zanotti Marco28Monkey Town Continental Team87+24:23,, ,,
16111 Bissinger Florian29WSA-Greenlife9+0:39,, ,,
17226 Rostovcev Sergei20Russia110+47:11,, ,,
18151 Bucháček Tomáš39Elkov - Author Cycling Team5+0:37,, ,,
1956 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+0:00,, ,,
20221 Nekrasov Denis20Russia52+4:15,, ,,
21174 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City12+0:45,, ,,
22102 Čanecký Marek28Amplatz - BMC20+0:50,, ,,
23231 Hník Karel25Czech Republic17+0:47,, ,,
24182 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga89+24:37,, ,,
25113 Loderer Timon26WSA-Greenlife38+2:09,, ,,
26145 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team8+0:38,, ,,
27104 Kusztor Péter32Amplatz - BMC14+0:45,, ,,
28175 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City25+1:01,, ,,
2953 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+0:36,, ,,
30155 Cieślik Paweł31Elkov - Author Cycling Team16+0:46,, ,,
311 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica7+0:38,, ,,
32163 Gahramanli Kanan19Synergy Baku Cycling Project96+25:38,, ,,
33183 Lukševics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga37+2:08,, ,,
3466 van Winden Dennis29Israel Cycling Academy13+0:45,, ,,
3564 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy6+0:37,, ,,
3674 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST67+9:09,, ,,
37205 Beck Joschka24 Bike Aid83+24:16,, ,,
38212 Sepulveda Kevin23Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project78+21:21,, ,,
3975 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST21+0:52,, ,,
40166 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project18+0:48,, ,,
4191 Bakker Stephan23Monkey Town Continental Team82+24:15,, ,,
42173 Nikitin Matvey24Astana City19+0:50,, ,,
43116 Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife98+25:43,, ,,
4463 Dempster Zak29Israel Cycling Academy15+0:46,, ,,
4522 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2+0:32,, ,,
46112 Leopold Hans-Jörg34WSA-Greenlife53+4:400:14 0:14
4771 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST54+4:550:19 0:19
4823 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30+1:230:22 0:22
4921 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24+1:00,, 0:22
50156 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team10+0:39,, 0:22
5145 García Jhojan19Manzana Postobon26+1:01,, 0:22
5242 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon22+0:54,, 0:22
53172 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City44+3:080:25 0:25
5436 Trusov Nikolay31Gazprom-RusVelo74+13:230:30 0:30
55154 Polnický Jiří27Elkov - Author Cycling Team27+1:090:31 0:31
5646 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon28+1:10,, 0:31
57171 Kulimbetov Nurbolat25Astana City92+25:00,, 0:31
58106 Pelikán János22Amplatz - BMC94+25:110:38 0:38
5993 van Luijk Sven27Monkey Town Continental Team33+1:48,, 0:38
60204 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid66+8:40,, 0:38
61123 Kišerlovski Emanuel32Meridiana Kamen Team42+3:000:40 0:40
62126 Visconti Gianfranco34Meridiana Kamen Team99+25:51,, 0:40
63124 Repse Uros23Meridiana Kamen Team57+5:25,, 0:40
64195 Hamm Henrik190711|Cycling55+5:02,, 0:40
6594 Santoro Antonio27Monkey Town Continental Team32+1:36,, 0:40
6613 Malik Robert23Slovakia97+25:42,, 0:40
67176 Tsoy Vladimir 20Astana City91+24:51,, 0:40
68144 Prevar Oleksandr26Kolss Cycling Team35+1:57,, 0:40
69146 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team31+1:28,, 0:40
7041 Amador Juan José19Manzana Postobon105+29:41,, 0:40
7184 Iserbyt Eli19Marlux - Napoleon Games29+1:18,, 0:40
72194 Engel Jonas220711|Cycling93+25:01,, 0:40
73243 FilutÁs Viktor20Hungary95+25:190:51 0:51
74245 Valter Attila18Hungary70+10:491:03 1:03
7544 Sierra Yecid22Manzana Postobon41+2:491:06 1:06
76235 Hynek KristianCzech Republic73+13:181:10 1:10
77153 Hunal Martin27Elkov - Author Cycling Team59+5:561:12 1:12
78114 Pöll Stefan30WSA-Greenlife46+3:271:16 1:16
7962 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy86+24:22,, 1:16
80152 Kukrle Michael22Elkov - Author Cycling Team48+3:34,, 1:16
81133 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189671+10:50,, 1:16
82241 Fejes Gabor28Hungary62+6:561:18 1:18
8312 Hloza Michal19Slovakia119+1:13:03,, 1:18
843 Malovec Lubos23Dukla Banska Bystrica100+26:14,, 1:18
8586 Joseph Thomas20Marlux - Napoleon Games56+5:131:20 1:20
8654 Mihaylov Nikolay29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 109+38:57,, 1:20
87132 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189660+6:07,, 1:20
8855 Taciak Mateusz32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 79+23:21,, 1:20
8933 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo75+15:01,, 1:20
90224 Prostokishin Andrey20Russia115+53:27,, 1:20
9183 Vanthourenhout Michael23Marlux - Napoleon Games40+2:211:27 1:27
9282 Vanthourenhout Dieter31Marlux - Napoleon Games39+2:13,, 1:27
93141 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team43+3:011:38 1:38
94201 van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid63+6:591:48 1:48
9551 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 101+26:372:02 2:02
96101 Mugerli Matej35Amplatz - BMC58+5:462:27 2:27
97103 Bajc Andi28Amplatz - BMC72+10:59,, 2:27
98164 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project80+23:25,, 2:27
9911 Lajcha Juraj23Slovakia69+9:37,, 2:27
100202 Schnapka Matthias36 Bike Aid120+1:15:54,, 2:27
101131 Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896116+54:54,, 2:27
102121 Rabottini Matteo29Meridiana Kamen Team51+4:03,, 2:27
103193 Fußnegger Moritz210711|Cycling81+23:38,, 2:27
10426 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45+3:10,, 2:27
10576 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST61+6:49,, 2:27
10696 van Breda Rick27Monkey Town Continental Team106+30:54,, 2:27
107192 Mayer Yannick260711|Cycling118+1:03:49,, 2:27
108186 Vosekalns Andris24Rietumu Banka - Riga113+51:022:36 2:36
109233 Malík Michal27Czech Republic102+28:012:40 2:40
11043 Higuita Sergio19Manzana Postobon47+3:282:41 2:41
111125 Maltar Bruno22Meridiana Kamen Team112+50:442:52 2:52
112203 Bichlmann Daniel28 Bike Aid90+24:392:56 2:56
1135 Bellan Juraj21Dukla Banska Bystrica64+7:413:17 3:17
11465 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy68+9:323:32 3:32
1156 Mahďar Martin27Dukla Banska Bystrica103+28:31,, 3:32
11652 Sisr František24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 104+28:50,, 3:32
1172 Haring Martin30Dukla Banska Bystrica107+35:005:07 5:07
1184 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica114+52:18,, 5:07
11934 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo76+17:195:26 5:26
120213 Sarmiento Johnatan Fernando24Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project108+37:2612:33 12:33
DNF206 Rugg Timothy31 Bike Aid+ - 18:13:29 -3:24:42 -3:24:42
DNF185 Liepiņš Emīls24Rietumu Banka - Riga+ - 18:13:29,, -3:24:42
DNF184 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga+ - 18:13:29,, -3:24:42
DNF165 Iliasov Ismail22Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 18:13:29,, -3:24:42
DNF161 Mikayilzade Musa18Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 18:13:29,, -3:24:42
DNF143 Lagkuti Sergiy32Kolss Cycling Team+ - 18:13:29,, -3:24:42
DNF73 Banushi Besmir28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ - 18:13:29,, -3:24:42
DNF31 Ovechkin Artem30Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 18:13:29,, -3:24:42
DNF214 Tigrine Mehdi30Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project+ - 18:13:29,, -3:24:42
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-56 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1251001+0:00 18:13:29 18:13:29+0:00
24▲222 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia85702+0:320:32 0:32+0:00
35▲253 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 70503+0:360:36 0:36+0:00
46▲261 Räim Mihkel23Israel Cycling Academy60364+0:370:37 0:37+0:00
57▲2151 Bucháček Tomáš39Elkov - Author Cycling Team50285+0:37,, 0:37+0:00
68▲264 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy40246+0:37,, 0:37+0:00
714▲71 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica35207+0:380:38 0:38-0:03
815▲7145 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team30188+0:38,, 0:38-0:04
918▲9111 Bissinger Florian29WSA-Greenlife25169+0:390:39 0:39-0:06
102▼8156 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team201410+0:39,, 0:39+0:22
1116▲581 Pauwels Kevin33Marlux - Napoleon Games151211+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
1219▲7174 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City101012+0:450:45 0:45+0:00
1320▲766 van Winden Dennis29Israel Cycling Academy5813+0:45,, 0:45+0:00
1428▲14104 Kusztor Péter32Amplatz - BMC5714+0:45,, 0:45-0:03
1521▲663 Dempster Zak29Israel Cycling Academy5615+0:460:46 0:46+0:00
1627▲11155 Cieślik Paweł31Elkov - Author Cycling Team3516+0:46,, 0:46-0:02
1723▲6231 Hník Karel25Czech Republic3417+0:470:47 0:47+0:00
1826▲8166 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project3318+0:480:48 0:48+0:00
1929▲10173 Nikitin Matvey24Astana City3219+0:500:50 0:50+0:00
2030▲10102 Čanecký Marek28Amplatz - BMC3120+0:50,, 0:50+0:00
2131▲1075 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST321+0:520:52 0:52+0:00
223▼1942 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon322+0:540:54 0:54+0:22
2334▲11122 Mucelli Davide30Meridiana Kamen Team323+0:560:56 0:56+0:00
2410▼1421 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia324+1:001:00 1:00+0:22
2535▲10175 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City325+1:011:01 1:01+0:00
2613▼1345 García Jhojan19Manzana Postobon26+1:01,, 1:01+0:22
279▼18154 Polnický Jiří27Elkov - Author Cycling Team27+1:091:09 1:09+0:31
2812▼1646 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon28+1:101:10 1:10+0:31
2911▼1884 Iserbyt Eli19Marlux - Napoleon Games29+1:181:18 1:18+0:40
3036▲623 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30+1:231:23 1:23+0:22
3125▼6146 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team31+1:281:28 1:28+0:40
3233▲194 Santoro Antonio27Monkey Town Continental Team32+1:361:36 1:36+0:40
3337▲493 van Luijk Sven27Monkey Town Continental Team33+1:481:48 1:48+0:38
3443▲932 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo34+1:501:50 1:50-0:10
3539▲4144 Prevar Oleksandr26Kolss Cycling Team35+1:571:57 1:57+0:40
3644▲8191 Toffali Nicola240711|Cycling36+2:032:03 2:03+0:00
3745▲8183 Lukševics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga37+2:082:08 2:08+0:00
3846▲8113 Loderer Timon26WSA-Greenlife38+2:092:09 2:09+0:00
3922▼1782 Vanthourenhout Dieter31Marlux - Napoleon Games39+2:132:13 2:13+1:27
4032▼883 Vanthourenhout Michael23Marlux - Napoleon Games40+2:212:21 2:21+1:27
4142▲144 Sierra Yecid22Manzana Postobon41+2:492:49 2:49+1:06
4249▲7123 Kišerlovski Emanuel32Meridiana Kamen Team42+3:003:00 3:00+0:40
4340▼3141 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team43+3:013:01 3:01+1:38
4450▲6172 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City44+3:083:08 3:08+0:25
4517▼2826 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45+3:103:10 3:10+2:27
4647▲1114 Pöll Stefan30WSA-Greenlife46+3:273:27 3:27+1:16
4724▼2343 Higuita Sergio19Manzana Postobon47+3:283:28 3:28+2:41
4848-152 Kukrle Michael22Elkov - Author Cycling Team48+3:343:34 3:34+1:16
4953▲472 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST49+3:573:57 3:57+0:00
5054▲4181 Pruus Peeter27Rietumu Banka - Riga50+3:57,, 3:57+0:00
5141▼10121 Rabottini Matteo29Meridiana Kamen Team51+4:034:03 4:03+2:27
5255▲3221 Nekrasov Denis20Russia52+4:154:15 4:15+0:00
5359▲6112 Leopold Hans-Jörg34WSA-Greenlife53+4:404:40 4:40+0:14
5460▲671 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST54+4:554:55 4:55+0:19
5556▲1195 Hamm Henrik190711|Cycling55+5:025:02 5:02+0:40
5652▼486 Joseph Thomas20Marlux - Napoleon Games56+5:135:13 5:13+1:20
5762▲5124 Repse Uros23Meridiana Kamen Team57+5:255:25 5:25+0:40
5851▼7101 Mugerli Matej35Amplatz - BMC58+5:465:46 5:46+2:27
5961▲2153 Hunal Martin27Elkov - Author Cycling Team59+5:565:56 5:56+1:12
6063▲3132 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189660+6:076:07 6:07+1:20
6157▼476 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST61+6:496:49 6:49+2:27
6266▲4241 Fejes Gabor28Hungary62+6:566:56 6:56+1:18
6365▲2201 van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid63+6:596:59 6:59+1:48
6458▼65 Bellan Juraj21Dukla Banska Bystrica64+7:417:41 7:41+3:17
6571▲6105 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC65+8:208:20 8:20-0:22
6669▲3204 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid66+8:408:40 8:40+0:38
6772▲574 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST67+9:099:09 9:09+0:00
6867▼165 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy68+9:329:32 9:32+3:32
6968▼111 Lajcha Juraj23Slovakia69+9:379:37 9:37+2:27
7074▲4245 Valter Attila18Hungary70+10:4910:49 10:49+1:03
7173▲2133 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189671+10:5010:50 10:50+1:16
7270▼2103 Bajc Andi28Amplatz - BMC72+10:5910:59 10:59+2:27
7376▲3235 Hynek KristianCzech Republic73+13:1813:18 13:18+1:10
7477▲336 Trusov Nikolay31Gazprom-RusVelo74+13:2313:23 13:23+0:30
7578▲333 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo75+15:0115:01 15:01+1:20
7675▼134 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo76+17:1917:19 17:19+5:26
7779▲224 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia77+20:4620:46 20:46-0:04
7882▲4212 Sepulveda Kevin23Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project78+21:2121:21 21:21+0:00
7984▲555 Taciak Mateusz32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 79+23:2123:21 23:21+1:20
8080-164 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project80+23:2523:25 23:25+2:27
8181-193 Fußnegger Moritz210711|Cycling81+23:3823:38 23:38+2:27
8288▲691 Bakker Stephan23Monkey Town Continental Team82+24:1524:15 24:15+0:00
8389▲6205 Beck Joschka24 Bike Aid83+24:1624:16 24:16+0:00
8491▲7142 Kulyk Andriy27Kolss Cycling Team84+24:2124:21 24:21+0:00
8592▲725 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia85+24:21,, 24:21+0:00
8685▼162 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy86+24:2224:22 24:22+1:16
8793▲695 Zanotti Marco28Monkey Town Continental Team87+24:2324:23 24:23+0:00
8896▲8135 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189688+24:3224:32 24:32+0:00
8999▲10182 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga89+24:3724:37 24:37+0:00
9083▼7203 Bichlmann Daniel28 Bike Aid90+24:3924:39 24:39+2:56
9186▼5176 Tsoy Vladimir 20Astana City91+24:5124:51 24:51+0:40
9295▲3171 Kulimbetov Nurbolat25Astana City92+25:0025:00 25:00+0:31
9390▼3194 Engel Jonas220711|Cycling93+25:0125:01 25:01+0:40
9497▲3106 Pelikán János22Amplatz - BMC94+25:1125:11 25:11+0:38
9594▼1243 FilutÁs Viktor20Hungary95+25:1925:19 25:19+0:51
96107▲11163 Gahramanli Kanan19Synergy Baku Cycling Project96+25:3825:38 25:38+0:00
97103▲613 Malik Robert23Slovakia97+25:4225:42 25:42+0:40
98108▲10116 Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife98+25:4325:43 25:43+0:00
99104▲5126 Visconti Gianfranco34Meridiana Kamen Team99+25:5125:51 25:51+0:40
100101▲13 Malovec Lubos23Dukla Banska Bystrica100+26:1426:14 26:14+1:18
10198▼351 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 101+26:3726:37 26:37+2:02
102106▲4233 Malík Michal27Czech Republic102+28:0128:01 28:01+2:40
103102▼16 Mahďar Martin27Dukla Banska Bystrica103+28:3128:31 28:31+3:32
104105▲152 Sisr František24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 104+28:5028:50 28:50+3:32
105113▲841 Amador Juan José19Manzana Postobon105+29:4129:41 29:41+0:40
106112▲696 van Breda Rick27Monkey Town Continental Team106+30:5430:54 30:54+2:27
107114▲72 Haring Martin30Dukla Banska Bystrica107+35:0035:00 35:00+5:07
108100▼8213 Sarmiento Johnatan Fernando24Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project108+37:2637:26 37:26+12:33
109115▲654 Mihaylov Nikolay29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 109+38:5738:57 38:57+1:20
110117▲7226 Rostovcev Sergei20Russia110+47:1147:11 47:11+0:00
111119▲8223 Piskunov Maxim19Russia111+47:1947:19 47:19+0:00
112120▲8125 Maltar Bruno22Meridiana Kamen Team112+50:4450:44 50:44+2:52
113122▲9186 Vosekalns Andris24Rietumu Banka - Riga113+51:0251:02 51:02+2:36
114118▲44 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica114+52:1852:18 52:18+5:07
115123▲8224 Prostokishin Andrey20Russia115+53:2753:27 53:27+1:20
116124▲8131 Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896116+54:5454:54 54:54+2:27
117125▲8136 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896117+1:01:071:01:07 1:01:07+0:00
118126▲8192 Mayer Yannick260711|Cycling118+1:03:491:03:49 1:03:49+2:27
119128▲912 Hloza Michal19Slovakia119+1:13:031:13:03 1:13:03+1:18
120129▲9202 Schnapka Matthias36 Bike Aid120+1:15:541:15:54 1:15:54+2:27
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-56 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29
22-101 Mugerli Matej35Amplatz - BMC26
36▲324 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia18
45▲161 Räim Mihkel23Israel Cycling Academy16
53▼2156 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team15
64▼243 Higuita Sergio19Manzana Postobon14
711▲425 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14
829▲2132 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo12
930▲21105 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC11
1020▲10111 Bissinger Florian29WSA-Greenlife10
117▼481 Pauwels Kevin33Marlux - Napoleon Games9
129▼3122 Mucelli Davide30Meridiana Kamen Team9
1321▲872 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST9
148▼621 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8
1510▼582 Vanthourenhout Dieter31Marlux - Napoleon Games7
1613▼366 van Winden Dennis29Israel Cycling Academy6
1714▼363 Dempster Zak29Israel Cycling Academy6
1812▼642 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon6
1915▼483 Vanthourenhout Michael23Marlux - Napoleon Games6
2016▼4146 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team5
2123▲2155 Cieślik Paweł31Elkov - Author Cycling Team5
2217▼5181 Pruus Peeter27Rietumu Banka - Riga5
2324▲1142 Kulyk Andriy27Kolss Cycling Team5
2432▲81 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica4
2518▼775 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST4
26-145 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team4
2719▼8154 Polnický Jiří27Elkov - Author Cycling Team4
28-135 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18964
2922▼723 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3
30-104 Kusztor Péter32Amplatz - BMC3
3125▼695 Zanotti Marco28Monkey Town Continental Team3
32-136 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18963
3326▼764 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy2
3427▼7173 Nikitin Matvey24Astana City2
3528▼7102 Čanecký Marek28Amplatz - BMC2
3631▼5192 Mayer Yannick260711|Cycling2
3733▼4193 Fußnegger Moritz210711|Cycling1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-53 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+0:36 18:14:05 18:14:05
25▲3174 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City12+0:450:09 0:09
32▼121 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24+1:000:24 0:24
44-45 García Jhojan19Manzana Postobon26+1:010:25 0:25
53▼284 Iserbyt Eli19Marlux - Napoleon Games29+1:180:42 0:42
66-43 Higuita Sergio19Manzana Postobon47+3:282:52 2:52
78▲1221 Nekrasov Denis20Russia52+4:153:39 3:39
89▲1195 Hamm Henrik190711|Cycling55+5:024:26 4:26
97▼286 Joseph Thomas20Marlux - Napoleon Games56+5:134:37 4:37
1010-5 Bellan Juraj21Dukla Banska Bystrica64+7:417:05 7:05
1111-204 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid66+8:408:04 8:04
1213▲1245 Valter Attila18Hungary70+10:4910:13 10:13
1312▼1133 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189671+10:5010:14 10:14
1414-193 Fußnegger Moritz210711|Cycling81+23:3823:02 23:02
1518▲3135 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189688+24:3223:56 23:56
1615▼1176 Tsoy Vladimir 20Astana City91+24:5124:15 24:15
1719▲2106 Pelikán János22Amplatz - BMC94+25:1124:35 24:35
1817▼1243 FilutÁs Viktor20Hungary95+25:1924:43 24:43
1920▲1163 Gahramanli Kanan19Synergy Baku Cycling Project96+25:3825:02 25:02
2021▲1116 Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife98+25:4325:07 25:07
2122▲141 Amador Juan José19Manzana Postobon105+29:4129:05 29:05
2223▲1226 Rostovcev Sergei20Russia110+47:1146:35 46:35
2325▲2223 Piskunov Maxim19Russia111+47:1946:43 46:43
2424-4 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica114+52:1851:42 51:42
2527▲2224 Prostokishin Andrey20Russia115+53:2752:51 52:51
2628▲2131 Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896116+54:5454:18 54:18
2729▲2136 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896117+1:01:071:00:31 1:00:31
2830▲212 Hloza Michal19Slovakia119+1:13:031:12:27 1:12:27
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 18:13:29 54:42:20 54:42:20
21▼1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 18:13:290:10 0:10
35▲2 Israel Cycling Academy+ - 18:13:290:17 0:17
47▲3 Astana City+ - 18:13:290:36 0:36
56▲1 Kolss Cycling Team+ - 18:13:291:10 1:10
63▼3 Manzana Postobon+ - 18:13:291:17 1:17
74▼3 Marlux - Napoleon Games+ - 18:13:292:15 2:15
88- WSA-Greenlife+ - 18:13:292:54 2:54
910▲1 Amplatz - BMC+ - 18:13:293:15 3:15
109▼1 Meridiana Kamen Team+ - 18:13:294:17 4:17
1111- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ - 18:13:296:56 6:56
1212- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 18:13:2911:24 11:24
1314▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 18:13:2914:45 14:45
1413▼1 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 18:13:2914:47 14:47
1515- Bike Aid+ - 18:13:2922:24 22:24
1617▲1 Rietumu Banka - Riga+ - 18:13:2924:44 24:44
1716▼1 Monkey Town Continental Team+ - 18:13:2925:02 25:02
18- 0711|Cycling+ - 18:13:2926:32 26:32
1919- Czech Republic+ - 18:13:2935:48 35:48
2020- Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896+ - 18:13:2937:56 37:56
2121- Hungary+ - 18:13:2940:38 40:38
2222- Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 18:13:2944:09 44:09
2323- Russia+ - 18:13:291:25:27 1:25:27
2424- Slovakia+ - 18:13:291:32:00 1:32:00

Race information

Okolo Slovenska logoDate: 11th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.okoloslovenska.com/

Race ranking position
172nd
65 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18957 sec.