Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   European Continental Championships U23 - Road Race (CC)

One Day Race  »  Herning  ›  Herning   (160.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Pedersen Casper21Team Giant - Castelli70203:31:04 3:31:04
2 Cosnefroy Benoit21AG2R La Mondiale55140:02 0:02
3 Hirschi Marc18408,, 0:02
4 Rikunov Petr203070:03 0:03
5 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal256,, 0:03
6 Jakobsen Fabio20SEG Racing Academy205,, 0:03
7 Cima Imerio19154,, 0:03
8 Philipsen Jasper1910,, 0:03
9 Welten Bram20BMC Racing Team5,, 0:03
10 Jerman Ziga19ROG - Ljubljana3,, 0:03
11 Penalver Manuel18,, 0:03
12 Rajovic Dušan19Adria Mobil,, 0:03
13 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:03
14 Campos Francisco19,, 0:03
15 Ruegg Lukas20,, 0:03
16 Lonardi Giovanni20,, 0:03
17 Leyder Pit20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:03
18 Harakhavik Uladzimir22,, 0:03
19 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:03
20 Grosser Aaron20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 0:03
21 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga,, 0:03
22 Zubenko Mykyta22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:03
23 Vahtra Norman20,, 0:03
24 Riabushenko Alexandr21UAE Team Emirates,, 0:03
25 Moricz Daniel21,, 0:03
26 Rodenberg Frederik19Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:03
27 Slawek Damian20Team Hurom,, 0:03
28 Feeley Daire20,, 0:03
29 Sevilla Diego Pablo21,, 0:03
30 Babic Adrián20,, 0:03
31 Kanerva Joni22,, 0:03
32 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil,, 0:03
33 Freiberger Markus21Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:03
34 O'mahony Daragh19,, 0:03
35 Lauk Karl Patrick20Astana Pro Team,, 0:03
36 Gavars Eriks Toms20Rietumu Banka - Riga,, 0:03
37 Petrovski Andrej21,, 0:03
38 Miltiadis Andreas20,, 0:03
39 Olei Federico21,, 0:03
40 Krigbaum Mathias22ColoQuick CULT,, 0:03
41 Zhyhunou Dzmitry21,, 0:03
42 Penko Izidor21ROG - Ljubljana,, 0:03
43 Porzner Manuel21Team Heizomat ,, 0:03
44 Neumann Dominik21,, 0:03
45 Ruttkay Zoltan22,, 0:03
46 Rubenis Klavs20Rietumu Banka - Riga,, 0:03
47 Bjerg Mikkel18Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:03
48 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy,, 0:03
49 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:03
50 Kulikovskiy Alexandr20,, 0:03
51 Udod Rinat21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:03
52 Lehky Roman21,, 0:03
53 Moncassin Maxence20AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:03
54 Malieiev Tymur21,, 0:03
55 Shpakovski Yagor19,, 0:03
56 Ozgur Batuhan19,, 0:03
57 Friedrich Marco19WSA-Greenlife,, 0:03
58 Samitier Sergio21,, 0:03
59 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx,, 0:03
60 Eriksson Lucas21SEG Racing Academy,, 0:03
61 Menten Milan200:09 0:09
62 Budyak Anatoliy21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team0:12 0:12
63 Strokau Vasili21,, 0:12
64 Jabuka David20Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:12
65 Almeida João19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:12
66 Mäoma Silver22,, 0:12
67 Peák Barnabás18,, 0:12
68 Teggart Matthew21An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:12
69 Alizada Elgun21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:12
70 Ermenault Corentin21Team Wiggins ,, 0:12
71 Vainionpaa Oskari21,, 0:12
72 Gomez Antonio21Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:16 0:16
73 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:16
74 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:16
75 Lasinis Venantas20Staki - Technorama,, 0:16
76 Kiskonen Siim20,, 0:16
77 Muller Reto19,, 0:16
78 Pessot Alessandro22,, 0:16
79 Ghys Robbe20,, 0:16
80 Pietrula Nicolas22,, 0:16
81 Konwa Piotr22,, 0:16
82 Stork Florian20Development Team Sunweb,, 0:16
83 Leysen Senne21Lotto Soudal,, 0:16
84 Nolde Tobias18Rad-Net Rose Team0:21 0:21
85 Anderberg Hampus21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:21
86 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal,, 0:21
87 Skaarseth Anders22Team Joker Icopal,, 0:21
88 Castrillo Jaime21,, 0:21
89 Barać Antonio200:24 0:24
90 Ries Michel19,, 0:24
91 Geniets Kevin20AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:24
92 Salzmann Jodok22WSA-Greenlife,, 0:24
93 GroŠelj Matic21ROG - Ljubljana,, 0:24
94 Vendelin Karl-arnold20,, 0:24
95 Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:24
96 O\' Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins ,, 0:24
97 Eenkhoorn Pascal200:29 0:29
98 De Vries Hartthijs21SEG Racing Academy,, 0:29
99 Paluta Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:33 0:33
100 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:35 0:35
101 Cotar Luka210:41 0:41
102 Pogacar Tadej18ROG - Ljubljana,, 0:41
103 Volkau Ilya200:50 0:50
104 Moschetti Matteo20Trek - Segafredo1:02 1:02
105 Spengler Mario191:09 1:09
106 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy,, 1:09
107 Dewulf Stan191:12 1:12
108 Stokbro Andreas201:19 1:19
109 Bissegger Stefan181:24 1:24
110 Martingil Cesar221:36 1:36
111 Brunel Alexys182:17 2:17
112 Köklü Mustafa192:20 2:20
113 Kurianov Stepan20Gazprom-RusVelo,, 2:20
114 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:09 3:09
115 Farantakis Stylianos223:31 3:31
116 Schäppi Martin20,, 3:31
117 Sajnok Szymon19Attaque Team Gusto3:33 3:33
118 Komin Aleksandr224:26 4:26
119 Pung Peeter20,, 4:26
120 Kessler Robert21LKT Team Brandenburg,, 4:26
121 Lopez Diego19,, 4:26
122 Shevtsov Victor204:58 4:58
123 Thijssen Gerben19,, 4:58
124 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica5:59 5:59
125 Bellan Juraj21Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 5:59
126 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no,, 5:59
127 Pluto Martins19,, 5:59
128 Langellotti Victor22,, 5:59
129 Orceau Clément22Direct Energie8:45 8:45
130 Ivashkin Anton21Minsk Cycling Club9:49 9:49
131 Kustadinchev Roman2210:09 10:09
132 Person Tomáš18,, 10:09
133 Waersted Syver20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team12:38 12:38
134 Goncalves Gaspar2215:35 15:35
135 Carvalho Andre19,, 15:35
136 Dima Emil2016:53 16:53
DNF Valvasori Larry21Team Differdange - Losch -3:31:04 -3:31:04
DNF Szasz Adam19,, -3:31:04
DNF Balkan Onur21,, -3:31:04
DNF Tiryaki Oguzhan18,, -3:31:04
DNF Yilmaz Yunus Emre21,, -3:31:04
DNF Rognvaldsson Heidar Snaer,, -3:31:04
DNF Rojus Adomaitis 18,, -3:31:04
DNF Babaita Dan-mihai18,, -3:31:04
DNF Soltasiuk Vladyslav 19Kolss Cycling Team,, -3:31:04
DNF Gahramanli Kanan20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:31:04
DNF Uusiperhe Jesse19,, -3:31:04
DNF Janssen Adriaan21SEG Racing Academy,, -3:31:04
DNF Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling,, -3:31:04
DNF Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal,, -3:31:04
DNF Bevilacqua Simone20,, -3:31:04
DNF Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:31:04
DNF Kalnins Marcis 19Rietumu Banka - Riga,, -3:31:04
DNF Pelikán János22Amplatz - BMC,, -3:31:04
DNF HÄnninen Jaakko20,, -3:31:04
DNS Dunbar Edward20Axeon Hagens Berman,, -3:31:04
DNS Haliti Luan19,, -3:31:04

Race information

Date: 5th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 45.71 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Herning › Herning
PCS point scale: UCI.Cont.Ch.TT

Race ranking position
249th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1194 sec.