The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | +5:36 | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 7 | 5 | 2:26:04 | ||
2 | 6 | +1:40 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 101 | +1:19:50 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 28 | +7:49 | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 137 | +1:44:48 | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
6 | 71 | +48:12 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:06 | ||||
7 | 3 | +0:07 | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:06 | ||||
8 | 7 | +1:46 | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:06 | ||||
9 | 109 | +1:25:04 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:06 | ||||
10 | 53 | +28:03 | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 31 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:06 | ||||
11 | 1 | +0:00 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:06 | ||||
12 | 2 | +0:03 | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | ,, 0:06 | |||||
13 | 73 | +49:08 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:06 | ||||
14 | 11 | +2:58 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:06 | ||||
15 | 46 | +24:18 | 186 | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Supergiros | 24 | Supergiros | ,, 0:06 | ||||
16 | 10 | +2:52 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:06 | ||||
17 | 64 | +38:31 | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
18 | 108 | +1:24:56 | 237 | Sprint | CAICEDO Jhoan Sebastian JB Ropa Deportiva | 25 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 0:06 | ||||
19 | 25 | +6:30 | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:06 | ||||
20 | 79 | +55:44 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:06 | ||||
21 | 63 | +37:37 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:06 | ||||
22 | 20 | +5:13 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:06 | ||||
23 | 14 | +3:40 | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:06 | ||||
24 | 59 | +34:26 | 206 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 26 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:06 | ||||
25 | 18 | +5:03 | 71 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM | 31 | EPM | ,, 0:06 | ||||
26 | 30 | +8:13 | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:06 | ||||
27 | 32 | +9:50 | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:06 | ||||
28 | 74 | +50:10 | 216 | TT | HERRERA Aldemar Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 33 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 0:06 | ||||
29 | 8 | +2:06 | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:06 | ||||
30 | 19 | +5:09 | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:06 | ||||
31 | 62 | +35:11 | 187 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Supergiros | 25 | Supergiros | ,, 0:06 | ||||
92 | +1:07:51 | 152 | Climber | CADENA Juan Carlos Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 0:06 | |||||
32 | 39 | +19:13 | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:06 | ||||
33 | 68 | +46:58 | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:06 | ||||
34 | 5 | +0:58 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:06 | ||||
35 | 60 | +34:32 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
36 | 35 | +11:56 | 205 | Climber | TOBAR Cristian Camilo Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:06 | ||||
37 | 54 | +29:15 | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
38 | 33 | +10:57 | 62 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:06 | ||||
39 | 9 | +2:44 | 137 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 27 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:06 | ||||
40 | 37 | +15:57 | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:06 | ||||
41 | 4 | +0:38 | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:06 | ||||
12 | +3:20 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:06 | |||||
42 | 85 | +1:01:13 | 174 | TT | SIERRA Cristian Andrés Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:06 | ||||
43 | 75 | +50:56 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:06 | ||||
44 | 91 | +1:06:42 | 178 | Climber | CRUZ Juan Carlos Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:06 | ||||
29 | +8:02 | 101 | Sprint | LARGO Luis Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 27 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:06 | |||||
45 | 69 | +47:11 | 98 | Sprint | CASTILLO Yeison André FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 0:06 | ||||
46 | 24 | +6:26 | 142 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
47 | 103 | +1:23:15 | 166 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 24 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:06 | ||||
48 | 52 | +27:09 | 6 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:06 | ||||
49 | 110 | +1:25:07 | 106 | Sprint | BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:06 | ||||
50 | 84 | +1:00:25 | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:06 | ||||
51 | 40 | +19:22 | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:06 | ||||
15 | +4:11 | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 0:06 | |||||
38 | +17:10 | 76 | Classic | 22 | EPM | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
52 | 66 | +40:15 | 202 | Sprint | VARGAS Jeferson Abacuc Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 32 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:06 | ||||
53 | 94 | +1:11:06 | 147 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Yuber Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
54 | 50 | +26:04 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:06 | ||||
55 | 48 | +25:00 | 102 | GC | RABON Albeiro Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 24 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:06 | ||||
56 | 26 | +6:33 | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:06 | ||||
57 | 16 | +4:15 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:06 | ||||
58 | 78 | +55:35 | 196 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 0:06 | ||||
59 | 113 | +1:30:08 | 117 | Climber | RINCÓN Yeison Alejandro Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 19 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
60 | 21 | +5:15 | 121 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Antioqueño | 29 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:06 | ||||
61 | 23 | +5:51 | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:06 | ||||
62 | 34 | +11:09 | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:06 | ||||
63 | 36 | +14:50 | 116 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 24 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
64 | 86 | +1:01:20 | 111 | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
17 | +4:24 | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:06 | |||||
65 | 31 | +8:51 | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Diego Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 31 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:06 | ||||
66 | 42 | +20:20 | 23 | Sprint | EASTER Cullen Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:06 | ||||
67 | 120 | +1:34:11 | 154 | TT | HERRERA Andres Felipe Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 23 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 0:06 | ||||
68 | 133 | +1:42:14 | 214 | TT | BARAJAS Luis Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 0:06 | |||||
69 | 107 | +1:24:23 | 146 | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
70 | 55 | +29:53 | 56 | Sprint | PEREZ Johan Camilo GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:06 | ||||
71 | 96 | +1:12:22 | 118 | Climber | HENAO Michael Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 26 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
72 | 114 | +1:30:45 | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:06 | ||||
73 | 81 | +58:36 | 104 | TT | DIAZ Carlos Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 25 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:06 | ||||
74 | 56 | +31:47 | 54 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:06 | ||||
75 | 45 | +24:16 | 91 | Classic | BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 33 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 0:06 | ||||
76 | 51 | +26:49 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | ,, 0:06 | |||||
77 | 47 | +24:51 | 43 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:06 | ||||
44 | +24:05 | 185 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando Supergiros | 39 | Supergiros | ,, 0:06 | |||||
78 | 67 | +44:02 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:06 | ||||
79 | 43 | +23:21 | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:06 | ||||
80 | 57 | +32:23 | 52 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson GW - Shimano | 33 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:06 | ||||
81 | 58 | +34:22 | 182 | TT | MORENO Salvador Supergiros | 26 | Supergiros | ,, 0:06 | ||||
82 | 41 | +19:41 | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | ,, 0:06 | |||||
83 | 115 | +1:31:16 | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:06 | ||||
82 | +59:39 | 164 | Sprint | MONTENEGRO Fabio Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 35 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:06 | |||||
84 | 106 | +1:24:20 | 222 | GC | TOUSSAINT Jonnathan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 24 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | ,, 0:06 | ||||
85 | 97 | +1:12:27 | 207 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Yerzon Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 39 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:06 | ||||
86 | 117 | +1:32:47 | 225 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jhonatan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | ,, 0:06 | ||||
87 | 89 | +1:05:17 | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | ,, 0:06 | |||||
88 | 102 | +1:21:03 | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:06 | ||||
89 | 83 | +59:46 | 197 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Loteria de Boyaca | 28 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 0:06 | ||||
90 | 61 | +34:57 | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
91 | 72 | +48:24 | 7 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
92 | 76 | +51:10 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:06 | ||||
93 | 13 | +3:26 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
94 | 27 | +7:47 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
95 | 127 | +1:36:41 | 45 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 4:33 4:33 | ||||
96 | 95 | +1:11:19 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 4:33 | ||||
97 | 77 | +52:59 | 108 | GC | GUZMAN Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 21 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 4:33 | ||||
98 | 132 | +1:40:45 | 188 | GC | NARVAEZ Raul Supergiros | 20 | Supergiros | ,, 4:33 | ||||
99 | 129 | +1:37:54 | 18 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Medellín - Inder | 22 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 4:33 | ||||
100 | 104 | +1:23:16 | 184 | Sprint | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando Supergiros | 35 | Supergiros | ,, 4:33 | ||||
101 | 49 | +25:49 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ John Edibberto Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 4:33 | ||||
102 | 134 | +1:42:58 | 203 | Sprint | LIEVANO Carlos Andre Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 4:33 | ||||
103 | 88 | +1:03:07 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 4:33 | ||||
104 | 100 | +1:15:39 | 208 | TT | CARDONA Julián Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 30 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 4:33 | ||||
105 | 125 | +1:36:07 | 97 | Sprint | GARCIA Nicolas David FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 4:33 | ||||
106 | 70 | +47:38 | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 4:33 | ||||
107 | 87 | +1:01:37 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | ,, 4:33 | ||||
108 | 65 | +39:45 | 38 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 25 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 4:33 | ||||
109 | 141 | +2:00:38 | 86 | GC | VON BURG Dominic Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 4:33 | ||||
110 | 124 | +1:35:56 | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 4:33 | ||||
111 | 80 | +55:44 | 81 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | ,, 4:33 | ||||
112 | 128 | +1:37:44 | 135 | GC | FEO Jefferson Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 24 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 4:33 | ||||
113 | 116 | +1:31:43 | 212 | GC | HERNANDEZ Rafael Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 19 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 4:33 | ||||
114 | 123 | +1:35:37 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | ,, 4:33 | |||||
115 | 131 | +1:39:38 | 213 | Sprint | VELANDIA Miguel Angel Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 21 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 4:33 | ||||
116 | 135 | +1:43:11 | 84 | Sprint | CAIROLI Luca Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 4:33 | ||||
117 | 112 | +1:27:13 | 85 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | ,, 4:33 | ||||
118 | 121 | +1:35:02 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:33 | ||||
119 | 105 | +1:24:09 | 96 | Sprint | QUICENO Luis Hernan FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 21 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 4:33 | ||||
120 | 136 | +1:43:28 | 93 | Sprint | AVILA Jhon Fredy FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 4:33 | ||||
121 | 130 | +1:38:22 | 158 | Sprint | BELTRAN Wilmer Alonso Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 25 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 4:33 | ||||
122 | 140 | +1:51:17 | 92 | TT | BUSTAMANTE Yoedison FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 31 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 4:33 | ||||
123 | 111 | +1:27:03 | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | ,, 4:33 | ||||
124 | 138 | +1:45:46 | 138 | Sprint | GUZMAN Juan Felipe Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 20 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 4:33 | ||||
125 | 139 | +1:50:21 | 136 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Remberto Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 4:33 | ||||
126 | 126 | +1:36:33 | 83 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 4:41 4:41 | ||||
127 | 93 | +1:11:06 | 82 | GC | BALLET Alexandre Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 4:41 | ||||
128 | 122 | +1:35:12 | 238 | GC | RINCON Daniel JB Ropa Deportiva | 24 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 4:41 | ||||
129 | 90 | +1:05:28 | 36 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 31 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 4:41 | ||||
130 | 99 | +1:15:18 | 194 | Sprint | ROMERO Ivan Felipe Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 4:41 | ||||
131 | 98 | +1:14:53 | 103 | TT | HERNANDEZ Edwin Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 28 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 4:41 | ||||
132 | 118 | +1:32:49 | 153 | TT | MALDONADO Jhon Fredy Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 20 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 4:52 4:52 | ||||
133 | 119 | +1:32:58 | 236 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Cristian Alfonso JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 7:17 7:17 | ||||
DNF | 175 | Sprint | MANCIPE Diego German Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 24 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | - | ||||||
DNF | 193 | Sprint | BUITRAGO Franklin Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | - | ||||||
DNS | 72 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1 | 26:41:51 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||||
3 | 3 | - | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 137 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 27 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
13 | 5 | ▼8 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 71 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM | 31 | EPM | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 121 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Antioqueño | 29 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 142 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
27 | 14 | ▼13 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 101 | Sprint | LARGO Luis Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 27 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Diego Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 31 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 62 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 10:57 10:57 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 205 | Climber | TOBAR Cristian Camilo Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 116 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 24 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 15:57 15:57 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 76 | Classic | 22 | EPM | 17:10 17:10 | .. | ||||
39 | 39 | - | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 19:13 19:13 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 19:22 19:22 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 19:41 19:41 | .. | ||||
42 | 42 | - | 23 | Sprint | EASTER Cullen Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | 20:20 20:20 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 23:21 23:21 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 185 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando Supergiros | 39 | Supergiros | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 91 | Classic | BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 33 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24:16 24:16 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 186 | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Supergiros | 24 | Supergiros | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 43 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24:51 24:51 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 102 | GC | RABON Albeiro Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 24 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 25:00 25:00 | .. | |||
49 | 43 | ▼6 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ John Edibberto Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 25:49 25:49 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 26:04 26:04 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 26:49 26:49 | .. | ||||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 6 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 27:09 27:09 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 31 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28:03 28:03 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 29:15 29:15 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 56 | Sprint | PEREZ Johan Camilo GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 29:53 29:53 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 54 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 31:47 31:47 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 52 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson GW - Shimano | 33 | GW - Shimano | 32:23 32:23 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 182 | TT | MORENO Salvador Supergiros | 26 | Supergiros | 34:22 34:22 | .. | |||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 206 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 26 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 34:26 34:26 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 34:32 34:32 | .. | |||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 34:57 34:57 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 187 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Supergiros | 25 | Supergiros | 35:11 35:11 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 37:37 37:37 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 38:31 38:31 | .. | |||
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 38 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 25 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 39:45 39:45 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 202 | Sprint | VARGAS Jeferson Abacuc Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 32 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 40:15 40:15 | .. | |||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 44:02 44:02 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 46:58 46:58 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 98 | Sprint | CASTILLO Yeison André FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 47:11 47:11 | .. | |||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 47:38 47:38 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 48:12 48:12 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 7 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 48:24 48:24 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | 49:08 49:08 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 216 | TT | HERRERA Aldemar Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 33 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 50:10 50:10 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 50:56 50:56 | .. | |||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 51:10 51:10 | .. | |||
77 | 74 | ▼3 | 108 | Sprint | GUZMAN Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 21 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 52:59 52:59 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 196 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | 55:35 55:35 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 55:44 55:44 | .. | |||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 81 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | ,, 55:44 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 104 | GC | DIAZ Carlos Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 25 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 58:36 58:36 | .. | |||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 164 | Sprint | MONTENEGRO Fabio Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 35 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 59:39 59:39 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 197 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Loteria de Boyaca | 28 | Loteria de Boyaca | 59:46 59:46 | .. | |||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1:00:25 1:00:25 | .. | |||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 174 | Sprint | SIERRA Cristian Andrés Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:01:13 1:01:13 | .. | |||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 111 | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 1:01:20 1:01:20 | .. | |||
87 | 82 | ▼5 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | 1:01:37 1:01:37 | .. | |||
88 | 84 | ▼4 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:03:07 1:03:07 | .. | |||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | 1:05:17 1:05:17 | .. | ||||
90 | 88 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 31 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:05:28 1:05:28 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 178 | Sprint | CRUZ Juan Carlos Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:06:42 1:06:42 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 152 | Sprint | CADENA Juan Carlos Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 1:07:51 1:07:51 | .. | |||
93 | 92 | ▼1 | 82 | GC | BALLET Alexandre Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1:11:06 1:11:06 | .. | |||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | 147 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Yuber Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:11:06 | .. | |||
95 | 94 | ▼1 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 1:11:19 1:11:19 | .. | |||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 118 | Climber | HENAO Michael Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 26 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 1:12:22 1:12:22 | .. | |||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 207 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Yerzon Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 39 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:12:27 1:12:27 | .. | |||
98 | 96 | ▼2 | 103 | TT | HERNANDEZ Edwin Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 28 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1:14:53 1:14:53 | .. | |||
99 | 97 | ▼2 | 194 | TT | ROMERO Ivan Felipe Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | 1:15:18 1:15:18 | .. | |||
100 | 99 | ▼1 | 208 | TT | CARDONA Julián Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 30 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:15:39 1:15:39 | .. | |||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 1:19:50 1:19:50 | .. | |||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 1:21:03 1:21:03 | .. | |||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | 166 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 24 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 1:23:15 1:23:15 | .. | |||
104 | 102 | ▼2 | 184 | Sprint | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando Supergiros | 35 | Supergiros | 1:23:16 1:23:16 | .. | |||
105 | 103 | ▼2 | 96 | Sprint | QUICENO Luis Hernan FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 21 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 1:24:09 1:24:09 | .. | |||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 222 | GC | TOUSSAINT Jonnathan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 24 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 1:24:20 1:24:20 | .. | |||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 146 | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 1:24:23 1:24:23 | .. | |||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | 237 | Sprint | CAICEDO Jhoan Sebastian JB Ropa Deportiva | 25 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 1:24:56 1:24:56 | .. | |||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 1:25:04 1:25:04 | .. | |||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 106 | Sprint | BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1:25:07 1:25:07 | .. | |||
111 | 106 | ▼5 | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 1:27:03 1:27:03 | .. | |||
112 | 107 | ▼5 | 85 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | 1:27:13 1:27:13 | .. | |||
113 | 119 | ▲6 | 117 | Climber | RINCÓN Yeison Alejandro Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 19 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 1:30:08 1:30:08 | .. | |||
114 | 122 | ▲8 | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 1:30:45 1:30:45 | .. | |||
115 | 124 | ▲9 | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | 1:31:16 1:31:16 | .. | |||
116 | 116 | - | 212 | TT | HERNANDEZ Rafael Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 19 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 1:31:43 1:31:43 | .. | |||
117 | 129 | ▲12 | 225 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Jhonatan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 1:32:47 1:32:47 | .. | |||
118 | 118 | - | 153 | TT | MALDONADO Jhon Fredy Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 20 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 1:32:49 1:32:49 | .. | |||
119 | 115 | ▼4 | 236 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Cristian Alfonso JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 1:32:58 1:32:58 | .. | |||
120 | 133 | ▲13 | 154 | TT | HERRERA Andres Felipe Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 23 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 1:34:11 1:34:11 | .. | |||
121 | 120 | ▼1 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 1:35:02 1:35:02 | .. | |||
122 | 121 | ▼1 | 238 | Sprint | RINCON Daniel JB Ropa Deportiva | 24 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 1:35:12 1:35:12 | .. | |||
123 | 123 | - | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 1:35:37 1:35:37 | .. | ||||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1:35:56 1:35:56 | .. | |||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | 97 | Sprint | GARCIA Nicolas David FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 1:36:07 1:36:07 | .. | |||
126 | 127 | ▲1 | 83 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1:36:33 1:36:33 | .. | |||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | 45 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:36:41 1:36:41 | .. | |||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | 135 | Sprint | FEO Jefferson Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 24 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 1:37:44 1:37:44 | .. | |||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | 18 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Medellín - Inder | 22 | Medellín - Inder | 1:37:54 1:37:54 | .. | |||
130 | 132 | ▲2 | 158 | TT | BELTRAN Wilmer Alonso Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 25 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 1:38:22 1:38:22 | .. | |||
131 | 134 | ▲3 | 213 | TT | VELANDIA Miguel Angel Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 21 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 1:39:38 1:39:38 | .. | |||
132 | 135 | ▲3 | 188 | TT | NARVAEZ Raul Supergiros | 20 | Supergiros | 1:40:45 1:40:45 | .. | |||
133 | 140 | ▲7 | 214 | TT | BARAJAS Luis Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 1:42:14 1:42:14 | .. | ||||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | 203 | TT | LIEVANO Carlos Andre Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:42:58 1:42:58 | .. | |||
135 | 137 | ▲2 | 84 | Sprint | CAIROLI Luca Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1:43:11 1:43:11 | .. | |||
136 | 138 | ▲2 | 93 | Sprint | AVILA Jhon Fredy FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 1:43:28 1:43:28 | .. | |||
137 | 141 | ▲4 | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1:44:48 1:44:48 | .. | |||
138 | 139 | ▲1 | 138 | Sprint | GUZMAN Juan Felipe Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 20 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 1:45:46 1:45:46 | .. | |||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | 136 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Remberto Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 1:50:21 1:50:21 | .. | |||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | 92 | TT | BUSTAMANTE Yoedison FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 31 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 1:51:17 1:51:17 | .. | |||
141 | 144 | ▲3 | 86 | GC | VON BURG Dominic Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 2:00:38 2:00:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | +8 | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 35 | +15 | |
3 | 41 | ▲38 | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 25 | +23 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | +2 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 24 | +1 | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 22 | +4 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 21 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 20 | - | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 20 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 15 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 15 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 15 | +3 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 14 | - | ||
14 | 25 | ▲11 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 12 | +6 | |
15 | - | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 12 | +12 | ||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 11 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 11 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 10 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 10 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 10 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 31 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 10 | +2 | |
22 | - | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | +10 | ||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 10 | - | |
24 | - | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 9 | +9 | ||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 8 | - | |
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 8 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 8 | - | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 7 | - | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 6 | - | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 5 | - | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | 5 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4 | - | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 4 | - | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 4 | - | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | 4 | - | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 3 | - | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | - | |
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | 3 | - | |
41 | 38 | ▼3 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 3 | - | ||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2 | - | |
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | - | |
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2 | - | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 2 | - | |
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | - | |
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2 | - | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 1 | - | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 25 | - | ||
2 | 2 | - | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 21 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 19 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 16 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 14 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 12 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 12 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 12 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 11 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 11 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 8 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 8 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 8 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 8 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 7 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 6 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 6 | - | ||
18 | 18 | - | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 4 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 4 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 4 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 3 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | - | |
26 | 26 | - | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 1 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 1 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1 | - | |
31 | 31 | - | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 August 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.25 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:112.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: