Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»31st Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)

2017  Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Mirebeau  ›  Neuville-de-Poitou   (20.6k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0066 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo142052.78323:2523:25
22+0:3531 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 30Movistar Team51251.8240:260:26
323+2:5551 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team3751.5360:340:34
43+0:4254 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team551.5000:350:35
54+0:48177 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre451.3570:390:39
644+4:3956 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team351.3220:400:40
735+4:0555 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team251.0740:470:47
85+0:5924 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ150.9690:500:50
919+2:3453 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team50.8290:540:54
107+1:0744 Doull OwainTeam Sky 24Team Sky50.6900:580:58
1152+5:1862 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo50.5521:021:02
128+1:1712 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale50.3461:081:08
1399+11:4761 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo50.2781:101:10
149+1:22171 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50.1761:131:13
1528+3:2038 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team50.0741:161:16
166+1:0541 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 28Team Sky50.0071:181:18
1725+3:0226 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ49.8721:221:22
1810+1:322 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie49.8391:231:23
1914+2:0857 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team49.7721:251:25
2011+1:3632 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 29Movistar Team49.7051:271:27
2112+1:3935 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 27Movistar Team49.6051:301:30
2246+4:52161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole49.4071:361:36
2365+7:0045 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky49.3411:381:38
2440+4:2737 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team49.1781:431:43
2575+8:3185 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro49.0801:461:46
2615+2:1977 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49.080,,1:46
2713+1:5987 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro48.9501:501:50
28100+11:50176 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre48.8541:531:53
2948+5:0228 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ48.8221:541:54
3088+9:1443 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 33Team Sky48.5022:042:04
3159+6:2286 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro48.4392:062:06
3260+6:2581 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro48.3442:092:09
3320+2:4046 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 33Team Sky48.3132:102:10
3441+4:3034 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 36Movistar Team48.313,,2:10
3516+2:22111 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise48.2182:132:13
3663+6:4518 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale48.1872:142:14
3742+4:3564 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo48.187,,2:14
3843+4:3665 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo48.1562:152:15
3917+2:2883 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro48.0312:192:19
4070+8:0814 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale47.9692:212:21
4167+7:1536 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team47.969,,2:21
42110+14:3022 Roy JérémyFDJ 34FDJ47.9382:222:22
43126+20:4074 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47.8762:242:24
4418+2:33137 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo47.876,,2:24
4527+3:0423 Sarreau MarcFDJ 24FDJ47.7532:282:28
4653+5:37153 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9347.7222:292:29
4769+7:5773 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47.6912:302:30
4874+8:3184 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro47.6302:322:32
4930+3:37135 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo47.5992:332:33
5047+4:56122 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF47.5382:352:35
5138+4:19113 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise47.4172:392:39
5222+2:49101 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert47.3872:402:40
5392+9:43138 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo47.3562:412:41
5421+2:47157 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber9347.3262:422:42
5568+7:5667 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo47.326,,2:42
5693+10:0447 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 24Team Sky47.2962:432:43
5762+6:43152 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber9347.2662:442:44
5849+5:08133 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo47.1762:472:47
5950+5:1216 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale47.0562:512:51
6024+3:0113 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale47.0262:522:52
61104+12:05165 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole47.026,,2:52
6226+3:03132 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo46.9662:542:54
6371+8:22105 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert46.8772:572:57
64112+14:5393 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM46.8182:592:59
65115+16:1768 Toovey AydenTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo46.7003:033:03
6645+4:4127 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ46.6713:043:04
6782+8:59156 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9346.4373:123:12
6887+9:13102 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert46.2633:183:18
6985+9:05154 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber9346.263,,3:18
7073+8:27127 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF46.2063:203:20
7198+11:37123 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF46.1483:223:22
7286+9:09178 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre46.148,,3:22
73124+19:5815 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale46.0053:273:27
7431+3:37144 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia45.9763:283:28
7554+5:51115 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise45.9203:303:30
7695+10:19166 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole45.8343:333:33
7783+9:00141 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia45.8063:343:34
78121+18:1775 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45.806,,3:34
79111+14:37114 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise45.6933:383:38
8064+6:503 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie45.693,,3:38
81106+12:357 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie45.693,,3:38
8290+9:32128 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF45.6653:393:39
83103+12:0576 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45.6373:403:40
8429+3:3071 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45.6093:413:41
85131+34:528 Orceau ClémentDirect Energie 22Direct Energie45.5813:423:42
86101+11:52148 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia45.5533:433:43
87119+18:0892 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM45.553,,3:43
8832+3:53112 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise45.5253:443:44
8981+8:585 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie45.525,,3:44
90130+32:4311 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale45.4973:453:45
9191+9:33136 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo45.4693:463:46
9233+3:5633 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team45.4413:473:47
93128+22:08126 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF45.4133:483:48
9456+6:10155 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber9345.3863:493:49
9534+4:01173 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre45.3023:523:52
9658+6:1348 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 28Team Sky45.1923:563:56
97116+16:39121 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF45.1643:573:57
98109+14:02107 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.1373:583:58
9936+4:05108 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.0824:004:00
10055+6:06106 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.0274:024:02
101114+15:584 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie45.027,,4:02
10296+10:3078 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45.027,,4:02
10397+11:23146 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44.9734:044:04
104120+18:156 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie44.9184:064:06
10557+6:11175 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44.8914:074:07
10637+4:1691 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM44.891,,4:07
107107+13:26125 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF44.8104:104:10
10839+4:21143 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44.7564:124:12
109105+12:3463 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo44.5944:184:18
110108+13:5397 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM44.5144:214:21
11184+9:0325 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ44.4874:224:22
112125+20:36174 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44.487,,4:22
113102+12:0294 Liepiņš EmīlsDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM44.4074:254:25
114113+15:37124 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF44.3814:264:26
11561+6:26147 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44.3544:274:27
116129+30:3742 Boswell IanTeam Sky 26Team Sky44.3014:294:29
11776+8:3121 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ 30FDJ44.2484:314:31
11894+10:1888 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro44.1694:344:34
11966+7:0182 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro44.0124:404:40
12077+8:32151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber9344.012,,4:40
121127+21:38103 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert43.9864:414:41
12279+8:42172 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43.986,,4:41
12372+8:27163 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole43.9344:434:43
12478+8:42116 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.7014:524:52
12551+5:13145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia43.3945:045:04
12689+9:2358 Welten BramBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team43.3185:075:07
12780+8:52134 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo43.2925:085:08
128123+19:2196 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM43.1415:145:14
129118+17:4172 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.0165:195:19
130117+16:55167 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole42.9915:205:20
131122+18:4595 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM42.3055:485:48
DNS+ - 11:38:011 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie--
DNS+ - 11:38:0152 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,-
DNS+ - 11:38:01158 Evenot KillianHP BTP - Auber93 22HP BTP - Auber93,,-
OTL+ - 11:38:01142 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲266 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo3 11:38:01 11:38:01
223▲2131 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 30Movistar Team0:350:35
36▲354 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team0:420:42
429▲25177 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:480:48
524▲1924 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ0:590:59
61▼541 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 28Team Sky1:051:05
718▲1144 Doull OwainTeam Sky 24Team Sky1:071:07
814▲612 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale1:171:17
916▲7171 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:221:22
1013▲32 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie1:321:32
1120▲932 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 29Movistar Team1:361:36
1228▲1635 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1:391:39
1322▲987 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro1:591:59
1434▲2057 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team2:082:08
1531▲1677 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:192:19
1615▼1111 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:222:22
1721▲483 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro2:282:28
1819▲1137 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo2:332:33
1939▲2053 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team2:342:34
2030▲1046 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 33Team Sky2:402:40
215▼16157 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber932:472:47
2210▼12101 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:492:49
2352▲2951 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team2:552:55
247▼1713 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3:013:01
2538▲1326 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ3:023:02
2612▼14132 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo3:033:03
2732▲523 Sarreau MarcFDJ 24FDJ3:043:04
2842▲1438 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team3:203:20
292▼2771 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:303:30
3035▲5135 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo3:373:37
3117▼14144 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:37
329▼23112 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:533:53
3311▼2233 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team3:563:56
3427▼7173 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:014:01
3560▲2555 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team4:054:05
364▼32108 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:05
378▼2991 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:164:16
3837▼1113 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:194:19
3926▼13143 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:214:21
4055▲1537 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team4:274:27
4145▲434 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 36Movistar Team4:304:30
4246▲464 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo4:354:35
4349▲665 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo4:364:36
4466▲2256 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team4:394:39
4536▼927 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ4:414:41
4659▲13161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole4:524:52
4753▲6122 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF4:564:56
4856▲828 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ5:025:02
4954▲5133 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo5:085:08
5048▼216 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale5:125:12
5125▼26145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:135:13
5272▲2062 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo5:185:18
5357▲4153 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber935:375:37
5447▼7115 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:515:51
5541▼14106 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:066:06
5650▼6155 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber936:106:10
5743▼14175 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:116:11
5844▼1448 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 28Team Sky6:136:13
5970▲1186 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro6:226:22
6073▲1381 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro6:256:25
6140▼21147 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:266:26
6267▲5152 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber936:436:43
6374▲1118 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale6:456:45
6458▼63 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie6:506:50
6580▲1545 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky7:007:00
6651▼1582 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro7:017:01
6776▲936 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team7:157:15
6878▲1067 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo7:567:56
6983▲1473 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:577:57
7087▲1714 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale8:088:08
7181▲10105 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:228:22
7262▼10163 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole8:278:27
7377▲4127 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,8:27
7492▲1884 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro8:318:31
7594▲1985 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,8:31
7668▼821 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ 30FDJ,,8:31
7765▼12151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber938:328:32
7864▼14116 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:428:42
7969▼10172 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,8:42
8061▼19134 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo8:528:52
8179▼25 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie8:588:58
8285▲3156 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber938:598:59
8382▼1141 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:009:00
8475▼925 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ9:039:03
8586▲1154 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber939:059:05
8688▲2178 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:099:09
8791▲4102 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:139:13
8897▲943 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 33Team Sky9:149:14
8971▼1858 Welten BramBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team9:239:23
9090-128 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF9:329:32
9189▼2136 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo9:339:33
9296▲4138 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo9:439:43
9399▲647 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 24Team Sky10:0410:04
9484▼1088 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro10:1810:18
9595-166 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole10:1910:19
9693▼378 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:3010:30
9798▲1146 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:2311:23
98102▲4123 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF11:3711:37
99111▲1261 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo11:4711:47
100109▲9176 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:5011:50
101101-148 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:5211:52
102100▼294 Liepiņš EmīlsDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:0212:02
103104▲176 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:0512:05
104106▲2165 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:05
105103▼263 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo12:3412:34
106105▼17 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie12:3512:35
107107-125 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF13:2613:26
108108-97 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:5313:53
109110▲1107 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:0214:02
110117▲722 Roy JérémyFDJ 34FDJ14:3014:30
111112▲1114 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:3714:37
112115▲393 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:5314:53
113113-124 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF15:3715:37
114116▲24 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie15:5815:58
115121▲668 Toovey AydenTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo16:1716:17
116119▲3121 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF16:3916:39
117114▼3167 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole16:5516:55
118118-72 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:4117:41
119124▲592 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM18:0818:08
120123▲36 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie18:1518:15
121125▲475 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:1718:17
122120▼295 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM18:4518:45
123122▼196 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:2119:21
124128▲415 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale19:5819:58
125127▲2174 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20:3620:36
126130▲474 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:4020:40
127129▲2103 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert21:3821:38
128131▲3126 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF22:0822:08
129133▲442 Boswell IanTeam Sky 26Team Sky30:3730:37
130134▲411 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale32:4332:43
131135▲48 Orceau ClémentDirect Energie 22Direct Energie34:5234:52


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 28Team Sky70
22-71 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits65
34▲154 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team37
43▼1108 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert33
55-13 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale24
613▲766 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo22
76▼191 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM19
87▼184 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro18
98▼1157 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber9316
109▼167 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo15
1112▲123 Sarreau MarcFDJ 24FDJ14
1210▼233 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team14
1311▼2173 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14
1414-2 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie12
1515-134 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo10
16-31 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 30Movistar Team9
1716▼1145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9
1817▼1165 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole9
19-51 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team8
2020-44 Doull OwainTeam Sky 24Team Sky7
2118▼3113 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7
2219▼358 Welten BramBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team7
23-177 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
2421▼3153 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber936
2522▼33 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie6
2623▼3127 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF5
2724▼3111 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
2825▼364 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo5
29-56 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team5
3026▼4172 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5
3127▼494 Liepiņš EmīlsDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
3228▼488 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro4
33-55 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team4
3429▼5106 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
35-24 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ3
3630▼6112 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
3732▼5105 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
3831▼7151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber933
3933▼6166 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole3
40-53 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team2
4134▼7101 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
4235▼7147 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
4337▼6116 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
4438▼6128 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF2
4539▼6132 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo1
4641▼5163 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-166 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole16
22-163 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole10
33-153 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9310
44-147 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8
55-116 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7
66-66 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo3
77-127 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF3
88-88 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro3
99-134 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo2


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0066 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo 11:38:01 11:38:01
212▲104+0:48177 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:480:48
39▲65+0:5924 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ0:590:59
47▲37+1:0744 Doull OwainTeam Sky 24Team Sky1:071:07
55-10+1:322 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie1:321:32
614▲814+2:0857 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team2:082:08
76▼116+2:22111 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:222:22
88-18+2:33137 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo2:332:33
92▼721+2:47157 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber932:472:47
103▼724+3:0113 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3:013:01
1116▲525+3:0226 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ3:023:02
1213▲127+3:0423 Sarreau MarcFDJ 24FDJ3:043:04
134▼932+3:53112 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:533:53
1411▼334+4:01173 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:014:01
1515-38+4:19113 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:194:19
1619▲340+4:2737 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team4:274:27
1718▲143+4:3665 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo4:364:36
1824▲644+4:3956 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team4:394:39
1920▲148+5:0228 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ5:025:02
2010▼1051+5:13145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:135:13
2117▼461+6:26147 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:266:26
2221▼164+6:503 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie6:506:50
2328▲570+8:0814 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale8:088:08
2427▲373+8:27127 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF8:278:27
2531▲674+8:3184 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro8:318:31
2623▼378+8:42116 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:428:42
2725▼279+8:42172 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,8:42
2829▲186+9:09178 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:099:09
2926▼389+9:2358 Welten BramBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team9:239:23
3030-90+9:32128 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF9:329:32
3133▲293+10:0447 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 24Team Sky10:0410:04
3232-95+10:19166 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole10:1910:19
3334▲1102+12:0294 Liepiņš EmīlsDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:0212:02
3435▲1103+12:0576 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:0512:05
3536▲1104+12:05165 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:05
3637▲1107+13:26125 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF13:2613:26
3738▲1111+14:37114 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:3714:37
3841▲3112+14:5393 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:5314:53
3939-113+15:37124 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF15:3715:37
4044▲4115+16:1768 Toovey AydenTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo16:1716:17
4143▲2116+16:39121 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF16:3916:39
4240▼2117+16:55167 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole16:5516:55
4342▼1118+17:4172 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:4117:41
4446▲2120+18:156 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie18:1518:15
4547▲2121+18:1775 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:1718:17
4645▼1123+19:2196 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:2119:21
4749▲2125+20:36174 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20:3620:36
4850▲2126+20:4074 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:4020:40
4951▲2128+22:08126 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF22:0822:08
5053▲3131+34:528 Orceau ClémentDirect Energie 22Direct Energie34:5234:52


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
18▲7 BMC Racing Team  34:56:19 34:56:19
24▲2 Movistar Team 1:201:20
37▲4 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 1:561:56
49▲5 FDJ 2:172:17
510▲5 Team Sky 2:262:26
612▲6 Trek - Segafredo 2:352:35
73▼4 AG2R La Mondiale 3:543:54
811▲3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5:155:15
96▼3 Gazprom-RusVelo 5:495:49
1013▲3 Fortuneo - Oscaro 6:056:05
112▼9 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6:336:33
121▼11 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7:067:06
1314▲1 HP BTP - Auber93 8:188:18
145▼9 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 8:568:56
1515- Direct Energie 10:2710:27
1616- Bardiani - CSF 14:4214:42
1717- Roubaix Lille Métropole 16:0416:04
1818- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 19:5419:54


Race information

Tour du Poitou Charentes logoDate: 24th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 52.78 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mirebeau › Neuville-de-Poitou
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes

Race ranking position
66th
313 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11728 sec.