The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 66 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 14 | 20 | 0:23:25 | 52.783 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:35 | 31 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 5 | 12 | 0:26 0:26 | 51.824 | ||
3 | 23 | +2:55 | 51 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin BMC Racing Team | 38 | BMC Racing Team | 3 | 7 | 0:34 0:34 | 51.536 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:42 | 54 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | 0:35 0:35 | 51.5 | |||
5 | 4 | +0:48 | 177 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4 | 0:39 0:39 | 51.357 | |||
6 | 44 | +4:39 | 56 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 3 | 0:40 0:40 | 51.322 | |||
7 | 35 | +4:05 | 55 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | 0:47 0:47 | 51.074 | |||
8 | 5 | +0:59 | 24 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 1 | 0:50 0:50 | 50.969 | |||
9 | 19 | +2:34 | 53 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 0:54 0:54 | 50.829 | ||||
10 | 7 | +1:07 | 44 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 0:58 0:58 | 50.69 | ||||
11 | 52 | +5:18 | 62 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:02 1:02 | 50.552 | ||||
12 | 8 | +1:17 | 12 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:08 1:08 | 50.346 | ||||
13 | 99 | +11:47 | 61 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:10 1:10 | 50.278 | ||||
14 | 9 | +1:22 | 171 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:13 1:13 | 50.176 | ||||
15 | 28 | +3:20 | 38 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 1:16 1:16 | 50.074 | ||||
16 | 6 | +1:05 | 41 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 1:18 1:18 | 50.007 | ||||
17 | 25 | +3:02 | 26 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 1:22 1:22 | 49.872 | ||||
18 | 10 | +1:32 | 2 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 1:23 1:23 | 49.839 | ||||
19 | 14 | +2:08 | 57 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 1:25 1:25 | 49.772 | ||||
20 | 11 | +1:36 | 32 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 1:27 1:27 | 49.705 | ||||
21 | 12 | +1:39 | 35 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1:30 1:30 | 49.605 | ||||
22 | 46 | +4:52 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:36 1:36 | 49.407 | ||||
23 | 65 | +7:00 | 45 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 1:38 1:38 | 49.341 | ||||
24 | 40 | +4:27 | 37 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 1:43 1:43 | 49.178 | ||||
25 | 75 | +8:31 | 85 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:46 1:46 | 49.08 | ||||
26 | 15 | +2:19 | 77 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:46 | 49.08 | ||||
27 | 13 | +1:59 | 87 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:50 1:50 | 48.95 | ||||
28 | 100 | +11:50 | 176 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:53 1:53 | 48.854 | ||||
29 | 48 | +5:02 | 28 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 1:54 1:54 | 48.822 | ||||
30 | 88 | +9:14 | 43 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 2:04 2:04 | 48.502 | ||||
31 | 59 | +6:22 | 86 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:06 2:06 | 48.439 | ||||
32 | 60 | +6:25 | 81 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:09 2:09 | 48.344 | ||||
33 | 20 | +2:40 | 46 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 2:10 2:10 | 48.313 | ||||
34 | 41 | +4:30 | 34 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:10 | 48.313 | ||||
35 | 16 | +2:22 | 111 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:13 2:13 | 48.218 | ||||
36 | 63 | +6:45 | 18 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:14 2:14 | 48.187 | ||||
37 | 42 | +4:35 | 64 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:14 | 48.187 | ||||
38 | 43 | +4:36 | 65 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:15 2:15 | 48.156 | ||||
39 | 17 | +2:28 | 83 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:19 2:19 | 48.031 | ||||
40 | 70 | +8:08 | 14 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:21 2:21 | 47.969 | ||||
41 | 67 | +7:15 | 36 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:21 | 47.969 | ||||
42 | 110 | +14:30 | 22 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 2:22 2:22 | 47.938 | ||||
43 | 126 | +20:40 | 74 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:24 2:24 | 47.876 | ||||
44 | 18 | +2:33 | 137 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:24 | 47.876 | ||||
45 | 27 | +3:04 | 23 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 2:28 2:28 | 47.753 | ||||
46 | 53 | +5:37 | 153 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2:29 2:29 | 47.722 | ||||
47 | 69 | +7:57 | 73 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:30 2:30 | 47.691 | ||||
48 | 74 | +8:31 | 84 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:32 2:32 | 47.63 | ||||
49 | 30 | +3:37 | 135 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:33 2:33 | 47.599 | ||||
50 | 47 | +4:56 | 122 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:35 2:35 | 47.538 | ||||
51 | 38 | +4:19 | 113 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:39 2:39 | 47.417 | ||||
52 | 22 | +2:49 | 101 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:40 2:40 | 47.387 | ||||
53 | 92 | +9:43 | 138 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:41 2:41 | 47.356 | ||||
54 | 21 | +2:47 | 157 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2:42 2:42 | 47.326 | ||||
55 | 68 | +7:56 | 67 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:42 | 47.326 | ||||
56 | 93 | +10:04 | 47 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 2:43 2:43 | 47.296 | ||||
57 | 62 | +6:43 | 152 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2:44 2:44 | 47.266 | ||||
58 | 49 | +5:08 | 133 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:47 2:47 | 47.176 | ||||
59 | 50 | +5:12 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:51 2:51 | 47.056 | ||||
60 | 24 | +3:01 | 13 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:52 2:52 | 47.026 | ||||
61 | 104 | +12:05 | 165 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:52 | 47.026 | ||||
62 | 26 | +3:03 | 132 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:54 2:54 | 46.966 | ||||
63 | 71 | +8:22 | 105 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:57 2:57 | 46.877 | ||||
64 | 112 | +14:53 | 93 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2:59 2:59 | 46.818 | ||||
65 | 115 | +16:17 | 68 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:03 3:03 | 46.7 | ||||
66 | 45 | +4:41 | 27 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | 3:04 3:04 | 46.671 | |||||
67 | 82 | +8:59 | 156 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 3:12 3:12 | 46.437 | ||||
68 | 87 | +9:13 | 102 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:18 3:18 | 46.263 | ||||
69 | 85 | +9:05 | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 3:18 | 46.263 | ||||
70 | 73 | +8:27 | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:20 3:20 | 46.206 | ||||
71 | 98 | +11:37 | 123 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:22 3:22 | 46.148 | ||||
72 | 86 | +9:09 | 178 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 3:22 | 46.148 | ||||
73 | 124 | +19:58 | 15 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:27 3:27 | 46.005 | ||||
74 | 31 | +3:37 | 144 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:28 3:28 | 45.976 | ||||
75 | 54 | +5:51 | 115 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:30 3:30 | 45.92 | ||||
76 | 95 | +10:19 | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:33 3:33 | 45.834 | ||||
77 | 83 | +9:00 | 141 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:34 3:34 | 45.806 | ||||
78 | 121 | +18:17 | 75 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:34 | 45.806 | ||||
79 | 111 | +14:37 | 114 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:38 3:38 | 45.693 | ||||
80 | 64 | +6:50 | 3 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 3:38 | 45.693 | ||||
81 | 106 | +12:35 | 7 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | ,, 3:38 | 45.693 | ||||
82 | 90 | +9:32 | 128 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:39 3:39 | 45.665 | ||||
83 | 103 | +12:05 | 76 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:40 3:40 | 45.637 | ||||
84 | 29 | +3:30 | 71 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:41 3:41 | 45.609 | ||||
85 | 131 | +34:52 | 8 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 3:42 3:42 | 45.581 | ||||
86 | 101 | +11:52 | 148 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:43 3:43 | 45.553 | ||||
87 | 119 | +18:08 | 92 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 3:43 | 45.553 | ||||
88 | 32 | +3:53 | 112 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:44 3:44 | 45.525 | ||||
89 | 81 | +8:58 | 5 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 3:44 | 45.525 | ||||
90 | 130 | +32:43 | 11 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:45 3:45 | 45.497 | ||||
91 | 91 | +9:33 | 136 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:46 3:46 | 45.469 | ||||
92 | 33 | +3:56 | 33 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 3:47 3:47 | 45.441 | ||||
93 | 128 | +22:08 | 126 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:48 3:48 | 45.413 | ||||
94 | 56 | +6:10 | 155 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 3:49 3:49 | 45.386 | ||||
95 | 34 | +4:01 | 173 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3:52 3:52 | 45.302 | ||||
96 | 58 | +6:13 | 48 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 3:56 3:56 | 45.192 | ||||
97 | 116 | +16:39 | 121 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:57 3:57 | 45.164 | ||||
98 | 109 | +14:02 | 107 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:58 3:58 | 45.137 | ||||
99 | 36 | +4:05 | 108 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:00 4:00 | 45.082 | ||||
100 | 55 | +6:06 | 106 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:02 4:02 | 45.027 | ||||
101 | 114 | +15:58 | 4 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 4:02 | 45.027 | ||||
102 | 96 | +10:30 | 78 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:02 | 45.027 | ||||
103 | 97 | +11:23 | 146 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:04 4:04 | 44.973 | ||||
104 | 120 | +18:15 | 6 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 4:06 4:06 | 44.918 | ||||
105 | 57 | +6:11 | 175 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4:07 4:07 | 44.891 | ||||
106 | 37 | +4:16 | 91 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 4:07 | 44.891 | ||||
107 | 107 | +13:26 | 125 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:10 4:10 | 44.81 | ||||
108 | 39 | +4:21 | 143 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:12 4:12 | 44.756 | ||||
109 | 105 | +12:34 | 63 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 4:18 4:18 | 44.594 | ||||
110 | 108 | +13:53 | 97 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:21 4:21 | 44.514 | ||||
111 | 84 | +9:03 | 25 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 4:22 4:22 | 44.487 | ||||
112 | 125 | +20:36 | 174 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 4:22 | 44.487 | ||||
113 | 102 | +12:02 | 94 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:25 4:25 | 44.407 | ||||
114 | 113 | +15:37 | 124 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:26 4:26 | 44.381 | ||||
115 | 61 | +6:26 | 147 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:27 4:27 | 44.354 | ||||
116 | 129 | +30:37 | 42 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 4:29 4:29 | 44.301 | ||||
117 | 76 | +8:31 | 21 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ | 30 | FDJ | 4:31 4:31 | 44.248 | ||||
118 | 94 | +10:18 | 88 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 4:34 4:34 | 44.169 | ||||
119 | 66 | +7:01 | 82 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 4:40 4:40 | 44.012 | ||||
120 | 77 | +8:32 | 151 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 4:40 | 44.012 | ||||
121 | 127 | +21:38 | 103 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:41 4:41 | 43.986 | ||||
122 | 79 | +8:42 | 172 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 4:41 | 43.986 | ||||
123 | 72 | +8:27 | 163 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:43 4:43 | 43.934 | ||||
124 | 78 | +8:42 | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:52 4:52 | 43.701 | ||||
125 | 51 | +5:13 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5:04 5:04 | 43.394 | ||||
126 | 89 | +9:23 | 58 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | 5:07 5:07 | 43.318 | ||||
127 | 80 | +8:52 | 134 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:08 5:08 | 43.292 | ||||
128 | 123 | +19:21 | 96 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5:14 5:14 | 43.141 | ||||
129 | 118 | +17:41 | 72 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5:19 5:19 | 43.016 | ||||
130 | 117 | +16:55 | 167 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:20 5:20 | 42.991 | ||||
131 | 122 | +18:45 | 95 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5:48 5:48 | 42.305 | ||||
OTL | 142 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | - | |||||||
DNS | 158 | Sprint | EVENOT Killian HP BTP - Auber93 | 22 | HP BTP - Auber93 | - | |||||||
DNS | 52 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 1 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 66 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | 11:38:01 | .. | ||
2 | 23 | ▲21 | 31 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 54 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
4 | 29 | ▲25 | 177 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
5 | 24 | ▲19 | 24 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
6 | 1 | ▼5 | 41 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
7 | 18 | ▲11 | 44 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 12 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 171 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 2 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 32 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
12 | 28 | ▲16 | 35 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
13 | 22 | ▲9 | 87 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
14 | 34 | ▲20 | 57 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
15 | 31 | ▲16 | 77 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 111 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 83 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 137 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
19 | 39 | ▲20 | 53 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
20 | 30 | ▲10 | 46 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
21 | 5 | ▼16 | 157 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
22 | 10 | ▼12 | 101 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
23 | 52 | ▲29 | 51 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin BMC Racing Team | 38 | BMC Racing Team | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
24 | 7 | ▼17 | 13 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
25 | 38 | ▲13 | 26 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
26 | 12 | ▼14 | 132 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 23 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
28 | 42 | ▲14 | 38 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
29 | 2 | ▼27 | 71 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 135 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
31 | 17 | ▼14 | 144 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 3:37 | .. | |||
32 | 9 | ▼23 | 112 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
33 | 11 | ▼22 | 33 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
34 | 27 | ▼7 | 173 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
35 | 60 | ▲25 | 55 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
36 | 4 | ▼32 | 108 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:05 | .. | |||
37 | 8 | ▼29 | 91 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 113 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
39 | 26 | ▼13 | 143 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
40 | 55 | ▲15 | 37 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 34 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 64 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
43 | 49 | ▲6 | 65 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
44 | 66 | ▲22 | 56 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
45 | 36 | ▼9 | 27 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | 4:41 4:41 | .. | ||||
46 | 59 | ▲13 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | 122 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
48 | 56 | ▲8 | 28 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 133 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
51 | 25 | ▼26 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
52 | 72 | ▲20 | 62 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 153 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
54 | 47 | ▼7 | 115 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
55 | 41 | ▼14 | 106 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:06 6:06 | .. | |||
56 | 50 | ▼6 | 155 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
57 | 43 | ▼14 | 175 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
58 | 44 | ▼14 | 48 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||
59 | 70 | ▲11 | 86 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6:22 6:22 | .. | |||
60 | 73 | ▲13 | 81 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |||
61 | 40 | ▼21 | 147 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 152 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 6:43 6:43 | .. | |||
63 | 74 | ▲11 | 18 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:45 6:45 | .. | |||
64 | 58 | ▼6 | 3 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||
65 | 80 | ▲15 | 45 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |||
66 | 51 | ▼15 | 82 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||
67 | 76 | ▲9 | 36 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
68 | 78 | ▲10 | 67 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
69 | 83 | ▲14 | 73 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |||
70 | 87 | ▲17 | 14 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |||
71 | 81 | ▲10 | 105 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |||
72 | 62 | ▼10 | 163 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 8:27 | .. | |||
74 | 92 | ▲18 | 84 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
75 | 94 | ▲19 | 85 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 8:31 | .. | |||
76 | 68 | ▼8 | 21 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ | 30 | FDJ | ,, 8:31 | .. | |||
77 | 65 | ▼12 | 151 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |||
78 | 64 | ▼14 | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
79 | 69 | ▼10 | 172 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 8:42 | .. | |||
80 | 61 | ▼19 | 134 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |||
81 | 79 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 8:58 8:58 | .. | |||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 156 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | 141 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
84 | 75 | ▼9 | 25 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 178 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 9:09 9:09 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 102 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
88 | 97 | ▲9 | 43 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 9:14 9:14 | .. | |||
89 | 71 | ▼18 | 58 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |||
90 | 90 | - | 128 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
91 | 89 | ▼2 | 136 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:33 9:33 | .. | |||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | 138 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
93 | 99 | ▲6 | 47 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 10:04 10:04 | .. | |||
94 | 84 | ▼10 | 88 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |||
95 | 95 | - | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |||
96 | 93 | ▼3 | 78 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11:23 11:23 | .. | |||
98 | 102 | ▲4 | 123 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 11:37 11:37 | .. | |||
99 | 111 | ▲12 | 61 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||
100 | 109 | ▲9 | 176 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||
101 | 101 | - | 148 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | 94 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 12:02 12:02 | .. | |||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 76 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 165 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:05 | .. | |||
105 | 103 | ▼2 | 63 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 12:34 12:34 | .. | |||
106 | 105 | ▼1 | 7 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | 12:35 12:35 | .. | |||
107 | 107 | - | 125 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||
108 | 108 | - | 97 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13:53 13:53 | .. | |||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 107 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:02 14:02 | .. | |||
110 | 117 | ▲7 | 22 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 114 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |||
112 | 115 | ▲3 | 93 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 14:53 14:53 | .. | |||
113 | 113 | - | 124 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 15:37 15:37 | .. | |||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 4 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 15:58 15:58 | .. | |||
115 | 121 | ▲6 | 68 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 16:17 16:17 | .. | |||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | 121 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 16:39 16:39 | .. | |||
117 | 114 | ▼3 | 167 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 16:55 16:55 | .. | |||
118 | 118 | - | 72 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:41 17:41 | .. | |||
119 | 124 | ▲5 | 92 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | 6 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 18:15 18:15 | .. | |||
121 | 125 | ▲4 | 75 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18:17 18:17 | .. | |||
122 | 120 | ▼2 | 95 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |||
123 | 122 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 19:21 19:21 | .. | |||
124 | 128 | ▲4 | 15 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 19:58 19:58 | .. | |||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 174 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20:36 20:36 | .. | |||
126 | 130 | ▲4 | 74 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20:40 20:40 | .. | |||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 103 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21:38 21:38 | .. | |||
128 | 131 | ▲3 | 126 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |||
129 | 133 | ▲4 | 42 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 30:37 30:37 | .. | |||
130 | 134 | ▲4 | 11 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 32:43 32:43 | .. | |||
131 | 135 | ▲4 | 8 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 34:52 34:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 70 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 71 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 65 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 37 | +7 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 108 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 13 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | - | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 66 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 22 | +10 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 91 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 19 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 18 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 157 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 16 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 67 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 15 | - | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 14 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 33 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 14 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 173 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 2 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 12 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 134 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10 | - | |
16 | - | 31 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 9 | +9 | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 165 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9 | - | |
19 | - | 51 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin BMC Racing Team | 38 | BMC Racing Team | 8 | +8 | ||
20 | 20 | - | 44 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 7 | +1 | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 113 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 58 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | 7 | - | |
23 | - | 177 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6 | +6 | ||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 153 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 6 | - | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 3 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 6 | - | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | - | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 111 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | - | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 64 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 5 | - | |
29 | - | 56 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | +5 | ||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 172 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5 | - | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 94 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | - | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 88 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 4 | - | |
33 | - | 55 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | +4 | ||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 106 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 | - | |
35 | - | 24 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 3 | +3 | ||
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 112 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | - | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 105 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | - | |
38 | 31 | ▼7 | 151 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 3 | - | |
39 | 33 | ▼6 | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | - | |
40 | - | 53 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | +2 | ||
41 | 34 | ▼7 | 101 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | - | |
42 | 35 | ▼7 | 147 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | - | |
43 | 37 | ▼6 | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
44 | 38 | ▼6 | 128 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | - | |
45 | 39 | ▼6 | 132 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | - | |
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 163 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 66 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 11:38:01 | .. | |
2 | 12 | ▲10 | 177 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | 24 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 44 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 2 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
6 | 14 | ▲8 | 57 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 111 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 137 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | 157 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 13 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 26 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |
13 | 4 | ▼9 | 112 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 173 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 113 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 37 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 65 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |
18 | 24 | ▲6 | 56 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 28 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |
20 | 10 | ▼10 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 147 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 3 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 14 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 84 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 172 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 8:42 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 178 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 9:09 9:09 | .. | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 58 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 128 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 47 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 10:04 10:04 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 12:02 12:02 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 76 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 165 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:05 | .. | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 125 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 114 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 93 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 14:53 14:53 | .. | |
39 | 39 | - | 124 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 15:37 15:37 | .. | |
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 68 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 16:17 16:17 | .. | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 121 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 16:39 16:39 | .. | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 167 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 16:55 16:55 | .. | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 72 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:41 17:41 | .. | |
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 6 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 18:15 18:15 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 75 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18:17 18:17 | .. | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 19:21 19:21 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 174 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20:36 20:36 | .. | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 74 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20:40 20:40 | .. | |
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 126 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 8 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 34:52 34:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 16 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 163 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 153 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 10 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 147 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 66 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 88 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 134 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ▲7 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 34:56:19 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Movistar Team | WT | 1:20 1:20 | .. |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 1:56 1:56 | .. |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | FDJ | WT | 2:17 2:17 | .. |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | Team Sky | WT | 2:26 2:26 | .. |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 2:35 2:35 | .. |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 3:54 3:54 | .. |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 5:15 5:15 | .. |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 5:49 5:49 | .. |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 6:05 6:05 | .. |
11 | 2 | ▼9 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 6:33 6:33 | .. |
12 | 1 | ▼11 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 7:06 7:06 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | 8:18 8:18 | .. |
14 | 5 | ▼9 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 8:56 8:56 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Direct Energie | PCT | 10:27 10:27 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 14:42 14:42 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 16:04 16:04 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 19:54 19:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 August 2017
- Start time:15:00
- Avg. speed winner:52.78 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:20.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:1
- Vert. meters:98
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: