Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»4th Tour of Croatia (2.HC)

2018  Stage 3  »  Trogir  ›  PP Biokovo (Sv. Jure)   (134k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:002 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20303:51:323:51:32
22+0:0883 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10180:040:04
33+0:4723 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team5120:490:49
44+1:06171 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil70:560:56
55+1:4811 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo41:381:38
66+2:1164 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport32:012:01
77+2:3317 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo22:272:27
88+2:52187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes12:422:42
99+3:0157 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo2:512:51
1010+3:4831 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:423:42
1111+4:051 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:473:47
1212+5:07127 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4:574:57
1313+5:24136 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF5:145:14
1414+6:10152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6:046:04
1515+7:04146 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team7:027:02
1616+7:29181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes7:237:23
1720+9:0537 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:327:32
1828+12:1682 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:437:43
1918+8:2227 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team7:587:58
2017+8:08104 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,7:58
2125+10:02144 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team8:198:19
2219+8:57156 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum8:478:47
2321+9:11111 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8:538:53
2422+9:25186 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes9:159:15
2523+9:2822 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team9:229:22
2624+9:52183 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes9:349:34
2726+10:22135 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF10:0410:04
2827+10:53121 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources10:2910:29
 29 29+12:58173 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil12:4012:40
2930+12:58143 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,12:40
3031+14:24174 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil14:1414:14
3132+14:4245 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:3214:32
3243+19:096 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14:4814:48
3334+15:1321 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team14:4914:49
3433+15:0753 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,14:49
3535+15:32167 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus15:1415:14
3636+15:545 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:5215:52
3737+17:0025 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team16:4216:42
3838+17:05133 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF16:4716:47
3941+18:2714 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo17:0517:05
4039+17:1575 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,17:05
4140+17:323 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,17:05
4242+18:27112 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,17:05
4344+19:1232 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:0219:02
4451+23:2784 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19:1719:17
4545+20:34145 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team20:1720:17
4650+23:2234 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:5120:51
4747+21:5833 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,20:51
4846+21:01177 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,20:51
4948+23:0877 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy22:5822:58
5055+23:4273 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy23:3223:32
5164+24:3874 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,23:32
5259+23:56182 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,23:32
5352+23:3876 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,23:32
5457+23:42162 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus,,23:32
5556+23:4252 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,23:32
5666+26:1771 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,23:32
5749+23:22176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,23:32
5854+23:4267 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,23:32
5960+23:59124 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,23:32
6058+23:5056 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,23:32
6153+23:41141 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,23:32
6271+30:06161 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus23:3723:37
6362+24:09114 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23:4523:45
6461+24:08147 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team23:5023:50
6563+24:16185 Cano Diego FernandoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes23:5223:52
6665+24:48142 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team24:2424:24
6772+30:26165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus24:4024:40
6867+27:1994 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 27:0127:01
6968+28:2813 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo28:0428:04
7069+29:18101 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk29:0829:08
7173+30:3992 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 29:2329:23
7291+31:2095 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,29:23
7370+29:4744 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:3729:37
74103+33:5955 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo29:4029:40
7599+32:3981 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij29:5429:54
7676+30:5486 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,29:54
77107+34:4785 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,29:54
7875+30:45134 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF30:4930:49
7989+31:16137 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,30:49
8088+31:13117 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,30:49
8174+30:4324 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,30:49
8285+31:07172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,30:49
8378+30:59131 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,30:49
8497+32:03106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,30:49
8586+31:0736 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,30:49
8690+31:16125 Dahlheim AndrewHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 29Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,30:49
8787+31:13155 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,30:49
88108+35:15153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum30:5330:53
8981+31:03154 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,30:53
9082+31:0535 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:5530:55
91109+35:1626 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,30:55
9283+31:05157 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,30:55
9377+30:57113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,30:55
9484+31:0797 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 30:5730:57
9580+31:0347 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,30:57
96102+33:4654 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo30:5830:58
9793+31:2243 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,30:58
9898+32:22105 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk31:0031:00
9979+31:01164 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,31:00
10092+31:2246 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:0431:04
10195+31:2942 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:0531:05
10294+31:2341 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,31:05
10396+31:36132 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF31:0631:06
104114+37:264 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31:0731:07
105111+36:00115 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,31:07
106112+36:0861 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport31:1431:14
107100+32:4291 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31:2031:20
108115+37:2868 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport31:2531:25
109104+33:5965 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport31:2831:28
110101+33:08126 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources32:5832:58
111118+40:1687 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij34:0334:03
112106+34:2215 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo34:0434:04
113110+35:26175 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,34:04
114105+34:06151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,34:04
115120+44:12102 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk35:4335:43
116113+37:02184 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes36:4436:44
117116+37:4893 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 37:0037:00
118122+47:4162 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport37:2137:21
119119+42:52166 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus37:5837:58
120117+38:04116 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini38:2038:20
121123+51:33163 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus45:0445:04
122121+46:20123 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources46:1046:10
DNF+ - 15:15:1051 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo--
DNF+ - 15:15:1096 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF+ - 15:15:10103 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ - 15:15:1012 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF+ - 15:15:10122 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,-
DNF+ - 15:15:1016 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
134▲332 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5 15:15:10 15:15:10
233▲3183 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:080:08
310▲723 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team0:470:47
429▲25171 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil1:061:06
542▲3711 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo1:481:48
643▲3764 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport2:112:11
717▲1017 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo2:332:33
820▲12187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:522:52
937▲2857 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo3:013:01
1016▲631 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:483:48
1158▲471 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:054:05
1239▲27127 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources5:075:07
1327▲14136 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF5:245:24
1414-152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6:106:10
159▼6146 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team7:047:04
1615▼1181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes7:297:29
1745▲28104 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk8:088:08
1883▲6527 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team8:228:22
1924▲5156 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum8:578:57
20101▲8137 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:059:05
2163▲42111 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9:119:11
2230▲8186 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes9:259:25
2318▼522 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team9:289:28
2467▲43183 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes9:529:52
25102▲77144 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team10:0210:02
2671▲45135 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF10:2210:22
2782▲55121 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources10:5310:53
28114▲8682 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:1612:16
2957▲28173 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil12:5812:58
3059▲29143 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,12:58
3141▲10174 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil14:2414:24
3228▼445 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:4214:42
3354▲2153 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo15:0715:07
3479▲4521 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team15:1315:13
3570▲35167 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus15:3215:32
368▼285 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:5415:54
3761▲2425 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team17:0017:00
3860▲22133 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF17:0517:05
3935▼475 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy17:1517:15
4084▲443 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team17:3217:32
4198▲5714 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo18:2718:27
4297▲55112 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,18:27
43112▲696 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team19:0919:09
4446▲232 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:1219:12
4566▲21145 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team20:3420:34
4631▼15177 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil21:0121:01
4792▲4533 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:5821:58
4825▼2377 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy23:0823:08
495▼44176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil23:2223:22
50104▲5434 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,23:22
51109▲5884 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23:2723:27
5213▼3976 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy23:3823:38
5319▼34141 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team23:4123:41
5426▼2867 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport23:4223:42
5536▼1973 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,23:42
5640▼1652 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,23:42
5748▼9162 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus,,23:42
5862▲456 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo23:5023:50
5977▲18182 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes23:5623:56
6085▲25124 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources23:5923:59
6153▼8147 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team24:0824:08
6280▲18114 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini24:0924:09
6374▲11185 Cano Diego FernandoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes24:1624:16
6491▲2774 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy24:3824:38
6578▲13142 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team24:4824:48
66107▲4171 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy26:1726:17
6765▼294 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 27:1927:19
6875▲713 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo28:2828:28
6950▼19101 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk29:1829:18
7023▼4744 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:4729:47
71124▲53161 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus30:0630:06
72119▲47165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus30:2630:26
7394▲2192 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 30:3930:39
743▼7124 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team30:4330:43
754▼71134 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF30:4530:45
7690▲1486 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30:5430:54
7711▼66113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini30:5730:57
7821▼57131 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF30:5930:59
796▼73164 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus31:0131:01
8012▼6847 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:0331:03
8132▼49154 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,31:03
8238▼4435 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:0531:05
8344▼39157 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,31:05
8422▼6297 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31:0731:07
8555▼30172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,31:07
8656▼3036 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,31:07
8772▼15155 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum31:1331:13
8876▼12117 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,31:13
8987▼2137 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF31:1631:16
9086▼4125 Dahlheim AndrewHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 29Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,31:16
91103▲1295 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31:2031:20
9268▼2446 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:2231:22
9381▼1243 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,31:22
9464▼3041 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:2331:23
9573▼2242 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:2931:29
9688▼8132 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF31:3631:36
9793▼4106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk32:0332:03
9896▼2105 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk32:2232:22
99106▲781 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32:3932:39
10099▼191 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 32:4232:42
10147▼54126 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources33:0833:08
102108▲654 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo33:4633:46
103110▲755 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo33:5933:59
104105▲165 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,33:59
1057▼98151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum34:0634:06
10652▼5415 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo34:2234:22
107115▲885 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij34:4734:47
108113▲5153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum35:1535:15
109111▲226 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team35:1635:16
11095▼15175 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil35:2635:26
111116▲5115 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36:0036:00
112118▲661 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport36:0836:08
11369▼44184 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes37:0237:02
114123▲94 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37:2637:26
115120▲568 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport37:2837:28
11689▼2793 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 37:4837:48
1171▼116116 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini38:0438:04
118121▲387 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij40:1640:16
119117▼2166 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus42:5242:52
120127▲7102 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk44:1244:12
12149▼72123 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources46:2046:20
122129▲762 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport47:4147:41
123125▲2163 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus51:3351:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-116 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini41-
26▲4176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil33+10
39▲623 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team30+16
43▼124 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team30-
54▼1134 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF27-
6-2 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25+25
75▼24 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25-
8-83 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20+20
97▼2151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum17-
108▼247 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16-
11-171 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil14+14
12-11 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo12+12
1322▲917 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo12+9
1410▼45 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12-
1511▼4113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini12-
1613▼3146 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team11+1
1712▼5164 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus10-
18-64 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport10+10
1921▲231 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+6
20-187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes8+8
21-57 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo7+7
2215▼776 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy7-
2317▼6161 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus7-
2416▼8153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7-
2518▼797 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6-
26-1 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5+5
2719▼8157 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5-
2820▼8106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk5-
29-127 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4+4
30-82 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4+4
31-136 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF3+3
32-165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus3+3
3323▼10175 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil3-
34-152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2+2
3524▼11181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes1-
36-145 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team1+1
3725▼12141 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team1-
3826▼1274 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy1-
3927▼12166 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲23+0:4723 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team 15:15:57 15:15:57
26▲48+2:52187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:052:05
34▲114+6:10152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:235:23
45▲116+7:29181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes6:426:42
510▲535+15:32167 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus14:4514:45
69▲338+17:05133 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF16:1816:18
71▼649+23:22176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil22:3522:35
812▲465+24:48142 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team24:0124:01
918▲972+30:26165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus29:3929:39
107▼381+31:03154 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum30:1630:16
118▼385+31:07172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil30:2030:20
1211▼187+31:13155 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum30:2630:26
1313-96+31:36132 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF30:4930:49
1415▲197+32:03106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk31:1631:16
152▼13105+34:06151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum33:1933:19
1617▲1108+35:15153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum34:2834:28
1716▼1110+35:26175 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil34:3934:39
1814▼4116+37:4893 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 37:0137:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-2 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20+20
2-83 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15+15
3-23 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team10+10
42▼2165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus9+3
5-171 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil8+8
61▼561 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport6-
7-11 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo6+6
8-64 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport4+4
94▼5135 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF4-
103▼7176 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil4-
115▼6164 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus3-
12-17 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo3+3
13-187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2+2
147▼714 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo2-
156▼9141 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team2-
168▼8153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2-
17-123 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2+2
18-82 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1+1
199▼10124 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Astana Pro Team  46:03:45 46:03:45
211▲9 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 0:500:50
37▲4 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 1:311:31
42▼2 Trek - Segafredo 3:093:09
513▲8 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 9:199:19
612▲6 Adria Mobil 10:0510:05
714▲7 Meridiana Kamen Team 10:1610:16
89▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12:2712:27
95▼4 Bardiani - CSF 14:1214:12
1010- Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 21:1321:13
1116▲5 Gazprom-RusVelo 23:3523:35
123▼9 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 27:4327:43
134▼9 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31:4631:46
1419▲5 Aqua Blue Sport 40:1440:14
1515- MsTina-Focus 44:4244:42
168▼8 Israel Cycling Academy 45:4645:46
1717- Team Novo Nordisk 50:2750:27
186▼12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  57:1757:17
1918▼1 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  1:08:481:08:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour of Croatia logoDate: 19th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 34.73 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Trogir › PP Biokovo (Sv. Jure)
Parcours type: 236
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace

Race ranking position
135th
126 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12337 sec.