Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Tour of Estonia (2.1)

2018  Stage 2  »  Tartu  ›  Tartu   (173k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0344 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team14203:56:183:56:18
21+0:00141 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R512,,,,
33+0:1072 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club37,,,,
46+0:1792 Eriksson LucasSweden 22Sweden5,,,,
58+0:1765 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk4,,,,
64+0:1711 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 3,,,,
744+5:00103 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962,,,,
85+0:1763 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk1,,,,
97+0:172 Jakin AloEstonia 31Estonia,,,,
109+0:173 Jõeäär GertEstonia 30Estonia,,,,
1110+0:20101 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:030:03
1213+0:40144 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:03
1311+0:315 Taaramäe ReinEstonia 31Estonia0:140:14
1412+0:3942 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:220:22
1516+3:1043 Kron AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2:532:53
1615+3:10132 Harakhavik UladzimirBelarus 23Belarus,,2:53
1714+3:0075 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,2:53
1818+3:59133 Dubovski VladzislauBelarus 24Belarus3:423:42
1917+3:5623 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,3:42
2028+4:036 Vahtra NormanEstonia 21Estonia3:463:46
2120+4:0247 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,3:46
2243+4:40102 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,3:46
2322+4:0351 Džervus DarijusLithuania 27Lithuania,,3:46
2424+4:03123 Pyykkonen AimoFinland 30Finland,,3:46
2525+4:0332 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 25Latvia,,3:46
2633+4:0376 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,3:46
2719+4:0127 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,3:46
2827+4:03106 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,3:46
2930+4:0361 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,3:46
3021+4:0214 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,3:46
3123+4:0396 Lundgren IsacSweden 25Sweden,,3:46
3238+4:03131 Harbach Artsiom Belarus 18Belarus,,3:46
3331+4:0313 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  20BEAT Cycling Club ,,3:46
3432+4:03104 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,3:46
3534+4:03124 Juntunen Antti-jussiFinland 19Finland,,3:46
3637+4:0393 Eriksson JacobSweden 18Sweden,,3:46
3736+4:031 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 21Estonia,,3:46
3840+4:0345 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,3:46
3935+4:0395 Ludvigsson FredrikSweden 24Sweden,,3:46
4029+4:0381 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,3:46
4126+4:0364 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,3:46
4239+4:0374 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,3:46
4346+7:57147 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R3:533:53
4454+14:104 Raid RistoEstonia 27Estonia,,3:53
4542+4:1041 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,3:53
4641+4:1066 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,3:53
4745+5:4791 Wilson EdvinSweden 29Sweden5:305:30
4847+8:19111 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team8:048:04
4948+9:5716 Desale NahomBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 9:409:40
5049+9:57122 Taskinen JuliusFinland 18Finland,,9:40
5153+13:4487 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,9:40
5255+15:3153 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 19Lithuania11:2711:27
5350+11:4456 Beniusis Justas Lithuania 20Lithuania,,11:27
5452+11:4471 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,11:27
5556+15:31135 Baravik NikitaBelarus 18Belarus,,11:27
5651+11:4431 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,11:27
5758+25:35121 Pietikainen SauliFinland 22Finland14:4814:48
5857+18:5217 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  33BEAT Cycling Club ,,14:48
DNF+ -8:26:1946 Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team--
DNF+ -8:26:1957 Marcinkenas AlanasLithuania 19Lithuania,,-
DNF+ -8:26:197 Vendelin Karl-arnoldEstonia 21Estonia,,-
DNF+ -8:26:19142 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1985 Valiukas PauliusStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1921 Kanerva HiskiMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ -8:26:19115 Schils DominicJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 26Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -8:26:19137 Belko DmitryiBelarus 18Belarus,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1954 Talacka LukasLithuania 24Lithuania,,-
DNF+ -8:26:19136 Shnyrko AlexeiBelarus 24Belarus,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1922 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1935 Korbergs HorensLatvia 19Latvia,,-
DNF+ -8:26:19143 Morajko JacekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1983 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1977 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -8:26:19112 Tigrine MehdiJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1934 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 26Latvia,,-
DNF+ -8:26:19105 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1997 Larsen RichardSweden 28Sweden,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1924 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 28Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ -8:26:19125 Makogon VladyslavFinland 18Finland,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1984 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1973 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1952 Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania 19Lithuania,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1912 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF+ -8:26:19146 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1986 Ceremisinov ArturStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1925 Kanerva JoniMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ -8:26:19127 Larsen TrondFinland 28Finland,,-
DNF+ -8:26:19134 Saroka AliaksandrBelarus 20Belarus,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1967 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1994 Sandersson ErikSweden 19Sweden,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1955 Punkrys KasparasLithuania 20Lithuania,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1915 Tietema BasBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF+ -8:26:19145 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1982 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 24Staki - Technorama,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1926 Sizko AnttiMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 35Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ -8:26:19113 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1933 Sergis KasparsLatvia 25Latvia,,-
DNF+ -8:26:1962 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-141 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R1251008:26:198:26:19
23▲144 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team85700:030:03
34▲172 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club70500:100:10
49▲511 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 60360:170:17
524▲1963 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk5028,,0:17
633▲2792 Eriksson LucasSweden 22Sweden4024,,0:17
738▲312 Jakin AloEstonia 31Estonia3520,,0:17
844▲3665 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk3018,,0:17
946▲373 Jõeäär GertEstonia 30Estonia2516,,0:17
1032▲22101 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189620140:200:20
1139▲285 Taaramäe ReinEstonia 31Estonia15120:310:31
1245▲3342 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team10100:390:39
1362▲49144 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R580:400:40
142▼1275 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club573:003:00
158▼7132 Harakhavik UladzimirBelarus 23Belarus563:103:10
1642▲2643 Kron AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team35,,3:10
175▼1223 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling343:563:56
1856▲38133 Dubovski VladzislauBelarus 24Belarus333:593:59
1948▲2927 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling324:014:01
2013▼747 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team314:024:02
216▼1514 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 3,,4:02
2210▼1251 Džervus DarijusLithuania 27Lithuania34:034:03
2311▼1296 Lundgren IsacSweden 25Sweden3,,4:03
2419▼5123 Pyykkonen AimoFinland 30Finland3,,4:03
2522▼332 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 25Latvia3,,4:03
267▼1964 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,4:03
2721▼6106 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,4:03
2831▲36 Vahtra NormanEstonia 21Estonia,,4:03
2914▼1581 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,4:03
3029▼161 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,4:03
3126▼513 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  20BEAT Cycling Club ,,4:03
3225▼7104 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,4:03
3336▲376 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,4:03
3428▼6124 Juntunen Antti-jussiFinland 19Finland,,4:03
3530▼595 Ludvigsson FredrikSweden 24Sweden,,4:03
3640▲41 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 21Estonia,,4:03
3750▲1393 Eriksson JacobSweden 18Sweden,,4:03
3855▲17131 Harbach Artsiom Belarus 18Belarus,,4:03
3949▲1074 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,4:03
4054▲1445 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,4:03
4118▼2366 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk4:104:10
4251▲941 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,4:10
4363▲20102 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:404:40
4483▲39103 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18965:005:00
4537▼891 Wilson EdvinSweden 29Sweden5:475:47
4680▲34147 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R7:577:57
4715▼32111 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team8:198:19
4823▼2516 Desale NahomBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 9:579:57
4934▼15122 Taskinen JuliusFinland 18Finland,,9:57
5016▼3456 Beniusis Justas Lithuania 20Lithuania11:4411:44
5141▼1031 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,11:44
5258▲671 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,11:44
5374▲2187 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama13:4413:44
5485▲314 Raid RistoEstonia 27Estonia14:1014:10
5568▲1353 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 19Lithuania15:3115:31
5678▲22135 Baravik NikitaBelarus 18Belarus,,15:31
5770▲1317 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  33BEAT Cycling Club 18:5218:52
5888▲30121 Pietikainen SauliFinland 22Finland25:3525:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲244 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team10
21▼1141 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R9
39▲672 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club8
4-92 Eriksson LucasSweden 22Sweden7
5-65 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk6
67▲111 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 5
7-103 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964
8-4 Raid RistoEstonia 27Estonia3
9-63 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk3
10-2 Jakin AloEstonia 31Estonia2
11-27 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling2
12-111 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team2
13-3 Jõeäär GertEstonia 30Estonia1
14-47 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲12+0:0344 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team8:26:228:26:22
212▲106+0:1792 Eriksson LucasSweden 22Sweden0:140:14
311▲810+0:20101 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:170:17
41▼314+3:0075 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club2:572:57
517▲1216+3:1043 Kron AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3:073:07
66-27+4:03106 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:004:00
710▲328+4:036 Vahtra NormanEstonia 21Estonia,,4:00
83▼529+4:0381 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,4:00
98▼131+4:0313 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  20BEAT Cycling Club ,,4:00
107▼332+4:03104 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,4:00
119▼234+4:03124 Juntunen Antti-jussiFinland 19Finland,,4:00
1215▲336+4:031 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 21Estonia,,4:00
1320▲737+4:0393 Eriksson JacobSweden 18Sweden,,4:00
1422▲838+4:03131 Harbach Artsiom Belarus 18Belarus,,4:00
1521▲640+4:0345 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,4:00
165▼1141+4:1066 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk4:074:07
1726▲943+4:40102 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:374:37
1833▲1544+5:00103 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:574:57
1913▼649+9:57122 Taskinen JuliusFinland 18Finland9:549:54
204▼1650+11:4456 Beniusis Justas Lithuania 20Lithuania11:4111:41
2116▼551+11:4431 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,11:41
2224▲252+11:4471 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,11:41
2330▲753+13:4487 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama13:4113:41
2429▲555+15:3153 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 19Lithuania15:2815:28
2532▲756+15:31135 Baravik NikitaBelarus 18Belarus,,15:28
2635▲958+25:35121 Pietikainen SauliFinland 22Finland25:3225:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲11 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 21Estonia6
2-27 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3
31▼275 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club3
4-5 Taaramäe ReinEstonia 31Estonia2
54▼1132 Harakhavik UladzimirBelarus 23Belarus2
63▼314 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 2
7-4 Raid RistoEstonia 27Estonia2
8-3 Jõeäär GertEstonia 30Estonia1
95▼443 Kron AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
110▲9 Estonia  25:20:02 25:20:02
23▲1 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 3:013:01
32▼1 Team Novo Nordisk 3:323:32
47▲3 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 3:353:35
513▲8 Wibatech Merx 7R 4:024:02
65▼1 Minsk Cycling Club 6:256:25
71▼6 BEAT Cycling Club  7:187:18
86▼2 Sweden ,,7:18
94▼5 Belarus 10:0710:07
108▼2 Finland 16:5816:58
1112▲1 Lithuania 26:4426:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Estonia logoDate: 26th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.93 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tartu › Tartu
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourofestonia.ee/

Race ranking position
272nd
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08412 sec.