Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   70th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Feldkirch  ›  Feldkirch   (152.8k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
112 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14201+0:003:26:02 3:26:02
217 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5122+0:04,, ,,
354 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 375+0:06,, ,,
4113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij56+0:10,, ,,
5124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert47+0:10,, ,,
614 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team38+0:10,, ,,
7121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert29+0:10,, ,,
81 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport13+0:05,, ,,
9167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic10+0:10,, ,,
10187 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team11+0:10,, ,,
116 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport12+0:10,, ,,
1223 Clarke Will33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale13+0:10,, ,,
13106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy4+0:05,, ,,
1484 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM14+0:10,, ,,
1525 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale15+0:10,, ,,
16145 Rabitsch Stephan27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16+0:10,, ,,
17191 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil17+0:10,, ,,
18135 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18+0:10,, ,,
1935 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team19+0:10,, ,,
2051 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20+0:10,, ,,
21123 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert21+0:10,, ,,
2237 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team22+0:10,, ,,
2387 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM23+0:10,, ,,
24163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic24+0:10,, ,,
25101 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy25+0:10,, ,,
26175 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens26+0:10,, ,,
2732 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team27+0:10,, ,,
28115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28+0:10,, ,,
2952 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 29+0:10,, ,,
30194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil30+0:10,, ,,
3156 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 31+0:10,, ,,
3262 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF32+0:10,, ,,
33165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic33+0:10,, ,,
34143 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 34+0:10,, ,,
3561 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF35+0:10,, ,,
3615 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36+0:10,, ,,
3721 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale37+0:10,, ,,
3844 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data38+0:10,, ,,
3945 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data39+0:10,, ,,
407 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport40+0:10,, ,,
4172 Koch Jonas25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41+0:10,, ,,
42193 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil42+0:10,, ,,
4343 King Ben29Team Dimension Data43+0:10,, ,,
44173 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens44+0:10,, ,,
4596 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo45+0:10,, ,,
46171 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens79+0:390:29 0:29
4785 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM46+0:100:00 0:00
4876 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47+0:10,, 0:00
4995 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo48+0:10,, 0:00
50107 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy49+0:10,, 0:00
5142 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data50+0:10,, 0:00
5291 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo51+0:10,, 0:00
53146 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 52+0:10,, 0:00
54157 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers53+0:10,, 0:00
55103 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy54+0:10,, 0:00
56147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55+0:10,, 0:00
5793 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo56+0:10,, 0:00
58137 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang57+0:10,, 0:00
5992 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo58+0:10,, 0:00
60174 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens59+0:10,, 0:00
6166 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF60+0:10,, 0:00
62155 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers61+0:10,, 0:00
6316 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team62+0:10,, 0:00
64104 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy63+0:10,, 0:00
6564 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF64+0:10,, 0:00
66161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic65+0:10,, 0:00
6747 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data66+0:10,, 0:00
68152 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers67+0:10,, 0:00
6941 Cummings Steve37Team Dimension Data68+0:10,, 0:00
70132 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang72+0:180:08 0:08
7133 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team69+0:100:00 0:00
7286 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM70+0:10,, 0:00
7322 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale73+0:180:08 0:08
74156 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers74+0:18,, 0:08
7571 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 82+1:361:26 1:26
7682 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM76+0:340:24 0:24
7794 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo77+0:34,, 0:24
7813 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team78+0:34,, 0:24
79192 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil81+1:050:55 0:55
8046 Thwaites Scott28Team Dimension Data80+0:530:43 0:43
8175 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 75+0:320:22 0:22
8281 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM71+0:100:00 0:00
8324 Docker Mitchell31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale83+2:081:58 1:58
8483 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM85+2:532:45 2:45
85166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic87+2:55,, 2:45
86142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 84+2:52,, 2:45
87195 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil88+2:55,, 2:45
88184 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team89+2:55,, 2:45
89102 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy90+2:55,, 2:45
90164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic86+2:53,, 2:45
9134 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team91+2:55,, 2:45
92185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team92+2:55,, 2:45
93172 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens93+2:55,, 2:45
9465 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF94+2:55,, 2:45
95182 Burger Sven21Tirol Cycling Team95+2:55,, 2:45
965 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport98+4:274:17 4:17
972 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport96+3:253:15 3:15
98105 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy99+4:274:17 4:17
99126 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert100+4:27,, 4:17
100141 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 101+4:27,, 4:17
10163 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF102+4:27,, 4:17
102181 Adamietz Johannes20Tirol Cycling Team103+4:27,, 4:17
10326 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale104+4:27,, 4:17
1044 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport97+4:21,, 4:17
10577 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 105+4:27,, 4:17
10655 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 106+4:27,, 4:17
10736 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team107+4:27,, 4:17
108125 McNally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert108+4:27,, 4:17
109154 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers109+4:27,, 4:17
11011 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team110+4:27,, 4:17
11173 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 111+4:27,, 4:17
112196 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil112+4:27,, 4:17
11331 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team113+4:27,, 4:17
11497 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo114+4:27,, 4:17
115162 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic136+8:558:45 8:45
116136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang115+8:478:40 8:40
117122 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert117+8:50,, 8:40
118144 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 118+8:50,, 8:40
11927 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale119+8:50,, 8:40
120186 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team120+8:50,, 8:40
12174 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 121+8:50,, 8:40
122153 Kopfauf Markus21WSA Pushbikers122+8:50,, 8:40
123134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang123+8:50,, 8:40
124131 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang124+8:50,, 8:40
125176 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens125+8:50,, 8:40
126114 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij126+8:50,, 8:40
127133 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang127+8:50,, 8:40
128111 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij128+8:50,, 8:40
129112 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij129+8:50,, 8:40
130117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij130+8:50,, 8:40
13157 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 131+8:50,, 8:40
132177 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens116+8:48,, 8:40
133151 Auer Daniel23WSA Pushbikers132+8:50,, 8:40
134127 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert133+8:50,, 8:40
1353 Fenn Andrew28Aqua Blue Sport134+8:50,, 8:40
136116 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij135+8:50,, 8:40
137183 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team137+17:0816:58 16:58
DNF67 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF+ -3:25:52 -3:26:02 -3:26:02
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
112 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31+0:003:25:52 3:25:52+0:00
217 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
31 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport3+0:050:05 0:05+0:05
4106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy4+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
554 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
6113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
7124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert7+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
814 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert9+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11187 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
126 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport12+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1323 Clarke Will33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale13+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1484 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1525 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale15+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
16145 Rabitsch Stephan27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
17191 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil17+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
18135 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1935 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2051 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
21123 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert21+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2237 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team22+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2387 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM23+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
24163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
25101 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy25+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
26175 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2732 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team27+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
28115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2952 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 29+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
30194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil30+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3156 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 31+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3262 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
33165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic33+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
34143 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 34+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3561 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF35+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3615 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3721 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale37+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3844 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data38+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3945 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data39+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
407 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport40+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4172 Koch Jonas25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
42193 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil42+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4343 King Ben29Team Dimension Data43+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
44173 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens44+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4596 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo45+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4685 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM46+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4776 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4895 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo48+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
49107 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy49+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5042 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data50+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5191 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo51+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
52146 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 52+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
53157 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers53+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
54103 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy54+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
55147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5693 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo56+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
57137 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang57+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5892 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo58+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
59174 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens59+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6066 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF60+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
61155 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers61+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6216 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team62+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
63104 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy63+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6464 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF64+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
65161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic65+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6647 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data66+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
67152 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers67+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6841 Cummings Steve37Team Dimension Data68+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6933 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team69+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7086 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM70+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7181 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM71+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
72132 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang72+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
7322 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale73+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
74156 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers74+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
7575 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 75+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
7682 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM76+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
7794 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo77+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
7813 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team78+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
79171 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens79+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
8046 Thwaites Scott28Team Dimension Data80+0:530:53 0:53+0:53
81192 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil81+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
8271 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 82+1:361:36 1:36+1:36
8324 Docker Mitchell31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale83+2:082:08 2:08+2:08
84142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 84+2:522:52 2:52+2:52
8583 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM85+2:532:53 2:53+2:53
86164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic86+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
87166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic87+2:552:55 2:55+2:55
88195 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil88+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
89184 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team89+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
90102 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy90+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
9134 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team91+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
92185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team92+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
93172 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens93+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
9465 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF94+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
95182 Burger Sven21Tirol Cycling Team95+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
962 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport96+3:253:25 3:25+3:25
974 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport97+4:214:21 4:21+4:21
985 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport98+4:274:27 4:27+4:27
99105 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy99+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
100126 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert100+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
101141 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 101+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
10263 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF102+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
103181 Adamietz Johannes20Tirol Cycling Team103+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
10426 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale104+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
10577 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 105+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
10655 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 106+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
10736 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team107+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
108125 McNally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert108+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
109154 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers109+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
11011 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team110+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
11173 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 111+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
112196 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil112+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
11331 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team113+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
11497 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo114+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
115136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang115+8:478:47 8:47+8:47
116177 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens116+8:488:48 8:48+8:48
117122 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert117+8:508:50 8:50+8:50
118144 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 118+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
11927 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale119+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
120186 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team120+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
12174 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 121+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
122153 Kopfauf Markus21WSA Pushbikers122+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
123134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang123+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
124131 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang124+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
125176 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens125+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
126114 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij126+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
127133 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang127+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
128111 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij128+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
129112 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij129+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
130117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij130+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
13157 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 131+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
132151 Auer Daniel23WSA Pushbikers132+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
133127 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert133+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
1343 Fenn Andrew28Aqua Blue Sport134+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
135116 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij135+8:50,, 8:50+8:50
136162 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic136+8:558:55 8:55+8:55
137183 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team137+17:0817:08 17:08+17:08
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Israel Cycling Academy+ -3:25:52 10:18:01 10:18:01
2 Aqua Blue Sport+ -3:25:52,, ,,
3 WSA Pushbikers+ -3:25:520:05 0:05
4 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -3:25:52,, 0:05
5 Bardiani - CSF+ -3:25:52,, 0:05
6 Team Dimension Data+ -3:25:52,, 0:05
7 My Bike - Stevens+ -3:25:52,, 0:05
8 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -3:25:52,, 0:05
9 Adria Mobil+ -3:25:52,, 0:05
10 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -3:25:52,, 0:05
11 Astana Pro Team+ -3:25:52,, 0:05
12 Team Vorarlberg Santic+ -3:25:52,, 0:05
13 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale+ -3:25:52,, 0:05
14 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -3:25:52,, 0:05
15 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -3:25:52,, 0:05
16 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ -3:25:52,, 0:05
17 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ -3:25:520:13 0:13
18 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -3:25:520:27 0:27
19 Tirol Cycling Team+ -3:25:525:35 5:35
20 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -3:25:528:45 8:45

Race information

Date: 7th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.5 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Feldkirch › Feldkirch
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1124 sec.