Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   70th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

Stage 6  »  Knittelfeld  ›  Wenigzell   (167.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
135 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team142035+16:354:19:25 4:19:25
212 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team51243+24:340:07 0:07
3124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3736+18:250:50 0:50
445 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data531+12:560:54 0:54
566 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF438+20:400:59 0:59
684 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM38+1:331:03 1:03
756 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 251+31:291:38 1:38
8147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17+1:122:12 2:12
932 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team3+0:482:14 2:14
1071 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19+5:22,, 2:14
11165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic4+0:53,, 2:14
1243 King Ben29Team Dimension Data37+19:50,, 2:14
1354 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 42+24:01,, 2:14
146 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport55+35:02,, 2:14
15163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic21+6:42,, 2:14
16121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+27:40,, 2:14
1717 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33+15:44,, 2:14
18115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij27+10:49,, 2:14
1991 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo10+1:49,, 2:14
20113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij26+10:47,, 2:14
2152 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 34+15:58,, 2:14
2215 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2+0:18,, 2:14
2314 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6+1:01,, 2:14
24106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy1+0:00,, 2:14
25137 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12+2:45,, 2:14
2687 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM5+0:54,, 2:14
271 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport13+3:04,, 2:14
28161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic11+2:02,, 2:14
2995 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo14+3:22,, 2:14
3062 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF9+1:45,, 2:14
3176 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30+12:012:24 2:24
3244 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data15+3:29,, 2:24
3337 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team16+3:40,, 2:24
34152 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers22+7:30,, 2:24
3592 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo17+3:54,, 2:24
36103 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy20+5:56,, 2:24
37191 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil18+4:51,, 2:24
3875 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24+8:13,, 2:24
39182 Burger Sven21Tirol Cycling Team62+39:252:30 2:30
40167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic23+7:47,, 2:30
41123 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert29+11:17,, 2:30
42164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic40+22:582:47 2:47
43193 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil45+27:23,, 2:47
44135 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32+13:363:42 3:42
45185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team44+26:423:53 3:53
46143 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 57+37:02,, 3:53
47175 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens28+11:024:15 4:15
48145 Rabitsch Stephan27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25+10:385:27 5:27
4947 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data64+40:168:10 8:10
5094 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo49+31:088:12 8:12
51136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang98+1:05:559:01 9:01
5211 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team80+54:40,, 9:01
53126 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert56+35:38,, 9:01
5416 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team59+38:24,, 9:01
5581 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM61+39:15,, 9:01
5685 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM67+44:33,, 9:01
57194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil47+29:17,, 9:01
5872 Koch Jonas25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 53+32:42,, 9:01
5925 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale69+45:10,, 9:01
6024 Docker Mitchell31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale76+51:17,, 9:01
61111 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij63+39:58,, 9:01
6264 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF65+42:3912:56 12:56
6333 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team81+55:3313:40 13:40
6434 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team54+34:51,, 13:40
65101 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy41+23:31,, 13:40
6693 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo70+46:55,, 13:40
67162 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic77+51:4614:32 14:32
68116 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij95+1:02:49,, 14:32
695 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport96+1:03:20,, 14:32
7055 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 71+46:55,, 14:32
71184 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team58+37:11,, 14:32
7277 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 74+49:58,, 14:32
73154 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers97+1:03:37,, 14:32
7442 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data72+47:08,, 14:32
7557 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 103+1:13:27,, 14:32
7641 Cummings Steve37Team Dimension Data73+48:52,, 14:32
77104 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy75+50:46,, 14:32
78142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 66+44:18,, 14:32
79171 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens79+53:31,, 14:32
8046 Thwaites Scott28Team Dimension Data88+1:00:06,, 14:32
8126 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale89+1:00:08,, 14:32
824 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport84+58:37,, 14:32
8351 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 86+59:25,, 14:32
84127 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+1:02:09,, 14:32
8597 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo78+51:53,, 14:32
8613 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team52+31:44,, 14:32
87117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij48+30:33,, 14:32
8882 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM82+56:17,, 14:32
897 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport68+45:05,, 14:32
9096 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo60+38:4014:51 14:51
9122 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale39+21:28,, 14:51
92157 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers99+1:07:3119:28 19:28
93112 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij100+1:10:40,, 19:28
94114 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij104+1:14:01,, 19:28
95192 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil90+1:00:20,, 19:28
9661 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF83+57:1320:17 20:17
9786 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM50+31:2720:35 20:35
9823 Clarke Will33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale92+1:01:3623:23 23:23
99141 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 112+1:22:17,, 23:23
10036 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team102+1:11:51,, 23:23
101131 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang118+1:30:43,, 23:23
102196 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil101+1:11:21,, 23:23
103173 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens115+1:24:32,, 23:23
104183 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team122+1:37:42,, 23:23
105125 McNally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert111+1:21:22,, 23:23
10663 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF114+1:23:15,, 23:23
10765 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF110+1:20:49,, 23:23
108166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic105+1:14:15,, 23:23
109195 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil106+1:17:42,, 23:23
110134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang120+1:33:29,, 23:23
111146 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 87+1:00:04,, 23:23
1123 Fenn Andrew28Aqua Blue Sport121+1:33:52,, 23:23
11327 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale116+1:28:25,, 23:23
114172 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens109+1:19:56,, 23:23
11521 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale85+59:06,, 23:23
116133 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang117+1:29:04,, 23:23
117107 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy91+1:01:31,, 23:23
118155 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers94+1:02:48,, 23:23
119144 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 119+1:31:3425:26 25:26
12031 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team113+1:23:1225:35 25:35
121186 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team123+1:45:2725:42 25:42
1222 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport108+1:19:5525:47 25:47
123102 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy107+1:19:07,, 25:47
DNF132 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ - 21:54:52 -4:19:25 -4:19:25
DNF156 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers+ - 21:54:52,, -4:19:25
DNF174 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens+ - 21:54:52,, -4:19:25
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy31+0:00 21:54:52 21:54:52+0:00
22-15 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2+0:180:18 0:18+0:00
33-32 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team3+0:480:48 0:48+0:00
44-165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic4+0:530:53 0:53+0:00
55-87 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM5+0:540:54 0:54+0:00
66-14 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6+1:011:01 1:01+0:00
77-147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7+1:121:12 1:12-0:02
812▲484 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+1:331:33 1:33-1:13
98▼162 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF9+1:451:45 1:45+0:00
109▼191 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo10+1:491:49 1:49+0:00
1110▼1161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic11+2:022:02 2:02+0:00
1211▼1137 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12+2:452:45 2:45+0:00
1313-1 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport13+3:043:04 3:04+0:00
1415▲195 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo14+3:223:22 3:22+0:00
1514▼144 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data15+3:293:29 3:29+0:10
1616-37 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team16+3:403:40 3:40+0:07
1717-92 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo17+3:543:54 3:54+0:10
1818-191 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil18+4:514:51 4:51+0:10
1919-71 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19+5:225:22 5:22+0:00
2020-103 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy20+5:565:56 5:56+0:10
2121-163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic21+6:426:42 6:42+0:00
2222-152 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers22+7:307:30 7:30+0:10
2324▲1167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic23+7:477:47 7:47+0:16
2425▲175 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24+8:138:13 8:13+0:10
2523▼2145 Rabitsch Stephan27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25+10:3810:38 10:38+3:13
2628▲2113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij26+10:4710:47 10:47+0:00
2729▲2115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij27+10:4910:49 10:49+0:00
2827▼1175 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens28+11:0211:02 11:02+2:01
2930▲1123 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert29+11:1711:17 11:17+0:16
3031▲176 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30+12:0112:01 12:01+0:08
3135▲445 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data31+12:5612:56 12:56-1:20
3233▲1135 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32+13:3613:36 13:36+1:28
3336▲317 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33+15:4415:44 15:44+0:00
3437▲352 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 34+15:5815:58 15:58+0:00
3539▲435 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team35+16:3516:35 16:35-2:28
3642▲6124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert36+18:2518:25 18:25-1:28
3741▲443 King Ben29Team Dimension Data37+19:5019:50 19:50+0:00
3843▲566 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF38+20:4020:40 20:40-1:15
3926▼1322 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale39+21:2821:28 21:28+12:37
4044▲4164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic40+22:5822:58 22:58+0:33
4132▼9101 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy41+23:3123:31 23:31+11:26
4247▲554 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 42+24:0124:01 24:01+0:00
4354▲1112 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team43+24:3424:34 24:34-2:19
4449▲5185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team44+26:4226:42 26:42+1:39
4553▲8193 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil45+27:2327:23 27:23+0:33
4655▲9121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+27:4027:40 27:40+0:00
4745▼2194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil47+29:1729:17 29:17+6:47
4838▼10117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij48+30:3330:33 30:33+12:18
4950▲194 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo49+31:0831:08 31:08+5:58
5034▼1686 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM50+31:2731:27 31:27+18:21
5161▲1056 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 51+31:2931:29 31:29-0:36
5240▼1213 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team52+31:4431:44 31:44+12:18
5351▼272 Koch Jonas25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 53+32:4232:42 32:42+6:47
5446▼834 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team54+34:5134:51 34:51+11:26
5568▲136 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport55+35:0235:02 35:02+0:00
5657▲1126 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert56+35:3835:38 35:38+6:47
5769▲12143 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 57+37:0237:02 37:02+1:39
5848▼10184 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team58+37:1137:11 37:11+12:18
5958▼116 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team59+38:2438:24 38:24+6:47
6052▼896 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo60+38:4038:40 38:40+12:37
6162▲181 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM61+39:1539:15 39:15+6:47
6279▲17182 Burger Sven21Tirol Cycling Team62+39:2539:25 39:25+0:16
6364▲1111 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij63+39:5839:58 39:58+6:47
6465▲147 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data64+40:1640:16 40:16+5:56
6559▼664 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF65+42:3942:39 42:39+10:42
6660▼6142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 66+44:1844:18 44:18+12:18
6774▲785 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM67+44:3344:33 44:33+6:47
6863▼57 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport68+45:0545:05 45:05+12:18
6976▲725 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale69+45:1045:10 45:10+6:47
7070-93 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo70+46:5546:55 46:55+11:26
7166▼555 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 71+46:55,, 46:55+12:18
7267▼542 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data72+47:0847:08 47:08+12:18
7371▼241 Cummings Steve37Team Dimension Data73+48:5248:52 48:52+12:18
7473▼177 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 74+49:5849:58 49:58+12:18
7577▲2104 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy75+50:4650:46 50:46+12:18
7691▲1524 Docker Mitchell31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale76+51:1751:17 51:17+6:47
7781▲4162 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic77+51:4651:46 51:46+12:18
7882▲497 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo78+51:5351:53 51:53+12:18
7986▲7171 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens79+53:3153:31 53:31+12:18
8096▲1611 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team80+54:4054:40 54:40+6:47
8190▲933 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team81+55:3355:33 55:33+11:26
8289▲782 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM82+56:1756:17 56:17+12:18
8380▼361 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF83+57:1357:13 57:13+18:03
8492▲84 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport84+58:3758:37 58:37+12:18
8575▼1021 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale85+59:0659:06 59:06+21:09
8693▲751 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 86+59:2559:25 59:25+12:18
8778▼9146 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 87+1:00:041:00:04 1:00:04+21:09
8894▲646 Thwaites Scott28Team Dimension Data88+1:00:061:00:06 1:00:06+12:18
8995▲626 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale89+1:00:081:00:08 1:00:08+12:18
9088▼2192 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil90+1:00:201:00:20 1:00:20+17:14
9183▼8107 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy91+1:01:311:01:31 1:01:31+21:09
9285▼723 Clarke Will33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale92+1:01:361:01:36 1:01:36+21:09
9397▲4127 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+1:02:091:02:09 1:02:09+12:18
9487▼7155 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers94+1:02:481:02:48 1:02:48+21:09
95100▲5116 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij95+1:02:491:02:49 1:02:49+12:18
96102▲65 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport96+1:03:201:03:20 1:03:20+12:18
97103▲6154 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers97+1:03:371:03:37 1:03:37+12:18
98111▲13136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang98+1:05:551:05:55 1:05:55+6:47
9999-157 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers99+1:07:311:07:31 1:07:31+17:14
100105▲5112 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij100+1:10:401:10:40 1:10:40+17:14
10198▼3196 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil101+1:11:211:11:21 1:11:21+21:09
102101▼136 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team102+1:11:511:11:51 1:11:51+21:09
103116▲1357 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 103+1:13:271:13:27 1:13:27+12:18
104109▲5114 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij104+1:14:011:14:01 1:14:01+17:14
105104▼1166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic105+1:14:151:14:15 1:14:15+21:09
106108▲2195 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil106+1:17:421:17:42 1:17:42+21:09
107106▼1102 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy107+1:19:071:19:07 1:19:07+23:33
108107▼12 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport108+1:19:551:19:55 1:19:55+23:33
109110▲1172 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens109+1:19:561:19:56 1:19:56+21:09
110112▲265 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF110+1:20:491:20:49 1:20:49+21:09
111114▲3125 McNally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert111+1:21:221:21:22 1:21:22+21:09
112115▲3141 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 112+1:22:171:22:17 1:22:17+21:09
113113-31 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team113+1:23:121:23:12 1:23:12+23:21
114117▲363 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF114+1:23:151:23:15 1:23:15+21:09
115118▲3173 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens115+1:24:321:24:32 1:24:32+21:09
116119▲327 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale116+1:28:251:28:25 1:28:25+21:09
117120▲3133 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang117+1:29:041:29:04 1:29:04+21:09
118122▲4131 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang118+1:30:431:30:43 1:30:43+21:09
119121▲2144 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 119+1:31:341:31:34 1:31:34+23:12
120123▲3134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang120+1:33:291:33:29 1:33:29+21:08
121124▲33 Fenn Andrew28Aqua Blue Sport121+1:33:521:33:52 1:33:52+21:09
122125▲3183 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team122+1:37:421:37:42 1:37:42+21:09
123126▲3186 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team123+1:45:271:45:27 1:45:27+23:28
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-17 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team46
22-12 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team45
315▲1235 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team31
412▲8124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert25
53▼214 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23
64▼2106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy20
75▼254 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20
810▲232 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team19
96▼34 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport18
107▼3117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17
1122▲1166 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF17
1216▲456 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 17
138▼5164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic16
149▼515 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16
1511▼46 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport16
1620▲4147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14
1713▼4185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team12
1814▼492 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo12
1917▼287 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM11
2018▼2113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
2119▼2121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert11
2221▼1115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
2323-61 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF10
2424-142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9
2525-165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic9
2626-1 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport9
27-84 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
2827▼1161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic8
29-45 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data8
3028▼213 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8
3131-37 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team7
3229▼3194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil6
3330▼3136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
3432▼2167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic3
3533▼2116 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
3634▼262 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF2
37-71 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
3835▼3163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic2
39-76 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
4036▼434 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team2
4137▼441 Cummings Steve37Team Dimension Data1
4238▼423 Clarke Will33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1
4339▼4166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic1
44-134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 21:54:52 65:45:55 65:45:55
24▲2 Astana Pro Team+ - 21:54:525:57 5:57
32▼1 Team Vorarlberg Santic+ - 21:54:527:01 7:01
43▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 21:54:527:52 7:52
55- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 21:54:5220:01 20:01
67▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 21:54:5221:06 21:06
78▲1 Team Dimension Data+ - 21:54:5223:56 23:56
86▼2 Israel Cycling Academy+ - 21:54:5228:18 28:18
911▲2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 21:54:5236:02 36:02
109▼1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 21:54:5241:11 41:11
1110▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 21:54:5241:27 41:27
1212- Bardiani - CSF+ - 21:54:5250:30 50:30
1313- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ - 21:54:5253:25 53:25
1415▲1 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 21:54:5256:22 56:22
1514▼1 Adria Mobil+ - 21:54:521:00:13 1:00:13
1616- Aqua Blue Sport+ - 21:54:521:14:00 1:14:00
1717- Tirol Cycling Team+ - 21:54:521:20:58 1:20:58
1818- Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale+ - 21:54:521:33:03 1:33:03
1919- WSA Pushbikers+ - 21:54:521:38:55 1:38:55
2020- My Bike - Stevens+ - 21:54:521:51:06 1:51:06

Race information

Date: 12th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.72 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Knittelfeld › Wenigzell
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19988 sec.