1 91 +33:52 193
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20 30 2:52:53
2 52 +10:53 111
Sprint 21 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 76 +29:10 12
Sprint 29 Bardiani - CSF 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 27 +1:48 192
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7 ,, 0:00
5 1 +0:00 173
Sprint 28 Team UKYO 4 ,, 0:00
6 117 +43:13 74
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy 3 ,, 0:00
7 92 +33:57 93
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 90 +33:47 153
Sprint 24 Switzerland 1 ,, 0:00
9 53 +10:53 185
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
10 16 +0:57 42
Climber 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
11 94 +34:03 23
Sprint 23 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 3 +0:11 72
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
13 58 +15:38 107
Sprint 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
14 93 +34:03 85
Sprint 22 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
15 79 +29:24 114
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
16 78 +29:24 15
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
17 34 +2:09 142
GC 22 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
18 77 +29:21 161
Sprint 34 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 8 +0:17 7
Classic 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
20 113 +37:47 34
Sprint 30 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
21 82 +30:21 121
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
22 112 +36:56 94
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
23 62 +23:21 135
Sprint 21 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 60 +22:52 75
Classic 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
25 80 +29:24 127
TT 19 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
26 83 +30:28 2
Sprint 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
27 81 +29:24 143
Sprint 20 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
28 26 +1:32 155
GC 25 Switzerland ,, 0:00
29 73 +27:43 112
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
30 44 +6:00 167
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 111 +35:55 122
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
32 17 +0:57 172
GC 28 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
33 64 +24:24 63
Sprint 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 98 +34:03 66
Sprint 26 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 9 +0:17 171
GC 35 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
36 33 +2:09 91
Sprint 33 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
37 45 +6:07 83
GC 21 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
38 4 +0:12 41
GC 33 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
39 24 +1:30 106
Sprint 34 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
40 65 +25:37 35
Sprint 19 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
41 10 +0:17 157
GC 22 Switzerland ,, 0:00
42 2 +0:07 152
Climber 21 Switzerland ,, 0:00
43 41 +3:47 36
Sprint 27 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
44 96 +34:03 197
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
45 68 +26:57 84
Climber 20 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
46 14 +0:52 43
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
47 100 +34:03 103
Sprint 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
48 7 +0:14 184
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
49 12 +0:17 187
Climber 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
50 31 +2:07 13
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
51 95 +34:03 186
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
52 6 +0:14 196
GC 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
53 42 +4:31 194
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
54 18 +0:57 62
GC 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 40 +3:24 97
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
56 67 +25:55 56
Sprint 19 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 35 +2:09 82
Climber 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
58 69 +26:57 124
Classic 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
59 19 +0:57 162
TT 32 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
60 11 +0:17 183
Classic 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
61 5 +0:13 14
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
62 13 +0:17 174
GC 27 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
63 46 +6:07 113
GC 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
64 28 +2:03 21
Climber 22 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 38 +2:09 116
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
66 30 +2:06 61
GC 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
67 37 +2:09 165
Sprint 27 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 20 +0:57 31
GC 25 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
69 71 +27:26 76
TT 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
70 55 +10:59 151
Classic 25 Switzerland ,, 0:00
71 25 +1:30 67
GC 22 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
72 101 +34:11 3
Sprint 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
73 32 +2:07 123
GC 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
74 54 +10:59 5
Sprint 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
75 97 +34:03 195
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
76 47 +7:12 182
TT 23 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
77 21 +0:57 71
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
78 15 +0:56 1
Climber 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
79 99 +34:03 104
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
80 29 +2:05 96
Sprint 31 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
81 36 +2:09 102
Sprint 31 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
82 23 +1:29 25
Classic LEA Jason Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 43 +4:56 95
Climber 29 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
84 70 +26:57 166
TT 24 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
85 66 +25:37 101
GC 38 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
86 75 +29:03 24
Sprint 32 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 0:12 0:12
87 39 +2:15 16
Climber 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:12
88 72 +27:31 47
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:12
89 50 +9:40 11
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:12
90 59 +20:12 45
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:12
91 102 +34:15 87
GC 23 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:12
92 48 +7:24 131
Sprint 29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:12
93 120 +47:28 86
Sprint 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:12
94 119 +47:11 6
Sprint 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:12
95 114 +38:50 105
TT BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:12
96 106 +34:53 132
Sprint 31 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:12
97 74 +27:53 92
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:12
98 22 +1:09 73
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:12
99 87 +32:16 51
GC 22 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:12
100 49 +7:24 154
Sprint 20 Switzerland ,, 0:12
101 86 +31:18 52
TT 20 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:12
102 121 +1:00:34 37
Sprint 38 BIKE AID ,, 0:12
103 51 +10:44 22
Sprint 22 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 0:18 0:18
104 115 +40:53 141
Sprint 25 RTS Racing Team 0:22 0:22
105 103 +34:19 81
Sprint 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:22
106 116 +41:18 134
Climber 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 0:24 0:24
107 108 +35:08 146
TT 22 RTS Racing Team 0:27 0:27
108 63 +23:33 4
GC 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:29 0:29
109 104 +34:32 137
TT 29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:29
110 84 +30:40 55
Climber 21 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:29
111 107 +35:02 65
Climber 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:29
112 89 +33:44 46
Sprint 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:35 0:35
113 61 +23:20 175
Sprint 27 Team UKYO ,, 0:35
114 118 +44:00 33
TT 36 BIKE AID 0:38 0:38
115 85 +30:47 64
Classic 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team 0:52 0:52
116 110 +35:22 156
TT 20 Switzerland 1:06 1:06
117 109 +35:12 26
TT 27 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 1:10 1:10
118 57 +15:32 17
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF 2:41 2:41
119 105 +34:51 117
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 2:42 2:42
120 88 +33:01 177
Climber 24 Team UKYO ,, 2:42
121 56 +12:00 176
Sprint 26 Team UKYO 5:53 5:53
DNS 191
Classic 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -