The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | +19:12 | - | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | 7 | 5 | 4:30:18 | ||
2 | 2 | +2:39 | - | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 3 | 2 | 0:13 0:13 | ||
3 | 62 | +19:34 | - | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:13 | ||
4 | 24 | +3:33 | - | Climber | MATIAS João Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 27 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 0:13 | ||||
5 | 39 | +4:32 | - | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Radio Popular Boavista | 24 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:13 | ||||
6 | 9 | +3:02 | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 27 | Efapel | ,, 0:13 | ||||
7 | 17 | +3:23 | - | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 0:13 | ||||
8 | 70 | +20:22 | - | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:13 | ||||
9 | 69 | +19:55 | - | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 23 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 0:13 | ||||
10 | 5 | +2:53 | - | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:13 | ||||
11 | 10 | +3:04 | - | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
12 | 32 | +3:51 | - | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
13 | 19 | +3:26 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:13 | ||||||
14 | 64 | +19:38 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:13 | |||||
16 | 14 | +3:13 | - | Sprint | ALONSO Mikel Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:13 | ||||
17 | 25 | +3:33 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 34 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:13 | ||||
18 | 50 | +19:07 | - | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Aviludo - Louletano | 28 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 0:13 | ||||
19 | 4 | +2:52 | - | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:13 | ||||
20 | 51 | +19:07 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:13 | ||||||
21 | 23 | +3:32 | - | Climber | LOURENÇO Rafael Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 0:13 | ||||
22 | 60 | +19:29 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:13 | ||||||
23 | 53 | +19:07 | - | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:13 | ||||
24 | 13 | +3:09 | - | Climber | 30 | ,, 0:13 | ||||||
25 | 11 | +3:06 | - | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:13 | ||||
26 | 16 | +3:22 | - | GC | RODRIGUES João W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:13 | ||||
27 | 12 | +3:08 | - | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 0:13 | ||||
28 | 8 | +2:57 | - | TT | NEVES José W52/FC Porto | 22 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:13 | ||||
29 | 3 | +2:46 | - | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Aviludo - Louletano | 37 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 0:13 | ||||
30 | 52 | +19:07 | - | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Massi - Kuwait Team | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
31 | 21 | +3:30 | - | GC | BARBOSA Márcio Aviludo - Louletano | 32 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 0:13 | ||||
32 | 7 | +2:56 | - | Sprint | FONTE César W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:13 | ||||
33 | 31 | +3:42 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:13 | ||||||
34 | 15 | +3:13 | - | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:13 | ||||
35 | 26 | +3:35 | - | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Aviludo - Louletano | 26 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 0:13 | ||||
36 | 37 | +4:21 | - | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 30 | Efapel | ,, 0:13 | ||||
37 | 46 | +14:29 | - | TT | ALMEIDA Nuno LA Aluminios | 26 | LA Aluminios | ,, 0:13 | ||||
38 | 47 | +14:31 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:13 | ||||||
39 | 38 | +4:21 | - | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 38 | Efapel | ,, 0:13 | ||||
40 | 45 | +14:25 | - | GC | AFONSO Luis Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 28 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 0:13 | ||||
41 | 18 | +3:23 | - | Climber | NUNES Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 0:13 | ||||
42 | 55 | +19:07 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:13 | ||||||
43 | 54 | +19:07 | - | Sprint | HADDI Soufiane Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 27 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 0:13 | ||||
44 | 59 | +19:21 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:13 | ||||||
45 | 20 | +3:26 | - | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
46 | 65 | +19:44 | - | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:19 | ||||
47 | 27 | +3:36 | - | Sprint | AZKARATE Iker Fundación Euskadi | 24 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:19 | ||||
48 | 33 | +3:52 | - | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 32 | Efapel | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
49 | 57 | +19:15 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:21 | ||||||
50 | 36 | +4:09 | - | Climber | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | ,, 0:21 | ||||
51 | 61 | +19:29 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:21 | ||||||
52 | 63 | +19:35 | - | Sprint | 41 | ,, 0:21 | ||||||
53 | 30 | +3:41 | - | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 0:21 | ||||
54 | 58 | +19:15 | - | Climber | COGNET Stéphane Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 36 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | ,, 0:21 | ||||
55 | 34 | +3:52 | - | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo LA Aluminios | 20 | LA Aluminios | ,, 0:21 | ||||
56 | 22 | +3:31 | - | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:21 | ||||
57 | 29 | +3:38 | - | GC | SILVA Daniel Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
58 | 68 | +19:53 | - | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:28 | ||||
59 | 35 | +4:00 | - | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
60 | 67 | +19:51 | - | GC | LOPES Pedro José Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 19 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
61 | 28 | +3:37 | - | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:35 | ||||
62 | 66 | +19:50 | - | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
63 | 49 | +15:32 | - | Sprint | GONÇALVES Júlio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
64 | 73 | +20:47 | - | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
65 | 6 | +2:53 | - | GC | PINTO Edgar Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 32 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
66 | 40 | +5:36 | - | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
67 | 71 | +20:36 | - | Sprint | SALGADO João Radio Popular Boavista | 18 | Radio Popular Boavista | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
68 | 72 | +20:47 | - | TT | MOREIRA Mauricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
69 | 75 | +22:09 | - | GC | ARROYO David Efapel | 38 | Efapel | 2:51 2:51 | ||||
70 | 76 | +23:36 | - | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | 4:42 4:42 | ||||
71 | 41 | +8:30 | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | 4:59 4:59 | ||||
72 | 81 | +23:53 | - | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel W52/FC Porto | 27 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 4:59 | ||||
73 | 82 | +23:53 | - | GC | VALE Ricardo Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 25 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 4:59 | ||||
74 | 42 | +8:38 | - | GC | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 28 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 4:59 | ||||
75 | 78 | +23:53 | - | TT | OLIVEIRA Fábio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | ,, 4:59 | ||||
76 | 89 | +24:24 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
77 | 77 | +23:52 | - | Climber | SANTOS Joao Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 23 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 4:59 | ||||
78 | 87 | +24:15 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea MsTina-Focus | 28 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 4:59 | ||||
79 | 84 | +23:53 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
80 | 79 | +23:53 | - | Sprint | FERNANDES João LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | ,, 4:59 | ||||
81 | 85 | +23:53 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
82 | 83 | +23:53 | - | Climber | SOUSA José Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 4:59 | ||||
83 | 80 | +23:53 | - | Climber | EVANGELISTA Andre Aviludo - Louletano | 22 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 4:59 | ||||
84 | 90 | +26:12 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
85 | 88 | +24:17 | - | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 4:59 | ||||
86 | 86 | +24:07 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
87 | 95 | +27:36 | - | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | 8:11 8:11 | ||||
88 | 93 | +27:27 | - | TT | GONCALVES Gaspar Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 23 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 8:11 | ||||
89 | 91 | +27:05 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 8:11 | ||||||
90 | 94 | +27:27 | - | GC | CARNEIRO João Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 18 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 8:11 | ||||
91 | 92 | +27:19 | - | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 8:11 | ||||
92 | 96 | +28:03 | - | Sprint | ZURLO Federico MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | 8:55 8:55 | ||||
93 | 43 | +13:03 | - | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro Efapel | 28 | Efapel | ,, 8:55 | ||||
94 | 44 | +14:04 | - | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Fundación Euskadi | 20 | Fundación Euskadi | 9:03 9:03 | ||||
95 | 48 | +14:39 | - | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 9:03 | ||||
96 | 97 | +28:28 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 9:03 | ||||
97 | 102 | +34:54 | - | Classic | 20 | 15:46 15:46 | ||||||
98 | 103 | +34:54 | - | GC | MANSILHAS Fabio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | ,, 15:46 | ||||
99 | 98 | +34:40 | - | Climber | LEAL Tiago Miranda - Mortágua | 18 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 15:46 | ||||
100 | 104 | +34:54 | - | Classic | RIBEIRO David LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | ,, 15:46 | ||||
101 | 101 | +34:40 | - | Classic | SAAVEDRA Bernardo Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 20 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 15:46 | ||||
102 | 99 | +34:40 | - | GC | MOREIRA Francisco Radio Popular Boavista | 19 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 15:46 | ||||
103 | 100 | +34:40 | - | GC | CORDEIRO Damien Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 15:46 | ||||
104 | 74 | +21:07 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16:06 16:06 | ||||
105 | 105 | +35:55 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 16:06 | ||||||
106 | 115 | +40:49 | - | Sprint | MARCELLI Mattia MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 20:40 20:40 | ||||
107 | 117 | +48:14 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 20:40 | ||||||
108 | 110 | +40:05 | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 20:40 | ||||
109 | 109 | +39:48 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 20:40 | ||||||
110 | 106 | +39:34 | - | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi - Kuwait Team | 31 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 20:40 | ||||
111 | 116 | +41:04 | - | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 20:40 | ||||
112 | 112 | +40:05 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 20:40 | ||||||
113 | 114 | +40:09 | - | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 20:40 | ||||
114 | 107 | +39:34 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 20:40 | ||||||
115 | 111 | +40:05 | - | Sprint | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 20:40 | ||||
116 | 113 | +40:05 | - | Sprint | MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar Massi - Kuwait Team | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 20:40 | ||||
117 | 108 | +39:34 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 20:40 | ||||||
118 | 118 | +48:14 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 20:40 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | TANIS Quentin Massi - Kuwait Team | 28 | Massi - Kuwait Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | FERNANDES Venceslau Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 22 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | 7:55:59 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Aviludo - Louletano | 37 | Aviludo - Louletano | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | 2:52 2:52 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | 2:53 2:53 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | PINTO Edgar Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 32 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 2:53 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | FONTE César W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | TT | NEVES José W52/FC Porto | 22 | W52/FC Porto | 2:57 2:57 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 27 | Efapel | 3:02 3:02 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:04 3:04 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | - | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | - | Climber | 30 | 3:09 3:09 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | ALONSO Mikel Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | - | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 3:13 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | GC | RODRIGUES João W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | 3:22 3:22 | .. | ||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Climber | NUNES Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 3:23 | .. | ||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3:26 3:26 | .. | ||||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | - | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 3:26 | .. | ||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | - | GC | BARBOSA Márcio Aviludo - Louletano | 32 | Aviludo - Louletano | 3:30 3:30 | .. | ||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | - | Climber | LOURENÇO Rafael Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 3:32 3:32 | .. | ||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | - | Climber | MATIAS João Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 27 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 34 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 3:33 | .. | ||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | - | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Aviludo - Louletano | 26 | Aviludo - Louletano | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||
27 | 24 | ▼3 | - | Climber | AZKARATE Iker Fundación Euskadi | 24 | Fundación Euskadi | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||
28 | 16 | ▼12 | - | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | - | GC | SILVA Daniel Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | - | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | TT | 20 | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | - | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:51 3:51 | .. | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 32 | Efapel | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | - | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo LA Aluminios | 20 | LA Aluminios | ,, 3:52 | .. | ||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | - | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | Climber | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 4:21 4:21 | .. | ||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | - | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 38 | Efapel | ,, 4:21 | .. | ||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Radio Popular Boavista | 24 | Radio Popular Boavista | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||
40 | 40 | - | - | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||
41 | 35 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | 8:30 8:30 | .. | ||
42 | 37 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 28 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 8:38 8:38 | .. | ||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro Efapel | 28 | Efapel | 13:03 13:03 | .. | ||
44 | 44 | - | - | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Fundación Euskadi | 20 | Fundación Euskadi | 14:04 14:04 | .. | ||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | - | GC | AFONSO Luis Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 28 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 14:25 14:25 | .. | ||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | - | GC | ALMEIDA Nuno LA Aluminios | 26 | LA Aluminios | 14:29 14:29 | .. | ||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 14:31 14:31 | .. | ||||
48 | 46 | ▼2 | - | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 14:39 14:39 | .. | ||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | - | GC | GONÇALVES Júlio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | 15:32 15:32 | .. | ||
50 | 65 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Aviludo - Louletano | 28 | Aviludo - Louletano | 19:07 19:07 | .. | ||
51 | 72 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 19:07 | .. | ||||
52 | 64 | ▲12 | - | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Massi - Kuwait Team | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 19:07 | .. | ||
53 | 74 | ▲21 | - | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 19:07 | .. | ||
54 | 68 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | HADDI Soufiane Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 27 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 19:07 | .. | ||
55 | 71 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 19:07 | .. | ||||
56 | 104 | ▲48 | - | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | 19:12 19:12 | .. | ||
57 | 53 | ▼4 | - | TT | 21 | 19:15 19:15 | .. | ||||
58 | 52 | ▼6 | - | Climber | COGNET Stéphane Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 36 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | ,, 19:15 | .. | ||
59 | 79 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 28 | 19:21 19:21 | .. | ||||
60 | 94 | ▲34 | - | Sprint | 21 | 19:29 19:29 | .. | ||||
61 | 81 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 19:29 | .. | ||||
62 | 99 | ▲37 | - | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 19:34 19:34 | .. | ||
63 | 90 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | 41 | 19:35 19:35 | .. | ||||
64 | 110 | ▲46 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 19:38 19:38 | .. | ||
65 | 106 | ▲41 | - | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 19:44 19:44 | .. | ||
66 | 80 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 19:50 19:50 | .. | ||
67 | 93 | ▲26 | - | GC | LOPES Pedro José Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 19 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 19:51 19:51 | .. | ||
68 | 101 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 19:53 19:53 | .. | ||
69 | 112 | ▲43 | - | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 23 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 19:55 19:55 | .. | ||
70 | 115 | ▲45 | - | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 20:22 20:22 | .. | ||
71 | 61 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | SALGADO João Radio Popular Boavista | 18 | Radio Popular Boavista | 20:36 20:36 | .. | ||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | - | TT | MOREIRA Mauricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20:47 20:47 | .. | ||
73 | 107 | ▲34 | - | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 20:47 | .. | ||
74 | 45 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21:07 21:07 | .. | ||
75 | 97 | ▲22 | - | GC | ARROYO David Efapel | 38 | Efapel | 22:09 22:09 | .. | ||
76 | 56 | ▼20 | - | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | 23:36 23:36 | .. | ||
77 | 51 | ▼26 | - | GC | SANTOS Joao Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 23 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 23:52 23:52 | .. | ||
78 | 54 | ▼24 | - | TT | OLIVEIRA Fábio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | 23:53 23:53 | .. | ||
79 | 55 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | FERNANDES João LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | ,, 23:53 | .. | ||
80 | 57 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | EVANGELISTA Andre Aviludo - Louletano | 22 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 23:53 | .. | ||
81 | 69 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel W52/FC Porto | 27 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 23:53 | .. | ||
82 | 70 | ▼12 | - | GC | VALE Ricardo Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 25 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 23:53 | .. | ||
83 | 67 | ▼16 | - | Climber | SOUSA José Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 23:53 | .. | ||
84 | 75 | ▼9 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 23:53 | .. | ||||
85 | 77 | ▼8 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 23:53 | .. | ||||
86 | 86 | - | - | TT | 20 | 24:07 24:07 | .. | ||||
87 | 95 | ▲8 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea MsTina-Focus | 28 | MsTina-Focus | 24:15 24:15 | .. | ||
88 | 96 | ▲8 | - | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | 24:17 24:17 | .. | ||
89 | 105 | ▲16 | - | Climber | 19 | 24:24 24:24 | .. | ||||
90 | 118 | ▲28 | - | Climber | 21 | 26:12 26:12 | .. | ||||
91 | 58 | ▼33 | - | TT | 19 | 27:05 27:05 | .. | ||||
92 | 84 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 27:19 27:19 | .. | ||
93 | 92 | ▼1 | - | TT | GONCALVES Gaspar Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 23 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 27:27 27:27 | .. | ||
94 | 91 | ▼3 | - | GC | CARNEIRO João Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 18 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 27:27 | .. | ||
95 | 108 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | 27:36 27:36 | .. | ||
96 | 89 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | ZURLO Federico MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | 28:03 28:03 | .. | ||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | 28:28 28:28 | .. | ||
98 | 60 | ▼38 | - | Climber | LEAL Tiago Miranda - Mortágua | 18 | Miranda - Mortágua | 34:40 34:40 | .. | ||
99 | 62 | ▼37 | - | GC | MOREIRA Francisco Radio Popular Boavista | 19 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 34:40 | .. | ||
100 | 66 | ▼34 | - | GC | CORDEIRO Damien Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 34:40 | .. | ||
101 | 73 | ▼28 | - | GC | SAAVEDRA Bernardo Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 20 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 34:40 | .. | ||
102 | 82 | ▼20 | - | GC | 20 | 34:54 34:54 | .. | ||||
103 | 87 | ▼16 | - | GC | MANSILHAS Fabio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | ,, 34:54 | .. | ||
104 | 88 | ▼16 | - | Classic | RIBEIRO David LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | ,, 34:54 | .. | ||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 20 | 35:55 35:55 | .. | ||||
106 | 63 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi - Kuwait Team | 31 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 39:34 39:34 | .. | ||
107 | 59 | ▼48 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 39:34 | .. | ||||
108 | 76 | ▼32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 39:34 | .. | ||||
109 | 83 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | 22 | 39:48 39:48 | .. | ||||
110 | 100 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 40:05 40:05 | .. | ||
111 | 98 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 40:05 | .. | ||
112 | 103 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 40:05 | .. | ||||
113 | 109 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar Massi - Kuwait Team | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 40:05 | .. | ||
114 | 111 | ▼3 | - | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 40:09 40:09 | .. | ||
115 | 114 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MARCELLI Mattia MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 40:49 40:49 | .. | ||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | 41:04 41:04 | .. | ||
117 | 120 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 18 | 48:14 48:14 | .. | ||||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 48:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 36 | +20 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | 25 | - | |
3 | - | - | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | 25 | +25 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Aviludo - Louletano | 37 | Aviludo - Louletano | 20 | - | |
5 | - | - | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 16 | +16 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | 13 | - | |
7 | - | - | Climber | MATIAS João Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 27 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 13 | +13 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | 11 | +1 | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 27 | Efapel | 10 | +8 | |
10 | - | - | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Radio Popular Boavista | 24 | Radio Popular Boavista | 10 | +10 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | - | GC | PINTO Edgar Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 32 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 8 | - | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | FONTE César W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 6 | - | |
13 | - | - | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | 6 | +6 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | - | TT | NEVES José W52/FC Porto | 22 | W52/FC Porto | 4 | - | |
15 | - | - | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | - | - | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 23 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | 7:58:52 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | NEVES José W52/FC Porto | 22 | W52/FC Porto | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | ALONSO Mikel Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | NUNES Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 0:30 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Climber | LOURENÇO Rafael Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
11 | - | - | TT | 20 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo LA Aluminios | 20 | LA Aluminios | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | - | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Fundación Euskadi | 20 | Fundación Euskadi | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | TT | 21 | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | - | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |
17 | 31 | ▲14 | - | GC | 21 | 16:14 16:14 | .. | |||
18 | 30 | ▲12 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 16:14 | .. | |||
19 | 52 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | 16:19 16:19 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | TT | 21 | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |||
21 | 48 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | 21 | 16:36 16:36 | .. | |||
22 | 37 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 16:36 | .. | |||
23 | 56 | ▲33 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16:45 16:45 | .. | |
24 | 47 | ▲23 | - | GC | LOPES Pedro José Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 19 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |
25 | 57 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 23 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 17:02 17:02 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | SALGADO João Radio Popular Boavista | 18 | Radio Popular Boavista | 17:43 17:43 | .. | |
27 | 36 | ▲9 | - | TT | MOREIRA Mauricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17:54 17:54 | .. | |
28 | 54 | ▲26 | - | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 17:54 | .. | |
29 | 15 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 18:14 18:14 | .. | |
30 | 21 | ▼9 | - | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | 20:43 20:43 | .. | |
31 | 18 | ▼13 | - | GC | SANTOS Joao Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 23 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 20:59 20:59 | .. | |
32 | 20 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | FERNANDES João LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |
33 | 22 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | EVANGELISTA Andre Aviludo - Louletano | 22 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 21:00 | .. | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | - | Climber | SOUSA José Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 21:00 | .. | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 21:00 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 21:00 | .. | |||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | - | TT | 20 | 21:14 21:14 | .. | |||
38 | 49 | ▲11 | - | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | 21:24 21:24 | .. | |
39 | 53 | ▲14 | - | Climber | 19 | 21:31 21:31 | .. | |||
40 | 59 | ▲19 | - | Climber | 21 | 23:19 23:19 | .. | |||
41 | 23 | ▼18 | - | TT | 19 | 24:12 24:12 | .. | |||
42 | 40 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 24:26 24:26 | .. | |
43 | 46 | ▲3 | - | TT | GONCALVES Gaspar Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 23 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 24:34 24:34 | .. | |
44 | 45 | ▲1 | - | GC | CARNEIRO João Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 18 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 24:34 | .. | |
45 | 25 | ▼20 | - | Climber | LEAL Tiago Miranda - Mortágua | 18 | Miranda - Mortágua | 31:47 31:47 | .. | |
46 | 27 | ▼19 | - | GC | MOREIRA Francisco Radio Popular Boavista | 19 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 31:47 | .. | |
47 | 28 | ▼19 | - | GC | CORDEIRO Damien Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 31:47 | .. | |
48 | 32 | ▼16 | - | GC | SAAVEDRA Bernardo Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 20 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 31:47 | .. | |
49 | 38 | ▼11 | - | GC | 20 | 32:01 32:01 | .. | |||
50 | 43 | ▼7 | - | GC | MANSILHAS Fabio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | ,, 32:01 | .. | |
51 | 44 | ▼7 | - | Classic | RIBEIRO David LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | ,, 32:01 | .. | |
52 | 58 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 20 | 33:02 33:02 | .. | |||
53 | 24 | ▼29 | - | Classic | 19 | 36:41 36:41 | .. | |||
54 | 34 | ▼20 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 36:41 | .. | |||
55 | 39 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 22 | 36:55 36:55 | .. | |||
56 | 50 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | 37:12 37:12 | .. | |
57 | 51 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 37:12 | .. | |||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar Massi - Kuwait Team | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 37:12 | .. | |
59 | 61 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 18 | 45:21 45:21 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | - | GC | 21 | ,, 45:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | 18 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | RODRIGUES João W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | 12 | - | |
3 | - | - | TT | MOREIRA Mauricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9 | +9 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FONTE César W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 7 | - | |
5 | - | - | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | 7 | +7 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 34 | Radio Popular Boavista | 6 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | 5 | - | |
8 | - | - | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 5 | +5 | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 30 | 4 | - | |||
10 | - | - | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Climber | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 3 | - | |
13 | - | - | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 1 | +1 | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | W52/FC Porto | CT | 23:54:05 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Fundación Euskadi | CT | 3:10 3:10 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | CT | 3:47 3:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.33 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:177.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:110
- Vert. meters:2556
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: