1 133 +2:19:37 2
Sprint 30 Bardiani - CSF 20 30 2:28:33
2 121 +1:29:19 94
Sprint 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 75 +54:58 33
Sprint 21 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 97 +1:05:54 112
Sprint 23 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 7 ,, 0:00
5 131 +1:49:52 61
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing 4 ,, 0:00
6 46 +21:41 22
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence 3 ,, 0:00
7 27 +11:29 206
Sprint 31 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 2 ,, 0:00
8 101 +1:07:16 191
Sprint 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 119 +1:26:58 137
Sprint 29 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
10 54 +30:50 111
Sprint 26 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
11 91 +1:04:22 13
Sprint 25 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
12 69 +52:01 153
Sprint 25 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
13 93 +1:05:31 43
Sprint 21 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:00
14 18 +8:24 54
Sprint 27 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
15 72 +53:13 104
Sprint 31 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
16 61 +44:23 76
Sprint 31 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
17 111 +1:13:00 12
Sprint 20 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
18 68 +51:36 145
Sprint 34 Medellín ,, 0:00
19 29 +13:12 62
TT 28 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
20 96 +1:05:49 185
Sprint 29 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
21 83 +1:00:17 135
Sprint 27 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
22 102 +1:07:55 165
Sprint 25 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
23 19 +8:31 151
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
24 128 +1:41:51 175
Sprint 22 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 113 +1:14:10 205
Sprint 34 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 0:00
26 70 +52:26 121
Sprint 27 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
27 109 +1:11:09 217
Sprint 21 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 90 +1:03:47 51
Sprint 22 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
29 67 +51:16 125
Classic 20 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
30 10 +5:16 192
Sprint 32 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 71 +52:53 3
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
32 104 +1:09:07 172
Sprint 21 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 47 +21:49 26
Sprint 30 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
34 12 +6:04 197
Climber 33 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 84 +1:00:40 16
Sprint 22 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
36 63 +45:39 56
Sprint 23 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
37 112 +1:13:21 105
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
38 95 +1:05:35 202
Sprint PENG Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 0:00
39 107 +1:10:08 82
Sprint 22 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
40 2 +1:44 141
GC 42 Medellín ,, 0:00
41 4 +4:07 133
GC 19 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
42 38 +16:55 184
Sprint 31 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
43 34 +15:06 162
Climber 25 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
44 14 +6:39 124
GC 23 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
45 103 +1:09:05 134
TT 20 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
46 32 +14:41 46
TT 27 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:00
47 26 +11:23 167
GC 26 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
48 76 +57:05 174
GC 22 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
49 20 +8:33 163
GC 22 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
50 1 +0:00 144
GC 35 Medellín ,, 0:00
51 11 +5:58 136
GC 24 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
52 3 +2:37 83
GC 30 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
53 37 +16:42 5
GC 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
54 6 +4:17 146
Sprint 30 Medellín ,, 0:00
55 15 +7:09 207
GC 28 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 0:00
56 132 +1:57:47 176
GC 22 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 9 +4:54 211
Sprint 30 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 105 +1:09:32 75
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
59 7 +4:22 45
GC 27 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:00
60 17 +7:59 187
GC 25 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
61 28 +12:06 152
Sprint 22 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
62 85 +1:01:01 15
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
63 50 +24:39 74
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
64 62 +44:35 164
TT 21 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
65 55 +31:37 85
Sprint 27 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
66 66 +48:29 91
Sprint 29 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
67 51 +24:41 95
Climber 20 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
68 5 +4:11 212
GC 24 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 0:10 0:10
69 106 +1:09:42 73
Sprint 23 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:10
70 124 +1:34:00 195
Classic YOU Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 19 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:10
71 35 +15:23 11
GC 31 Burgos - BH ,, 0:10
72 22 +9:18 53
Climber 23 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:10
73 130 +1:49:01 201
Climber LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 21 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 0:10
74 122 +1:32:31 182
Sprint 22 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:10
75 53 +27:14 123
GC 31 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:10
76 48 +22:43 84
GC 24 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:10
77 31 +13:58 86
Sprint 25 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:10
78 24 +10:54 166
GC 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:10
79 16 +7:23 25
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:10
80 40 +17:43 41
Climber 26 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:10
81 30 +13:51 87
GC 26 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:10
82 98 +1:05:56 81
Sprint 24 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:10
83 13 +6:15 147
TT 27 Medellín ,, 0:10
84 100 +1:06:26 155
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 0:10
85 56 +32:35 77
Sprint 38 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:10
86 115 +1:14:49 126
Climber 24 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:10
87 52 +26:56 14
GC 25 Burgos - BH ,, 0:10
88 92 +1:04:51 23
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:10
89 94 +1:05:31 204
GC 24 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 0:10
90 33 +15:00 157
GC 26 BIKE AID ,, 0:10
91 120 +1:28:20 161
Sprint 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:10
92 114 +1:14:16 52
GC 27 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:10
93 23 +9:31 21
Classic 34 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:10
94 25 +10:59 97
Climber 29 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:10
95 82 +59:49 156
Sprint 30 BIKE AID ,, 0:10
96 21 +8:46 142
Climber 29 Medellín ,, 0:10
97 36 +15:33 101
TT 35 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:10
98 73 +53:24 106
Sprint 24 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:10
99 45 +20:03 31
Climber 22 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:10
100 65 +46:23 1
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF 0:17 0:17
101 81 +59:36 4
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:17
102 60 +39:00 96
GC 29 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:17
103 39 +16:56 143
Climber 33 Medellín ,, 0:17
104 58 +38:42 92
Classic 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:17
105 110 +1:11:30 66
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:17
106 41 +18:20 216
Climber 24 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 0:19 0:19
107 59 +38:44 57
GC 24 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:19
108 127 +1:38:46 193
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 0:21 0:21
109 64 +46:15 36
GC 24 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:21
110 79 +59:31 194
TT BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:21
111 42 +18:21 24
Classic 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:21
112 88 +1:01:31 114
TT 25 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:21
113 117 +1:22:40 177
TT 20 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:21
114 108 +1:10:36 183
TT YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:21
115 125 +1:36:54 42
TT 22 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:21
116 74 +54:15 117
Sprint 20 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:21
117 129 +1:42:16 186
Sprint 20 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 0:27 0:27
118 87 +1:01:10 72
GC 36 Minsk Cycling Club 0:29 0:29
119 89 +1:01:51 93
Sprint 26 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 0:31 0:31
120 116 +1:19:18 116
TT 30 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:31
121 43 +19:08 196
Sprint 31 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:31
122 80 +59:31 32
Sprint 25 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:31
123 99 +1:06:16 63
Sprint 23 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:31
124 78 +59:02 34
Sprint 31 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:31
125 123 +1:33:06 64
GC 24 EvoPro Racing 0:44 0:44
126 49 +23:58 65
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing 0:47 0:47
127 77 +58:29 67
TT 28 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:47
128 118 +1:24:53 131
Sprint 25 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 1:13 1:13
129 8 +4:25 71
TT 34 Minsk Cycling Club 0:00 0:00
130 44 +20:01 215
GC 25 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 1:31 1:31
131 86 +1:01:04 115
Sprint 31 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 1:31
132 57 +33:23 47
Sprint 32 W52 / FC Porto 0:00 0:00
133 126 +1:37:17 213
Sprint 25 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 5:12 5:12
DNF 35
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè -
DNS 102
Sprint 34 Voster ATS Team -
DNS 132
Sprint 26 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling -