-
2018

2019»National Championships Switzerland - Road Race (NC)

2019  One day race  »  Fischingen  ›  Fischingen   (162.8k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ100154:01:224:01:22
2 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior75100:010:01
3 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale6071:091:09
4 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb5041:151:15
5 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic402,,1:15
6 Schär MichaelCCC Team 32CCC Team301,,1:15
7 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data20,,1:15
8 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ10,,1:15
9 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior53:013:01
10 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy33:043:04
11 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 38Mitchelton-Scott34:404:40
12 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin15:135:13
13 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1,,5:13
14 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus1,,5:13
15 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic15:165:16
16 Bogli Jonathan 18,,5:16
17 Bissegger StefanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,5:16
18 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic9:569:56
19 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,9:56
20 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,9:56
21 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,9:56
22 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,9:56
23 Bussard Dimitri 2214:4414:44
24 Von Burg Dominic 2321:5321:53
25 Merkt Adrien 25,,21:53
26 KÖppel Noah 23,,21:53
27 Ivekovic Carry 19,,21:53
28 Hasler Iwan 23,,21:53
29 Fontana Mario 31,,21:53
30 Weiss Jonas 27,,21:53
DNF Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior--
DNF Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Zweifel Valentin 23,,-
DNF Hässig Marco ,,-
DNF Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Bossens Julien 24,,-
DNF Nève Pierre ,,-
DNF Huser Fabian 26,,-
DNF Schutz Carl 22,,-
DNF Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Tambarikas Nico 27,,-
DNF Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Morf Ivan 25,,-
DNF Hasler Pavel 21,,-
DNF Jolidon Nicola 19--
DNF Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy--
DNF Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Jenelten JeremiasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Weber Pascal 29,,-
DNF Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Quincey ScottIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Jolidon Cédric 21,,-
DNF Flückiger Mathias 30,,-
DNF Imboden Simon 18,,-
DNF Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Eggenberg Ruben 19,,-
DNF Bögli Noah 22,,-
DNF Schaffner Kevin ,,-
DNF Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Jacobs Johan 22,,-
DNF Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Bösch Ruedi 28,,-
DNS Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNS MÜLLER Lukas 27,,-
DNS Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNS Balmer Alexandre 19,,-
DNS Strittmatter Lucas 21,,-
DNS Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,-
DNS Neuenschwander Michael 18,,-
DNS Thiébaud ValèreAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNS Saegesser Severin 26,,-
DNS Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNS Genini Mauro 19,,-
DNS Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNS Jenny Roger ,,-
DNS Studer Matthias 22,,-
DNS Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNS Steinacher Cyrill 20,,-
DNS Clapasson ThomasIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,-
DNS Delcò LorenzoBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera,,-
DNS Temperli Niklas 21,,-
DNS Imhof ClaudioAKROS - Thömus 28AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNS Hirsiger Felix ,,-
DNS Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 30th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.47 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3
Start/finish: FischingenFischingen
National Championships Switzerland - Road Race logo

Race ranking position
209th
43 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.