1 1 +0:00 14
Climber 22 CCC Team 14 20 4:35:15
2 2 +0:12 56
Climber 19 Trek - Segafredo 5 12 0:10 0:10
3 3 +0:16 45
GC 28 Mitchelton-Scott 3 7 0:12 0:12
4 4 +0:25 1
GC 28 Israel Start-Up Nation 5 0:15 0:15
5 5 +0:26 62
TT 23 Team Jumbo-Visma 4 0:17 0:17
6 6 +0:27 161
GC 36 Adria Mobil 3 ,, 0:17
7 8 +0:30 121
Climber 21 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 2 0:20 0:20
8 7 +0:30 183
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic 1 ,, 0:20
9 9 +0:37 144
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:27 0:27
10 10 +0:47 5
GC 28 Israel Start-Up Nation 0:37 0:37
11 11 +0:49 43
TT 29 Mitchelton-Scott 0:39 0:39
12 13 +0:57 192
GC 29 Elkov - Kasper 0:47 0:47
13 12 +0:57 111
GC 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:47
14 15 +1:06 61
GC 26 Team Jumbo-Visma 0:56 0:56
15 14 +1:06 66
Climber 26 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:56
16 16 +1:13 182
GC 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic 1:03 1:03
17 17 +1:15 163
Climber 21 Adria Mobil 1:05 1:05
18 18 +1:16 94
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:06 1:06
19 29 +3:01 23
Climber 24 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 1:07 1:07
20 19 +1:23 142
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:13 1:13
21 44 +6:56 52
TT 28 Trek - Segafredo 1:22 1:22
22 37 +4:10 95
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:24 1:24
23 20 +1:41 133
Climber 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:31 1:31
24 21 +1:51 21
GC 24 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 1:41 1:41
25 47 +8:58 122
Sprint 23 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 1:44 1:44
26 22 +1:54 195
GC 25 Elkov - Kasper ,, 1:44
27 23 +1:56 16
Classic 28 CCC Team 1:46 1:46
28 35 +4:05 171
TT 23 Giotti Victoria 1:47 1:47
29 24 +1:57 112
GC 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1:49 1:49
30 34 +3:42 104
TT 20 Alpecin - Fenix 1:55 1:55
31 25 +2:06 86
Climber 30 Vini Zabù - KTM 1:56 1:56
32 26 +2:12 4
TT 24 Israel Start-Up Nation 2:02 2:02
33 27 +2:21 25
TT 22 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 2:12 2:12
34 28 +2:34 194
TT 25 Elkov - Kasper 2:24 2:24
35 30 +3:04 84
Sprint 26 Vini Zabù - KTM 2:54 2:54
36 31 +3:04 64
GC 25 Team Jumbo-Visma 2:57 2:57
37 32 +3:14 46
Classic 22 Mitchelton-Scott 3:04 3:04
38 33 +3:22 71
Sprint 35 Team Novo Nordisk 3:12 3:12
39 60 +12:14 82
GC 21 Vini Zabù - KTM 4:01 4:01
40 36 +4:08 113
Sprint 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:01
41 61 +12:17 174
TT 23 Giotti Victoria 4:03 4:03
42 66 +15:31 36
TT 24 Hungary 4:45 4:45
43 39 +4:59 72
TT 26 Team Novo Nordisk 4:49 4:49
44 38 +4:51 63
GC 25 Team Jumbo-Visma 4:50 4:50
45 40 +5:14 83
TT 26 Vini Zabù - KTM 5:04 5:04
46 41 +6:03 166
TT 21 Adria Mobil 5:54 5:54
47 75 +19:03 154
Sprint 22 Team Novák 5:58 5:58
48 43 +6:29 115
Classic 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 6:19 6:19
49 42 +6:25 35
TT 30 Hungary 6:20 6:20
50 65 +14:29 15
Sprint 24 CCC Team 8:09 8:09
51 45 +8:17 181
Climber 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic 8:13 8:13
52 72 +18:07 191
Sprint 26 Elkov - Kasper 8:28 8:28
53 46 +8:34 196
Climber 24 Elkov - Kasper ,, 8:28
54 57 +10:49 11
TT 29 CCC Team 9:26 9:26
55 93 +26:33 44
Classic 21 Mitchelton-Scott 9:44 9:44
56 52 +9:54 75
GC 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 9:44
57 84 +23:08 33
GC 21 Hungary ,, 9:44
58 53 +9:54 114
TT 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:44
59 71 +17:56 96
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 9:44
60 56 +9:54 65
Sprint 31 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 9:44
61 50 +9:53 76
GC 31 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 9:44
62 69 +17:18 185
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 9:44
63 48 +9:48 134
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 9:44
64 85 +23:09 124
Classic 20 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 9:44
65 55 +9:54 135
GC 19 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 9:44
66 49 +9:49 132
Classic 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 9:44
67 87 +23:10 156
TT 24 Team Novák ,, 9:44
68 86 +23:09 91
TT 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 9:44
69 51 +9:54 123
Sprint 25 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 9:44
70 54 +9:54 103
Sprint 31 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 9:44
71 74 +18:51 6
GC 38 Israel Start-Up Nation 10:18 10:18
72 64 +12:58 102
GC 21 Alpecin - Fenix 10:31 10:31
73 58 +11:11 105
Sprint 28 Alpecin - Fenix 11:06 11:06
74 59 +11:16 81
Sprint 28 Vini Zabù - KTM ,, 11:06
75 82 +22:05 53
Sprint 27 Trek - Segafredo 11:22 11:22
76 95 +28:17 145
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11:50 11:50
77 62 +12:20 73
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk 12:10 12:10
78 77 +19:22 93
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12:12 12:12
79 78 +19:49 153
Sprint 33 Team Novák 12:35 12:35
80 63 +12:45 131
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 12:35
81 94 +27:41 184
TT 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic 12:41 12:41
82 83 +22:37 136
Sprint 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12:58 12:58
83 73 +18:33 85
TT 21 Vini Zabù - KTM 13:05 13:05
84 79 +20:03 26
Climber 24 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 13:10 13:10
85 76 +19:12 164
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil 13:38 13:38
86 96 +28:34 116
Sprint 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14:45 14:45
87 67 +17:07 165
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil 16:17 16:17
88 80 +20:49 51
TT 35 Trek - Segafredo 17:13 17:13
89 68 +17:10 41
Sprint 21 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 17:13
90 70 +17:22 55
TT 26 Trek - Segafredo ,, 17:13
91 98 +31:08 13
Sprint 26 CCC Team 18:13 18:13
92 89 +25:27 173
Sprint 31 Giotti Victoria ,, 18:13
93 88 +24:43 22
Climber 23 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 18:13
94 81 +20:56 31
Sprint 20 Hungary ,, 18:13
95 91 +25:51 101
Sprint 19 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 18:13
96 90 +25:29 42
TT 26 Mitchelton-Scott 19:15 19:15
97 92 +26:11 3
Sprint 22 Israel Start-Up Nation 26:04 26:04
98 97 +29:08 2
Sprint 27 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 26:04
99 99 +35:43 74
Classic 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 26:04
100 100 +45:07 186
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg Santic 27:32 27:32
DNF 162
Sprint 31 Adria Mobil -
DNF 106
GC 26 Alpecin - Fenix -
DNF 141
Sprint 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 146
Classic 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 54
Sprint 24 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 193
Sprint 37 Elkov - Kasper -
DNF 24
Sprint 21 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team -
DNF 172
Classic 21 Giotti Victoria -
DNF 155
Sprint 24 Team Novák -