1 23 +0:37 71
GC 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14 20 2:29:49
2 15 +0:13 1
GC 27 Israel Start-Up Nation 5 12 0:02 0:02
3 1 +0:00 152
GC 23 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 3 7 ,, 0:02
4 3 +0:04 162
GC 19 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:02
5 5 +0:08 15
GC 18 Alpecin - Fenix 4 0:06 0:06
6 13 +0:10 54
Climber 24 Vini Zabù - KTM 3 0:08 0:08
7 47 +5:03 182
Sprint 27 Cambodia Cycling Academy 2 ,, 0:08
8 10 +0:10 56
GC 30 Vini Zabù - KTM 1 ,, 0:08
9 11 +0:10 203
TT 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:08
10 7 +0:10 91
GC 26 Bahrain Cycling Academy ,, 0:08
11 4 +0:04 16
Classic 27 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:08
12 9 +0:10 66
GC 20 BIKE AID ,, 0:08
13 8 +0:10 236
Sprint 25 Giotti Victoria ,, 0:08
14 6 +0:10 125
Sprint 24 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:08
15 12 +0:10 36
Climber 21 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 0:08
16 2 +0:02 24
Classic 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:08
17 18 +0:25 193
GC 19 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:08
18 25 +0:40 282
Climber 24 Ukraine ,, 0:08
19 14 +0:10 241
GC 36 Adria Mobil ,, 0:08
20 50 +5:44 96
Climber 24 Bahrain Cycling Academy ,, 0:08
21 16 +0:16 196
Classic 21 Vino - Astana Motors 0:14 0:14
22 17 +0:16 122
GC 24 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:14
23 49 +5:33 215
TT 31 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:14
24 38 +1:48 121
TT 35 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:14
25 22 +0:36 204
TT 19 Leopard Pro Cycling 0:19 0:19
26 104 +15:26 63
Climber 28 BIKE AID ,, 0:19
27 52 +6:26 86
GC 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0:24 0:24
28 19 +0:29 13
Sprint 28 Alpecin - Fenix 0:27 0:27
29 21 +0:35 3
GC 25 Israel Start-Up Nation 0:33 0:33
30 20 +0:35 161
GC 23 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 0:33
31 28 +0:53 52
GC 25 Vini Zabù - KTM 0:36 0:36
32 27 +0:53 43
Climber 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:36
33 24 +0:38 155
GC 25 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen ,, 0:36
34 55 +6:36 143
Classic 24 ABLOC CT 0:39 0:39
35 39 +1:56 206
Climber 19 Leopard Pro Cycling 0:45 0:45
36 26 +0:47 205
Climber 24 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:45
37 29 +1:03 55
Sprint 27 Vini Zabù - KTM 1:01 1:01
38 51 +6:23 232
TT 23 Giotti Victoria 1:04 1:04
39 31 +1:10 225
GC 26 Mazowsze Serce Polski 1:08 1:08
40 32 +1:14 53
Sprint 34 Vini Zabù - KTM 1:12 1:12
41 53 +6:31 213
GC 25 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 1:12
42 61 +7:04 194
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors 1:15 1:15
43 33 +1:17 181
Sprint 29 Cambodia Cycling Academy ,, 1:15
44 30 +1:07 44
Sprint 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 1:15
45 54 +6:34 102
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 1:15
46 34 +1:17 234
Sprint 24 Giotti Victoria ,, 1:15
47 62 +7:04 192
GC 22 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 1:15
48 35 +1:17 114
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 1:15
49 37 +1:25 131
Sprint 22 Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:15
50 60 +7:03 233
TT 23 Giotti Victoria 1:21 1:21
51 36 +1:21 202
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:21
52 40 +2:09 85
GC 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1:23 1:23
53 56 +6:43 142
Sprint 20 ABLOC CT 1:24 1:24
54 57 +6:45 111
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex 1:26 1:26
55 58 +6:45 153
Sprint 24 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen ,, 1:26
56 59 +6:56 21
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:37 1:37
57 71 +8:10 171
Climber 22 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 1:49 1:49
58 63 +7:15 183
Climber 30 Cambodia Cycling Academy 1:56 1:56
59 64 +7:20 235
GC 21 Giotti Victoria 2:01 2:01
60 107 +16:54 146
Sprint 21 ABLOC CT 2:10 2:10
61 73 +8:31 261
Sprint 23 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 2:10
62 65 +7:29 214
Sprint 26 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 2:10
63 66 +7:37 195
Sprint 20 Vino - Astana Motors 2:18 2:18
64 41 +2:29 245
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil 2:30 2:30
65 42 +2:38 42
Climber 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 2:36 2:36
66 69 +7:57 23
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:38 2:38
67 68 +7:55 112
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 2:38
68 45 +3:58 51
Sprint 32 Vini Zabù - KTM 2:51 2:51
69 70 +8:10 106
TT 34 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 2:51
70 43 +2:53 151
Classic 24 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen ,, 2:51
71 77 +9:36 262
Sprint 19 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2:58 2:58
72 108 +17:56 275
GC 20 Russia 3:10 3:10
73 75 +9:28 283
Sprint 33 Ukraine ,, 3:10
74 72 +8:29 123
Sprint 21 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 3:10
75 44 +3:12 41
Climber 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 3:10
76 82 +9:55 264
TT 30 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3:58 3:58
77 74 +9:17 84
Classic 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 3:58
78 115 +20:55 94
Sprint 32 Bahrain Cycling Academy ,, 3:58
79 81 +9:55 254
Sprint 25 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 3:58
80 46 +4:00 164
Classic 21 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 3:58
81 93 +10:27 101
Sprint 38 Minsk Cycling Club 4:07 4:07
82 76 +9:36 26
GC 19 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:17 4:17
83 78 +9:42 141
Sprint 22 ABLOC CT 4:26 4:26
84 80 +9:54 271
Sprint 27 Russia 4:35 4:35
85 84 +9:58 11
Sprint 27 Alpecin - Fenix 4:39 4:39
86 94 +10:36 265
Sprint 21 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 4:39
87 111 +19:11 253
TT 26 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 4:39
88 87 +9:58 74
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 4:39
89 83 +9:58 73
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 4:39
90 88 +9:58 243
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 4:39
91 86 +9:58 165
Classic 20 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 4:39
92 85 +9:58 172
TT 21 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 4:39
93 114 +20:01 255
Sprint 21 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 4:39
94 113 +19:33 272
Sprint 20 Russia 4:47 4:47
95 79 +9:42 14
Classic 26 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 4:47
96 89 +10:06 154
Sprint 23 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen ,, 4:47
97 91 +10:14 126
Climber 23 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 4:55 4:55
98 120 +22:06 185
Sprint 28 Cambodia Cycling Academy ,, 4:55
99 90 +10:14 33
Sprint 25 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 4:55
100 95 +10:52 46
Climber 20 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 4:55
101 92 +10:21 22
Classic 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5:02 5:02
102 48 +5:11 212
Climber 29 Team Sapura Cycling 5:09 5:09
103 67 +7:37 221
Sprint 29 Mazowsze Serce Polski 5:37 5:37
104 116 +21:28 286
Sprint 18 Ukraine 6:42 6:42
105 119 +21:43 276
Sprint 19 Russia 6:48 6:48
106 124 +23:01 184
Sprint 43 Cambodia Cycling Academy ,, 6:48
107 118 +21:38 113
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex 6:52 6:52
108 117 +21:38 116
Sprint 31 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 6:52
109 96 +12:11 273
TT 26 Russia ,, 6:52
110 97 +12:11 5
GC 27 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 6:52
111 98 +12:53 124
TT 26 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 7:34 7:34
112 123 +22:45 226
Sprint 24 Mazowsze Serce Polski 7:40 7:40
113 122 +22:38 231
Sprint 30 Giotti Victoria 7:52 7:52
114 103 +14:41 32
Sprint 35 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 8:03 8:03
115 101 +14:05 31
Sprint 23 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 8:03
116 125 +23:18 222
Sprint 26 Mazowsze Serce Polski 8:32 8:32
117 99 +13:51 166
GC 22 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 8:32
118 100 +13:54 65
TT 27 BIKE AID 8:35 8:35
119 126 +23:42 163
Sprint 20 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 8:56 8:56
120 102 +14:17 4
Sprint 26 Israel Start-Up Nation 9:08 9:08
121 130 +25:51 2
Sprint 22 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 9:08
122 129 +24:24 224
Sprint 22 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 9:08
123 128 +24:24 223
Sprint 22 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 9:08
124 127 +23:54 145
Sprint 24 ABLOC CT ,, 9:08
125 105 +16:07 156
Sprint 32 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 10:48 10:48
126 133 +26:12 242
TT 21 Adria Mobil 11:26 11:26
127 106 +16:39 244
Sprint 31 Adria Mobil ,, 11:26
128 132 +26:12 246
Classic 22 Adria Mobil ,, 11:26
129 131 +26:12 104
Sprint 32 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 11:26
130 134 +26:35 285
Sprint 20 Ukraine ,, 11:26
131 135 +27:00 281
GC 19 Ukraine 12:14 12:14
132 112 +19:16 72
Sprint 30 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:19 13:19
133 137 +28:28 62
Sprint 25 BIKE AID ,, 13:19
134 110 +18:38 76
TT 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 13:19
135 109 +18:38 64
Sprint 23 BIKE AID ,, 13:19
136 136 +28:05 6
Sprint 23 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 13:19
137 138 +28:41 25
Sprint 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 13:19
138 121 +22:13 174
Climber 23 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 13:19
139 139 +29:11 176
TT 22 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 13:19
DNF 201
GC 26 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNS 34
Classic 23 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles -
DNS 75
GC 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNS 12
Sprint 29 Alpecin - Fenix -