1 3 +0:08 104
Sprint 18 CIC U Nantes Atlantique 7 5 3:31:15
2 6 +0:12 63
Sprint 27 Elkov - Kasper 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 10 +0:14 75
Sprint 18 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 13 +0:18 142
Classic 26 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 0:00
5 15 +0:18 101
Classic 23 CIC U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
6 14 +0:18 84
Sprint 18 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
7 23 +0:18 126
Climber 21 Lotto Dstny Development Team ,, 0:00
8 16 +0:18 45
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
9 19 +0:18 24
Climber 22 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 0:00
10 18 +0:18 195
Sprint 22 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
11 20 +0:18 81
Climber 20 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
12 17 +0:18 71
Climber 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 0:00
13 21 +0:18 144
Sprint 20 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 0:00
14 37 +0:18 153
GC 31 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:00
15 39 +0:18 151
TT 24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:00
16 25 +0:18 192
Climber 21 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
17 1 +0:00 53
Sprint 21 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
18 95 +8:07 11
Sprint 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
19 26 +0:18 74
Climber 20 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 0:00
20 42 +0:18 112
Classic 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
21 35 +0:18 85
Sprint 19 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
22 30 +0:18 91
Climber 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
23 22 +0:18 163
Climber 22 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:00
24 24 +0:18 96
Sprint 22 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
25 27 +0:18 181
Climber 22 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:00
26 7 +0:12 92
GC 28 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
27 36 +0:18 32
GC 20 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
28 34 +0:18 2
Climber 22 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
29 51 +0:18 136
Climber 20 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 0:00
30 43 +0:18 65
Climber 27 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
31 28 +0:18 176
Climber 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:00
32 33 +0:18 42
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
33 32 +0:18 14
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
34 2 +0:01 62
Classic 30 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
35 38 +0:18 134
Climber 19 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 0:00
36 41 +0:18 174
Climber 21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:00
37 31 +0:18 116
Climber 21 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
38 47 +0:18 52
Sprint 28 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
39 5 +0:09 143
Climber 21 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 0:00
40 48 +0:18 66
Sprint 29 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
41 44 +0:18 15
Climber 18 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
42 66 +1:08 76
Climber 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 0:00
43 49 +0:18 54
Climber 19 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
44 53 +0:18 172
Climber 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:00
45 40 +0:18 41
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
46 12 +0:17 82
Climber 19 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
47 46 +0:18 21
Climber 18 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 0:00
48 4 +0:08 114
Sprint 19 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
49 94 +8:04 131
Climber 20 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 0:00
50 29 +0:18 1
Sprint 19 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
51 8 +0:13 12
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
52 57 +0:18 201
Sprint 23 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 0:00
53 55 +0:18 171
GC 28 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:00
54 62 +0:32 162
GC 23 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:00
55 9 +0:13 102
Climber 22 CIC U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
56 52 +0:18 94
Climber 22 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
57 63 +0:32 186
Climber 20 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:00
58 56 +0:18 202
Climber 22 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 0:00
59 59 +0:18 216
Climber 24 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 0:00
60 50 +0:18 61
TT 38 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
61 61 +0:18 226
TT Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
62 11 +0:16 194
TT 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
63 70 +1:28 31
Climber 20 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
64 45 +0:18 203
Climber 20 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 0:00
65 54 +0:18 111
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
66 60 +0:18 4
Climber 18 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
67 58 +0:18 132
GC 21 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 0:00
68 91 +7:31 156
GC 24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:00
69 96 +8:07 103
Sprint 22 CIC U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
70 98 +8:21 182
Sprint 28 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:14 0:14
71 64 +0:55 105
Sprint 19 CIC U Nantes Atlantique 0:37 0:37
72 65 +1:00 196
Sprint 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 0:42 0:42
73 67 +1:08 222
Sprint 23 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes 0:50 0:50
74 68 +1:08 83
Classic 21 Development Team DSM ,, 0:50
75 69 +1:23 13
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1:05 1:05
76 71 +1:41 73
Climber 22 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 1:23 1:23
77 101 +9:33 43
TT 21 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1:29 1:29
78 72 +1:47 145
Climber 19 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 1:29
79 77 +2:41 95
GC 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 1:29
80 75 +2:07 225
GC 27 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 1:29
81 73 +1:47 184
Climber 33 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 1:29
82 79 +2:56 3
Climber 22 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 1:29
83 74 +2:01 161
Climber 31 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 1:29
84 85 +3:00 152
Climber 23 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 1:29
85 103 +9:33 164
Climber 22 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 1:29
86 102 +9:33 115
Climber 19 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 1:29
87 106 +10:17 26
Sprint 22 Israel Premier Tech Academy 2:13 2:13
88 107 +10:17 22
Climber 21 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 2:13
89 76 +2:33 25
Sprint 22 Israel Premier Tech Academy 2:15 2:15
90 78 +2:49 223
Sprint 22 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes 2:17 2:17
91 110 +10:44 154
Sprint 22 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme 2:41 2:41
92 84 +2:59 35
TT 22 Trinity Racing ,, 2:41
93 83 +2:59 185
Climber 21 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 2:41
94 111 +10:45 34
Climber 19 Trinity Racing ,, 2:41
95 80 +2:59 123
Sprint 19 Lotto Dstny Development Team ,, 2:41
96 81 +2:59 51
Sprint 21 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 2:41
97 86 +3:13 211
Sprint 24 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 2:41
98 82 +2:59 135
Classic 21 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 2:41
99 88 +3:46 93
TT 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team 3:32 3:32
100 87 +3:42 193
TT 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 3:32
101 89 +4:11 166
TT 20 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 3:32
102 112 +11:39 173
TT 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 3:32
103 90 +7:22 16
TT 18 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 5:42 5:42
104 99 +8:34 86
TT 19 Development Team DSM 7:03 7:03
105 113 +11:52 64
GC 19 Elkov - Kasper ,, 7:03
106 97 +8:09 6
Climber 19 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 7:37 7:37
107 108 +10:20 5
Climber 18 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 7:37
108 114 +15:41 133
Climber 20 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 7:37
109 93 +7:55 141
Climber 18 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 7:37
110 92 +7:55 155
Sprint 23 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 7:37
111 105 +10:07 191
Sprint 22 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 7:37
112 115 +15:47 183
Sprint 20 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 7:40 7:40
113 116 +15:47 213
Sprint 20 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 7:40
114 104 +9:54 56
Sprint 19 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 8:55 8:55
115 100 +9:13 215
Sprint 22 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 8:55
116 109 +10:26 224
Sprint 23 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 8:55
117 117 +17:04 175
Sprint 21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 9:00 9:00
118 119 +19:19 221
Sprint 20 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes 11:15 11:15
119 123 +23:26 33
GC 20 Trinity Racing 15:22 15:22
120 124 +23:56 44
Sprint 21 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 15:39 15:39
121 118 +18:49 36
Climber 19 Trinity Racing 17:18 17:18
122 125 +26:10 206
Sprint 21 VC Vaulx-en-Velin 18:03 18:03
123 126 +28:08 205
Sprint 23 VC Vaulx-en-Velin 20:01 20:01
124 120 +20:19 204
Sprint 19 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 20:01
125 121 +21:05 214
Sprint 26 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole 22:17 22:17
126 122 +21:19 212
Climber 24 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 22:17
DNF 55
TT 21 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel -
DNF 106
Sprint 20 CIC U Nantes Atlantique -
DNF 23
Climber 19 Israel Premier Tech Academy -
DNF 72
Climber 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team -