Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Israel Cycling Academy  (PCT)

Riders by nation


Israel (5)
EINHORN Itamar
GOLDSTEIN Roy
NIV Guy
SAGIV Guy
YECHEZKEL Aviv

Canada (2)
BOIVIN Guillaume
PERRY Ben

Australia (2)
DEMPSTER Zakkari
LOWNDES Jason

Mexico (1)
LEMUS Luis

Namibia (1)
CRAVEN Dan

Spain (1)
DÍAZ José Manuel

Latvia (1)
NEILANDS Krists

Estonia (1)
RAIM Mihkel

United States (1)
WILLIAMS Tyler

Netherlands (1)
VAN WINDEN Dennis

Czech Republic (1)
TUREK Daniel

New Zealand (1)
SCHREURS Hamish

Brazil (1)
SESSLER Nicolas

Riders by age

EINHORN Itamar1997-09-20 (20)
DÍAZ José Manuel1995-01-18 (22)
LOWNDES Jason1994-12-14 (23)
SAGIV Guy1994-12-05 (23)
WILLIAMS Tyler1994-11-17 (23)
NEILANDS Krists1994-08-18 (23)
SESSLER Nicolas1994-04-29 (23)
YECHEZKEL Aviv1994-04-21 (23)
NIV Guy1994-03-08 (23)
PERRY Ben1994-03-07 (23)
SCHREURS Hamish1994-01-23 (23)
RAIM Mihkel1993-07-03 (24)
GOLDSTEIN Roy1993-05-20 (24)
TUREK Daniel1993-01-19 (24)
LEMUS Luis1992-04-21 (25)
BOIVIN Guillaume1989-05-25 (28)
VAN WINDEN Dennis1987-12-02 (30)
DEMPSTER Zakkari1987-09-27 (30)
CRAVEN Dan1983-02-01 (34)

Team info

Team status: PCT
Abbreviation: ICA

Sites


Standings in rankings

PCS Team ranking:
UCI Team ranking:

10 Latest results

DateResultRace
15.0747 UEC Juniors & U23 Road European Championships U23 - Road Race
14.071 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria
14.0721 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - Stage 8
13.076 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - Stage 7
13.0738 UEC Juniors & U23 Road European Championships U23 - ITT
12.0724 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - Stage 6
11.077 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - Stage 5
10.0726 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - Stage 4
09.071 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - Stage 3
08.0719 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - Stage 2

Calendar

 DateRace
 25.07Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 01.08Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta 01.08PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 06.08The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 09.08Czech Cycling Tour 16.08Colorado Classic 16.08Arctic Race of Norway 23.08Deutschland Tour 23.10Tour of Hainan

Photos


Victories

Nr.RaceClassWinner
9 Tour of Taihu Lake - Prologue2.1BOIVIN Guillaume
8 Baltic Chain Tour - Stage 22.2PERRY Ben
7 Colorado Classic - Stage 42.HCRAIM Mihkel
6 National Championships Latvia - Road RaceNCNEILANDS Krists
5 National Championships Israel - Road RaceNCGOLDSTEIN Roy
4 National Championships Israel - ITTNCSAGIV Guy
3 Tour de Slovaquie - Stage 12.1RAIM Mihkel
2 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan - Stage 52.1NEILANDS Krists
1 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan - Stage 12.1RAIM Mihkel
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10214 sec.