Israel Cycling Academy (PCT)»2019

29
Victories
21
PCS Ranking
16
Incoming transfers

Photos

  • HERMANS Ben
  • PLAZA Rubén
  • VAN ASBROECK Tom
  • SBARAGLI Kristian
  • BRÄNDLE Matthias
  • CIMOLAI Davide
  • BOIVIN Guillaume
  • BARBIER Rudy
  • RÄIM Mihkel
  • NEILANDS Krists
  • ENGER Sondre Holst
  • ÁVILA Edwin
  • JENSEN August
  • DEMPSTER Zak
  • VAN WINDEN Dennis
  • MINALI Riccardo
  • EARLE Nathan
  • BADILATTI Matteo
  • TUREK Daniel
  • PERRY Ben
  • RENARD Alexis
  • CATAFORD Alexander
  • DUNNE Conor
  • SAGIV Guy
  • EINHORN Itamar
  • NIV Guy
  • GEBREMEDHIN Awet
  • GOLDSTEIN Omer
  • CARISEY Clément
  • OVETT Freddy
  • SCHREURS Hamish
  • GOLDSTEIN Roy
  • BEN MOSHE Yuval

Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
10017/10 › 22/1029 Gree-Tour of Guangxi2.UWT
9909/10 › 15/103
1
Tour of Taihu Lake2.1
9813/1053 Paris - Tours Elite1.HC
9712/1039 Il Lombardia1.UWT
9610/102 Paris-Bourges1.1
9510/1016 Gran Piemonte1.HC
9408/107 Tre Valli Varesine1.HC
9308/101
1
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke1.1
9201/10 › 06/1020 CRO Race2.1
9106/1013 La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic1.1
9005/104 Tour de l'Eurométropole1.HC
8903/1020 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro1.HC
8822/094 Gooikse Pijl1.1
8718/09 › 21/097 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie2.1
8621/0917 Primus Classic1.HC
8519/094 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli1.1
8418/091
1
Grand Prix de Wallonie1.1
8318/0937 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini1.1
8215/098 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM1.1
8115/096 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal1.UWT
8007/09 › 14/0920 OVO Energy Tour of Britain2.HC
7914/0911 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze1.1
7813/0913 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec1.UWT
7708/096 Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy1.1
7608/094 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord1.HC
7507/0915 Brussels Cycling Classic1.HC
7401/098 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven1.1
7301/0933 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France1.UWT
7231/083 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke1.1
7127/08 › 30/088 Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
7028/083 Druivenkoers - Overijse1.1
6921/08 › 25/0826 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark2.HC
6825/089 Schaal Sels Merksem / Johan Museeuw Classic1.1
6721/08 › 24/085 Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
6621/081
1
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic1.1
6520/087 GP Stad Zottegem1.1
6415/08 › 18/083 Arctic Race of Norway2.HC
6318/089 Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen1.2
6212/08 › 18/081
3
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah2.HC
6113/08 › 17/0846 Vuelta a Burgos2.HC
6031/07 › 11/0844 Volta a Portugal Santander2.1
5904/0817 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic1.UWT
5827/07 › 31/0727
1
VOO-Tour de Wallonie2.HC
5725/07 › 28/072 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima2.1
5625/0715 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika1.1
5506/07 › 12/071
2
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria2.1
5426/0628 Halle Ingooigem1.1
5323/0625 Elfstedenronde1.1
5220/06 › 23/0640 La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi2.1
5119/06 › 23/068 Tour of Slovenia2.HC
5021/0616 Dwars door het Hageland1.1
4911/06 › 16/061
3
Tour de Hongrie2.1
4812/06 › 16/0616 Baloise Belgium Tour2.HC
4712/06 › 16/062
1
Tour de Korea2.1
4610/067 Ronde van Limburg1.1
4507/06 › 09/0613 Hammer Limburg2.1
4409/069 Gran Premio Città di Lugano1.1
4311/05 › 02/0671 Giro d'Italia2.UWT
4202/066 Rund um Köln1.1
4128/05 › 02/068 Tour of Norway2.HC
4024/05 › 26/0513 Hammer Stavanger2.1
3923/05 › 25/051
4
Tour of Estonia2.1
3814/05 › 19/055 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France2.HC
3712/05 › 18/0523 Amgen Tour of California2.UWT
3612/054 Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80»1.2
3503/05 › 05/052 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo2.1
3401/054 Eschborn-Frankfurt1.UWT
3325/04 › 27/041
3
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon2.1
3224/0463 La Flèche Wallonne1.UWT
3122/0414 Tro-Bro Léon1.1
3021/0420 Amstel Gold Race1.UWT
2920/0413 Tour du Finistère1.1
2817/0414 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne1.HC
2712/04 › 14/041
2
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela2.1
2609/04 › 12/047 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire2.1
2510/0424 Scheldeprijs1.HC
2407/0430 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle1.1
2306/0410 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain1.1
2206/043 Volta Limburg Classic1.1
2103/04 › 06/0411 Giro di Sicilia2.1
2005/0417 Route Adélie de Vitré1.1
1903/0474 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre1.UWT
1831/035 Cholet - Pays de la Loire1.1
1727/03 › 31/0322 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali2.1
1630/031
1
Classic Loire Atlantique1.1
1529/0328 E3 BinckBank Classic1.UWT
1427/0317 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne1.UWT
1324/0317 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut1.HC
1223/0322 Milano-Sanremo1.UWT
1122/0310 Bredene Koksijde Classic1.HC
1017/03 › 21/034 Tour de Taiwan2.1
920/0319 Danilith Nokere Koerse1.HC
813/03 › 19/0339 Tirreno-Adriatico2.UWT
717/0321 Ronde van Drenthe1.HC
610/0315 GP Industria & Artigianato1.HC
505/0314 Le Samyn1.1
424/02 › 03/033
1
Tour du Rwanda2.1
303/0312 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HC
203/0321 Royal Bernard Drome Classic1.1
102/0311 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol1.1

Victories


Team info

Team status: PCT
Abbreviation: ICA
Bike: De Rosa  [gear overview]
Site
Facebook
Instagram
Twitter