Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»113th Paris - Tours Elite (1.HC)

2019  One day race  »  Chartres  ›  Tours   (217k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
141 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal2001255:34:205:34:20
211 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie150850:290:29
321 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale125600:300:30
431 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ100500:360:36
5142 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85450:490:49
6112 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7040,,0:49
752 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data 39Team Dimension Data60350:510:51
873 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels50300:530:53
9132 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles4026,,0:53
1057 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data3522,,0:53
1145 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal3020,,0:53
12202 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25180:550:55
1334 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ20161:141:14
14136 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles15141:201:20
152 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb10121:431:43
16118 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team510,,1:43
17214 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9359,,1:43
1895 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 34Team Katusha Alpecin58,,1:43
19146 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,1:43
20106 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic56,,1:43
21166 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team55,,1:43
2224 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale542:312:31
23111 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team534:144:14
24151 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence52,,4:14
25138 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles51,,4:14
26196 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo5,,4:14
27227 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole5,,4:14
2885 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates5,,4:14
2917 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie5,,4:14
30173 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles5,,4:14
3135 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ3,,4:14
3236 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ3,,4:14
3354 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data3,,4:14
347 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb3,,4:14
3537 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ3,,4:14
36102 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic3,,4:14
37105 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic3,,4:14
383 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 39Team Sunweb34:214:21
3955 Konychev AlexanderTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data34:224:22
4016 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie34:344:34
4192 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin5:015:01
42182 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling8:268:26
43191 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:26
44152 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence8:298:29
4565 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:29
4676 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,8:29
4771 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,8:29
48144 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:4210:42
49163 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,10:42
50165 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,10:42
51213 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,10:42
52164 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,10:42
53123 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,10:42
54133 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,10:42
55217 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber93,,10:42
56157 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,10:42
57181 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,10:42
5893 Bouwmans DylanTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,10:42
59137 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,10:42
6027 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,10:42
6115 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie10:4710:47
62103 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic16:0816:08
63159 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,16:08
64205 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,16:08
DNF42 Blythe AdamLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal--
DNF203 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF101 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF147 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF114 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF43 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF187 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF121 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF211 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF12 Burgaudeau MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie 20Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF86 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF162 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF91 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF62 Finé EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF175 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF134 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF223 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF33 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF226 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF176 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF38 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF13 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 33Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF107 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF154 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF113 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF46 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF189 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF122 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF212 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF22 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF104 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF64 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF167 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF94 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF174 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 25Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF135 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF224 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF69 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF225 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF183 Coté Pier-AndréRally UHC Cycling 22Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF4 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,-
DNF14 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF155 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF77 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF47 Thijssen GerbenLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF193 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF124 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF215 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF23 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF141 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF66 Touze DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF171 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF96 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF172 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF143 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF206 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF185 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF75 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF204 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF5 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,-
DNF72 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF156 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF81 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF51 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF194 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF128 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF216 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF25 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF192 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF67 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF197 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF97 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF145 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF116 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF1 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,-
DNF186 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF117 Delacroix TheoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 20Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF207 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF6 Salmon MartinTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,-
DNF83 Dalla Valle NicolasUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF161 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF84 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF53 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF195 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF129 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF222 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 22Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF26 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF201 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNS221 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNS44 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,-
DNS63 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNS74 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Paris - Tours Elite logoDate: 13th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.943 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chartres › Tours
Parcours type: 28
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.paris-tours.fr
www.twitter.com/paristours

Race ranking position
76th
290 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10761 sec.