1 1 +0:00 131
Classic 24 Orica GreenEDGE 16 80 3:33:53
2 21 +0:33 215
Climber 25 Trek Factory Racing 8 50 ,, 0:00
3 14 +0:25 41
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team 4 35 ,, 0:00
4 57 +1:46 175
Sprint 34 Team Katusha 2 25 ,, 0:00
5 8 +0:23 28
Climber 37 Astana Pro Team 1 18 ,, 0:00
6 29 +0:37 171
Classic 38 Team Katusha 15 ,, 0:00
7 46 +1:02 146
Classic 30 Southeast 12 ,, 0:00
8 39 +0:47 33
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 10 ,, 0:00
9 11 +0:23 27
GC 31 Astana Pro Team 8 ,, 0:00
10 45 +1:02 147
Sprint 25 Southeast 6 ,, 0:00
11 42 +0:55 52
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 ,, 0:00
12 9 +0:23 21
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team 4 ,, 0:00
13 74 +5:41 8
Climber 31 AG2R La Mondiale 3 ,, 0:00
14 71 +4:47 144
Sprint 26 Southeast 2 ,, 0:00
15 58 +1:54 46
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team 1 ,, 0:00
16 47 +1:03 156
Climber 22 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
17 18 +0:31 112
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
18 75 +5:46 159
Classic 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
19 6 +0:17 201
GC 32 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
20 10 +0:23 26
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
21 3 +0:10 136
Classic 34 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
22 62 +2:18 97
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
23 53 +1:32 23
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
24 5 +0:17 205
Climber 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
25 22 +0:35 45
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
26 12 +0:23 22
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
27 4 +0:10 133
Climber 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
28 48 +1:03 154
GC 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
29 31 +0:37 198
GC 32 Team Sky ,, 0:00
30 7 +0:17 207
TT 35 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
31 73 +5:06 29
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
32 35 +0:37 179
Climber 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
33 55 +1:44 42
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
34 36 +0:39 100
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
35 30 +0:37 191
GC 30 Team Sky ,, 0:00
36 38 +0:46 181
Climber 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
37 41 +0:50 113
Climber 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
38 26 +0:36 71
GC 27 FDJ ,, 0:00
39 23 +0:35 83
TT 32 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
40 2 +0:06 134
Climber 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
41 24 +0:35 43
GC 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
42 15 +0:29 61
Climber 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
43 17 +0:31 116
Climber 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
44 34 +0:37 177
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
45 44 +0:58 3
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
46 56 +1:44 88
Climber 25 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
47 40 +0:47 31
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
48 59 +1:56 37
Climber 28 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
49 37 +0:39 107
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
50 33 +0:37 196
Climber 30 Team Sky ,, 0:00
51 32 +0:37 195
Climber 27 Team Sky ,, 0:00
52 19 +0:31 119
Classic 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
53 13 +0:23 24
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
54 51 +1:07 121
Climber 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
55 67 +2:23 145
Classic 30 Southeast ,, 0:00
56 69 +3:32 174
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
57 25 +0:35 48
GC 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
58 64 +2:18 92
GC 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
59 20 +0:31 111
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
60 72 +4:52 64
Climber 26 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
61 68 +3:07 105
GC 34 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
62 27 +0:36 75
GC 34 FDJ ,, 0:00
63 49 +1:03 151
Climber 34 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
64 50 +1:03 158
Climber 25 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
65 66 +2:22 17
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
66 28 +0:36 73
Climber 23 FDJ ,, 0:00
67 16 +0:29 63
GC 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
68 65 +2:18 91
Climber 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
69 63 +2:18 96
GC 35 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
70 60 +1:56 39
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
71 43 +0:55 51
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
72 61 +2:04 58
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
73 52 +1:22 202
Climber 37 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
74 54 +1:40 115
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
75 77 +8:11 139
GC 34 Orica GreenEDGE 3:18 3:18
76 70 +4:25 203
TT 28 Tinkoff - Saxo 4:08 4:08
77 76 +7:51 206
GC 35 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 4:08
78 90 +13:25 101
GC 29 Lotto Soudal 8:35 8:35
79 78 +9:10 44
Classic 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 8:35
80 79 +9:37 141
Sprint 29 Southeast ,, 8:35
81 109 +17:22 55
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 8:35
82 82 +10:39 59
GC 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 8:35
83 129 +20:51 84
Sprint 31 IAM Cycling ,, 8:35
84 81 +10:31 32
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 8:35
85 101 +15:26 47
TT 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 8:35
86 86 +11:01 5
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 8:35
87 92 +14:28 153
GC 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin 10:05 10:05
88 91 +14:04 67
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 10:05
89 88 +12:07 82
GC 22 IAM Cycling ,, 10:05
90 83 +10:42 194
TT 33 Team Sky ,, 10:05
91 84 +10:42 193
GC 21 Team Sky ,, 10:05
92 85 +10:51 185
TT 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 10:05
93 87 +11:18 11
Climber 37 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 10:05
94 130 +20:59 172
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 10:05
95 80 +10:22 208
Classic 27 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 10:05
96 89 +12:23 95
Classic 34 Lampre - Merida ,, 10:05
97 102 +15:33 168
TT 24 Team Giant - Alpecin 14:07 14:07
98 105 +15:52 74
Sprint 35 FDJ ,, 14:07
99 96 +15:09 148
Sprint 41 Southeast ,, 14:07
100 147 +23:19 4
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 14:07
101 114 +17:57 81
TT 35 IAM Cycling ,, 14:07
102 110 +17:37 213
Classic 32 Trek Factory Racing ,, 14:07
103 93 +14:34 199
Sprint 26 Team Sky ,, 14:07
104 116 +18:09 35
GC 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 14:07
105 133 +22:28 102
GC 35 Lotto Soudal ,, 14:07
106 111 +17:43 209
Sprint 40 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 14:07
107 118 +18:42 157
GC 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 14:07
108 94 +14:46 211
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 14:07
109 117 +18:32 135
TT 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 14:07
110 99 +15:20 12
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 14:07
111 103 +15:43 19
Classic 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 14:07
112 126 +20:08 155
GC 37 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 14:07
113 122 +19:48 9
Classic 37 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 14:07
114 106 +16:04 165
Climber 29 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 14:07
115 95 +15:05 6
TT 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 14:07
116 100 +15:23 197
GC 25 Team Sky ,, 14:07
117 107 +16:07 218
TT 30 Trek Factory Racing ,, 14:07
118 120 +19:21 117
Sprint 26 Movistar Team ,, 14:07
119 104 +15:47 114
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 14:07
120 131 +22:08 15
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 14:07
121 123 +19:48 7
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 14:07
122 173 +27:43 118
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 14:07
123 108 +16:23 123
GC 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 14:07
124 98 +15:14 125
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 14:07
125 97 +15:14 124
Sprint 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 14:07
126 119 +19:07 204
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 14:07
127 112 +17:47 62
Sprint 34 Etixx - Quick Step 17:18 17:18
128 127 +20:14 138
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 17:18
129 115 +17:58 184
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 17:18
130 157 +24:51 186
Sprint 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 17:18
131 125 +20:06 56
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 17:18
132 124 +20:00 98
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 17:18
133 140 +23:01 76
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 17:18
134 128 +20:20 212
Sprint 24 Trek Factory Racing ,, 17:18
135 132 +22:27 192
Sprint 34 Team Sky ,, 17:18
136 113 +17:53 104
Sprint 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 17:18
137 143 +23:08 122
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 17:18
138 135 +22:37 187
GC 37 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 17:18
139 121 +19:43 132
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 17:18
140 182 +29:28 167
GC 27 Team Giant - Alpecin 22:12 22:12
141 152 +23:50 162
Climber 23 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 22:12
142 183 +29:31 149
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 22:12
143 179 +29:05 65
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 22:12
144 171 +27:21 78
Sprint 28 FDJ ,, 22:12
145 153 +23:56 49
Sprint 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 22:12
146 148 +23:22 53
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 22:12
147 158 +25:29 69
Classic 22 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 22:12
148 142 +23:07 57
GC 34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 22:12
149 141 +23:07 54
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 22:12
150 177 +28:14 126
Sprint 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 22:12
151 176 +28:08 18
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 22:12
152 163 +26:30 152
Climber 29 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 22:12
153 169 +26:58 72
GC 26 FDJ ,, 22:12
154 168 +26:52 99
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 22:12
155 186 +35:01 137
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 22:12
156 165 +26:34 129
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 22:12
157 188 +36:04 14
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 22:12
158 145 +23:12 103
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 22:12
159 164 +26:34 128
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 22:12
160 174 +27:58 16
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 22:12
161 170 +27:11 109
GC 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 22:12
162 139 +22:59 38
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 22:12
163 187 +35:51 79
GC 34 FDJ ,, 22:12
164 162 +26:26 164
Sprint 28 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 22:12
165 166 +26:36 2
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 22:12
166 189 +36:59 85
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling ,, 22:12
167 178 +28:15 163
Classic 31 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 22:12
168 144 +23:11 161
Sprint 26 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 22:12
169 146 +23:18 216
Sprint 25 Trek Factory Racing ,, 22:12
170 175 +28:03 87
Sprint 35 IAM Cycling ,, 22:12
171 191 +43:45 127
Climber 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 22:12
172 161 +26:13 188
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 22:12
173 172 +27:41 183
TT 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 22:12
174 149 +23:37 217
Sprint 27 Trek Factory Racing ,, 22:12
175 137 +22:48 77
Climber 26 FDJ ,, 22:12
176 181 +29:22 169
GC 29 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 22:12
177 150 +23:46 166
TT 26 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 22:12
178 159 +25:44 13
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 22:12
179 134 +22:35 25
Climber 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 22:12
180 156 +24:45 92
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 22:12
181 160 +26:08 94
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 22:12
182 167 +26:49 219
GC 22 Trek Factory Racing ,, 22:12
183 155 +24:12 106
Sprint 38 Lotto Soudal ,, 22:12
184 185 +34:19 34
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 22:12
185 154 +24:08 36
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 22:12
186 138 +22:49 176
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 22:12
187 180 +29:08 173
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 22:12
188 151 +23:49 142
Sprint 27 Southeast ,, 22:12
189 136 +22:41 66
Sprint 29 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 22:12
190 192 +44:38 89
Classic 33 IAM Cycling 30:00 30:00
191 193 +46:58 86
Sprint 26 IAM Cycling ,, 30:00
192 190 +43:37 214
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 30:00
193 184 +34:01 189
Sprint 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 30:00
DNF 1
Climber 32 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNS 178
TT 24 Team Katusha -