Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   100th Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

Stage 14  »  Castellania  ›  Oropa   (131k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 100801+0:003:02:34 3:02:34
2151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin40505+4:240:03 0:03
3171 Landa Mikel27Team Sky203542+44:100:09 0:09
4111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team12252+2:470:14 0:14
581 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ4183+3:250:35 0:35
6121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott1513+7:430:41 0:41
71 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team124+3:400:43 0:43
86 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1026+24:22,, 0:43
9161 Kruijswijk Steven29Team LottoNL-Jumbo811+7:030:46 0:46
1026 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team67+4:55,, 0:46
1111 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale58+4:590:50 0:50
1271 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 420+19:051:00 1:00
1387 Reichenbach Sébastien27FDJ321+21:171:12 1:12
1454 Konrad Patrick25BORA - hansgrohe224+22:271:14 1:14
15142 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data149+51:20,, 1:14
16201 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates15+7:581:19 1:19
17209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates16+9:111:22 1:22
18133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors22+22:06,, 1:22
19131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors9+5:28,, 1:22
2064 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team14+7:551:26 1:26
2122 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team12+7:131:44 1:44
22191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo6+4:32,, 1:44
23113 Anacona Winner28Movistar Team34+31:31,, 1:44
2444 Hermans Ben30BMC Racing Team17+10:262:04 2:04
2525 Hansen Jesper26Astana Pro Team28+25:56,, 2:04
269 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team41+42:26,, 2:04
27175 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky55+53:05,, 2:04
28146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data36+36:09,, 2:04
29112 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team10+5:362:21 2:21
30172 Deignan Philip33Team Sky45+47:04,, 2:21
31208 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates19+16:022:29 2:29
32218 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25+23:082:31 2:31
3315 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale23+22:13,, 2:31
3462 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team72+1:10:212:36 2:36
35178 Rosa Diego28Team Sky59+55:522:40 2:40
3648 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team93+1:28:442:55 2:55
3785 Molard Rudy27FDJ33+31:163:01 3:01
3867 Slagter Tom-Jelte27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team97+1:31:40,, 3:01
39165 Clement Stef34Team LottoNL-Jumbo27+25:54,, 3:01
4078 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52+52:40,, 3:01
4155 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe40+41:533:05 3:05
4247 Senni Manuel25BMC Racing Team109+1:41:02,, 3:05
43189 ten Dam Laurens36Team Sunweb 32+30:483:11 3:11
44117 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team39+39:463:28 3:28
45107 Marczyński Tomasz33Lotto Soudal37+38:173:35 3:35
46109 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal18+11:07,, 3:35
4718 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale84+1:19:59,, 3:35
48193 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo56+53:16,, 3:35
498 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29+26:20,, 3:35
50127 Plaza Rubén37ORICA-Scott51+52:28,, 3:35
5129 Zeits Andrey30Astana Pro Team73+1:10:31,, 3:35
52132 Capecchi Eros30Quick-Step Floors61+58:053:58 3:58
5361 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team44+45:414:12 4:12
54212 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia148+2:02:014:15 4:15
55154 Kišerlovski Robert30Team Katusha - Alpecin58+54:465:33 5:33
56198 Stetina Peter29Trek - Segafredo31+30:366:13 6:13
5716 Gastauer Ben29AG2R La Mondiale38+38:56,, 6:13
5886 Morabito Steve34FDJ53+52:51,, 6:13
59195 Hernández Jesús35Trek - Segafredo83+1:18:59,, 6:13
6014 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale79+1:16:06,, 6:13
61158 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin96+1:31:30,, 6:13
6241 van Garderen Tejay28BMC Racing Team35+33:48,, 6:13
63183 Geschke Simon31Team Sunweb 68+1:05:12,, 6:13
64187 Preidler Georg26Team Sunweb 57+53:436:27 6:27
6584 Ludvigsson Tobias26FDJ67+1:04:53,, 6:27
66134 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors88+1:23:266:46 6:46
6793 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo50+52:186:56 6:56
6891 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo85+1:20:38,, 6:56
69148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data116+1:44:04,, 6:56
70118 Rojas José Joaquín31Movistar Team46+48:397:41 7:41
71116 Herrada José31Movistar Team47+49:45,, 7:41
72115 de la Parte Víctor30Movistar Team62+59:34,, 7:41
73129 Verona Carlos24ORICA-Scott80+1:16:42,, 7:41
74167 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo63+59:48,, 7:41
7568 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team91+1:25:26,, 7:41
7623 Bilbao Pello27Astana Pro Team75+1:10:43,, 7:41
7769 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30+28:08,, 7:41
78173 Elissonde Kenny25Team Sky95+1:31:00,, 7:41
7963 Dombrowski Joe26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team107+1:40:48,, 7:41
8013 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale60+57:13,, 7:41
8127 Sánchez Luis León33Astana Pro Team48+50:28,, 7:41
8274 Owsian Łukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 100+1:33:458:23 8:23
8377 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 102+1:38:19,, 8:23
84104 De Clercq Bart30Lotto Soudal74+1:10:41,, 8:23
85184 Haga Chad28Team Sunweb 78+1:14:418:37 8:37
86168 Van den Broeck Jurgen34Team LottoNL-Jumbo92+1:26:318:50 8:50
872 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team99+1:33:329:11 9:11
88145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data114+1:42:22,, 9:11
893 Boaro Manuele30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team76+1:11:04,, 9:11
90207 Ravasi Edward22UAE Team Emirates87+1:22:42,, 9:11
917 Pibernik Luka23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team101+1:38:10,, 9:11
92162 Battaglin Enrico27Team LottoNL-Jumbo65+1:04:05,, 9:11
9356 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe66+1:04:41,, 9:11
9446 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team69+1:06:139:54 9:54
9565 Howes Alex29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team139+1:57:26,, 9:54
9643 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team70+1:06:1910:05 10:05
9728 Tiralongo Paolo39Astana Pro Team89+1:23:34,, 10:05
98186 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 111+1:41:1610:28 10:28
99103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal126+1:51:3211:17 11:17
100102 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal177+2:29:53,, 11:17
1014 Gasparotto Enrico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team81+1:17:5612:15 12:15
102176 Kiryienka Vasil35Team Sky106+1:40:30,, 12:15
10319 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale43+45:1412:33 12:33
104211 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia125+1:51:03,, 12:33
105124 Hepburn Michael25ORICA-Scott122+1:49:06,, 12:33
106219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia141+1:58:33,, 12:33
10712 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale129+1:53:40,, 12:33
108166 Keizer Martijn29Team LottoNL-Jumbo132+1:54:49,, 12:33
10951 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe149+2:02:31,, 12:33
11052 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe130+1:54:23,, 12:33
111147 Sbaragli Kristian27Team Dimension Data120+1:45:17,, 12:33
112204 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates118+1:44:33,, 12:33
113206 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates128+1:53:27,, 12:33
11475 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 113+1:42:19,, 12:33
11573 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 90+1:24:35,, 12:33
116144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data86+1:22:29,, 12:33
117149 van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data157+2:08:42,, 12:33
118213 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia105+1:40:19,, 12:33
119125 Juul-Jensen Christopher27ORICA-Scott133+1:55:15,, 12:33
120159 Vicioso Ángel40Team Katusha - Alpecin127+1:53:24,, 12:33
12198 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo166+2:15:2312:41 12:41
12249 Ventoso Francisco José35BMC Racing Team98+1:32:06,, 12:41
123106 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal146+2:01:38,, 12:41
124169 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo119+1:44:4013:00 13:00
125217 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia174+2:26:43,, 13:00
12636 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF137+1:56:40,, 13:00
127101 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal108+1:40:53,, 13:00
128174 Gołaś Michał33Team Sky151+2:03:55,, 13:00
129177 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky71+1:07:33,, 13:00
130135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors123+1:49:28,, 13:00
131136 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors154+2:06:52,, 13:00
13296 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo121+1:48:3713:56 13:56
13358 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe103+1:39:1414:15 14:15
134139 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors153+2:04:0514:22 14:22
135188 Stamsnijder Tom32Team Sunweb 160+2:10:0914:38 14:38
13645 Quinziato Manuel37BMC Racing Team143+1:58:51,, 14:38
137119 Sutherland Rory35Movistar Team159+2:09:21,, 14:38
13883 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ104+1:39:48,, 14:38
13999 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo138+1:57:16,, 14:38
140202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates64+1:00:42,, 14:38
14134 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF134+1:55:37,, 14:38
14233 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF179+2:32:03,, 14:38
14366 Koren Kristijan30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team140+1:57:31,, 14:38
14438 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF178+2:31:25,, 14:38
14537 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF147+2:01:56,, 14:38
14676 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 131+1:54:29,, 14:38
14779 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 117+1:44:19,, 14:38
148126 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott152+2:04:02,, 14:38
149122 Edmondson Alex23ORICA-Scott161+2:10:18,, 14:38
150157 Losada Alberto35Team Katusha - Alpecin173+2:25:44,, 14:38
151164 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo145+2:01:20,, 14:38
152163 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo163+2:10:47,, 14:38
153199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo112+1:41:51,, 14:38
15492 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo115+1:43:33,, 14:38
15594 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo172+2:24:41,, 14:38
156197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo150+2:03:41,, 14:38
157143 Berhane Natnael26Team Dimension Data54+52:56,, 14:38
158137 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors162+2:10:34,, 14:38
159152 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin144+2:00:56,, 14:38
160123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott168+2:16:55,, 14:38
16197 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo175+2:26:43,, 14:38
162128 Tuft Svein40ORICA-Scott155+2:07:04,, 14:38
163153 Gonçalves José28Team Katusha - Alpecin77+1:13:54,, 14:38
164205 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates136+1:56:15,, 14:38
16582 Bonnet William34FDJ142+1:58:48,, 14:38
16688 Roy Jérémy33FDJ82+1:18:41,, 14:38
167156 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin135+1:56:05,, 14:38
16889 Vaugrenard Benoît35FDJ110+1:41:13,, 14:38
169203 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates156+2:07:53,, 14:38
170114 Bennati Daniele36Movistar Team124+1:50:01,, 14:38
171215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia182+2:48:29,, 14:38
17295 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo169+2:17:2715:17 15:17
17324 Bizhigitov Zhandos25Astana Pro Team180+2:32:12,, 15:17
17472 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 181+2:42:4115:21 15:21
175138 Richeze Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors167+2:16:3416:01 16:01
17632 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF164+2:14:07,, 16:01
177182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 171+2:22:4816:05 16:05
178192 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo165+2:14:4116:07 16:07
17935 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF170+2:22:4316:10 16:10
180105 Hansen Adam36Lotto Soudal94+1:30:13,, 16:10
18153 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe176+2:28:58,, 16:10
18259 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe158+2:09:12,, 16:10
183214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia183+3:01:0516:14 16:14
DNS100 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal+ - 59:31:17 -3:02:34 -3:02:34
DNS216 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 59:31:17,, -3:02:34
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 201+0:00 59:31:17 59:31:17+0:00
22-111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team2+2:472:47 2:47+0:24
34▲181 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ3+3:253:25 3:25+0:45
45▲11 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4+3:403:40 3:40+0:53
510▲5151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin5+4:244:24 4:24+0:07
63▼3191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo6+4:324:32 4:32+1:54
79▲226 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team7+4:554:55 4:55+0:56
88-11 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale8+4:594:59 4:59+1:00
97▼2131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors9+5:285:28 5:28+1:32
106▼4112 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team10+5:365:36 5:36+2:31
1112▲1161 Kruijswijk Steven29Team LottoNL-Jumbo11+7:037:03 7:03+0:56
1211▼122 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team12+7:137:13 7:13+1:54
1315▲2121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott13+7:437:43 7:43+0:51
1413▼164 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team14+7:557:55 7:55+1:36
1514▼1201 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates15+7:587:58 7:58+1:29
1617▲1209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates16+9:119:11 9:11+1:32
1718▲144 Hermans Ben30BMC Racing Team17+10:2610:26 10:26+2:14
1816▼2109 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal18+11:0711:07 11:07+3:45
1919-208 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates19+16:0216:02 16:02+2:39
2020-71 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20+19:0519:05 19:05+1:10
2122▲187 Reichenbach Sébastien27FDJ21+21:1721:17 21:17+1:22
2225▲3133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors22+22:0622:06 22:06+1:32
2321▼215 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale23+22:1322:13 22:13+2:41
2426▲254 Konrad Patrick25BORA - hansgrohe24+22:2722:27 22:27+1:24
2524▼1218 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25+23:0823:08 23:08+2:41
2629▲36 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team26+24:2224:22 24:22+0:53
2728▲1165 Clement Stef34Team LottoNL-Jumbo27+25:5425:54 25:54+3:11
2830▲225 Hansen Jesper26Astana Pro Team28+25:5625:56 25:56+2:14
2927▼28 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29+26:2026:20 26:20+3:45
3023▼769 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30+28:0828:08 28:08+7:51
3131-198 Stetina Peter29Trek - Segafredo31+30:3630:36 30:36+6:23
3233▲1189 ten Dam Laurens36Team Sunweb 32+30:4830:48 30:48+3:21
3334▲185 Molard Rudy27FDJ33+31:1631:16 31:16+3:11
3435▲1113 Anacona Winner28Movistar Team34+31:3131:31 31:31+1:54
3532▼341 van Garderen Tejay28BMC Racing Team35+33:4833:48 33:48+6:23
3638▲2146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data36+36:0936:09 36:09+2:14
3739▲2107 Marczyński Tomasz33Lotto Soudal37+38:1738:17 38:17+3:45
3837▼116 Gastauer Ben29AG2R La Mondiale38+38:5638:56 38:56+6:23
3940▲1117 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team39+39:4639:46 39:46+3:38
4042▲255 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe40+41:5341:53 41:53+3:15
4143▲29 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team41+42:2642:26 42:26+2:14
4248▲6171 Landa Mikel27Team Sky42+44:1044:10 44:10+0:15
4336▼719 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale43+45:1445:14 45:14+12:43
4445▲161 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team44+45:4145:41 45:41+4:22
4549▲4172 Deignan Philip33Team Sky45+47:0447:04 47:04+2:31
4644▼2118 Rojas José Joaquín31Movistar Team46+48:3948:39 48:39+7:51
4746▼1116 Herrada José31Movistar Team47+49:4549:45 49:45+7:51
4847▼127 Sánchez Luis León33Astana Pro Team48+50:2850:28 50:28+7:51
4959▲10142 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data49+51:2051:20 51:20+1:24
5050-93 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo50+52:1852:18 52:18+7:06
5154▲3127 Plaza Rubén37ORICA-Scott51+52:2852:28 52:28+3:45
5257▲578 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52+52:4052:40 52:40+3:11
5352▼186 Morabito Steve34FDJ53+52:5152:51 52:51+6:23
5441▼13143 Berhane Natnael26Team Dimension Data54+52:5652:56 52:56+14:46
5560▲5175 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky55+53:0553:05 53:05+2:14
5658▲2193 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo56+53:1653:16 53:16+3:45
5753▼4187 Preidler Georg26Team Sunweb 57+53:4353:43 53:43+6:37
5855▼3154 Kišerlovski Robert30Team Katusha - Alpecin58+54:4654:46 54:46+5:43
5963▲4178 Rosa Diego28Team Sky59+55:5255:52 55:52+2:50
6056▼413 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale60+57:1357:13 57:13+7:51
6164▲3132 Capecchi Eros30Quick-Step Floors61+58:0558:05 58:05+4:08
6261▼1115 de la Parte Víctor30Movistar Team62+59:3459:34 59:34+7:51
6362▼1167 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo63+59:4859:48 59:48+7:51
6451▼13202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates64+1:00:421:00:42 1:00:42+14:48
6566▲1162 Battaglin Enrico27Team LottoNL-Jumbo65+1:04:051:04:05 1:04:05+9:21
6667▲156 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe66+1:04:411:04:41 1:04:41+9:21
6770▲384 Ludvigsson Tobias26FDJ67+1:04:531:04:53 1:04:53+6:37
6871▲3183 Geschke Simon31Team Sunweb 68+1:05:121:05:12 1:05:12+6:23
6969-46 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team69+1:06:131:06:13 1:06:13+10:04
7068▼243 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team70+1:06:191:06:19 1:06:19+10:15
7165▼6177 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky71+1:07:331:07:33 1:07:33+13:10
7280▲862 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team72+1:10:211:10:21 1:10:21+2:46
7379▲629 Zeits Andrey30Astana Pro Team73+1:10:311:10:31 1:10:31+3:45
7474-104 De Clercq Bart30Lotto Soudal74+1:10:411:10:41 1:10:41+8:33
7575-23 Bilbao Pello27Astana Pro Team75+1:10:431:10:43 1:10:43+7:51
7673▼33 Boaro Manuele30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team76+1:11:041:11:04 1:11:04+9:21
7772▼5153 Gonçalves José28Team Katusha - Alpecin77+1:13:541:13:54 1:13:54+14:48
7878-184 Haga Chad28Team Sunweb 78+1:14:411:14:41 1:14:41+8:47
7982▲314 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale79+1:16:061:16:06 1:16:06+6:23
8081▲1129 Verona Carlos24ORICA-Scott80+1:16:421:16:42 1:16:42+7:51
8177▼44 Gasparotto Enrico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team81+1:17:561:17:56 1:17:56+12:25
8276▼688 Roy Jérémy33FDJ82+1:18:411:18:41 1:18:41+14:48
8385▲2195 Hernández Jesús35Trek - Segafredo83+1:18:591:18:59 1:18:59+6:23
8490▲618 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale84+1:19:591:19:59 1:19:59+3:45
8588▲391 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo85+1:20:381:20:38 1:20:38+7:06
8683▼3144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data86+1:22:291:22:29 1:22:29+12:43
8787-207 Ravasi Edward22UAE Team Emirates87+1:22:421:22:42 1:22:42+9:21
8891▲3134 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors88+1:23:261:23:26 1:23:26+6:56
8986▼328 Tiralongo Paolo39Astana Pro Team89+1:23:341:23:34 1:23:34+10:15
9084▼673 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 90+1:24:351:24:35 1:24:35+12:43
9193▲268 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team91+1:25:261:25:26 1:25:26+7:51
9292-168 Van den Broeck Jurgen34Team LottoNL-Jumbo92+1:26:311:26:31 1:26:31+9:00
93101▲848 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team93+1:28:441:28:44 1:28:44+3:05
9489▼5105 Hansen Adam36Lotto Soudal94+1:30:131:30:13 1:30:13+16:20
9595-173 Elissonde Kenny25Team Sky95+1:31:001:31:00 1:31:00+7:51
9699▲3158 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin96+1:31:301:31:30 1:31:30+6:23
97107▲1067 Slagter Tom-Jelte27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team97+1:31:401:31:40 1:31:40+3:11
9894▼449 Ventoso Francisco José35BMC Racing Team98+1:32:061:32:06 1:32:06+12:51
9996▼32 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team99+1:33:321:33:32 1:33:32+9:21
100100-74 Owsian Łukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 100+1:33:451:33:45 1:33:45+8:33
101109▲87 Pibernik Luka23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team101+1:38:101:38:10 1:38:10+9:21
102112▲1077 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 102+1:38:191:38:19 1:38:19+8:33
10397▼658 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe103+1:39:141:39:14 1:39:14+14:25
10498▼683 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ104+1:39:481:39:48 1:39:48+14:48
105104▼1213 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia105+1:40:191:40:19 1:40:19+12:43
106106-176 Kiryienka Vasil35Team Sky106+1:40:301:40:30 1:40:30+12:25
107117▲1063 Dombrowski Joe26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team107+1:40:481:40:48 1:40:48+7:51
108105▼3101 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal108+1:40:531:40:53 1:40:53+13:10
109124▲1547 Senni Manuel25BMC Racing Team109+1:41:021:41:02 1:41:02+3:15
110102▼889 Vaugrenard Benoît35FDJ110+1:41:131:41:13 1:41:13+14:48
111113▲2186 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 111+1:41:161:41:16 1:41:16+10:38
112103▼9199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo112+1:41:511:41:51 1:41:51+14:48
113111▼275 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 113+1:42:191:42:19 1:42:19+12:43
114118▲4145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data114+1:42:221:42:22 1:42:22+9:21
115108▼792 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo115+1:43:331:43:33 1:43:33+14:48
116123▲7148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data116+1:44:041:44:04 1:44:04+7:06
117110▼779 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 117+1:44:191:44:19 1:44:19+14:48
118115▼3204 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates118+1:44:331:44:33 1:44:33+12:43
119114▼5169 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo119+1:44:401:44:40 1:44:40+13:10
120116▼4147 Sbaragli Kristian27Team Dimension Data120+1:45:171:45:17 1:45:17+12:43
121119▼296 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo121+1:48:371:48:37 1:48:37+14:06
122122-124 Hepburn Michael25ORICA-Scott122+1:49:061:49:06 1:49:06+12:43
123121▼2135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors123+1:49:281:49:28 1:49:28+13:10
124120▼4114 Bennati Daniele36Movistar Team124+1:50:011:50:01 1:50:01+14:48
125125-211 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia125+1:51:031:51:03 1:51:03+12:43
126127▲1103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal126+1:51:321:51:32 1:51:32+11:27
127128▲1159 Vicioso Ángel40Team Katusha - Alpecin127+1:53:241:53:24 1:53:24+12:43
128129▲1206 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates128+1:53:271:53:27 1:53:27+12:43
129131▲212 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale129+1:53:401:53:40 1:53:40+12:43
130134▲452 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe130+1:54:231:54:23 1:54:23+12:43
131126▼576 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 131+1:54:291:54:29 1:54:29+14:48
132135▲3166 Keizer Martijn29Team LottoNL-Jumbo132+1:54:491:54:49 1:54:49+12:43
133137▲4125 Juul-Jensen Christopher27ORICA-Scott133+1:55:151:55:15 1:55:15+12:43
134130▼434 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF134+1:55:371:55:37 1:55:37+14:48
135132▼3156 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin135+1:56:051:56:05 1:56:05+14:48
136133▼3205 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates136+1:56:151:56:15 1:56:15+14:48
137139▲236 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF137+1:56:401:56:40 1:56:40+13:10
138136▼299 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo138+1:57:161:57:16 1:57:16+14:48
139147▲865 Howes Alex29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team139+1:57:261:57:26 1:57:26+10:04
140138▼266 Koren Kristijan30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team140+1:57:311:57:31 1:57:31+14:48
141143▲2219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia141+1:58:331:58:33 1:58:33+12:43
142141▼182 Bonnet William34FDJ142+1:58:481:58:48 1:58:48+14:48
143142▼145 Quinziato Manuel37BMC Racing Team143+1:58:511:58:51 1:58:51+14:48
144144-152 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin144+2:00:562:00:56 2:00:56+14:48
145145-164 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo145+2:01:202:01:20 2:01:20+14:48
146148▲2106 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal146+2:01:382:01:38 2:01:38+12:51
147146▼137 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF147+2:01:562:01:56 2:01:56+14:48
148164▲16212 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia148+2:02:012:02:01 2:02:01+4:25
149152▲351 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe149+2:02:312:02:31 2:02:31+12:43
150149▼1197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo150+2:03:412:03:41 2:03:41+14:48
151153▲2174 Gołaś Michał33Team Sky151+2:03:552:03:55 2:03:55+13:10
152150▼2126 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott152+2:04:022:04:02 2:04:02+14:48
153151▼2139 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors153+2:04:052:04:05 2:04:05+14:32
154157▲3136 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors154+2:06:522:06:52 2:06:52+13:10
155154▼1128 Tuft Svein40ORICA-Scott155+2:07:042:07:04 2:07:04+14:48
156156-203 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates156+2:07:532:07:53 2:07:53+14:48
157162▲5149 van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data157+2:08:422:08:42 2:08:42+12:43
158155▼359 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe158+2:09:122:09:12 2:09:12+16:20
159158▼1119 Sutherland Rory35Movistar Team159+2:09:212:09:21 2:09:21+14:48
160159▼1188 Stamsnijder Tom32Team Sunweb 160+2:10:092:10:09 2:10:09+14:48
161160▼1122 Edmondson Alex23ORICA-Scott161+2:10:182:10:18 2:10:18+14:48
162161▼1137 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors162+2:10:342:10:34 2:10:34+14:48
163163-163 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo163+2:10:472:10:47 2:10:47+14:48
164165▲132 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF164+2:14:072:14:07 2:14:07+16:11
165166▲1192 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo165+2:14:412:14:41 2:14:41+16:17
166170▲498 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo166+2:15:232:15:23 2:15:23+12:51
167167-138 Richeze Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors167+2:16:342:16:34 2:16:34+16:11
168169▲1123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott168+2:16:552:16:55 2:16:55+14:48
169168▼195 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo169+2:17:272:17:27 2:17:27+15:24
170171▲135 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF170+2:22:432:22:43 2:22:43+16:20
171172▲1182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 171+2:22:482:22:48 2:22:48+16:15
172173▲194 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo172+2:24:412:24:41 2:24:41+14:48
173175▲2157 Losada Alberto35Team Katusha - Alpecin173+2:25:442:25:44 2:25:44+14:48
174178▲4217 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia174+2:26:432:26:43 2:26:43+13:09
175176▲197 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo175+2:26:43,, 2:26:43+14:48
176177▲153 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe176+2:28:582:28:58 2:28:58+16:20
177182▲5102 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal177+2:29:532:29:53 2:29:53+11:27
178179▲138 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF178+2:31:252:31:25 2:31:25+14:48
179181▲233 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF179+2:32:032:32:03 2:32:03+14:48
180180-24 Bizhigitov Zhandos25Astana Pro Team180+2:32:122:32:12 2:32:12+15:27
181183▲272 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 181+2:42:412:42:41 2:42:41+15:31
182184▲2215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia182+2:48:292:48:29 2:48:29+14:48
183185▲2214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia183+3:01:053:01:05 3:01:05+16:24
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors315
22-199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo192
34▲153 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe117
45▲1123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott112
56▲158 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe98
67▲1148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data86
78▲1147 Sbaragli Kristian27Team Dimension Data76
810▲2203 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates70
911▲243 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team68
1012▲2145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data68
1113▲292 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo66
1223▲11181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 62
1314▲1219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60
1415▲159 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe56
1516▲133 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF52
1617▲1138 Richeze Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors50
1718▲1182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 48
1819▲1205 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates43
1920▲175 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42
2021▲194 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo40
2122▲1162 Battaglin Enrico27Team LottoNL-Jumbo39
2224▲298 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo36
2325▲227 Sánchez Luis León33Astana Pro Team34
2426▲2204 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates33
2530▲51 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33
2650▲24151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin33
2727-131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors33
2828-37 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF32
2929-32 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF30
3034▲481 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ30
3140▲9111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team28
3231▼1144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data27
3332▼1117 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team27
3437▲3121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott27
3533▼29 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team27
3635▼1156 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin24
3736▼1214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24
3838-99 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo22
3939-215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21
4041▲1209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates20
41-95 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo20
4262▲20171 Landa Mikel27Team Sky20
4342▼1136 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors20
4443▼169 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team20
4544▼196 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo20
4645▼1206 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates20
4746▼1201 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates18
4847▼1191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo17
4948▼191 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo16
5049▼179 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
5154▲326 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team12
5251▼18 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12
53-143 Berhane Natnael26Team Dimension Data12
5452▼272 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12
5553▼2202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates11
5655▼152 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe11
5756▼1142 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data10
5857▼122 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team10
5958▼174 Owsian Łukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
6059▼1197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo10
6160▼1139 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors10
6261▼161 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team9
6390▲27217 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8
6471▲7161 Kruijswijk Steven29Team LottoNL-Jumbo6
6563▼2109 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal6
6664▼219 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale6
6765▼256 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe6
6866▼2176 Kiryienka Vasil35Team Sky6
6967▼211 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale5
7068▼244 Hermans Ben30BMC Racing Team5
7169▼2146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data5
7270▼234 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF5
7372▼1132 Capecchi Eros30Quick-Step Floors4
7473▼1104 De Clercq Bart30Lotto Soudal4
7574▼168 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4
7675▼12 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
7776▼1125 Juul-Jensen Christopher27ORICA-Scott4
7877▼1149 van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data4
7978▼1112 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team3
8079▼1208 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates3
81-6 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3
8280▼255 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe3
8381▼2177 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky3
8482▼2169 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo3
8583▼251 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe3
8684▼287 Reichenbach Sébastien27FDJ2
87-89 Vaugrenard Benoît35FDJ2
8886▼2103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal2
8985▼476 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
9087▼3128 Tuft Svein40ORICA-Scott2
9188▼3137 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors2
9289▼397 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo2
9391▼2102 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal2
9492▼264 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1
9594▼1133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors1
9693▼315 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale1
9795▼254 Konrad Patrick25BORA - hansgrohe1
9896▼2107 Marczyński Tomasz33Lotto Soudal1
9997▼2134 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors1
10098▼249 Ventoso Francisco José35BMC Racing Team1
10199▼2213 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
102100▼2101 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal1
103101▼2126 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors9+5:28 59:36:45 59:36:45
23▲1121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott13+7:432:15 2:15
32▼164 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team14+7:552:27 2:27
44-209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates16+9:113:43 3:43
55-208 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates19+16:0210:34 10:34
67▲1133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors22+22:0616:38 16:38
76▼1218 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25+23:0817:40 17:40
88-93 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo50+52:1846:50 46:50
911▲278 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52+52:4047:12 47:12
1013▲3175 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky55+53:0547:37 47:37
1112▲1193 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo56+53:1647:48 47:48
1210▼213 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale60+57:1351:45 51:45
139▼4202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates64+1:00:4255:14 55:14
1414-56 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe66+1:04:4159:13 59:13
1515-62 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team72+1:10:211:04:53 1:04:53
1617▲114 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale79+1:16:061:10:38 1:10:38
1716▼1129 Verona Carlos24ORICA-Scott80+1:16:421:11:14 1:11:14
1820▲218 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale84+1:19:591:14:31 1:14:31
1919-207 Ravasi Edward22UAE Team Emirates87+1:22:421:17:14 1:17:14
2018▼273 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 90+1:24:351:19:07 1:19:07
2123▲248 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team93+1:28:441:23:16 1:23:16
2222-158 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin96+1:31:301:26:02 1:26:02
2325▲27 Pibernik Luka23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team101+1:38:101:32:42 1:32:42
2421▼358 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe103+1:39:141:33:46 1:33:46
2529▲447 Senni Manuel25BMC Racing Team109+1:41:021:35:34 1:35:34
2626-186 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 111+1:41:161:35:48 1:35:48
2724▼3199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo112+1:41:511:36:23 1:36:23
2827▼1145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data114+1:42:221:36:54 1:36:54
2928▼1135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors123+1:49:281:44:00 1:44:00
3030-103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal126+1:51:321:46:04 1:46:04
3131-206 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates128+1:53:271:47:59 1:47:59
3232-36 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF137+1:56:401:51:12 1:51:12
3336▲3212 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia148+2:02:011:56:33 1:56:33
3433▼1197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo150+2:03:411:58:13 1:58:13
3534▼1122 Edmondson Alex23ORICA-Scott161+2:10:182:04:50 2:04:50
3635▼1137 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors162+2:10:342:05:06 2:05:06
3737-32 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF164+2:14:072:08:39 2:08:39
3839▲198 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo166+2:15:232:09:55 2:09:55
3938▼1123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott168+2:16:552:11:27 2:11:27
4040-182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 171+2:22:482:17:20 2:17:20
4143▲2217 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia174+2:26:432:21:15 2:21:15
4242-97 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo175+2:26:43,, 2:21:15
4344▲138 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF178+2:31:252:25:57 2:25:57
4445▲133 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF179+2:32:032:26:35 2:26:35
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
111▲10181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 51
21▼1144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data49
32▼1209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates46
43▼1111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team44
57▲2151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin37
64▼281 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ33
75▼2148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data24
86▼2133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors22
921▲12171 Landa Mikel27Team Sky20
108▼227 Sánchez Luis León33Astana Pro Team18
119▼291 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo17
1210▼261 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team17
1312▼1146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data15
1413▼133 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF15
1514▼137 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF15
1615▼1204 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates10
1716▼152 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe9
1817▼1191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo9
1918▼158 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe8
2025▲51 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8
2119▼222 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team8
2220▼29 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8
2322▼1142 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data8
2423▼168 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team7
2524▼192 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo7
2626-201 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates6
2727-43 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team6
2828-219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6
2929-98 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo6
3044▲14121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott5
3130▼111 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale4
3231▼1127 Plaza Rubén37ORICA-Scott4
3332▼196 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo4
3433▼1192 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo4
3535-75 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
3634▼279 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
3736▼1214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
3837▼126 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team3
3938▼1131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors2
4039▼119 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale2
4140▼1118 Rojas José Joaquín31Movistar Team2
4241▼1202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates2
4342▼1199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo2
4443▼194 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo2
45-6 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1
4645▼13 Boaro Manuele30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1
4746▼177 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
4847▼172 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
4948▼1215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Movistar Team+ - 59:31:17 178:52:59 178:52:59
22- Astana Pro Team+ - 59:31:173:54 3:54
33- UAE Team Emirates+ - 59:31:1710:21 10:21
46▲2 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 59:31:1720:36 20:36
57▲2 FDJ+ - 59:31:1723:04 23:04
64▼2 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team+ - 59:31:1723:18 23:18
75▼2 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 59:31:1724:01 24:01
88- Team Sunweb + - 59:31:1730:16 30:16
99- BMC Racing Team+ - 59:31:1736:54 36:54
1011▲1 Team Sky+ - 59:31:1743:44 43:44
1110▼1 Trek - Segafredo+ - 59:31:1747:29 47:29
1212- Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 59:31:1752:23 52:23
1313- Team Dimension Data+ - 59:31:1756:47 56:47
1415▲1 Quick-Step Floors+ - 59:31:1759:30 59:30
1514▼1 Lotto Soudal+ - 59:31:171:08:19 1:08:19
1616- ORICA-Scott+ - 59:31:171:14:28 1:14:28
1717- Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 59:31:171:26:16 1:26:16
1818- BORA - hansgrohe+ - 59:31:171:34:06 1:34:06
1919- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 59:31:171:34:13 1:34:13
2020- Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 59:31:172:44:37 2:44:37
2121- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 59:31:172:59:22 2:59:22
2222- Bardiani - CSF+ - 59:31:174:49:19 4:49:19

Race information

Giro d'Italia logoDate: 20th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.05 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Castellania › Oropa
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: GT.B.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.giroditalia.it
www.twitter.com/giroditalia

Race ranking position
22nd
800 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement


Attackers of the day:
Daniel Felipe Martínez
Natnael Berhane
Sergey Lagutin

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.28494 sec.