The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 42 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14 | 20 | 4:16:32 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:04 | 142 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier - Southeast | 30 | Wilier - Southeast | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 8 | +0:06 | 132 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 15 | +0:10 | 151 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 16 | +0:10 | 34 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 4 | +0:04 | 105 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 20 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier - Southeast | 28 | Wilier - Southeast | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 33 | +0:10 | 86 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 32 | +0:10 | 27 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 17 | +0:10 | 2 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 35 | +0:10 | 6 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 84 | +0:47 | 157 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 21 | +0:10 | 158 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 20 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 22 | +0:10 | 24 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 19 | +0:10 | 115 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:10 | 62 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 26 | +0:10 | 175 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 24 | +0:10 | 16 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 27 | +0:10 | 32 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 23 | +0:10 | 117 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 28 | +0:10 | 61 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 31 | +0:10 | 41 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 87 | +0:54 | 51 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 25 | +0:10 | 53 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 34 | +0:10 | 21 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 81 | +0:34 | 138 | Sprint | GASPARRINI Rino Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 7 | +0:05 | 166 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 50 | +0:10 | 5 | TT | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | 128 | +10:59 | 118 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 12 | +0:08 | 152 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 30 | +0:10 | 114 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 10 | +0:07 | 126 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 41 | +0:10 | 8 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 54 | +0:10 | 127 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 42 | +0:10 | 46 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 29 | +0:10 | 95 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 14 | +0:09 | 163 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 36 | +0:10 | 88 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 25 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 48 | +0:10 | 17 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 37 | +0:10 | 102 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 51 | +0:10 | 145 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Wilier - Southeast | 25 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 44 | +0:10 | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 90 | +1:03 | 65 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 38 | +0:10 | 106 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 6 | +0:05 | 13 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 64 | +0:10 | 74 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | 12 | TT | GAUDIN Damien AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 97 | +2:04 | 64 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 3 | +0:02 | 112 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 49 | +0:10 | 161 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 39 | +0:10 | 15 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 11 | +0:07 | 87 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 43 | +0:10 | 3 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 85 | +0:47 | 18 | Classic | FABRE Etienne AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 82 | +0:36 | 148 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Wilier - Southeast | 26 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 58 | +0:10 | 116 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 60 | +0:10 | 141 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier - Southeast | 34 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 62 | +0:10 | 136 | Sprint | NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 99 | +2:33 | 113 | Classic | POLS Ruben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 45 | +0:10 | 131 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 55 | +0:10 | 147 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 68 | +0:10 | 4 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 40 | +0:10 | 44 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 46 | +0:10 | 23 | GC | MORENO Javier Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 63 | +0:10 | 153 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:10 | 26 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 88 | +0:54 | 164 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 69 | +0:10 | 104 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 91 | +1:10 | 77 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 72 | +0:10 | 108 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 94 | +1:52 | 7 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 70 | +0:10 | 97 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 13 | +0:08 | 167 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 59 | +0:10 | 156 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 52 | +0:10 | 144 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier - Southeast | 28 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 89 | +0:54 | 103 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 74 | +0:10 | 173 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 83 | +0:39 | 35 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 101 | +3:03 | 63 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 35 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 104 | +3:43 | 93 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
81 | 73 | +0:10 | 176 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
82 | 67 | +0:10 | 22 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 56 | +0:10 | 25 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 95 | +1:52 | 54 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 130 | +11:02 | 111 | Sprint | DE PAUW Moreno Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 75 | +0:10 | 128 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 109 | +4:57 | 92 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 102 | +3:12 | 33 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 53 | +0:10 | 36 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 92 | +1:28 | 52 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 107 | +4:22 | 48 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 61 | +0:10 | 101 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 108 | +4:26 | 37 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
94 | 100 | +2:56 | 47 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
95 | 93 | +1:32 | 45 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:22 | ||||
96 | 77 | +0:10 | 82 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 1:22 | ||||
97 | 105 | +4:08 | 75 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
98 | 76 | +0:10 | 14 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:35 | ||||
99 | 113 | +5:00 | 178 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
100 | 98 | +2:08 | 177 | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
101 | 79 | +0:10 | 68 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:58 | ||||
102 | 57 | +0:10 | 122 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:58 | ||||
103 | 78 | +0:10 | 72 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:58 | ||||
104 | 96 | +1:54 | 94 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:58 | ||||
105 | 110 | +4:57 | 96 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:58 | ||||
106 | 86 | +0:48 | 78 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:58 | ||||
107 | 103 | +3:23 | 121 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
108 | 116 | +7:31 | 172 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:34 2:34 | ||||
109 | 111 | +5:00 | 28 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:34 | ||||
110 | 65 | +0:10 | 55 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
111 | 112 | +5:00 | 85 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
112 | 114 | +6:28 | 135 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
113 | 9 | +0:06 | 107 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 35 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
114 | 2 | +0:00 | 71 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 106 | +4:10 | 124 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:00 4:00 | ||||
116 | 129 | +11:00 | 81 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
117 | 117 | +7:53 | 146 | GC | GODOY Yonder Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | 4:53 4:53 | ||||
118 | 119 | +7:59 | 165 | Sprint | MONCOMBLE Nicolas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:56 4:56 | ||||
119 | 133 | +14:49 | 67 | GC | THEVENOT Guillaume Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 5:06 5:06 | ||||
120 | 125 | +10:47 | 133 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 5:06 | ||||
121 | 120 | +8:09 | 66 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | ,, 5:06 | ||||
122 | 121 | +8:18 | 134 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 5:06 | ||||
123 | 115 | +7:02 | 83 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
124 | 126 | +10:51 | 171 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 5:10 | ||||
125 | 127 | +10:51 | 31 | GC | ZANDIO Xabier Team Sky | 39 | Team Sky | ,, 5:10 | ||||
126 | 123 | +8:58 | 43 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 5:10 | ||||
127 | 122 | +8:22 | 76 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 5:10 | ||||
128 | 124 | +10:07 | 174 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 5:10 | ||||
129 | 80 | +0:10 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
130 | 118 | +7:58 | 123 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 7:04 7:04 | ||||
131 | 131 | +12:21 | 125 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 7:04 | ||||
132 | 132 | +12:35 | 98 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:40 9:40 | ||||
133 | 135 | +19:38 | 1 | Sprint | 35 | FDJ | ,, 9:40 | |||||
134 | 134 | +17:15 | 73 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11:34 11:34 | ||||
135 | 71 | +0:10 | 84 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 155 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | 168 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | ▲10 | 42 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | 8:45:27 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 71 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 69 | ▲66 | 112 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 105 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
5 | 21 | ▲16 | 142 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier - Southeast | 30 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 13 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 166 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
8 | 25 | ▲17 | 132 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 107 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 35 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 126 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
11 | 59 | ▲48 | 87 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 152 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
13 | 66 | ▲53 | 167 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 163 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 151 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 2 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 12 | ▼6 | 62 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 115 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | 143 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier - Southeast | 28 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 158 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 20 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 24 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 117 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 16 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 53 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 37 | ▲11 | 175 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | 32 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 39 | ▲11 | 61 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 95 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 114 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 40 | ▲9 | 41 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 52 | ▲20 | 27 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 64 | ▲31 | 86 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 47 | ▲13 | 21 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 63 | ▲28 | 6 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 88 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 25 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 46 | ▲9 | 102 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | 106 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 15 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 27 | ▼13 | 44 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 56 | ▲15 | 8 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 55 | ▲13 | 46 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 3 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 35 | ▼10 | 131 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 34 | ▼12 | 23 | GC | MORENO Javier Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 12 | TT | GAUDIN Damien AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 58 | ▲10 | 17 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 161 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 71 | ▲21 | 5 | TT | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
51 | 60 | ▲9 | 145 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Wilier - Southeast | 25 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 32 | ▼20 | 144 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier - Southeast | 28 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 18 | ▼35 | 36 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 72 | ▲18 | 127 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 45 | ▼10 | 147 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 28 | ▼28 | 25 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 10 | ▼47 | 122 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 54 | ▼4 | 116 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 43 | ▼16 | 156 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 141 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier - Southeast | 34 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 33 | ▼28 | 101 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | 136 | Sprint | NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | 153 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 79 | ▲15 | 74 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 23 | ▼42 | 55 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | 26 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 51 | ▼16 | 22 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 80 | ▲12 | 4 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | 104 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 97 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 14 | ▼57 | 84 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 82 | ▲10 | 108 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 176 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 83 | ▲9 | 173 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 128 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 70 | ▼6 | 14 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 75 | ▼2 | 82 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 72 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 68 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 57 | ▼23 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 138 | Sprint | GASPARRINI Rino Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 148 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Wilier - Southeast | 26 | Wilier - Southeast | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 35 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 157 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 18 | Classic | FABRE Etienne AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 78 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | 51 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 164 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | 103 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | 65 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
91 | 13 | ▼78 | 77 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 52 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
93 | 53 | ▼40 | 45 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
94 | 100 | ▲6 | 7 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 54 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
96 | 93 | ▼3 | 94 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 64 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
98 | 107 | ▲9 | 177 | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | 113 | Classic | POLS Ruben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
100 | 98 | ▼2 | 47 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
101 | 112 | ▲11 | 63 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 35 | Direct Energie | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
102 | 114 | ▲12 | 33 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
103 | 91 | ▼12 | 121 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 93 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 75 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
106 | 67 | ▼39 | 124 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
107 | 120 | ▲13 | 48 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
108 | 115 | ▲7 | 37 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
109 | 122 | ▲13 | 92 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |||
110 | 121 | ▲11 | 96 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
111 | 104 | ▼7 | 28 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
112 | 103 | ▼9 | 85 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 5:00 | .. | |||
113 | 125 | ▲12 | 178 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 5:00 | .. | |||
114 | 119 | ▲5 | 135 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |||
115 | 101 | ▼14 | 83 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
116 | 124 | ▲8 | 172 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
117 | 109 | ▼8 | 146 | GC | GODOY Yonder Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
118 | 92 | ▼26 | 123 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |||
119 | 113 | ▼6 | 165 | Sprint | MONCOMBLE Nicolas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |||
120 | 111 | ▼9 | 66 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |||
121 | 116 | ▼5 | 134 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
122 | 117 | ▼5 | 76 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |||
123 | 118 | ▼5 | 43 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 8:58 8:58 | .. | |||
124 | 123 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:07 10:07 | .. | |||
125 | 131 | ▲6 | 133 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10:47 10:47 | .. | |||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | 171 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:51 10:51 | .. | |||
127 | 130 | ▲3 | 31 | GC | ZANDIO Xabier Team Sky | 39 | Team Sky | ,, 10:51 | .. | |||
128 | 135 | ▲7 | 118 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:59 10:59 | .. | |||
129 | 136 | ▲7 | 81 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 11:00 11:00 | .. | |||
130 | 137 | ▲7 | 111 | Sprint | DE PAUW Moreno Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |||
131 | 127 | ▼4 | 125 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |||
132 | 110 | ▼22 | 98 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 12:35 12:35 | .. | |||
133 | 132 | ▼1 | 67 | GC | THEVENOT Guillaume Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |||
134 | 128 | ▼6 | 73 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |||
135 | 133 | ▼2 | 1 | Sprint | 35 | FDJ | 19:38 19:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 42 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | +25 | |
2 | 2 | - | 105 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | +10 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 28 | +14 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 71 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | - | |
5 | - | 142 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier - Southeast | 30 | Wilier - Southeast | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | - | 132 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 | +16 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 107 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 35 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 | - | |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | 34 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 16 | +12 | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 2 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 12 | +6 | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 122 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 12 | - | |
11 | - | 112 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10 | +10 | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 62 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 9 | - | |
13 | - | 143 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier - Southeast | 28 | Wilier - Southeast | 9 | +9 | ||
14 | - | 86 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 8 | +8 | ||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 77 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | - | |
16 | - | 27 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 7 | +7 | ||
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 84 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 7 | - | |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 13 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | - | |
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 166 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | - | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 115 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | +1 | |
21 | - | 6 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 5 | +5 | ||
22 | - | 98 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | +5 | ||
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 126 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | - | |
24 | - | 87 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 158 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 20 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 4 | +3 | |
26 | - | 157 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 4 | +4 | ||
27 | 16 | ▼11 | 36 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 3 | - | |
28 | 17 | ▼11 | 152 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2 | - | |
29 | - | 167 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | - | 24 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 2 | +2 | ||
31 | 18 | ▼13 | 117 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
32 | 19 | ▼13 | 163 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1 | - | |
33 | 22 | ▼11 | 118 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
34 | 21 | ▼13 | 125 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 166 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8:45:32 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 152 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 23 | ▲20 | 167 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 163 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 62 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 158 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 20 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 53 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 27 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
10 | 21 | ▲11 | 86 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 88 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 25 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 44 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 17 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 145 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Wilier - Southeast | 25 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 36 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
16 | 25 | ▲9 | 127 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 147 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 156 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 101 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 153 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
21 | 9 | ▼12 | 55 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 26 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 4 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 176 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 128 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 14 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 82 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 72 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
29 | 17 | ▼12 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 138 | Sprint | GASPARRINI Rino Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 35 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 157 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 18 | Classic | FABRE Etienne AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:42 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 164 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 103 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
36 | 5 | ▼31 | 77 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 7 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 94 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |
39 | 39 | - | 64 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 113 | Classic | POLS Ruben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 75 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 96 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 28 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 178 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 4:55 | .. | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 146 | GC | GODOY Yonder Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 134 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 171 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 118 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |
50 | 54 | ▲4 | 111 | Sprint | DE PAUW Moreno Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:57 10:57 | .. | |
51 | 48 | ▼3 | 125 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 12:16 12:16 | .. | |
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 67 | GC | THEVENOT Guillaume Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 14:44 14:44 | .. | |
53 | 49 | ▼4 | 73 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:10 17:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 112 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12 | +12 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 166 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 12 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 125 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 8 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 118 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 | - | |
5 | - | 167 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | - | 98 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 13 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | 26:16:51 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | Team Sky | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Wilier - Southeast | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | Direct Energie | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | ,, 0:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 August 2016
- Start time:13:25
- Avg. speed winner:42.05 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:179.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: