The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7 | 5 | 2:23:36 | |
2 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | 3 | 2 | 0:04 0:04 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:04 | |||
4 | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:04 | |||
5 | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | |||
6 | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:04 | |||
7 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:04 | |||
8 | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:04 | |||
9 | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | |||
10 | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:04 | |||
11 | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:04 | |||
12 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
14 | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:04 | |||
15 | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:04 | |||
16 | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:04 | |||
17 | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:04 | |||
18 | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:04 | |||
19 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:04 | |||
20 | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:04 | |||
21 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
22 | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:04 | |||
23 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:04 | |||
24 | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | |||
25 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
26 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:04 | |||
27 | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:04 | |||
28 | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:04 | |||
29 | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:04 | |||
30 | OLIVEIRA Rui Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:04 | |||
31 | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:04 | |||
32 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
33 | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | |||
34 | DE WINTER Hugo AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:04 | |||
35 | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:04 | |||
36 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
37 | KNOX James Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:04 | |||
38 | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:04 | |||
39 | 0:10 0:10 | |||||
40 | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | |||
41 | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | |||
42 | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | |||
43 | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:10 | |||
44 | ,, 0:10 | |||||
45 | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | |||
46 | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | |||
47 | ,, 0:10 | |||||
48 | ,, 0:10 | |||||
49 | ,, 0:10 | |||||
50 | ,, 0:10 | |||||
51 | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:15 0:15 | |||
52 | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 0:17 0:17 | |||
53 | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:17 | |||
54 | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:17 | |||
55 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
57 | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:17 | |||
58 | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:17 | |||
59 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
62 | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:17 | |||
63 | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:17 | |||
64 | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:17 | |||
65 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:17 | |||
66 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:17 | |||
67 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
68 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
69 | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:17 | |||
70 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
71 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 0:28 0:28 | |||
72 | BREEN Vegard Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | 1:07 1:07 | |||
73 | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:07 | |||
74 | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:07 | |||
75 | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:07 | |||
76 | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:04 0:04 | |||
77 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | |||
78 | MASSON Christophe WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3:42 3:42 | |||
79 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 3:42 | |||
80 | 3:44 3:44 | |||||
81 | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 3:44 | |||
82 | 3:48 3:48 | |||||
83 | RICE Michael Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | 3:51 3:51 | |||
84 | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:22 4:22 | |||
85 | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:22 | |||
86 | WALKER Joey Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | ,, 4:22 | |||
87 | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 4:22 | |||
88 | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 4:22 | |||
89 | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 4:22 | |||
90 | ,, 4:22 | |||||
91 | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 4:22 | |||
92 | 4:57 4:57 | |||||
93 | 6:55 6:55 | |||||
94 | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 6:55 | |||
95 | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | ,, 6:55 | |||
96 | WINTER Laurin Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 6:55 | |||
97 | ,, 6:55 | |||||
98 | ,, 6:55 | |||||
99 | ,, 6:55 | |||||
100 | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 6:55 | |||
101 | ,, 6:55 | |||||
102 | ,, 6:55 | |||||
103 | ,, 6:55 | |||||
104 | 7:59 7:59 | |||||
105 | 8:07 8:07 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | - | |||
DNF | PARDINI Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | - | |||
DNF | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | - | |||
DNF | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | |||
DNF | DENNIS Ashley Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.04 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:103 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: