The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 100 | 80 | 5:13:35 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 123 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | 40 | 50 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 100 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:10 | 196 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 12 | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 6 | +0:10 | 205 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 4 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 7 | +0:10 | 147 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 15 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 8 | +0:10 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 9 | +0:10 | 145 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 10 | +0:10 | 53 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 8 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 11 | +0:10 | 182 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 6 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 12 | +0:10 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | 13 | +0:10 | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | 14 | +0:10 | 162 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | 15 | +0:10 | 156 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | 16 | +0:10 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | 17 | +0:10 | 216 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 18 | +0:10 | 34 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:10 | 179 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:10 | 76 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:10 | 201 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:10 | 118 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 23 | +0:10 | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 24 | +0:10 | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 25 | +0:10 | 99 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 26 | +0:10 | 111 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 27 | +0:10 | 178 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 28 | +0:10 | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 29 | +0:10 | 181 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 30 | +0:10 | 49 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 31 | +0:10 | 42 | TT | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 32 | +0:10 | 11 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 33 | +0:10 | 187 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 34 | +0:10 | 46 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 35 | +0:10 | 59 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 36 | +0:10 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 37 | +0:10 | 54 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 38 | +0:10 | 114 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 39 | +0:10 | 203 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 40 | +0:10 | 41 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 41 | +0:10 | 19 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 42 | +0:10 | 97 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 43 | +0:10 | 177 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 44 | +0:10 | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:10 | 171 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:10 | 7 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 47 | +0:10 | 8 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 48 | +0:10 | 66 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 49 | +0:10 | 141 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 50 | +0:10 | 191 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 51 | +0:10 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 52 | +0:10 | 151 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 53 | +0:10 | 81 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 54 | +0:10 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 55 | +0:10 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 56 | +0:10 | 73 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 57 | +0:10 | 143 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 58 | +0:10 | 109 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 59 | +0:10 | 125 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 60 | +0:10 | 18 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 61 | +0:10 | 13 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 62 | +0:10 | 26 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 63 | +0:10 | 51 | TT | BÁRTA Jan BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 64 | +0:10 | 14 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 65 | +0:10 | 134 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 4 | +0:08 | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:10 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:10 | 101 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:10 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:10 | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:10 | 154 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:23 | 169 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:23 | 161 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:13 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:23 | 185 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:13 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:23 | 106 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:13 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:23 | 69 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:23 | 55 | GC | MENDES José BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:13 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:23 | 105 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:13 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:23 | 153 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:13 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:23 | 174 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 0:13 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:23 | 113 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:23 | 194 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek - Segafredo | 32 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:13 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:23 | 107 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:13 | ||||
83 | 85 | +0:28 | 103 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
84 | 86 | +0:28 | 184 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:18 | ||||
85 | 87 | +0:28 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
86 | 88 | +0:28 | 83 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | ,, 0:18 | |||||
87 | 89 | +0:28 | 84 | TT | 26 | FDJ | ,, 0:18 | |||||
88 | 90 | +0:28 | 155 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:18 | ||||
89 | 91 | +0:28 | 25 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
90 | 92 | +0:28 | 85 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:18 | ||||
91 | 93 | +0:28 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
92 | 94 | +0:28 | 173 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 0:18 | ||||
93 | 95 | +0:28 | 207 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:18 | ||||
94 | 96 | +0:28 | 4 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
95 | 97 | +0:28 | 192 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
96 | 98 | +0:28 | 152 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:18 | ||||
97 | 99 | +0:28 | 82 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 0:18 | ||||
98 | 100 | +0:28 | 74 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:18 | ||||
99 | 101 | +0:28 | 61 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
100 | 102 | +0:28 | 45 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
101 | 83 | +0:25 | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:18 | ||||
102 | 103 | +0:28 | 12 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:18 | ||||
103 | 104 | +0:28 | 146 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:18 | ||||
104 | 105 | +0:28 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
105 | 106 | +0:28 | 175 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:18 | ||||
106 | 107 | +0:28 | 213 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
107 | 84 | +0:27 | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:28 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:28 | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:28 | 183 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:18 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:28 | 75 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:18 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:28 | 29 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:28 | 144 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:18 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:28 | 167 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:28 | 189 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:18 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:28 | 71 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:18 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:28 | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:18 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:28 | 88 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | ,, 0:18 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:28 | 78 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:18 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:28 | 136 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:18 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:28 | 23 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:28 | 86 | GC | MORABITO Steve FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 0:18 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:28 | 122 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:18 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:28 | 95 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:44 | 211 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:44 | 48 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:44 | 198 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:34 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:44 | 15 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:34 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:44 | 93 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:34 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:44 | 16 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:34 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:44 | 164 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:34 | ||||
132 | 132 | +0:44 | 218 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:34 | ||||
133 | 133 | +0:44 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:34 | ||||
134 | 134 | +1:03 | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
135 | 135 | +1:19 | 9 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
136 | 136 | +1:19 | 149 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:09 | ||||
137 | 137 | +1:19 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:09 | ||||
138 | 138 | +1:19 | 3 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
139 | 139 | +1:19 | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:09 | ||||
140 | 140 | +1:19 | 124 | TT | HEPBURN Michael ORICA-Scott | 25 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 1:09 | ||||
141 | 141 | +1:19 | 35 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:09 | ||||
142 | 142 | +1:19 | 37 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:09 | ||||
143 | 143 | +1:19 | 36 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:09 | ||||
144 | 144 | +1:19 | 87 | Climber | 27 | FDJ | ,, 1:09 | |||||
145 | 145 | +1:19 | 115 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
146 | 146 | +1:19 | 165 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:09 | ||||
147 | 147 | +1:19 | 89 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | ,, 1:09 | |||||
148 | 148 | +1:19 | 44 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
149 | 149 | +1:19 | 5 | GC | MORENO Javier Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
150 | 150 | +1:19 | 193 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:09 | ||||
151 | 151 | +1:19 | 159 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha Alpecin | 40 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:09 | ||||
152 | 152 | +1:19 | 38 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:09 | ||||
153 | 153 | +1:19 | 217 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:09 | ||||
154 | 154 | +1:19 | 28 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 39 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
155 | 155 | +1:19 | 142 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:09 | ||||
156 | 156 | +1:19 | 62 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
157 | 157 | +1:19 | 127 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 1:09 | ||||
158 | 158 | +1:19 | 214 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:09 | ||||
159 | 159 | +1:19 | 132 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 1:09 | ||||
160 | 160 | +1:19 | 168 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:09 | ||||
161 | 161 | +1:19 | 77 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:09 | ||||
162 | 162 | +1:19 | 94 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:09 | ||||
163 | 163 | +1:19 | 116 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
164 | 164 | +1:19 | 17 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:09 | ||||
165 | 165 | +1:19 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
166 | 166 | +1:19 | 129 | GC | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 1:09 | ||||
167 | 167 | +1:19 | 172 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 1:09 | ||||
168 | 168 | +1:19 | 176 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | ,, 1:09 | ||||
169 | 169 | +1:19 | 24 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
170 | 170 | +1:19 | 117 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
171 | 171 | +1:19 | 119 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
172 | 172 | +1:19 | 195 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:09 | ||||
173 | 173 | +1:19 | 102 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:09 | ||||
174 | 174 | +1:19 | 158 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:09 | ||||
175 | 175 | +1:19 | 138 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 1:09 | ||||
176 | 176 | +1:19 | 188 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:09 | ||||
177 | 177 | +1:19 | 166 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:09 | ||||
178 | 178 | +1:19 | 186 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:09 | ||||
179 | 179 | +1:19 | 32 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:09 | ||||
180 | 180 | +1:19 | 157 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 35 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:09 | ||||
181 | 181 | +1:19 | 79 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:09 | ||||
182 | 182 | +1:31 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
183 | 183 | +2:28 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
184 | 184 | +2:42 | 163 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
185 | 185 | +2:59 | 65 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
186 | 186 | +2:59 | 126 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 2:49 | ||||
187 | 187 | +2:59 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:49 | ||||
188 | 188 | +2:59 | 215 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 2:49 | ||||
189 | 189 | +2:59 | 139 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 2:49 | ||||
190 | 190 | +2:59 | 128 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | 39 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 2:49 | ||||
191 | 191 | +3:56 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 3:46 3:46 | ||||
192 | 192 | +5:31 | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:21 5:21 | ||||
193 | 193 | +8:03 | 104 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 7:53 7:53 | ||||
194 | 194 | +9:40 | 57 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9:30 9:30 | ||||
195 | 195 | +9:58 | 47 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 9:48 9:48 | ||||
DNS | 39 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | - | ||||||
DNS | 31 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 20 | 5:13:25 | .. | ||
2 | 123 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 100 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
5 | 196 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 205 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 147 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 145 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 53 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 182 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 162 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 156 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 216 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 34 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 179 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 76 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 201 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 118 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 99 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 111 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 178 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 181 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 49 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 42 | TT | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 11 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 187 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 46 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 59 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 54 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 114 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 203 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 19 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 97 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 177 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 171 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 7 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 8 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 66 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 141 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 191 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 151 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 81 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 73 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 143 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 109 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 125 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 18 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 13 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 26 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 51 | TT | BÁRTA Jan BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 14 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 134 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 101 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 154 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 169 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
72 | 161 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
73 | 185 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
74 | 106 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
75 | 69 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
76 | 55 | GC | MENDES José BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
77 | 105 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
78 | 153 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
79 | 174 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
80 | 113 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
81 | 194 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek - Segafredo | 32 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
82 | 107 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
83 | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
84 | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
85 | 103 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
86 | 184 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
87 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
88 | 83 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
89 | 84 | TT | 26 | FDJ | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
90 | 155 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
91 | 25 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
92 | 85 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
93 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
94 | 173 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
95 | 207 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
96 | 4 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
97 | 192 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
98 | 152 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
99 | 82 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
100 | 74 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
101 | 61 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
102 | 45 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
103 | 12 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
104 | 146 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
105 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
106 | 175 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
107 | 213 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
108 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
109 | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
110 | 183 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
111 | 75 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
112 | 29 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
113 | 144 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
114 | 167 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
115 | 189 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
116 | 71 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
117 | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
118 | 88 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
119 | 78 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
120 | 136 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
121 | 23 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
122 | 86 | GC | MORABITO Steve FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
123 | 122 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
124 | 95 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
125 | 211 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
126 | 48 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
127 | 198 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
128 | 15 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
129 | 93 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
130 | 16 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
131 | 164 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
132 | 218 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
133 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
134 | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
135 | 9 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
136 | 149 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
137 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
138 | 3 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
139 | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
140 | 124 | TT | HEPBURN Michael ORICA-Scott | 25 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
141 | 35 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
142 | 37 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
143 | 36 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
144 | 87 | Climber | 27 | FDJ | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||||
145 | 115 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
146 | 165 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
147 | 89 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||||
148 | 44 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
149 | 5 | GC | MORENO Javier Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
150 | 193 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
151 | 159 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha Alpecin | 40 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
152 | 38 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
153 | 217 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
154 | 28 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 39 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
155 | 142 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
156 | 62 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
157 | 127 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
158 | 214 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
159 | 132 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
160 | 168 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
161 | 77 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
162 | 94 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
163 | 116 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
164 | 17 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
165 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
166 | 129 | GC | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
167 | 172 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
168 | 176 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
169 | 24 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
170 | 117 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
171 | 119 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
172 | 195 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
173 | 102 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
174 | 158 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
175 | 138 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
176 | 188 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
177 | 166 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
178 | 186 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
179 | 32 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
180 | 157 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 35 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
181 | 79 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
182 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
183 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
184 | 163 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
185 | 65 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
186 | 126 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
187 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
188 | 215 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
189 | 139 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
190 | 128 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | 39 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
191 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
192 | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
193 | 104 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |||
194 | 57 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
195 | 47 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 9:58 9:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 50 | +50 | |
2 | 123 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | 35 | +35 | |
3 | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 32 | +32 | |
4 | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | +28 | |
5 | 100 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 25 | +25 | |
6 | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 18 | +18 | |
7 | 196 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 18 | +18 | |
8 | 147 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 18 | +18 | |
9 | 205 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 14 | +14 | |
10 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12 | +12 | |
11 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | +10 | |
12 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 10 | +10 | |
13 | 145 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 8 | +8 | |
14 | 53 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 7 | +7 | |
15 | 182 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 6 | +6 | |
16 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | +5 | |
17 | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | 4 | +4 | |
18 | 162 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | +3 | |
19 | 156 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2 | +2 | |
20 | 141 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | +2 | |
21 | 128 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | 39 | ORICA-Scott | 2 | +2 | |
22 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 1 | +1 | |
23 | 101 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | +1 | |
24 | 139 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Finishline points
Sprint | Santa Teresa di Gallura (135.9 km)
Sprint | Cannigione (173.7 km)
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5:13:25 | .. | |
2 | 123 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
4 | 145 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
5 | 182 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
6 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
7 | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
8 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
9 | 216 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
10 | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
11 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
12 | 97 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
13 | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
14 | 7 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
15 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
16 | 73 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
17 | 18 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
18 | 13 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
19 | 14 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
20 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
21 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
22 | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
23 | 103 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
24 | 207 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:28 | .. | |
25 | 175 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:28 | .. | |
26 | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:28 | .. | |
27 | 78 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:28 | .. | |
28 | 122 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:28 | .. | |
29 | 48 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
30 | 93 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
31 | 218 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
32 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
33 | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:19 | .. | |
34 | 36 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:19 | .. | |
35 | 193 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:19 | .. | |
36 | 38 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:19 | .. | |
37 | 217 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:19 | .. | |
38 | 62 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |
39 | 129 | GC | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 1:19 | .. | |
40 | 158 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:19 | .. | |
41 | 186 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:19 | .. | |
42 | 32 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:19 | .. | |
43 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |
44 | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |
45 | 47 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 9:58 9:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9 | +9 | |
2 | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 | +4 | |
3 | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 3 | +3 | |
4 | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | +1 | |
5 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (4) Multeddu (68.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEDETTI Cesare | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 |
2 | ZHUPA Eugert | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
3 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Trinit
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEDETTI Cesare | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 |
2 | ZHUPA Eugert | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
3 | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) San Pantaleo (184.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEDETTI Cesare | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 |
2 | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
3 | BRUTT Pavel | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 |
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 15:40:45 | .. |
2 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Team Dimension Data | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Team Sunweb | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Team Sky | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | ORICA-Scott | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Quick-Step Floors | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | BMC Racing Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
18 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:18 | .. |
19 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
20 | FDJ | WT | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 0:36 | .. |
22 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 2:18 2:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:40:45 |
2 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
3 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, |
4 | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
5 | Team Sunweb | ,, |
6 | Movistar Team | ,, |
7 | Team Sky | ,, |
8 | ORICA-Scott | ,, |
9 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, |
10 | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
11 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
12 | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
13 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, |
14 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
15 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
16 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
17 | Astana Pro Team | 0:18 |
18 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, |
19 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:26 |
20 | FDJ | 0:36 |
21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, |
22 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:18 |
Race information
- Date:05 May 2017
- Start time:13:25
- Avg. speed winner:39.42 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:206 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:51
- Vert. meters:2176
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:0.7 km solo
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube