The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | 30 | 4:28:40 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:09 | 155 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 | 18 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:11 | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:05 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:15 | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 7 | ,, 0:05 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:15 | 33 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | ,, 0:05 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:18 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | 0:08 0:08 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:18 | 43 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2 | ,, 0:08 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:23 | 123 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 | 0:13 0:13 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:23 | 144 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:13 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:23 | 68 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:13 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:23 | 124 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:13 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:23 | 167 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:13 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:23 | 197 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:13 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:28 | 105 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:32 | 134 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:32 | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:22 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:35 | 42 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:35 | 138 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:25 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:35 | 12 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:35 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:35 | 162 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:25 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:35 | 166 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:25 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:35 | 141 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:25 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:41 | 93 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:41 | 3 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:31 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:44 | 5 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:44 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:34 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:44 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:34 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:44 | 188 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:34 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:44 | 143 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:34 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:55 | 46 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:59 | 73 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
33 | 33 | +1:00 | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
34 | 34 | +1:00 | 121 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:50 | ||||
35 | 35 | +1:00 | 45 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:50 | ||||
36 | 36 | +1:05 | 164 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
37 | 37 | +1:14 | 183 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
38 | 38 | +1:14 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:04 | ||||
39 | 39 | +1:14 | 102 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:04 | ||||
40 | 40 | +1:22 | 27 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 30 | FDJ | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
41 | 41 | +1:30 | 56 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
42 | 42 | +1:43 | 125 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
43 | 43 | +1:54 | 142 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
44 | 44 | +2:05 | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
45 | 45 | +2:05 | 171 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 1:55 | ||||
46 | 46 | +2:18 | 112 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
47 | 47 | +2:18 | 53 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 2:08 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:00 | 108 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:08 | ||||
49 | 49 | +2:23 | 127 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
50 | 50 | +2:23 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:13 | ||||
51 | 51 | +2:23 | 103 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:13 | ||||
52 | 52 | +2:23 | 151 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:13 | ||||
53 | 53 | +2:23 | 168 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 2:13 | ||||
54 | 54 | +2:28 | 165 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
55 | 55 | +2:31 | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
56 | 56 | +2:44 | 185 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:34 2:34 | ||||
57 | 57 | +3:12 | 55 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
58 | 58 | +3:12 | 8 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 3:02 | ||||
59 | 59 | +3:12 | 81 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 3:02 | ||||
60 | 60 | +3:12 | 25 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 3:02 | ||||
61 | 61 | +3:12 | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 3:02 | ||||
62 | 62 | +3:28 | 156 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
63 | 63 | +3:28 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 3:18 | ||||
64 | 64 | +3:31 | 145 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 3:21 3:21 | ||||
65 | 65 | +3:33 | 111 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
66 | 66 | +3:59 | 101 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3:49 3:49 | ||||
67 | 67 | +4:43 | 47 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:33 4:33 | ||||
68 | 68 | +5:20 | 92 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
69 | 69 | +5:20 | 23 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | ,, 5:10 | |||||
70 | 70 | +5:31 | 196 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 5:21 5:21 | ||||
71 | 71 | +5:49 | 157 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:39 5:39 | ||||
72 | 72 | +5:49 | 71 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 5:39 | ||||
73 | 73 | +5:49 | 114 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 5:39 | ||||
74 | 74 | +5:49 | 135 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:39 | ||||
75 | 75 | +5:54 | 133 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:44 5:44 | ||||
76 | 76 | +6:00 | 37 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 5:50 5:50 | ||||
77 | 77 | +6:00 | 148 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 5:50 | ||||
78 | 78 | +6:03 | 173 | Sprint | SIX Franklin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 5:53 5:53 | ||||
79 | 79 | +6:03 | 172 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 5:53 | ||||
80 | 80 | +6:29 | 36 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 6:19 6:19 | ||||
81 | 81 | +6:34 | 161 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 6:24 6:24 | ||||
82 | 82 | +6:42 | 182 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6:32 6:32 | ||||
83 | 83 | +6:42 | 21 | GC | 28 | FDJ | ,, 6:32 | |||||
84 | 84 | +6:47 | 7 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:41 6:41 | ||||
85 | 85 | +6:54 | 62 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 6:44 6:44 | ||||
86 | 86 | +7:10 | 94 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 7:00 7:00 | ||||
87 | 88 | +8:33 | 98 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 8:23 8:23 | ||||
88 | 89 | +8:33 | 97 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 8:23 | ||||
89 | 87 | +8:28 | 107 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 8:23 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:00 | 22 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | ,, 8:23 | |||||
91 | 91 | +8:42 | 132 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:32 8:32 | ||||
92 | 92 | +9:00 | 158 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:50 8:50 | ||||
93 | 93 | +9:00 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 8:50 | ||||
94 | 94 | +9:00 | 113 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 8:50 | ||||
95 | 95 | +9:00 | 67 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 8:50 | ||||
96 | 96 | +9:00 | 194 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 8:50 | ||||
97 | 97 | +9:00 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 8:50 | ||||
98 | 98 | +9:00 | 116 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 8:50 | ||||
99 | 99 | +9:00 | 118 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 8:50 | ||||
100 | 100 | +9:00 | 184 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 8:50 | ||||
101 | 101 | +9:06 | 85 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8:56 8:56 | ||||
102 | 102 | +9:21 | 91 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 9:11 9:11 | ||||
103 | 103 | +9:31 | 192 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 9:21 9:21 | ||||
104 | 104 | +9:35 | 86 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:25 9:25 | ||||
105 | 105 | +9:37 | 75 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:30 9:30 | ||||
106 | 106 | +9:40 | 177 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 9:30 | ||||
107 | 107 | +9:40 | 191 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 9:30 | ||||
108 | 108 | +9:40 | 24 | TT | 26 | FDJ | ,, 9:30 | |||||
109 | 109 | +9:40 | 174 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 9:30 | ||||
110 | 110 | +9:40 | 66 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 9:30 | ||||
111 | 111 | +9:42 | 4 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 9:34 9:34 | ||||
112 | 112 | +9:44 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 9:34 | ||||
113 | 113 | +9:44 | 76 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 9:34 | ||||
114 | 114 | +9:44 | 58 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 9:34 | ||||
115 | 115 | +9:44 | 193 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 9:34 | ||||
116 | 116 | +9:44 | 78 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 9:34 | ||||
117 | 117 | +9:44 | 35 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 9:34 | ||||
118 | 118 | +10:11 | 195 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 10:01 10:01 | ||||
119 | 120 | +13:41 | 17 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 13:31 13:31 | ||||
120 | 119 | +13:40 | 11 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 13:31 | ||||
121 | 121 | +13:41 | 13 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 13:31 | ||||
122 | 122 | +13:41 | 163 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 13:31 | ||||
123 | 123 | +13:41 | 64 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 13:31 | ||||
124 | 124 | +13:41 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 13:31 | ||||
125 | 125 | +13:41 | 128 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 13:31 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 13:31 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:00 | 117 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 13:31 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:00 | 115 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 13:31 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:00 | 88 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 13:31 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:00 | 154 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 13:31 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:00 | 83 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 13:31 | ||||
132 | 132 | +0:00 | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 13:31 | ||||
133 | 133 | +0:00 | 65 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 13:31 | ||||
134 | 134 | +0:00 | 137 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 13:31 | ||||
135 | 135 | +0:00 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 13:31 | ||||
136 | 136 | +0:00 | 136 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 13:31 | ||||
137 | 137 | +0:00 | 181 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 13:31 | ||||
138 | 138 | +0:00 | 187 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 13:31 | ||||
139 | 139 | +0:00 | 198 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 13:31 | ||||
140 | 140 | +0:00 | 57 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 13:31 | ||||
141 | 141 | +0:00 | 96 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 13:31 | ||||
142 | 142 | +13:57 | 126 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 13:47 13:47 | ||||
143 | 143 | +13:58 | 176 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 13:48 13:48 | ||||
144 | 144 | +16:53 | 146 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 16:43 16:43 | ||||
145 | 145 | +16:53 | 104 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 16:43 | ||||
146 | 146 | +17:20 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 17:10 17:10 | ||||
147 | 147 | +17:20 | 178 | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 17:10 | ||||
148 | 148 | +17:20 | 32 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 17:10 | ||||
149 | 149 | +17:20 | 122 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 17:10 | ||||
150 | 150 | +17:20 | 2 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 17:10 | ||||
151 | 151 | +17:20 | 38 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 17:10 | ||||
152 | 152 | +17:20 | 41 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 17:10 | ||||
153 | 153 | +17:20 | 95 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 17:10 | ||||
154 | 154 | +17:20 | 152 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 17:10 | ||||
155 | 155 | +17:20 | 147 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 17:10 | ||||
156 | 156 | +17:20 | 84 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 17:10 | ||||
DNF | 106 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | - | ||||||
DNF | 26 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 32 | FDJ | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5 | 4:28:30 | .. | ||
2 | 155 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
3 | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
4 | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
5 | 33 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
6 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
7 | 43 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
8 | 123 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
9 | 144 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
10 | 68 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
11 | 124 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
12 | 167 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
13 | 197 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
14 | 105 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
15 | 134 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
16 | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
17 | 42 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
18 | 138 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
19 | 12 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
20 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
21 | 162 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
22 | 166 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
23 | 141 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
24 | 93 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
25 | 3 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
26 | 5 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
27 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
28 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
29 | 188 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
30 | 143 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
31 | 46 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
32 | 73 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
33 | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
34 | 121 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
35 | 45 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
36 | 164 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
37 | 183 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
38 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
39 | 102 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
40 | 27 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 30 | FDJ | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
41 | 56 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
42 | 125 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
43 | 142 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
44 | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
45 | 171 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 2:05 | .. | |||
46 | 112 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
47 | 53 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
48 | 108 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:00 0:00 | .. | |||
49 | 127 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
50 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
51 | 103 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
52 | 151 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
53 | 168 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
54 | 165 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
55 | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
56 | 185 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
57 | 55 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
58 | 8 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 3:12 | .. | |||
59 | 81 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 3:12 | .. | |||
60 | 25 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 3:12 | .. | |||
61 | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 3:12 | .. | |||
62 | 156 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
63 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||
64 | 145 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
65 | 111 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
66 | 101 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
67 | 47 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
68 | 92 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
69 | 23 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | ,, 5:20 | .. | ||||
70 | 196 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
71 | 157 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |||
72 | 71 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
73 | 114 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
74 | 135 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
75 | 133 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
76 | 37 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
77 | 148 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||
78 | 173 | Sprint | SIX Franklin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |||
79 | 172 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 6:03 | .. | |||
80 | 36 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |||
81 | 161 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |||
82 | 182 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
83 | 21 | GC | 28 | FDJ | ,, 6:42 | .. | ||||
84 | 7 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
85 | 62 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
86 | 94 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
87 | 107 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
88 | 98 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 8:33 8:33 | .. | |||
89 | 97 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 8:33 | .. | |||
90 | 22 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | 0:00 0:00 | .. | ||||
91 | 132 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
92 | 158 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
93 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 9:00 | .. | |||
94 | 113 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:00 | .. | |||
95 | 67 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 9:00 | .. | |||
96 | 194 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 9:00 | .. | |||
97 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 9:00 | .. | |||
98 | 116 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:00 | .. | |||
99 | 118 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:00 | .. | |||
100 | 184 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:00 | .. | |||
101 | 85 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |||
102 | 91 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |||
103 | 192 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |||
104 | 86 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |||
105 | 75 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |||
106 | 177 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
107 | 191 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 9:40 | .. | |||
108 | 24 | TT | 26 | FDJ | ,, 9:40 | .. | ||||
109 | 174 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 9:40 | .. | |||
110 | 66 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 9:40 | .. | |||
111 | 4 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |||
112 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 9:44 9:44 | .. | |||
113 | 76 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 9:44 | .. | |||
114 | 58 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 9:44 | .. | |||
115 | 193 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 9:44 | .. | |||
116 | 78 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 9:44 | .. | |||
117 | 35 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 9:44 | .. | |||
118 | 195 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 10:11 10:11 | .. | |||
119 | 11 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
120 | 17 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |||
121 | 13 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 13:41 | .. | |||
122 | 163 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 13:41 | .. | |||
123 | 64 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 13:41 | .. | |||
124 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 13:41 | .. | |||
125 | 128 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 13:41 | .. | |||
126 | 1 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00 0:00 | .. | |||
127 | 117 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
128 | 115 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
129 | 88 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
130 | 154 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
131 | 83 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
132 | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
133 | 65 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
134 | 137 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
135 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
136 | 136 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
137 | 181 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
138 | 187 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
139 | 198 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
140 | 57 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
141 | 96 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
142 | 126 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |||
143 | 176 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 13:58 13:58 | .. | |||
144 | 146 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |||
145 | 104 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 16:53 | .. | |||
146 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 17:20 17:20 | .. | |||
147 | 178 | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 17:20 | .. | |||
148 | 32 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 17:20 | .. | |||
149 | 122 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 17:20 | .. | |||
150 | 2 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 17:20 | .. | |||
151 | 38 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 17:20 | .. | |||
152 | 41 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 17:20 | .. | |||
153 | 95 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 17:20 | .. | |||
154 | 152 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 17:20 | .. | |||
155 | 147 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 17:20 | .. | |||
156 | 84 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 17:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 155 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 15 | +15 | |
4 | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | +10 | |
5 | 33 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 8 | +8 | |
6 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 43 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 123 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 144 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 68 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4:28:30 | .. | |
2 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
3 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
4 | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
5 | 183 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
6 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:14 | .. | |
7 | 102 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:14 | .. | |
8 | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |
9 | 171 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 2:05 | .. | |
10 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |
11 | 8 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |
12 | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 3:12 | .. | |
13 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |
14 | 47 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |
15 | 135 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |
16 | 133 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |
17 | 148 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |
18 | 173 | Sprint | SIX Franklin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |
19 | 172 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 6:03 | .. | |
20 | 22 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | 8:33 8:33 | .. | ||
21 | 132 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |
22 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |
23 | 194 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 9:00 | .. | |
24 | 192 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |
25 | 177 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |
26 | 174 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 9:40 | .. | |
27 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 9:44 9:44 | .. | |
28 | 193 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 9:44 | .. | |
29 | 195 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 10:11 10:11 | .. | |
30 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |
31 | 187 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 13:41 | .. | |
32 | 176 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 13:58 13:58 | .. | |
33 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 17:20 17:20 | .. | |
34 | 178 | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 17:20 | .. | |
35 | 32 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 17:20 | .. | |
36 | 122 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 17:20 | .. | |
37 | 38 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 17:20 | .. | |
38 | 84 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 17:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | +14 | |
2 | 75 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 193 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12 | +12 | |
4 | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | +10 | |
5 | 85 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10 | +10 | |
6 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | +8 | |
7 | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 6 | +6 | |
8 | 166 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 6 | +6 | |
9 | 115 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6 | +6 | |
10 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | +4 | |
11 | 188 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4 | +4 | |
12 | 143 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2 | +2 | |
13 | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 13:26:55 | .. |
2 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
3 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
4 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
5 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 0:23 0:23 | .. |
6 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
7 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
8 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 1:57 1:57 | .. |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 2:31 2:31 | .. |
10 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 2:33 2:33 | .. |
11 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 2:35 2:35 | .. |
12 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 2:45 2:45 | .. |
13 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 5:31 5:31 | .. |
14 | FDJ | WT | 8:29 8:29 | .. |
15 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 10:15 10:15 | .. |
16 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 11:37 11:37 | .. |
17 | Direct Energie | PCT | 11:46 11:46 | .. |
18 | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | 12:46 12:46 | .. |
19 | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | 13:29 13:29 | .. |
20 | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | 14:52 14:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 July 2017
- Start time:12:00
- Avg. speed winner:42.41 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:189.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:96
- Vert. meters:2476
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:4 km solo
- Avg. temperature: