1 1 +0:00 192
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20 30 4:09:07
2 5 +0:18 185
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg Santic 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:07 173
Sprint 28 Team UKYO 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 16 +0:24 107
Sprint 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 7 ,, 0:00
5 35 +0:24 151
Classic 25 Switzerland 4 ,, 0:00
6 24 +0:24 5
Sprint 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 3 ,, 0:00
7 15 +0:24 111
Sprint 20 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 2 ,, 0:00
8 10 +0:22 13
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF 1 ,, 0:00
9 11 +0:22 97
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
10 19 +0:24 42
Climber 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
11 57 +0:45 36
Sprint 27 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
12 58 +1:42 11
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
13 50 +0:24 22
Sprint 22 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
14 17 +0:24 91
Sprint 33 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
15 4 +0:17 167
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
16 9 +0:22 41
GC 33 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
17 30 +0:24 83
GC 21 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
18 41 +0:24 43
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
19 23 +0:24 73
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
20 21 +0:24 7
Classic 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
21 20 +0:24 142
GC 22 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
22 27 +0:24 152
Climber 21 Switzerland ,, 0:00
23 28 +0:24 172
GC 28 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
24 29 +0:24 171
GC 35 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
25 22 +0:24 82
Climber 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
26 37 +0:24 25
Classic LEA Jason Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 7 +0:21 184
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
28 42 +0:24 187
Climber 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
29 40 +0:24 67
GC 22 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 25 +0:24 106
Sprint 34 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
31 43 +0:24 162
TT 32 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 36 +0:24 21
Climber 22 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 31 +0:24 155
GC 25 Switzerland ,, 0:00
34 6 +0:21 196
GC 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
35 33 +0:24 95
Climber 29 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
36 26 +0:24 62
GC 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 8 +0:21 61
GC 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
38 44 +0:24 102
Sprint 31 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
39 38 +0:24 14
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
40 32 +0:24 157
GC 22 Switzerland ,, 0:00
41 34 +0:24 183
Classic 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
42 47 +0:24 165
Sprint 27 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
43 39 +0:24 194
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
44 3 +0:17 191
Classic 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
45 45 +0:24 174
GC 27 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
46 46 +0:24 131
Sprint 29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 53 +0:24 154
Sprint 20 Switzerland ,, 0:00
48 14 +0:23 1
Climber 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
49 52 +0:24 182
TT 23 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
50 12 +0:22 96
Sprint 31 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
51 48 +0:24 31
GC 25 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
52 54 +0:24 116
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
53 13 +0:22 123
GC 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
54 18 +0:24 72
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
55 56 +0:24 71
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
56 51 +0:24 16
Climber 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
57 55 +0:24 176
Sprint 26 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
58 49 +0:24 113
GC 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
59 59 +5:05 17
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF 0:44 0:44
60 61 +12:29 4
GC 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:24 1:24
61 60 +7:13 56
Sprint 19 Giant Cycling Team 6:49 6:49
62 69 +18:46 161
Sprint 34 Terengganu Cycling Team 18:22 18:22
63 84 +18:49 143
Sprint 20 RTS Racing Team 18:25 18:25
64 68 +18:45 93
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 18:25
65 62 +18:33 153
Sprint 24 Switzerland ,, 18:25
66 72 +18:49 15
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 18:25
67 115 +21:43 94
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 18:25
68 104 +19:35 92
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 18:25
69 108 +19:50 134
Climber 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 18:25
70 81 +18:49 197
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 18:25
71 78 +18:49 114
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 18:25
72 120 +24:14 33
TT 36 BIKE AID ,, 18:25
73 107 +19:50 75
Classic 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 18:25
74 76 +18:49 74
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 18:25
75 82 +18:49 127
TT 19 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 18:25
76 106 +19:46 121
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 18:25
77 63 +18:39 12
Sprint 29 Bardiani - CSF ,, 18:25
78 118 +22:55 105
TT BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 18:25
79 123 +41:14 37
Sprint 38 BIKE AID ,, 18:25
80 86 +18:49 124
Classic 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 18:25
81 71 +18:49 193
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 18:25
82 89 +18:49 166
TT 24 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 18:25
83 113 +20:31 52
TT 20 Giant Cycling Team ,, 18:25
84 110 +19:57 51
TT 22 Giant Cycling Team ,, 18:25
85 111 +20:21 146
TT 22 RTS Racing Team ,, 18:25
86 94 +18:49 103
Sprint 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 18:25
87 93 +18:49 55
Climber 21 Giant Cycling Team ,, 18:25
88 114 +20:41 122
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 18:25
89 79 +18:49 186
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 18:25
90 112 +20:30 141
Sprint 25 RTS Racing Team ,, 18:25
91 64 +18:39 32
Sprint 24 BIKE AID ,, 18:25
92 75 +18:49 35
Sprint 19 BIKE AID ,, 18:25
93 88 +18:49 137
TT 29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 18:25
94 103 +19:27 132
Sprint 31 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 18:25
95 90 +18:49 104
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 18:25
96 97 +18:49 101
GC 38 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 18:25
97 96 +18:49 87
GC 23 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 18:25
98 100 +19:17 47
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 18:25
99 91 +18:49 66
Sprint 26 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 18:25
100 87 +18:49 195
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 18:25
101 109 +19:53 2
Sprint 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 18:25
102 73 +18:49 45
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 18:25
103 117 +22:07 117
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 18:25
104 77 +18:49 85
Sprint 22 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 18:25
105 116 +22:00 112
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 18:25
106 95 +18:49 46
Sprint 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 18:25
107 121 +32:03 86
Sprint 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 18:25
108 67 +18:43 81
Sprint 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 18:25
109 122 +36:24 6
Sprint 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 18:25
110 119 +23:36 3
Sprint 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 18:25
111 66 +18:41 76
TT 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 18:25
112 65 +18:41 63
Sprint 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 18:25
113 92 +18:49 175
Sprint 27 Team UKYO ,, 18:25
114 105 +19:44 177
Climber 24 Team UKYO ,, 18:25
115 85 +18:49 84
Climber 20 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 18:25
116 102 +19:20 64
Classic 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 18:25
117 83 +18:49 135
Sprint 21 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 18:25
118 74 +18:49 24
Sprint 32 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 18:25
119 70 +18:48 26
TT 27 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 18:25
120 80 +18:49 23
Sprint 23 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 18:25
121 99 +19:04 156
TT 20 Switzerland ,, 18:25
122 101 +19:19 65
TT 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 18:25
123 98 +18:57 34
Sprint 30 BIKE AID 18:33 18:33
DNF 163
Sprint 30 Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF 136
Sprint 21 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team -
DNF 144
Sprint 25 RTS Racing Team -
DNS 181
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg Santic -
DNS 44
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -