Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»42nd GP Industria & Artigianato (1.HC)

2019  One day race  »  Larciano  ›  Larciano   (199.2k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe2001254:40:014:40:01
291 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15085,,,,
393 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec125600:140:14
4226 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 10050,,0:14
581 Villella DavideItaly 27Italy8545,,0:14
676 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM7040,,0:14
7144 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo6035,,0:14
895 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5030,,0:14
925 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team4026,,0:14
10181 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3522,,0:14
11182 Hagen KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3020,,0:14
1275 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2518,,0:14
1354 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates2016,,0:14
1426 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 33Movistar Team1514,,0:14
15154 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy1012,,0:14
1657 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates510,,0:14
1723 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 25Movistar Team59,,0:14
18121 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA58,,0:14
194 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe57,,0:14
201 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe56,,0:14
2194 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec550:360:36
2274 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM54,,0:36
2341 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin530:490:49
2456 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates52,,0:49
2572 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM51,,0:49
26104 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF5,,0:49
2782 Tizza MarcoItaly 27Italy5,,0:49
28174 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic5,,0:49
2936 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott5,,0:49
3033 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott5,,0:49
3161 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ3,,0:49
3247 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin31:081:08
3312 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First 25EF Education First3,,1:08
34246 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3,,1:08
3596 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31:161:16
36184 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 20Riwal Readynez Cycling Team31:221:22
37237 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar3,,1:22
38173 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic3,,1:22
39211 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack3,,1:22
40241 Battistella SamueleDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka3,,1:22
41203 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,1:22
42212 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack1:291:29
4342 Boswell IanTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin,,1:29
44153 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy2:062:06
4577 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:112:11
463 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe3:163:16
4785 Mosca JacopoItaly 25Italy4:124:12
48214 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,4:12
49105 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF4:214:21
5034 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott5:355:35
51151 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,5:35
5214 Owen LoganEF Education First 23EF Education First,,5:35
53111 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6:046:04
54177 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic6:096:09
55124 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:09
5664 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,6:09
57227 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,6:09
5853 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,6:09
5987 Magli FilippoItaly 19Italy,,6:09
6044 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin,,6:09
61216 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,6:09
62187 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,6:09
6362 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,6:09
64222 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,6:09
65186 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,6:09
66166 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,6:09
67145 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:09
6827 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,6:09
69157 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,6:09
7086 Iacchi AlessandroItaly 19Italy,,6:09
71122 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:09
72132 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,6:09
73204 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,6:09
74142 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:09
75152 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy6:326:32
76224 Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 6:446:44
77215 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,6:44
78171 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:44
79101 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF7:257:25
8084 Ferri GregorioItaly 21Italy9:099:09
81244 Lavrič MartinDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,9:09
8283 Zambelli SamueleItaly 20Italy,,9:09
83234 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,9:09
84193 Fiaschi TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,9:09
85185 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,9:09
86201 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 25Biesse Carrera,,9:09
8715 Kangert TanelEF Education First 31EF Education First,,9:09
88197 Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,9:09
89126 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:229:22
90155 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy10:0910:09
DNF225 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis --
DNF66 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF195 Montoya JavierTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF7 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF73 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF37 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF134 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF206 Menegotto JacopoBiesse Carrera 18Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF167 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF123 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF236 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF21 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,-
DNF106 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF55 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF146 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF112 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF247 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF162 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF223 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF114 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF231 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF11 Bennett SeanEF Education First 22EF Education First,,-
DNF92 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF43 Cras SteffTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin,,-
DNF135 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 29Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF207 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF172 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF125 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF242 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF22 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,-
DNF31 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 38Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF147 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF107 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF2 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF161 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF196 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF163 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF115 Moser MorenoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF232 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF13 Clarke SimonEF Education First 32EF Education First,,-
DNF97 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF45 Haas NathanTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin,,-
DNF137 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF127 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF213 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF175 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF243 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF63 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF24 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,-
DNF192 Domenicali MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF67 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF32 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF156 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF202 Berzi AndreaBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF164 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF116 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF233 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF16 Modolo SachaEF Education First 31EF Education First,,-
DNF102 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF46 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin,,-
DNF141 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF131 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF217 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,-
DNF176 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic 35Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF245 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF65 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF194 Parisini NicoloTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF5 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF71 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF35 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF133 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF205 Delco LorenzoBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF165 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF117 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF235 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF17 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First,,-
DNF103 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF52 Đurasek KristijanUAE-Team Emirates 31UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF143 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF221 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF191 Castano Munoz Sebastian AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNS51 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

GP Industria & Artigianato logoDate: 10th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.683 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Larciano › Larciano
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.ciclismolarcianese.it
twitter.com/GpLarciano

Race ranking position
73rd
296 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07219 sec.